KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 30 Oct. 2013

October 29, 2013 5:37 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 30 Oct. 2013Views: 2

KSE PIvots 29102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 340 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
KASBB1.341.551.7922.242.452.69
JSCL7.397.757.978.338.558.919.13
BOP9.89.9310.0810.2110.3610.4910.64
ENGRO121.03124.77126.92130.66132.81136.55138.7
PTC25.3625.8526.1626.6526.9627.4527.76
LOTCHEM6.426.676.847.097.267.517.68
ENGRO-NOV121.45125.33127.63131.51133.81137.69139.99
WTCL4.434.474.484.524.534.574.58
JSIL9.569.8610.0610.3610.5610.8611.06
NBP46.8447.1847.4647.848.0848.4248.7
MLCF20.4120.721.0521.3421.6921.9822.33
EFOODS77.7479.781.0983.0584.4486.487.79
FCCL11.3511.4511.5811.6811.8111.9112.04
NIB2.172.212.232.272.292.332.35
EFOODS-NOV78.6180.4181.7183.5184.8186.6187.91
NETSOL36.4337.1737.5338.2738.6339.3739.73
PPL193.68195.52197.05198.89200.42202.26203.79
FATIMA25.0725.2625.5125.725.9526.1426.39
NBP-NOV46.8747.2847.6748.0848.4748.8849.27
DGKC65.8966.7267.568.3369.1169.9470.72
NML89.1389.7790.4791.1191.8192.4593.15
HUBC60.8161.2161.4561.8562.0962.4962.73
DSFL1.972.062.132.222.292.382.45
PSO263.22268.12271.19276.09279.16284.06287.13
WTL2.152.292.382.522.612.752.84
MARI147.23149.76154.84157.37162.45164.98170.06
BAFL21.8722.0322.2222.3822.5722.7322.92
FNELR10.480.570.610.70.740.830.87
NCL48.0649.0949.9450.9751.8252.8553.7
PIAA6.616.857.027.267.437.677.84
PTC-NOV25.5526.0426.3126.827.0727.5627.83
KESC5.135.255.335.455.535.655.73
PSO-NOV265.6270.37273.45278.22281.3286.07289.15
FABL10.8510.9811.0511.1811.2511.3811.45
PAEL15.5516.0716.4616.9817.3717.8918.28
DGKC-NOV66.8167.5268.1968.969.5770.2870.95
LPCL6.76.86.876.977.047.147.21
BYCO7.978.128.28.358.438.588.66
PIOC25.7426.1726.4926.9227.2427.6727.99
FCCL-NOV11.4711.5611.6811.7711.8911.9812.1
NCL-NOV48.849.7350.4551.3852.153.0353.75
ECOP8.679.399.7510.4710.8311.5511.91
BOP-NOV9.891010.1610.2710.4310.5410.7
NPL28.3528.6828.8529.1829.3529.6829.85
JSBL2.993.23.383.593.773.984.16
NML-NOV89.6390.3291.0191.792.3993.0893.77
FFC102.1102.71103.69104.3105.28105.89106.87
BIPL5.285.395.445.555.65.715.76
PASL2.692.812.893.013.093.213.29
SSGC23.123.5523.8924.3424.6825.1325.47
BAHL36.136.336.436.636.736.937
UBL117.92119.46120.42121.96122.92124.46125.42
TELE4.764.945.045.225.325.55.6
DSIL3.744.154.494.95.245.655.99
ATRL174.39176.21179.04180.86183.69185.51188.34
TRG8.458.68.698.848.939.089.17
AKZO77.9880.5484.7787.3391.5694.1298.35
ABL80.0881.0482.0983.0584.185.0686.11
LUCK236.3237.64238.32239.66240.34241.68242.36
ICIBL1.121.221.31.41.481.581.66
FFBL37.4737.7437.9338.238.3938.6638.85
SEPCO22.12.172.272.342.442.51
TGL19.8920.6921.1921.9922.4923.2923.79
NICL6.266.386.566.686.866.987.16
EPCL11.6511.9312.0912.3712.5312.8112.97
IGIBL1.461.51.551.591.641.681.73
IBFL67.9768.0668.2668.3568.5568.6468.84
SNGP19.9320.1720.3720.6120.8121.0521.25
HMB20.821.2521.521.9522.222.6522.9
PPL-NOV194.22196.16197.92199.86201.62203.56205.32
SILK2.062.082.12.122.142.162.18
KOHC74.8176.4577.4679.180.1181.7582.76
KOIL2.312.372.452.512.592.652.73
ATRL-NOV175.11177.1180.26182.25185.41187.4190.56
LOTCHEM-NOV6.376.646.867.137.357.627.84
CML3.733.813.853.933.974.054.09
SNBL7.557.757.858.058.158.358.45
NCPL31.23232.5533.3533.934.735.25
OGDC250.59253.3255.58258.29260.57263.28265.56
DCL4.694.8755.185.315.495.62
ANL4.814.94.965.055.115.25.26
JPGL2.232.272.282.322.332.372.38
AKBL10.6610.7810.911.0211.1411.2611.38
CLCPS11.081.131.211.261.341.39
AHCL19.2619.3819.619.7219.9420.0620.28
QUICE5.375.535.625.785.876.036.12
CSAP47.3648.9350.3651.9353.3654.9356.36
RAVT2.272.382.522.632.772.883.02
FHBM7.687.998.618.929.549.8510.47
GHNL8.018.238.368.588.718.939.06
SEARL71.774.5476.167980.6283.4685.08
MDTL2.672.742.82.872.9333.06
MCB263.17265.43267.37269.63271.57273.83275.77
SMBL1.821.861.891.931.9622.03
PIOC-NOV25.8226.3126.6127.127.427.8928.19
UCAPM0.751.021.21.471.651.922.1
DFSM2.52.582.632.712.762.842.89
CHCC48.148.348.648.849.149.349.6
PACE3.183.233.293.343.43.453.51
SCM13.6113.8714.3414.615.0715.3315.8
PMI1.551.581.641.671.731.761.82
GLAXO106.21107.6108.71110.1111.21112.6113.71
INIL39.5740.0340.2740.7340.9741.4341.67
DAWH48.0348.849.2650.0350.4951.2651.72
DFML4.094.194.254.354.414.514.57
SSML7.287.648.028.388.769.129.5
AMTEX2.142.192.242.292.342.392.44
PIF9.199.349.449.599.699.849.94
KASBSL5.916.116.26.46.496.696.78
AICL70.1170.9571.5172.3572.9173.7574.31
IDEN2.032.523.143.634.254.745.36
DOL4.774.834.874.934.975.035.07
FLYNG3.293.43.463.573.633.743.8
SSGC-NOV23.6524.0324.2524.6324.8525.2325.45
ISL15.1315.2215.3815.4715.6315.7215.88
GTYR39.6340.3241.0341.7242.4343.1243.83
DAAG17.0517.5318.4718.9519.8920.3721.31
FCSC2.522.542.572.592.622.642.67
POL446.19452.35457.58463.74468.97475.13480.36
SAIF25.0326.0726.5827.6228.1329.1729.68
SPLC2.652.722.812.882.973.043.13
KAPCO58.9959.5559.8760.4360.7561.3161.63
SGPL1.671.681.71.711.731.741.76
OGDC-NOV252.6254.45255.8257.65259260.85262.2
FIBLM0.040.571.411.942.783.314.15
MCB-NOV265.23266.86268.18269.81271.13272.76274.08
FEM3.723.813.93.994.084.174.26
CHAS9.59.559.69.659.79.759.8
PKGP19.0119.2519.3819.6219.7519.9920.12
GASF7.167.247.297.377.427.57.55
PKGI10.9711.4412.1612.6313.3513.8214.54
CPPL40.3340.6740.8341.1741.3341.6741.83
SFAT10.9412.2812.9414.2814.9416.2816.94
STPL7.697.848.158.38.618.769.07
BAFL-NOV22.2222.2822.3722.4322.5222.5822.67
DSL4.164.234.334.44.54.574.67
PGF21.4721.5321.6221.6821.7721.8321.92
PAKRI23.2523.5523.824.124.3524.6524.9
SPL13.4713.713.8414.0714.2114.4414.58
TCLTC35.9536.0536.136.236.2536.3536.4
DEL1.651.751.81.91.952.052.1
HABSM28.3328.6728.8329.1729.3329.6729.83
FFC-NOV104.06104.43105.02105.39105.98106.35106.94
CPL213.1220.05227.1234.05241.1248.05255.1
ELSM70.4970.7571.2571.5172.0172.2772.77
CEPB47.9747.9747.9747.9747.9747.9747.97
IGIIL116.82121.05126.53130.76136.24140.47145.95
LPL17.8317.9117.9918.0718.1518.2318.31
MWMP2.622.732.872.983.123.233.37
PNSC52.7853.8454.3855.4455.9857.0457.58
DAWH-NOV48.8549.4349.8550.4350.8551.4351.85
ICI163.83164.91165.83166.91167.83168.91169.83
HICL12.7913.1413.4913.8414.1914.5414.89
FECTC29.6630.8331.6632.8333.6634.8335.66
AKBL-NOV10.8310.8710.9310.9711.0311.0711.13
KOHTM11.2711.6311.8212.1812.3712.7312.92
SKFL9.9310.2210.7811.0711.6311.9212.48
FNEL3.143.43.533.793.924.184.31
MSOT23.5324.0224.7125.225.8926.3827.07
KOHE31.6731.8331.9232.0832.1732.3332.42
ACPL132.84133.43133.98134.57135.12135.71136.26
YOUW3.043.243.493.693.944.144.39
BRR3.273.473.573.773.874.074.17
FDIBL1.431.471.481.521.531.571.58
NRL185.76186.88187.76188.88189.76190.88191.76
DCH2.362.42.422.462.482.522.54
HCAR37.2537.938.4539.139.6540.340.85
SNGP-NOV20.4820.6220.6820.8220.8821.0221.08
FPJM1.61.621.641.661.681.71.72
GADT141.67142.84143.42144.59145.17146.34146.92
MTL446.11447.06448.11449.06450.11451.06452.11
CHBL2.562.662.712.812.862.963.01
ICL34.53535.2535.753636.536.75
HIRAT11.9812.9413.9614.9215.9416.917.92
PPVC3.53.753.894.144.284.534.67
UDPL13.3214.0614.5315.2715.7416.4816.95
BOK6.996.99777.017.017.02
KOSM1010.510.7511.2511.51212.25
SGML18.9918.99191919.0119.0119.02
SHEL134.47136.34137.27139.14140.07141.94142.87
PRWM37.3438.3838.9139.9540.4841.5242.05
FASM91.596.77100.52105.79109.54114.81118.56
AICL-NOV71.5372.0272.3372.8273.1373.6273.93
CSUML7.377.437.477.537.577.637.67
TSPL1.351.481.631.761.912.042.19
TREET94.4295.0295.3195.9196.296.897.09
FFBL-NOV37.3737.7838.1738.5838.9739.3839.77
MEBL37.9237.9337.9737.9838.0238.0338.07
FHAM8.678.698.718.738.758.778.79
LUCK-NOV235.22236.17236.96237.91238.7239.65240.44
PKGS215.67218.33219.67222.33223.67226.33227.67
BERG38.9239.6340.0740.7841.2241.9342.37
SMTM5.415.575.645.85.876.036.1
DBCI3.473.483.523.533.573.583.62
BAHL-NOV37373737373737
FFLM2.312.42.62.692.892.983.18
CRTM13.9413.9914.114.1514.2614.3114.42
APL433.92436.96438.92441.96443.92446.96448.92
HBL144.65145.87146.6147.82148.55149.77150.5
SITC214.91215.51216.41217.01217.91218.51219.41
MEHT112.67113.76115.94117.03119.21120.3122.48
FNBM2.873.433.824.384.775.335.72
BROT3.013.113.233.333.453.553.67
PRL61.2661.9162.763.3564.1464.7965.58
MACFL19.7719.8319.8719.9319.9720.0320.07
FATIMA-NOV25.0125.2525.5125.7526.0126.2526.51
AHL27.6928.1728.4828.9629.2729.7530.06
ATLH198200201203204206207
ATIL52.45353.353.954.254.855.1
JKSM22.9323.4723.7324.2724.5325.0725.33
CSIL5.575.835.976.236.376.636.77
DMTM8.688.798.8999.19.219.31
AGL11.0511.4311.6312.0112.2112.5912.79
HUBC-NOV61.3361.6761.8362.1762.3362.6762.83
UBL-NOV120.37121.19121.87122.69123.37124.19124.87
MQTM19.720.6221.0721.9922.4423.3623.81
GGL23.8323.9724.0324.1724.2324.3724.43
QUAT29.2929.2929.2929.2929.2929.2929.29
TREI1.291.311.351.371.411.431.47
BGL3.63.623.633.653.663.683.69
DKTM6666666
SLYT20.6621.0821.922.3223.1423.5624.38
DLL71.5272.5873.7774.8376.0277.0878.27
JUBS5.095.255.335.495.575.735.81
SING1919.0819.1119.1919.2219.319.33
FEROZ98.6799.3399.67100.33100.67101.33101.67
HINOON86.3487.4789.7390.8693.1294.2596.51
INDU315315315315315315315
PINL6.96.96.96.96.96.96.9
KSBP73.0974.0776.0377.0178.9779.9581.91
GAIL4.234.334.394.494.554.654.71
FRCL3.233.233.233.233.233.233.23
STCL5.876.517.17.748.338.979.56
FPRM15.515.515.515.515.515.515.5
SCBPL17.4217.8318.1718.5818.9219.3319.67
SRSM5.285.545.976.236.666.927.35
PCAL66.9269.0870.1772.3373.4275.5876.67
PAKMI1.321.371.491.541.661.711.83
SURC73.4473.4873.5473.5873.6473.6873.74
GHNI17.5617.7517.8618.0518.1618.3518.46
HUMNL63.7763.7863.7863.7963.7963.863.8
PICT202.51209.5213.01220223.51230.5234.01
JSGCL29.3229.6629.8330.1730.3430.6830.85
UNIC12121212121212
JDMT65656565656565
ICCT3333333
ADMM41.9441.9441.9441.9441.9441.9441.94
COTT3333333
KTML18.418.61919.219.619.820.2
TPL6.756.86.96.957.057.17.2
IBLHL41.3541.6741.8442.1642.3342.6542.82
MUREB276.67288.33296.67308.33316.67328.33336.67
FUDLM9.439.479.539.579.639.679.73
DCM2.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
BCML64.2364.6265.1865.5766.1366.5267.08
GSPM3.673.743.863.934.054.124.24
KSTM2.32.32.32.32.32.32.3
ARUJ7.377.437.477.537.577.637.67
KML13.1513.2313.3613.4413.5713.6513.78
REDCO4.394.394.414.414.434.434.45
DWSM2.722.923.013.213.33.53.59
DNCC5555555
KOHP2.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
ASL7.988.18.28.38.48.5
PSMC118.77119.94120.65121.82122.53123.7124.41
PAKD65.0466.7668.1569.8771.2672.9874.37
DYNO32323232323232
SEPL52.7552.8252.952.9753.0553.1253.2
LEUL4.174.334.674.835.175.335.67
SHFA78787878787878
NATF300.68306.34310.68316.34320.68326.34330.68
BFMOD3.973.993.994.014.014.034.03
EFUG77.8377.9278.0878.1778.3378.4278.58
HMIM2.382.462.52.582.622.72.74
NAGC79.5379.6779.7379.8779.9380.0780.13
REWM28.828.929.129.229.429.529.7
STML38.638.638.638.638.638.638.6
ZAHT13.7913.7913.813.813.8113.8113.82
WAHN66666666666666
SRVI313.99317319.99323325.99329331.99
GVGL13.9814.1214.1814.3214.3814.5214.58
HINO105.62107.32108.49110.19111.36113.06114.23
ABOT410.19415.12419.13424.06428.07433437.01
TRIPF168.81168.81168.81168.81168.81168.81168.81
WYETH4116.424195.714340.424419.714564.424643.714788.42
OLPL23.523.523.523.523.523.523.5
SCLL5.755.755.755.755.755.755.75
JLICL138138138138138138138
RICL7.217.237.257.277.297.317.33
REST2830.2831.4233.734.8437.1238.26
SANE3.523.924.114.514.75.15.29
SNAI51.8251.8351.8751.8851.9251.9351.97
GFIL8.038.078.138.178.238.278.33
MTIL1.981.981.991.99222.01
MFTM2.112.152.112.152.112.152.11
QUET42424242424242
BCL32.3732.3732.3732.3732.3732.3732.37
JOPP11.2211.4811.6211.8812.0212.2812.42
BUXL14.4514.4814.5214.5514.5914.6214.66
TREETR22.8323.1723.3323.6723.8324.1724.33
ZIL85.4288.3194.1197102.8105.69111.49
SIEM843859867883891907915
GLPL197199.5202204.5207209.5212
ISIL199.59202.3204.59207.3209.59212.3214.59
FZCM103.67105.33107.67109.33111.67113.33115.67
FECM3.993.993.993.993.993.993.99
CSM1.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
MODAM1.421.421.421.421.421.421.42
GRYL6.036.036.036.036.036.036.03
PIL7.457.457.457.457.457.457.45
TDIL9.499.499.499.499.499.499.49
LMSM3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
OLSM3.553.493.553.493.553.493.55
RUBY9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
THAS7.97.97.97.97.97.97.9
BTL110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1
LIBT4.765.14.765.14.765.14.76
CJPL1.631.671.631.671.631.671.63
THALL123.02123.23123.56123.77124.1124.31124.64
SKRS2.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
PAKT325325325325325325325
SEL31.0531.0531.0531.0531.0531.0531.05
ASLPS7.267.267.267.267.267.267.26
AGIL76.7476.7476.7476.7476.7476.7476.74
OTSU40.540.540.540.540.540.540.5
BPBL3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
MERIT13.4213.4213.4213.4213.4213.4213.42
NOPK39393939393939
GRAYS36.536.536.536.536.536.536.5
FZTM320.69320.69320.69320.69320.69320.69320.69
KHTC268.87268.89268.87268.89268.87268.89268.87
BIFO101101101101101101101
PGCL132.67133.33133.67134.33134.67135.33135.67
KSE30-NOV13548.7414718.8715559.7416729.8717570.7418740.8719581.74
RMPL4986.674993.334996.675003.335006.675013.335016.67
AGTL196.4195.8196.4195.8196.4195.8196.4
MFFL441441441441441441441
UPFL5250525052505250525052505250
COLG1373.331374.171375.831376.671378.331379.171380.83
BATA1733.331742.671761.331770.671789.331798.671817.33

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed