KSE Reports

More in this category →

KSE Analysis

More in this category →

Radio Shows

More in this category →

Commdoities Analysis

More in this category →

KSE Top Ten Volume Leaders

Symbol Open Close Volume
FCCL21.0520.9510378500
LPCL16.8516.528062500
MLCF33.8033.387055000
AKBL21.7022.046615000
PIBTL24.8025.356525000
AICL50.1050.415832000
PTC27.0027.005640500
BOP9.209.184719500
EFERT55.6555.484679000
BOP-JUL9.229.184071500

KSE Top 10 Gainers

Symbol Close Change Volume
BATA3515.4035.401120
NESTLE7825.0025.00100
SAPL782.0016.00200
ICI481.1512.1573800
JDWS201.0710.575500
EXIDE497.457.4516300
ACPL181.856.8595500
PKGS525.585.1040600
MRNS103.414.6611200
SHFA145.903.891200

KSE Top 10 Losers

Symbol Close Change Volume
MUREB972.51-21.9960
AGTL275.04-14.8631100
ATLH240.16-9.845900
LUCK-JUL423.14-8.86171500
LUCK422.16-7.89843900
LUCK-AUG426.27-6.98178500
SIEM1213.50-6.50460
ATBA464.00-6.002100
MARI380.93-4.97176300
FASM134.00-4.0010800