KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 29 Nov. 2013

November 28, 2013 6:15 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 29 Nov. 2013Views: 7

KSE Pivots 29112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 424 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL12.9913.1213.2913.4213.5913.7213.89
BOP9.579.8810.1510.4610.7311.0411.31
MLCF23.4423.8724.4924.9225.5425.9726.59
NCL53.2854.0455.5556.3157.8258.5860.09
NML102.1103.95107.1108.95112.1113.95117.1
DGKC72.7773.8675.5776.6678.3779.4681.17
PTC29.1229.3129.6229.8130.1230.3130.62
NIB2.092.172.242.322.392.472.54
BOP-DEC9.71010.2610.5610.8211.1211.38
FCCL-DEC13.1813.2913.4213.5313.6613.7713.9
PAEL16.4916.8217.1717.517.8518.1818.53
TELE5.515.695.85.986.096.276.38
ENGRO142.28143.56144.79146.07147.3148.58149.81
BOP-NOV9.599.910.1610.4710.7311.0411.3
AKBL12.0212.3112.7913.0813.5613.8514.33
BAFL24.1224.3524.6624.8925.225.4325.74
FCCL-NOV13.0713.1713.3313.4313.5913.6913.85
JSCL8.338.448.568.678.798.99.02
PSO302.19304.55307.79310.15313.39315.75318.99
NBP53.6354.0654.4854.9155.3355.7656.18
LPCL8.028.138.218.328.48.518.59
NML-DEC103.58105.29108.19109.9112.8114.51117.41
PIAA7.377.537.627.787.878.038.12
DGKC-DEC73.2774.3176.0277.0678.7779.8181.52
ENGRO-DEC142.89144.19145.69146.99148.49149.79151.29
AICL-DEC37.437.8238.3838.839.3639.7840.34
DGKC-NOV73.2674.2675.876.878.3479.3480.88
NCL-DEC53.8854.6456.156.8658.3259.0860.54
AICL101.05101.77102.55103.27104.05104.77105.55
BAFL-NOV24.4324.5824.7924.9425.1525.325.51
PTC-DEC29.1829.4529.830.0730.4230.6931.04
KTML20.1320.4220.9821.2721.8322.1222.68
UBL121.91123.96127.69129.74133.47135.52139.25
WTL2.372.442.482.552.592.662.7
BAFL-DEC24.5324.7224.9325.1225.3325.5225.73
MCB271.87276.16282.83287.12293.79298.08304.75
FFBL39.4539.7340.140.3840.7541.0341.4
SSGC23.5423.6423.7923.8924.0424.1424.29
FABL9.9910.210.3210.5310.6510.8610.98
EFOODS86.5587.2387.9388.6189.3189.9990.69
NCL-NOV52.9853.8155.4756.357.9658.7960.45
SEPCO2.042.092.142.192.242.292.34
PSO-DEC302.09304.75309.17311.83316.25318.91323.33
ENGRO-NOV142.74143.87145146.13147.26148.39149.52
JSIL8.468.658.919.19.369.559.81
PTC-NOV29.3829.5129.7329.8630.0830.2130.43
FATIMA27.9128.0528.2728.4128.6328.7728.99
NETSOL42.8943.7444.5945.4446.2947.1447.99
PIOC27.5327.7628.0428.2728.5528.7829.06
NML-NOV103.13104.76107.51109.14111.89113.52116.27
PPL206.13207.06208.04208.97209.95210.88211.86
HUBC60.5861.0461.2861.7461.9862.4462.68
OGDC258.57261.04263.96266.43269.35271.82274.74
DSFL2.12.142.172.212.242.282.31
PKGP19.5319.7520.1120.3320.6920.9121.27
ANL5.275.385.525.635.775.886.02
GLAXO126.79128.89132.21134.31137.63139.73143.05
MARI194.31197.21203.01205.91211.71214.61220.41
CML3.833.924.034.124.234.324.43
NBP-DEC54.2254.6154.9755.3655.7256.1156.47
PSO-NOV301.81304.16307.66310.01313.51315.86319.36
DAWH55.0355.4455.8356.2456.6357.0457.43
