KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 28 Oct. 2013

October 25, 2013 5:22 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 28 Oct. 2013Views: 102

KSE Pivots 28102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 372 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
NBP46.1347.9348.8650.6651.5953.3954.32
JSCL7.577.918.578.919.579.9110.57
JSIL8.548.879.559.8810.5610.8911.57
PTC26.1226.4626.6727.0127.2227.5627.77
FCCL11.1911.511.691212.1912.512.69
BOP9.81010.1310.3310.4610.6610.79
FATIMA-OCT24.5524.8325.1925.4725.8326.1126.47
FATIMA-NOV24.7125.0125.4125.7126.1126.4126.81
NBP-NOV46.2848.1549.1651.0352.0453.9154.92
BOP-OCT9.811010.1310.3210.4510.6410.77
BOP-NOV9.8810.0910.2310.4410.5810.7910.93
BAFL21.3721.7922.2122.6323.0523.4723.89
FCCL-NOV11.3311.6211.8112.112.2912.5812.77
EFOODS76.4679.3680.8783.7785.2888.1889.69
FNELR10.560.70.80.941.041.181.28
JSBL3.363.553.8144.264.454.71
ANL4.534.765.135.365.735.966.33
FFBL35.2636.5337.3638.6339.4640.7341.56
ENGRO-NOV129.2131.11132.49134.4135.78137.69139.07
ENGRO127.6129.71131.29133.4134.98137.09138.67
OGDC239.06245.53253.45259.92267.84274.31282.23
PTC-NOV26.4426.7426.9427.2427.4427.7427.94
SSGC23.9924.3724.7425.1225.4925.8726.24
DGKC-NOV67.4368.7769.8371.1772.2373.5774.63
EFOODS-NOV77.8280.2581.5984.0285.3687.7989.13
AHCL18.4818.8619.2319.6119.9820.3620.73
PTC-OCT26.1126.4226.6726.9827.2327.5427.79
NBP-OCT46.1247.8848.8850.6451.6453.454.4
BIPL4.995.265.455.725.916.186.37
TELE4.815.055.25.445.595.835.98
ENGRO-OCT126.31128.66130.61132.96134.91137.26139.21
DGKC66.9768.369.3270.6571.677374.02
MLCF20.4420.9921.3421.8922.2422.7923.14
FCCL-OCT11.2211.5111.711212.212.4912.69
FATIMA24.2424.5925.0625.4125.8826.2326.7
AMTEX2.042.122.242.322.442.522.64
DGKC-OCT67.168.3569.2970.5471.4872.7373.67
LPCL6.596.836.987.227.377.617.76
PSO262.95264.97267.35269.37271.75273.77276.15
PPL194195.75196.8198.55199.6201.35202.4
TRG8.68.728.878.999.149.269.41
NPL27.5727.7628.1228.3128.6728.8629.22
KAPCO59.9660.1760.5860.7961.261.4161.82
BAFL-NOV21.6122.0122.4622.8623.3123.7124.16
PIAA7.157.327.437.67.717.887.99
NIB2.192.222.242.272.292.322.34
NCL-NOV51.8952.252.6352.9453.3753.6854.11
PSO-OCT263.3265.15267.45269.3271.6273.45275.75
PSO-NOV262.91265.46268.75271.3274.59277.14280.43
PIOC27.2127.627.8328.2228.4528.8429.07
NCL-OCTB50.6751.1151.8752.3153.0753.5154.27
PKGP18.3518.6719.2519.5720.1520.4721.05
BAFL-OCT21.3321.8222.2822.7723.2323.7224.18
NML87.7888.2788.8389.3289.8890.3790.93
PAEL16.6616.9117.4117.6618.1618.4118.91
HUBC60.8561.4261.7562.3262.6563.2263.55
SILK2.072.12.132.162.192.222.25
SNBL7.447.677.848.078.248.478.64
FABL10.8511.0211.1111.2811.3711.5411.63
FFC101.84102.44102.79103.39103.74104.34104.69
BAHL35.7336.0636.4836.8137.2337.5637.98
DSFL2.062.162.212.312.362.462.51
MCB254.64257.95263.8267.11272.96276.27282.12
EFOODS-OCT77.8280.2181.5283.9185.2287.6188.92
BYCO8.198.298.358.458.518.618.67
MARI147.37152.85155.7161.18164.03169.51172.36
NETSOL37.438.740.3441.6443.2844.5846.22
PASL2.852.92.942.993.033.083.12
DFML4.154.264.384.494.614.724.84
FNEL2.723.163.614.054.54.945.39
NCL50.5851.351.9652.6853.3454.0654.72
SMBL1.761.831.881.9522.072.12
LOTCHEM-OCT6.136.266.356.486.576.76.79
GLAXO106.57111.04114.05118.52121.53126129.01
EPCL12.2812.4612.5812.7612.8813.0613.18
LOTCHEM-NOV6.236.366.456.586.676.86.89
KOHC79.0180.181.3182.483.6184.785.91
AKBL10.6210.7610.8711.0111.1211.2611.37
PIOC-OCT27.1627.5627.8128.2128.4628.8629.11
UBL120.26121.12122.46123.32124.66125.52126.86
SNGP20.0720.3620.5620.8521.0521.3421.54
ATRL171.85176.17178.8183.12185.75190.07192.7
NICL6.26.356.466.616.726.876.98
HMB20.5221.2521.6322.3622.7423.4723.85
ATRL-NOV173.31177.4180.31184.4187.31191.4194.31
WTL2.312.42.462.552.612.72.76
PPL-NOV194.79196.89198.24200.34201.69203.79205.14
MDTL2.632.722.782.872.933.023.08
CHCC48.549.2549.9850.7351.4652.2152.94
FFC-OCT101.92102.46102.77103.31103.62104.16104.47
ABL75.8778.0679.5281.7183.1785.3686.82
DCL4.955.075.145.265.335.455.52
OGDC-NOV235.86241.44250.85256.43265.84271.42280.83
LOTCHEM6.26.36.46.56.66.76.8
PACE2.953.13.213.363.473.623.73
NCPL31.4332.2133.2133.9934.9935.7736.77
FFBL-OCT35.2736.5437.3238.5939.3740.6441.42
ATRL-OCT171.96176.1178.71182.85185.46189.6192.21
LUCK232.01234.76238.51241.26245.01247.76251.51
ASL8.18.158.258.38.48.458.55
PPL-OCT193.09195.07196.29198.27199.49201.47202.69
DAAG15.5216.2716.8417.5918.1618.9119.48
POL466.29469.7472.69476.1479.09482.5485.49
NML-NOV88.1988.6489.4989.9490.7991.2492.09
FFC-NOV102.96103.48103.76104.28104.56105.08105.36
CRTM13.2713.5913.8814.214.4914.8115.1
KESC5.225.315.395.485.565.655.73
PIOC-NOV27.5227.8828.1628.5228.829.1629.44
HBL144.15145.62147.79149.26151.43152.9155.07
FLYNG3.393.513.623.743.853.974.08
SSGC-OCT24.1524.4824.925.2325.6525.9826.4
KOIL2.432.472.482.522.532.572.58
AICL70.7371.8672.5373.6674.3375.4676.13
CML3.753.823.883.954.014.084.14
DAWH47.1147.9348.8549.6750.5951.4152.33
SHEL130.84133.92136.34139.42141.84144.92147.34
SNGP-OCT20.2620.4820.6120.8320.9621.1821.31
AICL-OCT71.3172.1572.6173.4573.9174.7575.21
QUICE5.525.675.825.976.126.276.42
TGL19.8320.4121.2321.8122.6323.2124.03
MCB-NOV255.65258.62264.05267.02272.45275.42280.85
OGDC-OCT242.2247.6254.85260.25267.5272.9280.15
NML-OCTB87.9488.3588.9489.3589.9490.3590.94
FFBL-NOV36.1837.3337.9639.1139.7440.8941.52
SEARL80.4382.4783.7785.8187.1189.1590.45
CEPB39.7541.3742.4544.0745.1546.7747.85
IBLHL42.942.942.942.942.942.942.9
LUCK-OCT226.47232.36239244.89251.53257.42264.06
MCB-OCT254.53257.97263.63267.07272.73276.17281.83
SEPCO2.12.182.232.312.362.442.49
JPGL2.162.232.32.372.442.512.58
SPLC2.482.592.762.873.043.153.32
IGIBL1.551.571.61.621.651.671.7
KOHE30.6731.4832.6233.4334.5735.3836.52
ISL15.3115.5615.7115.9616.1116.3616.51
MERIT27.1129.1930.2732.3533.4335.5136.59
PAKMI1.251.351.41.51.551.651.7
LUCK-NOV233.15235.33237.65239.83242.15244.33246.65
BRR3.443.533.713.83.984.074.25
IBFL64.9270.2272.8678.1680.886.188.74
UBL-OCT120.27121.13122.17123.03124.07124.93125.97
PKGS201.9213.06218.67229.83235.44246.6252.21
AKZO79.680.380.9581.6582.38383.65
CSAP49.2750.4451.1652.3353.0554.2254.94
AICL-NOV71.7672.7373.2674.2374.7675.7376.26
DAWH-OCT47.1547.948.7549.550.3551.151.95
HABSM28.1228.9429.3730.1930.6231.4431.87
GTYR41.0341.4941.7342.1942.4342.8943.13
SSGC-NOV25.2325.3125.3925.4725.5525.6325.71
DCH2.262.332.42.472.542.612.68
SPL13.0713.4513.6514.0314.2314.6114.81
ICIBL1.331.371.411.451.491.531.57
CLCPS0.870.971.11.21.331.431.56
TPL5.525.966.426.867.327.768.22
DSL44.124.244.364.484.64.72
HCAR39.2540.1540.6141.5141.9742.8743.33
KTML18.3718.7819.1719.5819.9720.3820.77
DOL4.854.94.9555.055.15.15
UBL-NOV121.24122.12123.23124.11125.22126.1127.21
INIL41.3341.6741.8342.1742.3342.6742.83
THALL114.02117.51121.26124.75128.5131.99135.74
HUBC-NOV56.5258.3260.2462.0463.9665.7667.68
DAWH-NOV47.9348.6749.0349.7750.1350.8751.23
DFSM2.272.382.52.612.732.842.96
HINOON82.5385.7787.5790.8192.6195.8597.65
EMCO2.822.922.993.093.163.263.33
SNGP-NOV20.220.620.821.221.421.822
SCLL5.295.35.335.345.375.385.41
HUBC-OCT60.9361.4661.9362.4662.9363.4663.93
PMI1.381.471.581.671.781.871.98
FRSM27.2728.428.9930.1230.7131.8432.43
GHNI18.0618.2618.3518.5518.6418.8418.93
ECOP10.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.11
AKBL-NOV10.5510.710.810.9511.0511.211.3
AHCL-OCT18.2218.6119.1119.52020.3920.89
PAKRI24.1824.3424.4324.5924.6824.8424.93
BERG38.3738.8939.3839.940.3940.9141.4
LPL17.2817.5417.7818.0418.2818.5418.78
HADC0.20.891.291.982.383.073.47
SGML16.817.418.218.819.620.221
STPL6.757.327.98.479.059.6210.2
APL428.03434.02438.02444.01448.01454458
LINDE148.08154.8158.15164.87168.22174.94178.29
ICL34.9835.3736.1336.5237.2837.6738.43
SFAT10.2910.9612.2812.9514.2714.9416.26
SAIF27.6928.3528.6829.3429.6730.3330.66
GHNL7.417.968.48.959.399.9410.38
HUMNL56.9257.1157.4957.6858.0658.2558.63
GADT140.59142.79144.59146.79148.59150.79152.59
PIF9.429.589.679.839.9210.0810.17
DINT67.2267.2267.2267.2267.2267.2267.22
STCL6.416.857.367.88.318.759.26
HWQS6.816.856.916.957.017.057.11
MTL440.45444.22446.45450.22452.45456.22458.45
AGL12.3312.4212.5812.6712.8312.9213.08
KASBB1.621.641.681.71.741.761.8
CHAS9.759.759.759.759.759.759.75
TSPL1.471.541.641.711.811.881.98
KSBP71.6673.3474.6776.3577.6879.3680.69
CPPL41.8942.1942.3942.6942.8943.1943.39
PGF20.6420.8921.3121.5621.9822.2322.65
DEL1.871.931.972.032.072.132.17
GWLC9.5210.2810.6711.4311.8212.5812.97
ASLPS7.177.387.828.038.478.689.12
FCSC2.592.642.682.732.772.822.86
SNAI48.0849.6750.8352.4253.5855.1756.33
PSMC119120122123125126128
ICI161.57165.81168.52172.76175.47179.71182.42
DSIL4.824.874.914.9655.055.09
AKBL-OCT10.3810.5410.7510.9111.1211.2811.49
AHL27.2327.8728.6329.2730.0330.6731.43
CSUML7.457.527.597.667.737.87.87
DBCI3.373.433.523.583.673.733.82
