KSE Reports

More in this category →

KSE Analysis

More in this category →

Shows

More in this category →

KSE Top 10 Volume Leaders

Symbol High Low Close Volume
KEL7.277.087.1517191500
NBP61.6058.1558.1516323000
MLCF30.6029.7730.3614864500
ANL7.857.207.4310830000
TRG15.8614.9415.139607500
EFERT72.2570.8070.959252000
LPCL14.0513.5113.609243500
BOP11.1510.9010.938035000
AKBL20.4619.9020.297962000
ENGRO216.20207.26213.067346300

KSE Top 10 Gainers

Symbol Close Change Volume
PSO-CJUN434.69434.690
PSO-CMAY430.08430.080
PSO-CAPR424.31424.310
LUCK-CJUN366.86366.860
LUCK-CMAY362.96362.960
LUCK-CAPR358.09358.090
MCB-CJUN285.02285.020
MCB-CMAY281.99281.990
MCB-CAPR278.21278.210
OGDC-CJUN263.35263.350

KSE Top 10 Losers

Symbol Close Change Volume
MUREB665.93-54.073100
PMPK668.40-25.609400
PSO423.32-16.582417400
PSO-APR425.36-16.442395500
SIEM1245.40-14.60940
THALL178.58-11.32160200
SHEL279.43-9.561063500
PAKT1356.00-9.00300
TRIPF202.61-7.39251400
UBL181.66-7.29629900