NBP-NOV54.0754.3954.6754.9955.2755.5955.87
PKGS246.22250.61257.02261.41267.82272.21278.62
KESC5.365.45.465.55.565.65.66
EFOODS-DEC85.4486.4887.6288.6689.890.8491.98
BYCO8.28.268.358.418.58.568.65
BIPL5.585.665.75.785.825.95.94
GGL25.2225.9326.5227.2327.8228.5329.12
CENI13.5814.2915.0615.7716.5417.2518.02
OLSM3.083.533.84.254.524.975.24
TREET83.2984.285.1986.187.098888.99
EFOODS-NOV87.3787.8388.2788.7389.1789.6390.07
KOHE30.9731.4331.7232.1832.4732.9333.22
ATRL195.79198.02201.33203.56206.87209.1212.41
LOTCHEM6.56.586.656.736.86.886.95
DCL5.025.115.215.35.45.495.59
FFC106.55106.98107.55107.98108.55108.98109.55
BAHL39.3339.6740.0340.3740.7341.0741.43
QUICE5.85.996.126.316.446.636.76
GHNL7.287.517.788.018.288.518.78
HMB24.5324.7724.9125.1525.2925.5325.67
SHEL159.29161.4163.53165.64167.77169.88172.01
EPCL12.1612.2812.3812.512.612.7212.82
STPL8.098.278.638.819.179.359.71
KASBB1.641.671.691.721.741.771.79
IGIIL145.78148.02152.5154.74159.22161.46165.94
LUCK266.25267.63269.15270.53272.05273.43274.95
KSTM2.172.844.164.836.156.828.14
AKBL-NOV11.9312.2212.7213.0113.5113.814.3
MDTL2.52.552.592.642.682.732.77
KOHC80.1680.781.4181.9582.6683.283.91
AICL-NOV101.32101.93102.67103.28104.02104.63105.37
PASL2.842.92.9433.043.13.14
HABSM28.7229.2629.8730.4131.0231.5632.17
GATM23.6724.0724.8925.2926.1126.5127.33
INIL42.2442.7543.4743.9844.745.2145.93
FUDLM9.499.8410.4910.8411.4911.8412.49
AKZO88.7290.9994.1896.4599.64101.91105.1
FEM4.074.234.394.554.714.875.03
TREETR8.358.678.829.149.299.619.76
CEPB40.2440.6241.2341.6142.2242.643.21
SNBL7.477.697.818.038.158.378.49
DFSM2.862.9133.053.143.193.28
PPL-DEC209209.6210.25210.85211.5212.1212.75
POL464.77469.39472.77477.39480.77485.39488.77
SNGP21.0721.3421.5221.7921.9722.2422.42
NICL6.16.236.346.476.586.716.82
MCB-DEC274.99277.98283.01286291.03294.02299.05
MERITR2.252.382.442.572.632.762.82
ATRL-DEC200.45201.72203.95205.22207.45208.72210.95
SEARL102.17103.58106.42107.83110.67112.08114.92
ICIBL1.081.141.181.241.281.341.38
NPL29.2429.4729.6729.930.130.3330.53
KAPCO60.3460.7361.1361.5261.9262.3162.71
HBL156.28157.87158.83160.42161.38162.97163.93
TRG8.178.328.48.558.638.788.86
JSBL3.413.493.543.623.673.753.8
PSMC129.17131.58136.42138.83143.67146.08150.92
EFUL71.3273.0375.4777.1879.6281.3383.77
PAKRI26.9127.0627.2127.3627.5127.6627.81
WTCL4.494.494.54.54.514.514.52
AMTEX2.222.292.42.472.582.652.76
DBCI2.792.973.083.263.373.553.66
JPGL2.232.272.322.362.412.452.5
PPL-NOV207.08207.83208.49209.24209.9210.65211.31
CRTM15.415.716.1116.4116.8217.1217.53
DSL3.773.924.114.264.454.64.79
MCB-NOV274.56278.28284.06287.78293.56297.28303.06
SSML8.538.819.129.49.719.9910.3
PACE3.013.063.133.183.253.33.37
CSAP46.3446.9747.4348.0648.5249.1549.61
PIOC-NOV27.2727.5127.9628.228.6528.8929.34
TGL18.9619.1919.319.5319.6419.8719.98
KOIL2.432.492.592.652.752.812.91
FATIMA-NOV27.8227.9628.2228.3628.6228.7629.02
REDCO2.72.973.243.513.784.054.32
IGIBL1.491.521.561.591.631.661.7
SBL3.63.73.83.944.14.2
FLYNG3.483.543.583.643.683.743.78
BROT2.83.053.483.734.164.414.84
DFML4.514.594.624.74.734.814.84
TREI1.321.421.51.61.681.781.86
OGDC-NOV260.34262.17264.79266.62269.24271.07273.69
PNSC52.9153.4154.3954.8955.8756.3757.35
HCAR38.8639.1639.3939.6939.9240.2240.45
HADC1.581.641.761.821.9422.12
SILK1.911.992.032.112.152.232.27
DSIL3.883.954.084.154.284.354.48
CHCC50.4650.8851.4151.8352.3652.7853.31
FNEL2.943.173.33.533.663.894.02
SPL14.3914.5414.6314.7814.8715.0215.11
IBLHL61.0862.0363.9564.966.8267.7769.69
ATRL-NOV199.39200.57202.64203.82205.89207.07209.14
ZTL5.115.766.57.157.898.549.28
MQTM21.221.6121.8722.2822.5422.9523.21
PIOC-DEC27.4827.7628.1628.4428.8429.1229.52
FFBL-DEC39.0339.2739.5339.7740.0340.2740.53
PGF23.2423.3823.6323.7724.0224.1624.41
MIRKS38.1938.8739.6340.3141.0741.7542.51
NCPL34.7234.8935.0235.1935.3235.4935.62
DCH2.322.332.372.382.422.432.47
OGDC-DEC257.3259.16261.94263.8266.58268.44271.22
SSGC-DEC23.4223.6923.8724.1424.3224.5924.77
LUCK-NOV263.09265.02268.14270.07273.19275.12278.24
CPL272.65274.63276.53278.51280.41282.39284.29
FATIMA-DEC27.9128.128.3628.5528.812929.26
MSOT50.9351.3252.0852.4753.2353.6254.38
GADT171.68174.46180.04182.82188.4191.18196.76
APL476.39479.69484.89488.19493.39496.69501.89
DEL1.731.871.982.122.232.372.48
SSGC-NOV23.4523.5723.723.8223.9524.0724.2
HMIM2.012.252.512.753.013.253.51
SMTM6.957.17.27.357.457.67.7
AHCL21.2521.4321.5321.7121.8121.9922.09
FEROZ120.88123.69127.2130.01133.52136.33139.84
DOL4.554.684.744.874.935.065.12
LUCK-DEC263.19264.14265.57266.52267.95268.9270.33
SAIF25.4325.7226.2826.5727.1327.4227.98
ASL7.137.577.888.328.639.079.38
UBL-DEC124.91126.7129.61131.4134.31136.1139.01
AKBL-DEC12.4312.6713.0813.3213.7313.9714.38
MFTM2.222.32.42.482.582.662.76
GTYR42.1342.7243.544.0944.8745.4646.24
FFBL-NOV39.6639.8340.1640.3340.6640.8341.16
BERG48.7549.5750.2451.0651.7352.5553.22
DAWH-DEC55.7656.0856.3656.6856.9657.2857.56
DAWH-NOV54.755.1255.756.1256.757.1257.7
LINDE170.13173.07178.93181.87187.73190.67196.53
MUREB303.15306.58310.95314.38318.75322.18326.55
GHNI14.8615.0715.2715.4815.6815.8916.09
FRSM26.7327.3627.7328.3628.7329.3629.73
HINOON122.44123.21124.75125.52127.06127.83129.37
ISTM12.4212.7313.3713.6814.3214.6315.27
PRWM39.8340.4140.8341.4141.8342.4142.83
MUBT2.082.573.534.024.985.476.43
PIF10.6210.6610.7110.7510.810.8410.89
KML15.1215.2415.4615.5815.815.9216.14
SURC84.3384.6685.3485.6786.3586.6887.36
UBL-NOVB124.45125.93128.3129.78132.15133.63136
SRVI343.85346.72352.46355.33361.07363.94369.68
FHAM8.738.788.818.868.898.948.97
ICI181.89183.94185.39187.44188.89190.94192.39
GASF7.177.287.377.487.577.687.77
HIRAT13.1813.5513.7714.1414.3614.7314.95
CSUML7.537.617.687.767.837.917.98
REWM29.1729.8431.231.8733.2333.935.26
MEBL39.5339.6239.8139.940.0940.1840.37
ADMM53.1353.7754.3855.0255.6356.2756.88
LMSM2.382.753.473.844.564.935.65
STCL7.197.447.888.138.578.829.26
SLYT24.1924.5825.3825.7726.5726.9627.76
SGML17.7318.0918.3818.7419.0319.3919.68
MODAM1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
PRL65.0466.0266.5467.5268.0469.0269.54
SMBL1.761.811.851.91.941.992.03
NRL194.72196.36197.72199.36200.72202.36203.72
SPLC2.32.322.362.382.422.442.48
FFC-DEC108.25108.5108.75109109.25109.5109.75
KOSM13.313.6614.2914.6515.2815.6416.27
YOUW3.283.483.743.944.24.44.66
AHL28.9829.2929.8230.1330.6630.9731.5
SITC199.52204.86212.32217.66225.12230.46237.92
TRIPF168170172174176178180
SCBPL20.2820.3220.3820.4220.4820.5220.58
HSPI19.2319.5219.9820.2720.7321.0221.48
CPPL45.9346.4846.9147.4647.8948.4448.87
TATM40.1740.5341.2741.6342.3742.7343.47
MTIL2.092.122.142.172.192.222.24
KOHTM12.6812.9713.5313.8214.3814.6715.23
CHBL2.722.792.882.953.043.113.2
FECTC37.537.7537.9738.2238.4438.6938.91
AATM2.452.582.752.883.053.183.35
TRPOL1.181.271.371.461.561.651.75
CHAS9.859.859.859.859.859.859.85
BPL38.2338.5738.7839.1239.3339.6739.88
SKFL9.919.9710.0610.1210.2110.2710.36
GRYL4.414.514.554.654.694.794.83
INDU324.25329.12333.45338.32342.65347.52351.85
PGLC4.454.935.455.936.456.937.45
SEPL59.8660.560.9661.662.0662.763.16
CSM1.431.51.561.631.691.761.82
SNGP-DEC19.9920.7221.3422.0722.6923.4224.04
ISL16.7516.8716.9517.0717.1517.2717.35
HAL27.8227.8627.8827.9227.9427.9828
TSPL1.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
CLCPS1.011.121.181.291.351.461.52
KSBP7475.576.2577.7578.58080.75
JOPP14.2314.3714.5814.7214.9315.0715.28
BGL3.93.954.054.14.24.254.35
THALL116.57117.03117.97118.43119.37119.83120.77
GWLC11.5311.8212.3312.6213.1313.4213.93
LPL18.8118.9119.0519.1519.2919.3919.53
ICL36.2336.6236.8837.2737.5337.9238.18
ATLH222.29224.65227.29229.65232.29234.65237.29
HINO147.38147.38147.38147.38147.38147.38147.38
SANE4.834.864.934.965.035.065.13
NATF366.53373.27382.02388.76397.51404.25413
FASM126.2129.1131.69134.59137.18140.08142.67
BRR2.22.483.043.323.884.164.72
QUET41.8141.9642.2442.3942.6742.8243.1
BAPL11.6311.7211.8811.9712.1312.2212.38
SHEZ487.01506.01527.69546.69568.37587.37609.05
SSIC4.924.985.025.085.125.185.22
ASTM20.4220.4320.4720.4820.5220.5320.57
ZAHT14.6214.6814.8214.8815.0215.0815.22
TSMF2.252.332.362.442.472.552.58
ABL84.384.9285.4686.0886.6287.2487.78
DWSM2.752.883.093.223.433.563.77
TRIBL1.131.181.261.311.391.441.52
GFIL7.938.478.739.279.5310.0710.33
KOHS14.4914.915.1615.5715.8316.2416.5
MACFL20.0620.4520.6721.0621.2821.6721.89
SCM15.8215.8315.8315.8415.8415.8515.85
FTSM4444444
HICL14.314.4514.6514.81515.1515.35
PSYL15.9516.9717.9418.9619.9320.9521.92
ATIL60.1360.3260.6360.8261.1361.3261.63
PAKMI1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
JDWS136.97138.98142.97144.98148.97150.98154.97
MFFL568.99579.5590.09600.6611.19621.7632.29
MEHT131.13133.06136.94138.87142.75144.68148.56
JATM5.476.16.687.317.898.529.1
PCAL75.3375.6776.3376.6777.3377.6778.33
BTL135.36137.18138.1139.92140.84142.66143.58
PASM4.094.174.334.414.574.654.81
SNGP-NOV20.9721.3421.5221.8922.0722.4422.62
JGICL66.966.9567.0567.167.267.2567.35
DLL71.1972.8573.6875.3476.1777.8378.66
RUBY7.337.677.838.178.338.678.83
MTL476.01480482.01486488.01492494.01
PAKT421.97425.98434.02438.03446.07450.08458.12
BOK7.17.157.27.257.37.357.4
NONS23.8324.1724.3324.6724.8325.1725.33
CLOV59.660.862.663.865.666.868.6
JKSM24.6724.8325.1725.3325.6725.8326.17
FFC-NOVB107.58107.67107.83107.92108.08108.17108.33
PMI1.481.521.581.621.681.721.78
ALICO29.1729.5430.2630.6331.3531.7232.44
EFUG85.9586.1386.4186.5986.8787.0587.33
JDMT71.9772.4873.5274.0375.0775.5876.62
MZSM3.443.443.453.453.463.463.47
KOHP2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
LEUL5.776.036.376.636.977.237.57
GAMON3.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
FHBM9.859.859.859.859.859.859.85
HAEL3.433.723.934.224.434.724.93
STML36.236.7337.7938.3239.3839.9140.97
ABOT432.54434.27436.54438.27440.54442.27444.54
DYNO30.4731.0331.4231.9832.3732.9333.32
FPJM1.471.491.551.571.631.651.71
ESBL2.172.332.672.833.173.333.67
CYAN68.6669.3370.6471.3172.6273.2974.6
CCM47474747474747
MERIT13.5913.6713.7413.8213.8913.9714.04
NOPK35.336.7839.0540.5342.844.2846.55
OLPL24.0824.1724.3324.4224.5824.6724.83
CFL25.8325.9226.0826.1726.3326.4226.58
RCML62.6763.7866.0267.1369.3770.4872.72
HUSI5.025.315.916.26.87.097.69
BNWM47.4247.7148.3148.649.249.4950.09
AASM14.7714.7714.7714.7714.7714.7714.77
AGIL69.0269.5170.2670.7571.571.9972.74
PPVC4.154.24.34.354.454.54.6
ACPL147.9148.45148.9149.45149.9150.45150.9
FDIBL1.31.321.351.371.41.421.45
NEXT3.73.854.154.34.64.755.05
TSBL2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
DKTM6.186.196.196.26.26.216.21
GSPM3.633.673.733.773.833.873.93
IBFL60.3360.6761.3361.6762.3362.6763.33
ALNRS40.3341.6742.3343.6744.3345.6746.33
PMPK355.73355.87355.93356.07356.13356.27356.33
TRSM2.332.372.392.432.452.492.51
OLTM7.577.787.577.787.577.787.57
SNAI55.3455.3455.3555.3555.3655.3655.37
SZTM28.1328.5728.7829.2229.4329.8730.08
TICL4747.0247.0247.0447.0447.0647.06
SEL31.3931.4531.4931.5531.5931.6531.69
BPBL4.184.424.885.125.585.826.28
SFL238.25238.6239.3239.65240.35240.7241.4
PRET160.8161.8162.9163.9165166167.1
AGTL198.63200.07202.12203.56205.61207.05209.1
PICT218.63221.87224.43227.67230.23233.47236.03
SAPL450450450450450450450
SIEM1208121912281239124812591268
FFLM1.862.112.32.552.742.993.18
SCLL6666666
IFSL13.1813.3513.6713.8414.1614.3314.65
EWLA4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
UVIC3.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
BILF4.344.424.464.544.584.664.7
DINT7474.2574.574.757575.2575.5
ELSM72.6273.0874.0274.4875.4275.8876.82
SGPL1.71.761.881.942.062.122.24
PGCL138.72140.48141.37143.13144.02145.78146.67
SHFA105105105105105105105
UDPL15.9716.1416.4616.6316.9517.1217.44
HUBC-DEC63636363636363
FIBLM1.51.581.721.81.942.022.16
RICL7.977.998.018.038.058.078.09
GLAT90.8990.9491.0691.1191.2391.2891.4
JUBS5.085.175.335.425.585.675.83
AGSML7.327.667.828.168.328.668.82
ASLPS7.217.237.297.317.377.397.45
ATBA316.65318.32321.66323.33326.67328.34331.68
SING18.418.4518.5518.618.718.7518.85
SARC4.034.274.734.975.435.676.13
FNBM4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
FCSC2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
FCIBL2.512.512.512.512.512.512.51
PKGI11.8211.8311.8311.8411.8411.8511.85
PINL6.96.957.057.17.27.257.35
BCML62.962.956363.0563.163.1563.2
GUSM3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
ARUJ7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
HWQS7.357.357.357.357.357.357.35
ADOS53535353535353
EXIDE323.83325.42326.83328.42329.83331.42332.83
TPL6.656.957.17.47.557.858
DAAG25.9625.9625.9625.9625.9625.9625.96
GVGL13.8514.0714.1714.3914.4914.7114.81
ECOP9999999
GRAYS40.140.140.140.140.140.140.1
LOTCHEM-NOV6.496.696.796.997.097.297.39
LOTCHEM-DEC6.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
WYETH4635.614792.84985.615142.85335.615492.85685.61
FZCM105.89106.44106.89107.44107.89108.44108.89
COLG1487.331500.671527.331540.671567.331580.671607.33
BHAT485.67488.33489.67492.33493.67496.33497.67
KHTC215.67217.83222.17224.33228.67230.83235.17
FECM3.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
CPAL4.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
AGIC20.3520.3520.3520.3520.3520.3520.35
JLICL163.27163.27163.27163.27163.27163.27163.27
UNIC18.1518.1518.1518.1518.1518.1518.15
APOT7.057.057.057.057.057.057.05
DMTM11.8511.8511.8511.8511.8511.8511.85
IDRT13.1113.1113.1113.1113.1113.1113.11
NPSM13.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.85
NAGC73.9873.9873.9873.9873.9873.9873.98
THAS23.523.523.523.523.523.523.5
ASHT14.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.99
STJT42.7643.4342.7643.4342.7643.4342.76
AHTM20202020202020
FSWL15.1115.1115.1115.1115.1115.1115.11
AGL13.4513.4513.4513.4513.4513.4513.45
AABS94.7694.7694.7694.7694.7694.7694.76
PNGRS2.42.42.42.42.42.42.4
DADX27272727272727
HUMNL59.659.659.659.659.659.659.6
OTSU39.239.239.239.239.239.239.2
SHCI3333333
GLPL224.72224.72224.72224.72224.72224.72224.72
GHGL61616161616161
NESTLE9128.929139.469160.549171.089192.169202.79223.78
SAPT385.9385.9385.9385.9385.9385.9385.9
RMPL7060.857130.427269.587339.157478.317547.887687.04
SUTM220220220220220220220
PSEL292.6292.6292.6292.6292.6292.6292.6
UPFL9654.759654.759654.759654.759654.759654.759654.75
ILTM730730730730730730730
BATA2042.422042.422042.422042.422042.422042.422042.42

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed