KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 27 Nov. 2013

November 26, 2013 11:13 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 27 Nov. 2013Views: 2

KSE Pivots 27112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 390 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC28.5829.1629.5730.1530.5631.1431.55
TELE5.215.395.635.816.056.236.47
NML100.89102.2104.19105.5107.49108.8110.79
LPCL7.647.98.068.328.488.748.9
FCCL12.5512.6912.7712.9112.9913.1313.21
BOP-NOV10.3810.5410.6310.7910.8811.0411.13
ENGRO135.82138.72140.71143.61145.6148.5150.49
BOP10.3610.5310.6210.7910.8811.0511.14
BOP-DEC10.510.6510.7510.91111.1511.25
NBP51.9553.1253.955.0755.8557.0257.8
MLCF23.5324.0624.3524.8825.1725.725.99
NCL52.8253.5454.1254.8455.4256.1456.72
PAEL16.3716.6816.8717.1817.3717.6817.87
WTL2.292.362.432.52.572.642.71
JSCL8.18.328.458.678.89.029.15
DAWH52.853.854.455.4565757.6
EFOODS84.9986.2587.2488.589.4990.7591.74
OGDC254.3257.7259.89263.29265.48268.88271.07
PTC-NOV28.829.3329.6930.2230.5831.1131.47
HUBC60.0361.0261.6862.6763.3364.3264.98
BAFL24.2624.5224.6724.9325.0825.3425.49
ENGRO-NOV136.55139.22141.14143.81145.73148.4150.32
PSO300.32303.94306.17309.79312.02315.64317.87
NML-DEC103.09104.04105.69106.64108.29109.24110.89
DGKC73.5574.2374.6475.3275.7376.4176.82
AICL100.45101.73102.61103.89104.77106.05106.93
BIPL5.425.565.685.825.946.086.2
KESC5.335.45.465.535.595.665.72
FFC102.73104.37105.71107.35108.69110.33111.67
AICL-DEC36.7637.3837.8638.4838.9639.5840.06
NML-NOV100.99102.28104.28105.57107.57108.86110.86
NBP-NOV52.4353.4754.1755.2155.9156.9557.65
DSFL2.042.122.182.262.322.42.46
PTC-DEC29.0529.5729.8930.4130.7331.2531.57
MCB269.01273.01275.96279.96282.91286.91289.86
PIAA7.467.627.727.887.988.148.24
PPL203.89205.69206.89208.69209.89211.69212.89
NBP-DEC53.3854.1154.6455.3755.956.6357.16
FCCL-NOV12.612.7212.812.921313.1213.2
NIB2.182.22.242.262.32.322.36
ENGRO-DEC138.21140.6142.41144.8146.61149150.81
BAHL38.8539.3340.0540.5341.2541.7342.45
EFOODS-NOV85.4186.5787.4388.5989.4590.6191.47
TREET80.783.2884.8587.438991.5893.15
ICI177.02181.01183.47187.46189.92193.91196.37
BYCO8.018.158.228.368.438.578.64
FATIMA26.7527.0327.4427.7228.1328.4128.82
DGKC-NOV73.6874.3674.8375.5175.9876.6677.13
PIOC26.9927.4927.7928.2928.5929.0929.39
PSO-NOV302.76305.55307.31310.1311.86314.65316.41
MARI174.72181.62185.55192.45196.38203.28207.21
FCCL-DEC12.6712.812.8913.0213.1113.2413.33
GLAXO121.89125.44128.19131.74134.49138.04140.79
EFOODS-DEC84.8586.2387.5588.9390.2591.6392.95
NCL-NOV53.2153.8154.354.955.3955.9956.48
FFBL39.1839.4439.6839.9440.1840.4440.68
DGKC-DEC74.8675.2675.5675.9676.2676.6676.96
SILK2.012.032.052.072.092.112.13
MERITR1.72.042.312.652.923.263.53
EPCL12.1612.2612.3712.4712.5812.6812.79
NETSOL41.3442.5843.3144.5545.2846.5247.25
UBL120.83123.17124.78127.12128.73131.07132.68
TRG7.938.228.428.718.919.29.4
AKZO86.1587.6390.5792.0594.9996.4799.41
KTML19.1619.5820.0120.4320.8621.2821.71
SHEL155.61158.7161.71164.8167.81170.9173.91
SSGC22.7623.0323.4523.7224.1424.4124.83
PSO-DEC305.88308.19309.83312.14313.78316.09317.73
SEPCO2.12.152.172.222.242.292.31
ANL5.395.475.535.615.675.755.81
SEARL91.3994.45100.55103.61109.71112.77118.87
ATRL198.24200.49201.99204.24205.74207.99209.49
JSBL3.373.473.543.643.713.813.88
KAPCO60.9561.4161.6862.1462.4162.8763.14
HCAR37.3639.1840.141.9242.8444.6645.58
PASL2.732.842.923.033.113.223.3
HMB24.6624.7824.9125.0325.1625.2825.41
NCL-DEC53.4654.1354.6655.3355.8656.5357.06
APL465.38473.69479.38487.69493.38501.69507.38
CPL257.2263.23270.45276.48283.7289.73296.95
ATRL-NOV199.6201.3202.7204.4205.8207.5208.9
IBLHL54.3956.2159.4961.3164.5966.4169.69
SPL14.3514.6214.7815.0515.2115.4815.64
CEPB45.2645.946.4147.0547.5648.248.71
FABL9.8710.0210.1110.2610.3510.510.59
NICL6.016.216.316.516.616.816.91
LOTCHEM6.586.646.696.756.86.866.91
DFML4.234.44.54.674.774.945.04
CPPL43.4944.1545.4546.1147.4148.0749.37
ICIBL1.171.21.231.261.291.321.35
FNEL2.83.23.443.844.084.484.72
PPL-NOV205.03206.52207.51209209.99211.48212.47
GATM23.5323.8924.1924.5524.8525.2125.51
SNGP21.1521.4721.722.0222.2522.5722.8
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
EFUG82.1383.5285.2386.6288.3389.7291.43
AKBL11.7911.9612.0412.2112.2912.4612.54
POL456.67463.36467.62474.31478.57485.26489.52
FATIMA-DEC27.5827.6727.8327.9228.0828.1728.33
PIOC-NOV26.9527.3827.7428.1728.5328.9629.32
NCPL34.3734.5634.7334.9235.0935.2835.45
PKGP19.4219.6719.8320.0820.2420.4920.65
PACE2.933.023.063.153.193.283.32
MUREB287.71293.86303.7309.85319.69325.84335.68
GASF7.147.277.347.477.547.677.74
AICL-NOV101.25102.38103.05104.18104.85105.98106.65
PPL-DEC207.38208.64209.46210.72211.54212.8213.62
HBL152.64154.37157.24158.97161.84163.57166.44
ATRL-DEC200.8202.77203.93205.9207.06209.03210.19
CML3.853.93.933.984.014.064.09
GADT153.69160.09167.19173.59180.69187.09194.19
JSIL8.388.628.779.019.169.49.55
INIL40.9542.0342.7543.8344.5545.6346.35
QUICE5.966.056.116.26.266.356.41
KOHC79.1880.0980.6881.5982.1883.0983.68
FATIMA-NOV27.2527.3827.627.7327.9528.0828.3
IGIIL144.43147.21149.98152.76155.53158.31161.08
AHCL21.3321.4621.5421.6721.7521.8821.96
JPGL2.232.292.332.392.432.492.53
MACFL18.5519.320.0820.8321.6122.3623.14
OGDC-NOV254.77258.13260.27263.63265.77269.13271.27
IGIBL1.531.571.581.621.631.671.68
SBL3.663.753.83.893.944.034.08
TGL18.718.9719.1519.4219.619.8720.05
PKGS236.24240.62246.24250.62256.24260.62266.24
DOL4.564.684.764.884.965.085.16
FFC-DEC105.04106.27107.28108.51109.52110.75111.76
PIOC-DEC27.5327.8928.1328.4928.7329.0929.33
AMTEX2.22.32.362.462.522.622.68
KOHE30.8431.0231.1931.3731.5431.7231.89
TREI1.491.581.661.751.831.922
BAPL11.5111.6311.8211.9412.1312.2512.44
BAFL-NOV24.3824.5624.7324.9125.0825.2625.43
SNBL8.118.28.38.398.498.588.68
DCL5.035.095.145.25.255.315.36
ECOP8.198.548.779.129.359.79.93
MIRKS40.5741.2942.5543.2744.5345.2546.51
BERG47.0149.0150.0152.0153.0155.0156.01
NPL29.2129.529.6629.9530.1130.430.56
SSGC-NOV23.1123.323.6123.824.1124.324.61
DAWH-NOV52.5953.7954.455.656.2157.4158.02
OGDC-DEC253.79256.39258.29260.89262.79265.39267.29
UVIC1.822.392.743.313.664.234.58
FIBLM0.280.81.111.631.942.462.77
SMBL1.761.81.841.881.921.962
JOPP13.4214.0614.3915.0315.361616.33
MCB-DEC269.09272.55275.09278.55281.09284.55287.09
AKBL-NOV11.8811.9912.0812.1912.2812.3912.48
MCB-NOV271.68274.72277.41280.45283.14286.18288.87
MDTL2.582.622.662.72.742.782.82
DAWH-DEC54.0354.7255.0855.7756.1356.8257.18
PAKRI26.9727.1127.2727.4127.5727.7127.87
LUCK260.89262.97264.84266.92268.79270.87272.74
GGL24.7825.1525.3725.7425.9626.3326.55
CHBL2.662.732.842.913.023.093.2
KASBB1.631.651.71.721.771.791.84
MEBL39.2139.439.6139.840.0140.240.41
MSOT44.645.846.948.149.250.451.5
FFC-NOVB104.89105.95106.89107.95108.89109.95110.89
SSGC-DEC23.5823.6723.8323.9224.0824.1724.33
FEROZ127.43128.17129.03129.77130.63131.37132.23
SMTM5.946.356.697.17.447.858.19
AHL28.9229.4630.0630.631.231.7432.34
SGML18.2218.3318.5218.6318.8218.9319.12
FHAM8.728.738.778.788.828.838.87
TRIPF169.44170.79171.69173.04173.94175.29176.19
TREETR9.8210.410.6911.2711.5612.1412.43
DCH2.212.282.322.392.432.52.54
NCPL-NOV29.8431.5933.3435.0936.8438.5940.34
JGICL66.0866.6267.1867.7268.2868.8269.38
EFUL72.4974.3575.2977.1578.0979.9580.89
DFSM2.82.832.852.882.92.932.95
STPL7.277.848.168.739.059.629.94
HINOON106.71111.65117.38122.32128.05132.99138.72
ISL16.516.6816.8417.0217.1817.3617.52
HIRAT11.8412.713.141414.4415.315.74
KOHS16.8716.9317.0717.1317.2717.3317.47
HUBC-NOV61.0861.6762.0862.6763.0863.6764.08
SGPL1.221.381.721.882.222.382.72
SCM13.1313.8214.5315.2215.9316.6217.33
GAMON3.153.23.253.33.353.43.45
GHNL7.567.667.717.817.867.968.01
CLCPS1.21.21.211.211.221.221.23
TPL7.157.27.257.37.357.47.45
FUDLM9.139.479.639.9710.1310.4710.63
HMIM2.62.62.62.62.62.62.6
DSIL3.743.883.974.114.24.344.43
CSAP46.7747.2447.5748.0448.3748.8449.17
FLYNG3.53.533.593.623.683.713.77
TRPOL1.271.31.341.371.411.441.48
UBL-NOVB123.58124.79125.58126.79127.58128.79129.58
LOTCHEM-DEC6.86.86.86.86.86.86.8
LUCK-NOV262.81263.9264.61265.7266.41267.5268.21
TRIBL1.261.291.331.361.41.431.47
DNCC5.735.875.936.076.136.276.33
GTYR40.4641.5142.1643.2143.8644.9145.56
MZSM3.473.533.573.633.673.733.77
FECTC37.2137.437.5637.7537.9138.138.26
LPL18.9518.971919.0219.0519.0719.1
AKBL-DEC12.2512.2612.2812.2912.3112.3212.34
FCSC2.332.372.422.462.512.552.6
NONS24.1524.3524.624.825.0525.2525.5
SRVI301.11311.5318.21328.6335.31345.7352.41
BOK6.927.087.177.337.427.587.67
SEPL57.6659.1359.9161.3862.1663.6364.41
PIF9.910.110.310.510.710.911.1
FFBL-DEC38.4838.8739.6340.0240.7841.1741.93
SAIF25.625.825.926.126.226.426.5
AGL12.8913.0213.2413.3713.5913.7213.94
DBCI3.183.243.283.343.383.443.48
DSL3.844.014.134.34.424.594.71
FFBL-NOV39.7439.7939.939.9540.0640.1140.22
KASBSL5.85.946.226.366.646.787.06
CYAN68.6270.1170.9272.4173.2274.7175.52
SKFL9.879.939.9710.0310.0710.1310.17
SCBPL20.0220.1220.2120.3120.420.520.59
CRTM15.0415.2815.4215.6615.816.0416.18
CHCC50.4550.9751.2551.7752.0552.5752.85
LOTCHEM-NOV6.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
CSM1.471.511.591.631.711.751.83
HABSM29.1629.4429.6729.9530.1830.4630.69
BRR3.43.53.553.653.73.83.85
SIEM1070.111124.611171.011225.511271.911326.411372.81
MERIT12.713.0213.1913.5113.681414.17
JLICL153.33156.67158.33161.67163.33166.67168.33
SSML8.898.958.989.049.079.139.16
JUBS4.944.984.995.035.045.085.09
NRL194.98196.54197.38198.94199.78201.34202.18
PRWM39.4340.1740.5341.2741.6342.3742.73
SNGP-DEC202121.5522.5523.124.124.65
JATM6.286.777.588.078.889.3710.18
JSGCL30.0230.8131.4132.232.833.5934.19
LUCK-DEC261.96262.88264.14265.06266.32267.24268.5
PAKT409.35414.67423.35428.67437.35442.67451.35
SHEZ525.53535.77549.53559.77573.53583.77597.53
KOIL2.492.532.562.62.632.672.7
PGF22.9723.1323.3223.4823.6723.8324.02
FHBM9.239.329.499.589.759.8410.01
ABL83.484.384.7585.6586.18787.45
TSPL1.731.761.81.831.871.91.94
CENI14.614.7214.7714.8914.9415.0615.11
SAZEW18.7418.8618.9419.0619.1419.2619.34
HSPI19.6719.7419.8619.9320.0520.1220.24
BPBL5.715.815.996.096.276.376.55
TATM37.3238.9239.7141.3142.143.744.49
HWQS7.137.227.337.427.537.627.73
GHNI14.2314.5214.6714.9615.1115.415.55
BILF4.174.334.674.835.175.335.67
MFFL523.03534.02555.26566.25587.49598.48619.72
GUSM3.033.123.233.323.433.523.63
ZAHT14.3714.4314.5714.6314.7714.8314.97
PSMC131.17132.83133.67135.33136.17137.83138.67
FEM3.984.014.084.114.184.214.28
ZTL6.376.376.396.396.416.416.43
ISTM11.9112.4612.9113.4613.9114.4614.91
PMRS55.1657.1261.0663.0266.9668.9272.86
KOHP2.392.432.462.52.532.572.6
PCAL73.8374.4274.8375.4275.8376.4276.83
ATLH220.51222.26224.51226.26228.51230.26232.51
CSIL6.56.66.86.97.17.27.4
HICL14.4914.4914.5114.5114.5314.5314.55
ATIL59.4259.5359.7759.8860.1260.2360.47
PNSC53.1252.6453.1252.6453.1252.6453.12
SARC4.274.534.674.935.075.335.47
MTL477.39480.04482.19484.84486.99489.64491.79
OLPL24.5124.624.824.8925.0925.1825.38
PINL6.186.346.436.596.686.846.93
MQTM21.3321.5221.8822.0722.4322.6222.98
HAL27.927.927.927.927.927.927.9
AGIC19.8519.8519.8519.8519.8519.8519.85
PRL65.2865.9266.2366.8767.1867.8268.13
GRYL3.033.513.874.354.715.195.55
DEL1.9722.032.062.092.122.15
POWER5.885.925.935.975.986.026.03
BPL36.6136.836.9137.137.2137.437.51
STCL7.157.217.337.397.517.577.69
SHFA97.8398.1798.3398.6798.8399.1799.33
THALL116.53116.89117.09117.45117.65118.01118.21
PKGI10.2310.5211.0811.3711.9312.2212.78
ASTM18.518.518.518.518.518.518.5
ICCT3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
KML14.5314.5714.6314.6714.7314.7714.83
LIBT3.93.913.913.923.923.933.93
BNWM48.5348.6648.7448.8748.9549.0849.16
DYNO30.2331.1731.6332.5733.0333.9734.43
BFMOD3.53.533.593.623.683.713.77
PGLC5.45.45.45.45.45.45.4
SANE4.574.654.734.814.894.975.05
DWSM3.183.233.313.363.443.493.57
DWAE2.32.32.32.32.32.32.3
DAAG23.5623.5623.5623.5623.5623.5623.56
PICT227.7228.3228.6229.2229.5230.1230.4
FASM116.71118.36121.61123.26126.51128.16131.41
UCAPM1.141.21.321.381.51.561.68
KHTC185.03198.36207.31220.64229.59242.92251.87
EXIDE319.33323.67326.33330.67333.33337.67340.33
SING17.8317.9718.2318.3718.6318.7719.03
LEUL5.85.966.16.26.36.4
NESTLE7781.337890.678109.338218.678437.338546.678765.33
MWMP2.712.762.882.933.053.13.22
BAFL-DEC24.7324.8724.9325.0725.1325.2725.33
UBL-DEC120.32122.66123.83126.17127.34129.68130.85
PMI1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
FPJM1.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
SCLL5.935.975.986.026.036.076.08
SIBL2.362.382.42.422.442.462.48
SSIC5.35.35.35.35.35.35.3
AATM2.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
JKSM22.1722.8323.6624.3225.1525.8126.64
KOSM12.5812.6712.8312.9213.0813.1713.33
RAVT2.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
RUBY7.567.8388.278.448.718.88
SRSM5.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
ADMM51.2752.1553.0853.9654.8955.7756.7
MFTM2.272.282.282.292.292.32.3
ACPL147.33147.67148.33148.67149.33149.67150.33
HUMNL61.1961.3461.5961.7461.9962.1462.39
OTSU39.3539.6739.8540.1740.3540.6740.85
AHCL-NOV20.1720.5321.0221.3821.8722.2322.72
NATF373377.78380.44385.22387.88392.66395.32
AGTL201.7202.35202.7203.35203.7204.35204.7
KASBM2.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
FPRM12.6112.6112.6112.6112.6112.6112.61
CLOV60.1660.460.5260.7660.8861.1261.24
GRAYS37.4837.4937.4937.537.537.5137.51
ABOT430432.5434436.5438440.5442
ATBA313314314.5315.5316317317.5
ARM38.938.938.938.938.938.938.9
FECM2.833.173.333.673.834.174.33
FFLM2.422.492.612.682.82.872.99
TRSM2.492.52.52.512.512.522.52
SPLC2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
MCBAH14.5514.6414.8214.9115.0915.1815.36
SHNI5.825.835.875.885.925.935.97
APOT5.896.957.488.549.0710.1310.66
DKTM6.036.266.036.266.036.266.03
ELCM65.8765.8865.9265.9365.9765.9866.02
JDMT70.2570.2570.2570.2570.2570.2570.25
KOHTM13.113.113.113.113.113.113.1
LMSM3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
YOUW2.93.083.443.623.984.164.52
GFIL7.888.448.729.289.5610.1210.4
HUSI6.256.256.256.256.256.256.25
ASL7.777.777.777.777.777.777.77
ASLPS7.217.217.217.217.217.217.21
KSBP76.7776.8376.8776.9376.9777.0377.07
BIFO93.1794.0895.9296.8398.6799.58101.42
ICL36.9836.9836.9936.99373737.01
TCLTC45.1945.2145.2245.2445.2545.2745.28
UDPL16161616161616
BHAT463.05463.05463.05463.05463.05463.05463.05
PSEL302305306.5309.5311314315.5
JDWS131.67133.33136.67138.33141.67143.33146.67
INDU321.66323.33326.67328.34331.68333.35336.69
ISIL191194.6200.8204.4210.6214.2220.4
WYETH4710475548454890498050255115
FNBM4.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
NEXT4.394.394.394.394.394.394.39
CWSM14.4514.4514.4514.4514.4514.4514.45
ELSM73.2573.2573.2573.2573.2573.2573.25
IDRT13.6513.6513.6513.6513.6513.6513.65
OLSM3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
RCML64646464646464
SNAI57.557.557.557.557.557.557.5
BTL138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5
MOON7.057.027.057.027.057.027.05
PNGRS2.512.512.512.512.512.512.51
SHSML17171717171717
TICL49.549.549.549.549.549.549.5
GWLC12.5112.3112.5112.3112.5112.3112.51
DADX27.827.827.827.827.827.827.8
PECO47.0347.0347.0347.0347.0347.0347.03
HINO133.69133.69133.69133.69133.69133.69133.69
PPVC4.194.194.194.194.194.194.19
HADC1.861.861.861.861.861.861.86
UBDL30303030303030
HUBC-DEC62.562.562.562.562.562.562.5
BAHL-NOV39.3339.3339.3339.3339.3339.3339.33
SITC210.68211.84212.67213.83214.66215.82216.65
SALT154154154154154154154
PRET160.58161.29160.58161.29160.58161.29160.58
MEHT139.94139.95139.95139.96139.96139.97139.97
SFL240240240240240240240
LINDE174174.5175175.5176176.5177
RMPL6629.376714.696885.316970.637141.257226.577397.19
DREL137.75137.75137.75137.75137.75137.75137.75
BATA1788.31801.151826.851839.71865.41878.251903.95
COLG1430.131460.571478.031508.471525.931556.371573.83
UPFL8745.238747.628752.388754.778759.538761.928766.68

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed