KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 29 Oct. 2013

October 29, 2013 8:12 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 29 Oct. 2013Views: 7

KSE PIvots 29102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 300 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
NBP46.4346.8747.3747.8148.3148.7549.25
JSCL7.637.978.218.558.799.139.37
JSIL9.059.539.9510.4310.8511.3311.75
LOTCHEM5.856.156.666.967.477.778.28
BOP9.439.679.8610.110.2910.5310.72
PSO269.05272.53276.25279.73283.45286.93290.65
EFOODS75.3277.3680.3382.3785.3487.3890.35
NBP-NOV46.5647.1147.6448.1948.7249.2749.8
PTC25.9526.1826.5526.7827.1527.3827.75
EFOODS-NOV75.9377.8680.8382.7685.7387.6690.63
MLCF19.8120.2920.6521.1321.4921.9722.33
LPCL6.56.76.847.047.187.387.52
DGKC65.0766.3867.4868.7969.8971.272.3
FCCL11.0711.311.4911.7211.9112.1412.33
DGKC-NOV66.2967.468.2969.470.2971.472.29
PSO-NOV269.07273.03277.72281.68286.37290.33295.02
ANL4.514.744.95.135.295.525.68
ENGRO-NOV126.72128.79130.57132.64134.42136.49138.27
ENGRO125.57127.78129.55131.76133.53135.74137.51
NIB2.142.182.222.262.32.342.38
BOP-NOV9.659.821010.1710.3510.5210.7
NPL26.4627.1328.1628.8329.8630.5331.56
FATIMA25.1125.3125.5125.7125.9126.1126.31
PIAA6.947.137.267.457.587.777.9
KESC5.155.275.355.475.555.675.75
BAFL21.421.8222.1522.5722.923.3223.65
PAEL14.7115.8616.4917.6418.2719.4220.05
JSBL3.223.463.613.8544.244.39
EPCL11.3711.7411.9812.3512.5912.9613.2
TELE4.854.995.135.275.415.555.69
NML87.188.0789.4590.4291.892.7794.15
MARI136.58143.61147.95154.98159.32166.35170.69
FCCL-NOV11.2811.4611.6211.811.9612.1412.3
PTC-NOV26.1826.4226.7126.9527.2427.4827.77
NCL49.5350.4751.1352.0752.7353.6754.33
TGL20.3420.9221.5322.1122.7223.323.91
PPL190.47192.59194.87196.99199.27201.39203.67
TRG8.488.658.778.949.069.239.35
HUBC59.760.5961.2162.162.7263.6164.23
WTL2.382.432.482.532.582.632.68
ISL14.591515.215.6115.8116.2216.42
FNELR10.550.650.720.820.890.991.06
FABL10.6410.8210.9911.1711.3411.5211.69
AKZO80.4681.5183.5984.6486.7287.7789.85
FFBL37.5137.8138.0138.3138.5138.8139.01
NCL-NOV49.7450.7251.4452.4253.1454.1254.84
NETSOL37.138.539.1940.5941.2842.6843.37
KOHC75.2277.6178.9781.3682.7285.1186.47
NICL5.45.756.16.456.87.157.5
GLAXO104.67107.94109.57112.84114.47117.74119.37
KOIL2.22.32.42.52.62.72.8
SMBL1.761.811.851.91.941.992.03
KOHE31.1731.8332.1732.8333.1733.8334.17
LOTCHEM-NOV5.936.226.737.027.537.828.33
DSFL2.192.222.242.272.292.322.34
DFSM2.342.452.562.672.782.893
SEPCO2.192.212.252.272.312.332.37
OGDC246.49251.75254.99260.25263.49268.75271.99
BYCO8.148.268.328.448.58.628.68
FFC102.23102.66103.03103.46103.83104.26104.63
MCB258.45263.97267.45272.97276.45281.97285.45
CEPB41.7142.544.144.8946.4947.2848.88
PIOC25.5226.2626.7127.4527.928.6429.09
CML3.753.813.873.933.994.054.11
JPGL2.122.212.272.362.422.512.57
ATRL173.02174.86177.32179.16181.62183.46185.92
ATRL-NOV173.11175.38178.46180.73183.81186.08189.16
ICIBL1.351.371.41.421.451.471.5
DFML4.124.224.294.394.464.564.63
NML-NOV87.9788.8490.2791.1492.5793.4494.87
BAHL35.5535.936.2536.636.9537.337.65
SNGP20.4220.5120.6520.7420.8820.9721.11
IGIBL1.471.511.531.571.591.631.65
CLCPS0.981.071.161.251.341.431.52
SNBL7.717.867.998.148.278.428.55
BIPL5.335.425.485.575.635.725.78
UBL118.71120.16121.16122.61123.61125.06126.06
LUCK231.4234.33237.15240.08242.9245.83248.65
HMB20.9621.3621.722.122.4422.8423.18
FATIMA-NOV25.6725.7325.8725.9326.0726.1326.27
PACE2.812.963.153.33.493.643.83
PASL2.782.872.933.023.083.173.23
DCL4.955.035.095.175.235.315.37
CPPL38.2539.440.641.7542.9544.145.3
IBLHL39.4940.7541.4942.7543.4944.7545.49
NCPL32.5633.1133.433.9534.2434.7935.08
CHCC46.1147.3548.0149.2549.9151.1551.81
SSGC24.3324.5724.7224.9625.1125.3525.5
MDTL2.732.782.842.892.9533.06
PGF21.1821.3521.6621.8322.1422.3122.62
PMI1.531.571.631.671.731.771.83
PPL-NOV192.93194.97196.93198.97200.93202.97204.93
SEARL75.5678.2879.8682.5884.1686.8888.46
MERIT27.9928.8829.7130.631.4332.3233.15
PIOC-NOV25.7526.4826.9927.7228.2328.9629.47
SILK2.022.062.082.122.142.182.2
AKBL10.6210.7110.8210.9111.0211.1111.22
SPL13.5813.7213.8814.0214.1814.3214.48
MCB-NOV264.51267.25269.46272.2274.41277.15279.36
OGDC-NOV249.67253.58255.92259.83262.17266.08268.42
IBFL71.5371.6371.6971.7971.8571.9572.01
FNEL3.793.93.994.14.194.34.39
KASBB1.541.581.631.671.721.761.81
HCAR36.637.8138.6539.8640.741.9142.75
OLPL19.4920.221.4922.223.4924.225.49
SSML7.487.747.878.138.268.528.65
KTML17.5118.0718.6419.219.7720.3320.9
DSIL4.824.94.995.075.165.245.33
BAHL-NOV34.2235.4636.2337.4738.2439.4840.25
LUCK-NOV234.03235.02236.53237.52239.03240.02241.53
CSAP47.2748.6850.0651.4752.8554.2655.64
BAFL-NOV21.8722.1622.4222.7122.9723.2623.52
GTYR38.839.5240.0540.7741.342.0242.55
DAAG16.6416.9917.7118.0618.7819.1319.85
QUICE5.415.565.675.825.936.086.19
MACFL19.219.519.920.220.620.921.3
BRR3.483.633.73.853.924.074.14
GHNL8.518.638.778.899.039.159.29
AHCL19.0619.219.2819.4219.519.6419.72
DAWH48.4148.949.449.8950.3950.8851.38
PIF9.389.469.599.679.89.8810.01
AICL70.1871.0971.972.8173.6274.5375.34
DSL4.174.234.364.424.554.614.74
SNGP-NOV19.720.120.4520.8521.221.621.95
DOL4.84.854.94.9555.055.1
GASF7.047.157.287.397.527.637.76
AMTEX2.052.132.182.262.312.392.44
TRPOL1.431.471.531.571.631.671.73
PAKRI23.2323.6623.9124.3424.5925.0225.27
FCSC2.62.622.652.672.72.722.75
POL456.4462.2465.4471.2474.4480.2483.4
MODAM1.31.361.481.541.661.721.84
PKGP18.9119.0819.3819.5519.8520.0220.32
ECOP11.1111.1111.1111.1111.1111.1111.11
ASTM13.3313.3713.4313.4713.5313.5713.63
AHCL-NOV17.7618.3819.0619.6820.3620.9821.66
KAPCO60.0260.1960.4260.5960.8260.9961.22
BERG37.4138.339.6940.5841.9742.8644.25
LPL17.917.951818.0518.118.1518.2
SING18.5919.0219.5820.0120.572121.56
INIL39.139.840.240.941.34242.4
SLYT22.6322.8323.1123.3123.5923.7924.07
FFC-NOV103.68103.85104.17104.34104.66104.83105.15
SHEL134.72136.39137.65139.32140.58142.25143.51
SGML18.2418.3918.718.8519.1619.3119.62
FLYNG3.493.553.583.643.673.733.76
HICL13.9314.0914.1714.3314.4114.5714.65
TPL6.736.866.937.067.137.267.33
HBL144.55146.03147.05148.53149.55151.03152.05
AICL-NOV71.4971.9272.6673.0973.8374.2675
AHL27.352828.429.0529.4530.130.5
SASML14.3414.3414.3414.3414.3414.3414.34
AKBL-NOV10.3510.4310.5710.6510.7910.8711.01
ICI161.58163.55166.27168.24170.96172.93175.65
PAKMI1.521.531.561.571.61.611.64
SPLC2.492.62.692.82.8933.09
HUMNL59.4959.7560.2560.5161.0161.2761.77
SRVI298.22303.61313.22318.61328.22333.61343.22
UBL-NOV121.95122.35122.7123.1123.45123.85124.2
SAZEW18.6718.8319.1719.3319.6719.8320.17
TREET98.2999.47100.05101.23101.81102.99103.57
STPL7.787.98.128.248.468.588.8
CYAN57.8559.260.361.6562.7564.165.2
DCH2.342.382.422.462.52.542.58
EFUG76.8377.4277.8378.4278.8379.4279.83
ATIL51.9752.4852.8753.3853.7754.2854.67
PINL6.977.047.077.147.177.247.27
GHNI17.2217.6117.9118.318.618.9919.29
GGL24.524.524.524.524.524.524.5
CPL229.24230.37231.73232.86234.22235.35236.71
TSMF2.132.572.783.223.433.874.08
SAIF27.3127.9128.2128.8129.1129.7130.01
STCL6.746.937.217.47.687.878.15
UNIC11.8711.9312.0712.1312.2712.3312.47
HWQS6.536.766.897.127.257.487.61
SSGC-NOV25.125.125.125.125.125.125.1
FPJM1.411.451.551.591.691.731.83
ASL7.77.878.148.318.588.759.02
HSPI19.9920.0720.120.1820.2120.2920.32
FEROZ96.6197.8599.51100.75102.41103.65105.31
ACPL129.5130.5132.5133.5135.5136.5138.5
APL433.69438.09441.17445.57448.65453.05456.13
FECTC32.5532.9133.2933.6534.0334.3934.77
BOK6.936.956.976.997.017.037.05
CHBL2.282.522.732.973.183.423.63
HABSM29.0729.3329.4729.7329.8730.1330.27
PRL60.561.562.2563.25646565.75
HINOON86.7787.8889.1790.2891.5792.6893.97
KML13.0813.2213.4813.6213.8814.0214.28
DYNO32.7332.7332.7332.7332.7332.7332.73
EMCO3.23.213.233.243.263.273.29
THALL118.28119.66122.23123.61126.18127.56130.13
NRL185.28186.64188.03189.39190.78192.14193.53
GADT141.93142.96144.18145.21146.43147.46148.68
PICT202.99209.49213.5220224.01230.51234.52
FNBM3.873.944.024.094.174.244.32
MSOT23.2523.8724.1924.8125.1325.7526.07
RAVT2.862.862.862.862.862.862.86
FASM98.24100.28103.03105.07107.82109.86112.61
SLCL2.42.462.492.552.582.642.67
TATM30.5430.7731.0431.2731.5431.7732.04
BROT2.933.023.183.273.433.523.68
KOSM11.5311.6711.7311.8711.9312.0712.13
FTSM4444444
SCBPL18.3318.3718.4318.4718.5318.5718.63
GATM20.3820.6121.0321.2621.6821.9122.33
PAKT334.98334.99334.99335335335.01335.01
IDEN3.513.63.83.894.094.184.38
FRCL2.823.023.113.313.43.63.69
PKGS222.67223.33224.17224.83225.67226.33227.17
REWM28.7729.4329.7730.4330.7731.4331.77
KOHP2.922.922.922.922.922.922.92
ICL35.9635.983636.0236.0436.0636.08
TCLTC38.0538.0538.0538.0538.0538.0538.05
FHBM8.338.478.738.879.139.279.53
UVIC3.023.043.023.043.023.043.02
JUBS5.395.455.545.65.695.755.84
BAPL1313.351414.351515.3516
HUBC-NOV60.4861.0461.8862.4463.2863.8464.68
MQTM21.6221.9722.3122.662323.3523.69
ISTM13.2213.3313.5713.6813.9214.0314.27
GVGL13.7414.0814.2414.5814.7415.0815.24
SANE3.223.864.194.835.165.86.13
POWER6.596.596.66.66.616.616.62
SEPL51.6752.2552.5453.1253.4153.9954.28
JSGCL30.0930.5530.7831.2431.4731.9332.16
ABL79.6780.3380.6781.3381.6782.3382.67
ADMM40.4840.5240.5340.5740.5840.6240.63
DAWH-NOV49.1149.5650.150.5551.0951.5452.08
TRIBL1.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
CSUML7.277.367.427.517.577.667.72
MRNS66.0466.166.1366.1966.2266.2866.31
LEUL44.134.354.484.74.835.05
GLPL168.94181.09189.28201.43209.62221.77229.96
TREETR21.5223.0823.8725.4326.2227.7828.57
FFBL-NOV36.9337.6738.0338.7739.1339.8740.23
HINO102.67105.53108.77111.63114.87117.73120.97
FEM3.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
PIL7777777
JOPP11.711.7611.8811.9412.0612.1212.24
ATLH199200.5203204.5207208.5211
SFAT14.6114.6114.6114.6114.6114.6114.61
GAIL4.384.454.594.664.84.875.01
PNSC54.9355.7456.7757.5858.6159.4260.45
WAHN64.9864.9964.99656565.0165.01
NOPK37.4537.9438.7839.2740.1140.641.44
WYETH4166.674233.334366.674433.334566.674633.334766.67
NESTLE6619.56684.756815.256880.570117076.257206.75
PSMC116.5118.25120.45122.2124.4126.15128.35
ISIL204206205207206208207
BATA1682.231741.621780.231839.621878.231937.621976.23
SCLL5.195.195.195.195.195.195.19
CWSM11.4712.1313.4714.1315.4716.1317.47
FZCM102.45104.22106.45108.22110.45112.22114.45
SNAI51.551.551.551.551.551.551.5
ARUJ7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
CRTM14.1114.1114.1114.1114.1114.1114.11
ZAHT14141414141414
BNWM49.9750.2350.3750.6350.7751.0351.17
DWSM3.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
FRSM30.7230.7630.830.8430.8830.9230.96
SKRS2.932.862.932.862.932.862.93
TRIPF167.61172.65175.17180.21182.73187.77190.29
ATBA298.58300.42301.33303.17304.08305.92306.83
SITC217217217217217217217
NATF322.67323.33323.67324.33324.67325.33325.67
LIBM260260260260260260260
MTL441.17442.58445.17446.58449.17450.58453.17
FECM3.513.513.513.513.513.513.51
FPRM15.515.515.515.515.515.515.5
FDIBL1.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
IFSL13.2513.2513.2513.2513.2513.2513.25
DCM2.252.252.252.252.252.252.25
DEL2222222
TSBL2222222
ALICO30.2530.2530.2530.2530.2530.2530.25
TDIL9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
HIRAT14.8814.8814.8814.8814.8814.8814.88
GSPM4.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
YOUW3.83.83.83.83.83.83.8
GFIL8.948.948.948.948.948.948.94
KHYT74.1674.1674.1674.1674.1674.1674.16
CJPL1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
JDWS132.9132.9132.9132.9132.9132.9132.9
PNGRS2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
DBCI3.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
TSPL1.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
BPL37.537.537.537.537.537.537.5
KSBP77.9977.9977.9977.9977.9977.9977.99
TREI1.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
CLOV63.563.563.563.563.563.563.5
UDPL15.815.815.815.815.815.815.8
SIEM867869872874877879882
INDU305307.5310312.5315317.5320
FZTM337.54337.55337.55337.56337.56337.57337.57
SUTM189.99190190190.01190.01190.02190.02
EXIDE304.81304.86304.9304.95304.99305.04305.08
MFFL460460460460460460460
SCL151.03152.52151.03152.52151.03152.52151.03
IDYM1010101010101010101010101010

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed