KSE Analysis

More in this category →

Radio Shows

More in this category →

Commdoities Analysis

More in this category →

KSE Top Ten Volume Leaders

Symbol Open Close Volume
BOP8.068.1814789500
MLCF27.2227.976456000
LPCL15.6015.616093000
PPL226.80223.825130500
FCCL20.1020.014625500
DGKC77.7676.204343500
PAEL27.2528.183654000
NBP58.5058.693143000
PSO373.00379.152868000
AICL48.0048.872435000

KSE Top 10 Gainers

Symbol Close Change Volume
PKGS517.3827.37246350
SRVI601.3925.3921900
ATBA513.3423.3410900
BATA3300.0019.99680
EXIDE666.9316.938600
INDU594.9711.976000
ICI471.6011.6047600
PSMC271.6311.13272800
IDYM689.9910.99150
PMPK494.2410.34850

KSE Top 10 Losers

Symbol Close Change Volume
MUREB955.83-19.17880
JDWS191.00-4.002000
SHFA129.12-3.343700
PPP46.00-3.303000
ATRL191.59-3.01201400
SITC299.00-2.996400
PPL223.82-2.985130500
ADOS48.90-2.6026500
MCB-AUG286.52-2.3331000
PPL-AUG224.82-2.18848500