PNSC56.9257.7258.4159.2159.960.761.39
MACFL19.3519.619.920.1520.4520.721
BROT3.183.243.363.423.543.63.72
SEPL52.553.5545555.556.557
TREET97.17101.55103.74108.12110.31114.69116.88
OLPL21.9121.9521.9722.0122.0322.0722.09
ATIL4950.2551.3852.6353.7655.0156.14
KOHP2.232.362.442.572.652.782.86
UDPL15.8115.915.9616.0516.1116.216.26
IGIIL116.31122.7126.86133.25137.41143.8147.96
INDU298.99307.09312.69320.79326.39334.49340.09
SIBL1.851.972.232.352.612.732.99
HMIM1.871.992.252.372.632.753.01
CJPL1.171.281.521.631.871.982.22
FFLM2.072.332.472.732.873.133.27
JSGCL30.2230.8631.6732.3133.1233.7634.57
SKFL10.3810.5710.9311.1211.4811.6712.03
NRL183.93186.04187.28189.39190.63192.74193.98
MCBAH13.1813.8414.6715.3316.1616.8217.65
ACPL127.27129.34130.72132.79134.17136.24137.62
MEBL37.5837.6737.8337.9238.0838.1738.33
SCBPL18.218.2518.3218.3718.4418.4918.56
SCM13.6713.8313.9214.0814.1714.3314.42
SLYT22.9623.0423.123.1823.2423.3223.38
DLL71.172.1747576.977.979.8
SING17.7818.1218.7719.1119.7620.120.75
UVIC333.013.013.023.023.03
MUREB290.03294.97304.83309.77319.63324.57334.43
TRIBL1.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
SSML7.547.787.918.158.288.528.65
MSOT23.1723.8324.1724.8325.1725.8326.17
HSPI20.1820.2220.2320.2720.2820.3220.33
FHAM8.688.698.698.78.78.718.71
KSTM2.12.32.42.62.72.93
ZIL9394.595.2596.7597.59999.75
GASF6.857.077.177.397.497.717.81
FDIBL1.621.661.631.671.641.681.65
PAKD64.8766.4467.8669.4370.8572.4273.84
TRIPF185.56186.28186.66187.38187.76188.48188.86
FHBM8.48.758.959.39.59.8510.05
FPRM15.515.515.515.515.515.515.5
EFUL66.3368.1769.1871.0272.0373.8774.88
SRVI283.23295.11302.13314.01321.03332.91339.93
TRPOL1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
ATLH198.31200.16201.31203.16204.31206.16207.31
AABS97979797979797
HICL14.0414.0414.0514.0514.0614.0614.07
WAHN53.9757.4959.8763.3965.7769.2971.67
AHCL-NOV19.7519.7519.7519.7519.7519.7519.75
SITC215.37216.43217.87218.93220.37221.43222.87
CHBL2.112.462.83.153.493.844.18
SKRS2.992.982.992.982.992.982.99
BAPL12.0613.1613.714.815.3416.4416.98
WYETH4396.634423.314461.634488.314526.634553.314591.63
MFFL427438.5446.5458466477.5485.5
PIL7777777
HIRAT14.2614.3114.3914.4414.5214.5714.65
DNCC4.525.025.265.7666.56.74
FECTC34.1734.3334.4234.5834.6734.8334.92
PRL63.7964.1564.3264.6864.8565.2165.38
BAHL-OCT36.4536.4536.4536.4536.4536.4536.45
PAKT303.33306.67313.33316.67323.33326.67333.33
PICT213.68214.09214.91215.32216.14216.55217.37
BOK77.027.047.067.087.17.12
BCML58.0560.5361.7664.2465.4767.9569.18
TATM30.0630.7831.2631.9832.4633.1833.66
SMTM5.375.535.876.036.376.536.87
REWM30.7930.9731.0531.2331.3131.4931.57
GATM20.6420.8921.4121.6622.1822.4322.95
IDEN3.093.613.884.44.675.195.46
CPL230.77232.14233.32234.69235.87237.24238.42
NATF313.42316.73320.37323.68327.32330.63334.27
TRSM1.311.712.12.52.893.293.68
SLCL3333333
GFIL7.797.948.198.348.598.748.99
MRNS63.5364.7767.268.4470.8772.1174.54
SHSML19.919.919.919.919.919.919.9
GAIL4.174.344.524.694.875.045.22
HINO114.33114.67114.33114.67114.33114.67114.33
GGL24.1724.3324.6724.8325.1725.3325.67
GRAYS35.2935.3535.3935.4535.4935.5535.59
ABOT427.33428.67431.33432.67435.33436.67439.33
FASM102.03102.07102.08102.12102.13102.17102.18
ELSM67.4767.9168.1368.5768.7969.2369.45
ARUJ7.47.78.18.48.89.19.5
JOPP11.8411.9211.9612.0412.0812.1612.2
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
NOPKNV29.629.629.629.629.629.629.6
CSM1.771.781.781.791.791.81.8
CYAN59.8760.9362.2763.3364.6765.7367.07
JKSM25.1625.225.1625.225.1625.225.16
KOHTM11.9411.9812.0412.0812.1412.1812.24
KOSM11.9311.9712.0312.0712.1312.1712.23
OLSM3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
PRWM41.0841.1741.3341.4241.5841.6741.83
YOUW3.023.273.393.643.764.014.13
ISTM12.99131313.0113.0113.0213.02
ZAHT1414.0214.0514.0714.114.1214.15
BNWM48.8349.1749.3349.6749.8350.1750.33
HAL27272727272727
PCAL71.873.474.275.876.678.279
FEROZ103.93103.97103.98104.02104.03104.07104.08
GHGL59.3359.6760.3360.6761.3361.6762.33
AGTL193195196198199201202
BIFO101101101101101101101
TSMF3.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
FECM3.973.963.973.963.973.963.97
CPAL4.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
AGIC19.519.519.519.519.519.519.5
CENI13.6614.1814.4514.9715.2415.7616.03
TDIL9.39.39.39.39.39.39.3
KML13.6513.6513.6513.6513.6513.6513.65
LIBT4.434.434.434.434.434.434.43
PASM2.893.453.744.34.595.155.44
DYNO34.3834.4234.4334.4734.4834.5234.53
SARC5.255.255.255.255.255.255.25
CLOV62.3362.6762.8363.1763.3363.6763.83
GLPL203.42203.42203.42203.42203.42203.42203.42
NOPK38.0438.5239.4839.9640.9241.442.36
TCLTC39.939.954040.0540.140.1540.2
MEHT106.83109.17110.83113.17114.83117.17118.83
EXIDE301301301301301301301
KSE30-OCT16676166761667616676166761667616676
ARM42424242424242
UCAPM1.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
GRYL5.035.035.035.035.035.035.03
KASBSL6.796.796.796.796.796.796.79
ALICO30.8830.8830.8830.8830.8830.8830.88
JLICL137.7137.7137.7137.7137.7137.7137.7
UNIC12121212121212
RUBY10.3910.3910.3910.3910.3910.3910.39
ZTL6666666
HAEL3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
REDCO4444444
STML40.5140.5140.5140.5140.5140.5140.51
QUET44444444444444
RUPL22.6122.6122.6122.6122.6122.6122.61
ADAMS38.538.538.538.538.538.538.5
DWSM3.453.453.453.453.453.453.45
ADOS63.9963.9963.9963.9963.9963.9963.99
TREI1.41.41.41.41.41.41.4
LEUL4.64.64.64.64.64.64.6
GVGL15.0115.0115.0115.0115.0115.0115.01
SHFA83838383838383
SHEZ490495505510520525535
ATBA300.76300.93301.27301.44301.78301.95302.29
SIEM873873873873873873873
NESTLE6590659566056610662066256635
KHTC268.17268.33268.67268.83269.17269.33269.67
BATA1600.791690.91749.781839.891898.771988.882047.76
PMPK376.21376.21376.21376.21376.21376.21376.21
COLG1333.631355.321333.631355.321333.631355.321333.63

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed