KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 27 Dec 2013

December 27, 2013 8:36 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 27 Dec 2013Views: 5

KSE Pivots 27122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 396 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL14.9815.1215.2115.3515.4415.5815.67
PTC29.6830.1930.5331.0431.3831.8932.23
PAEL19.0619.419.7820.1220.520.8421.22
MLCF25.52626.3426.8427.1827.6828.02
DGKC82.7983.7884.585.4986.2187.287.92
PACE3.373.583.84.014.234.444.66
DSFL2.172.332.522.682.873.033.22
DFSM4.084.395.015.325.946.256.87
FFBL42.1443.1744.1845.2146.2247.2548.26
ANL6.366.66.736.977.17.347.47
BOP10.710.810.8810.9811.0611.1611.24
FCCL-JAN15.1815.2915.3815.4915.5815.6915.78
PKGP20.5920.9321.2321.5721.8722.2122.51
ENGRO151.64153.94157.59159.89163.54165.84169.49
LPCL8.268.388.478.598.688.88.89
DGKC-JAN83.6884.5985.3286.2386.9687.8788.6
CML4.734.925.235.425.735.926.23
FCCL-DEC1515.1315.2115.3415.4215.5515.63
DFML4.855.295.495.785.986.27
BOP-DEC10.810.8510.9210.9711.0411.0911.16
EFOODS103.74104.6105.28106.14106.82107.68108.36
BOP-JAN10.5410.6710.7510.8810.9611.0911.17
NML122.61124.35125.51127.25128.41130.15131.31
JSCL8.949.129.239.419.529.79.81
NML-JAN124.69126.12127.04128.47129.39130.82131.74
PTC-DEC29.6930.1930.5331.0331.3731.8732.21
HADC1.732.032.652.953.573.874.49
PTC-JAN30.1330.5930.8831.3431.6332.0932.38
HIRAT11.0811.912.3513.1713.6214.4414.89
DSL4.174.545.35.676.436.87.56
BAFL26.4626.8327.0527.4227.6428.0128.23
AICL-DEC35.5936.236.5937.237.5938.238.59
DGKC-DEC82.9783.8984.5785.4986.1787.0987.77
PIOC37.0537.838.339.0539.5540.340.8
ENGRO-JAN154.19156.21159.4161.42164.61166.63169.82
AICL-JAN36.1836.7137.0337.5637.8838.4138.73
DCL6.686.866.987.167.287.467.58
FFC111.67112.78113.67114.78115.67116.78117.67
NBP57.3657.9358.3158.8859.2659.8360.21
AMTEX2.762.883.13.223.443.563.78
CHCC62.5863.5464.4765.4366.3667.3268.25
FLYNG5.255.325.425.495.595.665.76
NML-DEC123.17124.71125.77127.31128.37129.91130.97
SPL16.4116.7117.2917.5918.1718.4719.05
AICL35.7736.3336.6737.2337.5738.1338.47
KESC5.295.425.495.625.695.825.89
EFOODS-JAN104.15104.97105.74106.56107.33108.15108.92
ENGRO-DEC152.57154.71157.87160.01163.17165.31168.47
BAFL-JAN26.9827.2527.3927.6627.828.0728.21
POWER5.76.186.647.127.588.068.52
BAFL-DEC26.4726.7627.1227.4127.7728.0628.42
FPJM0.971.381.862.272.753.163.64
NBP-DEC57.4357.9758.3758.9159.3159.8560.25
NBP-JAN58.0958.5858.9359.4259.7760.2660.61
NCL55.4456.2456.7457.5458.0458.8459.34
PIAA8.098.218.298.418.498.618.69
SFAT10.6411.3212.6413.3214.6415.3216.64
TELE5.045.155.225.335.45.515.58
DBCI5.335.766.126.556.917.347.7
SILK1.972.022.052.12.132.182.21
GHNL11.0111.4612.0512.513.0913.5414.13
GLAXO122.18124.61129.47131.9136.76139.19144.05
BYCO8.428.528.68.78.788.888.96
FABL11.1911.3411.4411.5911.6911.8411.94
TRG8.498.598.678.778.858.959.03
AKBL13.4813.7113.8814.1114.2814.5114.68
JSIL10.911.1111.2411.4511.5811.7911.92
NICL6.777.097.267.587.758.078.24
JSBL4.544.674.744.874.945.075.14
EFOODS-DEC103.96104.76105.41106.21106.86107.66108.31
NCL-JAN56.4957.157.4458.0558.395959.34
ATRL199.21201.03203.36205.18207.51209.33211.66
CJPL0.861.362.032.533.23.74.37
PIOC-JAN37.3738.1538.6439.4239.9140.6941.18
SNGP21.2621.5221.6721.9322.0822.3422.49
ZTL10.8711.1111.3211.5611.7712.0112.22
SGML18.0819.4820.2621.6622.4423.8424.62
FFBL-JAN43.2344.1144.845.6846.3747.2547.94
MARI213.2216.6218.65222.05224.1227.5229.55
CSUML9.429.6610.0410.2810.6610.911.28
PPL213.23214.39215.53216.69217.83218.99220.13
NIB2.312.352.372.412.432.472.49
WTL2.52.532.582.612.662.692.74
NCL-DEC55.656.3356.7957.5257.9858.7159.17
PSO323.87327.09329.05332.27334.23337.45339.41
ECOP12.7813.0113.4913.7214.214.4314.91
CLCPS1.41.551.751.92.12.252.45
HABSM26.5827.5728.5329.5230.4831.4732.43
PASL2.752.872.953.073.153.273.35
BIPL6.666.86.97.047.147.287.38
SEPCO2.422.52.592.672.762.842.93
FCSC2.622.782.883.043.143.33.4
MUBT3.154.075.156.077.158.079.15
FFBL-DEC43.0743.8844.4745.2845.8746.6847.27
WTCL4.184.344.424.584.664.824.9
MDTL2.552.62.682.732.812.862.94
CHBL4.114.254.514.654.915.055.31
HUBC60.7561.0761.361.6261.8562.1762.4
FATIMA27.3927.828.1428.5528.8929.329.64
BRR3.683.773.934.024.184.274.43
IGIBL1.581.631.661.711.741.791.82
SSML15.1315.3615.8416.0716.5516.7817.26
KASBSL6.656.696.796.836.936.977.07
EPCL13.2513.4113.5113.6713.7713.9314.03
KOHC94.4695.5196.8197.8699.16100.21101.51
PIOC-DEC36.8837.6938.1838.9939.4840.2940.78
GATM36.9737.4138.2938.7339.6140.0540.93
DSIL4.434.594.794.955.155.315.51
MCB276.44278.78280.83283.17285.22287.56289.61
QUICE7.317.477.567.727.817.978.06
LOTCHEM7.047.157.227.337.47.517.58
INIL44.1745.0845.5746.4846.9747.8848.37
SMBL1.9322.042.112.152.222.26
NETSOL43.7344.2944.6845.2445.6346.1946.58
STPL7.558.088.418.949.279.810.13
NMFL16.6916.9517.4517.7118.2118.4718.97
TREET94.0595.7896.8598.5899.65101.38102.45
PSO-JAN328.34330.73332.23334.62336.12338.51340.01
PPL-JAN215.79216.69217.69218.59219.59220.49221.49
ATRL-JAN200.39202.19204.89206.69209.39211.19213.89
SBL3.974.234.384.644.795.055.2
MTIL3.043.253.673.884.34.514.93
FFC-JAN112.39113.59114.59115.79116.79117.99118.99
JPGL2.272.362.492.582.712.82.93
ICI235.61239.81245.61249.81255.61259.81265.61
ATRL-DEC199.63201.31203.54205.22207.45209.13211.36
PPL-DEC213.07214.03215.37216.33217.67218.63219.97
UBL131.53132.27132.93133.67134.33135.07135.73
PIF11.2111.3511.4511.5911.6911.8311.93
JOPP16.8417.4318.5819.1720.3220.9122.06
SSGC24.2524.4324.6424.8225.0325.2125.42
HWQS7.067.437.758.128.448.819.13
TRIBL1.251.351.41.51.551.651.7
PAKRI27.7128.0128.2128.5128.7129.0129.21
GAMON3.693.944.444.695.195.445.94
PSO-DEC325.05327.95329.7332.6334.35337.25339
HAEL8.719.9610.7111.9612.7113.9614.71
KOIL3.53.623.813.934.124.244.43
BROT3.393.784.324.715.255.646.18
PGF24.724.9825.1925.4725.6825.9626.17
NCPL33.0533.2933.6233.8634.1934.4334.76
TGL21.6422.0222.2122.5922.7823.1623.35
GASF7.827.918.078.168.328.418.57
KOHE33.7234.2134.7235.2135.7236.2136.72
FRCL5.3666.697.338.028.669.35
AHCL21.9422.0222.0922.1722.2422.3222.39
PRL73.1373.9775.6376.4778.1378.9780.63
MERIT1515.315.916.216.817.117.7
DAWH55.4955.9456.3956.8457.2957.7458.19
DOL55.175.45.575.85.976.2
NPL28.9529.3729.6530.0730.3530.7731.05
KTML26.7127.327.728.2928.6929.2829.68
EFUG89.5890.7993.2194.4296.8498.05100.47
CEPB50.6351.5952.3353.2954.0354.9955.73
SMTM8.659.219.5410.110.4310.9911.32
SLYT33.8834.4435.5636.1237.2437.838.92
FFC-DEC111.61112.81113.61114.81115.61116.81117.61
OGDC270.91273.75275.51278.35280.11282.95284.71
KASBB1.791.821.841.871.891.921.94
HMB24.724.9725.225.4725.725.9726.2
LUCK-JAN286.65288.82291.15293.32295.65297.82300.15
GGL26.3826.9527.3427.9128.328.8729.26
SPLC2.252.382.52.632.752.883
HBL159.98161.05161.77162.84163.56164.63165.35
CSAP44.9645.4845.8546.3746.7447.2647.63
CSM1.431.521.611.71.791.881.97
FATIMA-DEC27.4727.8328.1728.5328.8729.2329.57
ISL16.7116.8516.9517.0917.1917.3317.43
SSGC-JAN24.5624.7524.8625.0525.1625.3525.46
MQTM23.8824.6925.9226.7327.9628.7730
RUBY11.0311.1711.4311.5711.8311.9712.23
BAHL41.3241.5642.0242.2642.7242.9643.42
ICIBL1.281.361.431.511.581.661.73
SNBL10.0610.2910.510.7310.9411.1711.38
CRTM18.7118.8919.1419.3219.5719.7520
SEARL101.01102.5105.5106.99109.99111.48114.48
LOTCHEM-DEC7.067.157.237.327.47.497.57
LPL19.4719.8820.1620.5720.8521.2621.54
AKZO112.68114.62118.48120.42124.28126.22130.08
FECTC43.7244.4844.9645.7246.246.9647.44
GWLC17.811818.418.5918.9919.1819.58
SFTM7.057.057.057.057.057.057.05
POL492.05495.52498.11501.58504.17507.64510.23
SAIF33.0334.0234.5335.5236.0337.0237.53
MCB-DEC260.13265.57274.13279.57288.13293.57302.13
SSGC-DEC24.4224.5824.6724.8324.9225.0825.17
RAVT2.312.612.853.153.393.693.93
LUCK-DEC292.37293.69295.37296.69298.37299.69301.37
SHEL180.25183.88186.55190.18192.85196.48199.15
APL492.89497.94500.89505.94508.89513.94516.89
MSOT127.72128.86131.14132.28134.56135.7137.98
SNGP-JAN21.3721.6821.8722.1822.3722.6822.87
MACFL17.8518.2819.1219.5520.3920.8221.66
AHL31.5631.8332.1132.3832.6632.9333.21
GTYR48.4149.249.9150.751.4152.252.91
UBL-DEC131.98132.57133.13133.72134.28134.87135.43
BERG64.0466.5269.0371.5174.0276.579.01
OGDC-DEC276.91277.21277.46277.76278.01278.31278.56
FEROZ138.84140.92145.08147.16151.32153.4157.56
FHAM8.498.558.648.78.798.858.94
KAPCO61.1461.3261.4961.6761.8462.0262.19
LUCK292.78294.64296.17298.03299.56301.42302.95
SHSML16.8917.2417.9618.3119.0319.3820.1
NEXT4.724.864.935.075.145.285.35
MCB-JAN279.21281.61283.21285.61287.21289.61291.21
DWSM3.543.583.663.73.783.823.9
SCBPL23.3323.6723.8324.1724.3324.6724.83
ARUJ13.3313.6714.3314.6715.3315.6716.33
BOK7.287.47.467.587.647.767.82
FIBLM0.721.21.82.282.883.363.96
IBLHL67.2968.1569.8570.7172.4173.2774.97
SHNI6.656.827.147.317.637.88.12
THALL132.34133.67135.14136.47137.94139.27140.74
AKBL-DEC13.8513.9214.0514.1214.2514.3214.45
NRL202.71206.41208.61212.31214.51218.21220.41
GRYL3.433.814.594.975.756.136.91
TRPOL1.611.711.831.932.052.152.27
UBL-JAN133.02133.61134.31134.9135.6136.19136.89
BAPL14.5914.815.215.4115.8116.0216.42
AGIC18.0118.3818.7519.1219.4919.8620.23
MFTM3.183.323.513.653.843.984.17
ASL7.737.998.188.448.638.899.08
PMI1.571.611.71.741.831.871.96
FUDLM14.214.4514.8515.115.515.7516.15
UCAPM1.041.161.261.381.481.61.7
KSBP79.6482.6284.2987.2788.9491.9293.59
HUBC-DEC60.1960.5961.0461.4461.8962.2962.74
GHNI16.5216.7716.9417.1917.3617.6117.78
YOUW4.014.254.454.694.895.135.33
TSPL1.922.012.22.292.482.572.76
KOHTM16.9317.1717.6317.8718.3318.5719.03
FATIMA-JAN28.2428.3528.5428.6528.8428.9529.14
DAWH-DEC56.256.3856.6556.8357.157.2857.55
KASBM2.352.382.442.472.532.562.62
PGLC6.426.737.377.688.328.639.27
SNGP-DEC21.0921.421.621.9122.1122.4222.62
DYNO37.3537.6838.3238.6539.2939.6240.26
ZIL110.63110.76111.04111.17111.45111.58111.86
FRSM29.0930.3430.9932.2432.8934.1434.79
DAWH-JAN55.6756.1356.7757.2357.8758.3358.97
OLSM3.814.164.414.765.015.365.61
SRVI490.06496.04507.98513.96525.9531.88543.82
BUXL18.0818.4119.0919.4220.120.4321.11
OLPL24.324.5324.6524.882525.2325.35
EFUL76.0276.9178.1279.0180.2281.1182.32
BTL164.5166.25169.75171.5175176.75180.25
CPPL44.5345.3345.946.747.2748.0748.64
UVIC4.744.975.315.545.886.116.45
BPL36.6937.8838.6339.8240.5741.7642.51
JUBS6.216.356.466.66.716.856.96
HCAR41.6842.0742.3342.7242.9843.3743.63
HUBC-JAN61.4261.6362.0762.2862.7262.9363.37
HINOON111.34113.17116.81118.64122.28124.11127.75
REWM40.541.1241.8242.4443.1443.7644.46
FDIBL1.461.51.531.571.61.641.67
EMCO3.513.633.73.823.894.014.08
PKGS261.22262.89263.92265.59266.62268.29269.32
TPL7.197.257.347.47.497.557.64
CSIL7.37.557.747.998.188.438.62
HUMNL71.6772.3472.6773.3473.6774.3474.67
SEPL63.6364.3965.6766.4367.7168.4769.75
AATM1.892.43.143.654.394.95.64
PIL7.678.198.599.119.5110.0310.43
BILF7.177.337.677.838.178.338.67
SCM16.4816.7417.1217.3817.7618.0218.4
ICL37.8338.1738.8339.1739.8340.1740.83
ABL88.5489.2790.0490.7791.5492.2793.04
OTSU46.4947.2448.2448.9949.9950.7451.74
KML16.0316.4216.6817.0717.3317.7217.98
GHGL58.2759.1459.9760.8461.6762.5463.37
KCL11.5711.7812.2212.4312.8713.0813.52
IDEN3.813.94.034.124.254.344.47
TSMF2.112.983.614.485.115.986.61
MIRKS39.9440.7241.3942.1742.8443.6244.29
SHFA133.53135.34138.39140.2143.25145.06148.11
BNWM62.9963.764.6765.3866.3567.0668.03
DCH2.732.772.812.852.892.932.97
FNEL3.183.343.423.583.663.823.9
DKTM8.859.319.5810.0410.3110.7711.04
COTT33.373.573.944.144.514.71
LINDE178180181183184186187
ASTM20.5921.8422.8424.0925.0926.3427.34
ICCT3.533.673.934.074.334.474.73
MTL472.77477.39479.77484.39486.77491.39493.77
DEL1.922.12.22.32.42.5
CHAS9.449.649.779.9710.110.310.43
PPP47.1147.5147.9548.3548.7949.1949.63
UDPL16.8817.0717.4317.6217.9818.1718.53
LMSM6.076.086.126.136.176.186.22
DAAG18.919.3319.6120.0420.3220.7521.03
CPAL5.095.545.896.346.697.147.49
SRSM12.2712.9414.2614.9316.2516.9218.24
SING21.2721.6322.0222.3822.7723.1323.52
PGCL158.13164.11169.56175.54180.99186.97192.42
ELSM87.0288.8190.9192.794.896.5998.69
AGIL80.8180.8680.9180.9681.0181.0681.11
MEBL3838.338.6638.9639.3239.6239.98
IDRT16.2316.5817.2917.6418.3518.719.41
ZAHT26.5527.0327.2827.7628.0128.4928.74
ADMM71.4573.9877.9580.4884.4586.9890.95
GFIL11.211.9112.3813.0913.5614.2714.74
KOHP2.982.992.99333.013.01
GAIL4.124.434.725.035.325.635.92
ARPL266.36267.68268.36269.68270.36271.68272.36
PSMC142.65144.32145.65147.32148.65150.32151.65
TRIPF193.15195.08196.15198.08199.15201.08202.15
JGICL70707070707070
FEM5.45.455.555.65.75.755.85
DWTM11.6212.5813.0714.0314.5215.4815.97
HINO181.48185.74191.49195.75201.5205.76211.51
SEL33.4234.2134.6235.4135.8236.6137.02
STCL7.918.178.298.558.678.939.05
ABOT362.81370.9382.51390.6402.21410.3421.91
SANE4.755.175.646.066.536.957.42
PRWM47.0547.8348.2549.0349.4550.2350.65
ATLH232.12236.11244.09248.08256.06260.05268.03
HICL14.4214.7614.9615.315.515.8416.04
ADAMS38.9539.4740.5341.0542.1142.6343.69
MZSM3.223.333.573.683.924.034.27
ALTN20.9820.9820.9820.9820.9820.9820.98
BIFO81.7886.0190.5294.7599.26103.49108
FASM153.31154.15155.82156.66158.33159.17160.84
PAKT463.67482.33511.17529.83558.67577.33606.17
FNBM4.44.454.554.64.74.754.85
SCLL6.826.826.846.846.866.866.88
HMIM2.982.992.99333.013.01
TATM51.995353.8954.955.7956.857.69
PASM5.015.25.415.65.8166.21
PICT224230233239242248251
ACPL144.75145.68146.14147.07147.53148.46148.92
EWLA5555555
DMTM14.7314.8714.9315.0715.1315.2715.33
AHTM31.7131.7131.7131.7131.7131.7131.71
PNSC77.8278.4478.7679.3879.780.3280.64
OGDC-JAN275.6276.05276.4276.85277.2277.65278
NATF403.46406.73408.45411.72413.44416.71418.43
IGIIL156.78157.39158.51159.12160.24160.85161.97
ARM38.6739.0939.9140.3341.1541.5742.39
MCBAH14.3314.5214.8615.0515.3915.5815.92
MRNS72.573.5747575.576.577
LEUL8.088.168.248.328.48.488.56
SIEM1397.331408.671426.331437.671455.331466.671484.33
ARMR117.7417.7517.7517.7617.7617.7717.77
GUSM4.274.284.324.334.374.384.42
RCML89.389.389.389.389.389.389.3
TICL61.1861.5462.2662.6263.3463.764.42
HSPI22.523.3724.2425.1125.9826.8527.72
AKGL11.611.812.212.412.81313.4
CYAN76.276.676.877.277.477.878
CENI15.2515.3815.6415.7716.0316.1616.42
ASHT16.9816.9916.99171717.0117.01
LIBT6.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
PSYL16.7916.8817.0817.1717.3717.4617.66
PRET156.73159.62162.18165.07167.63170.52173.08
TRSM2.262.432.772.943.283.453.79
JKSM31.832.433.233.834.635.236
KSTM4.54.534.554.584.64.634.65
BWCL65.8866.4467.5668.1269.2469.870.92
PPVC4.584.624.634.674.684.724.73
GVGL15.8315.8715.9315.9716.0316.0716.13
GADT203.73207.37209.43213.07215.13218.77220.83
JSGCL33.5533.5533.5533.5533.5533.5533.55
GLAT107.7110.26113.63116.19119.56122.12125.49
SZTM32.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.75
QUET52.1553.5754.7556.1757.3558.7759.95
DNCC7.998.258.378.638.759.019.13
AHCL-DEC21.9921.99222222.0122.0122.02
SFL281.57283.28286.57288.28291.57293.28296.57
INDU330.9331.89333.01334335.12336.11337.23
SLCL3.43.423.463.483.523.543.58
GSPM4.984.994.99555.015.01
IDSM19.519.519.519.519.519.519.5
SALT189.34186.18189.34186.18189.34186.18189.34
REDCO4.154.164.164.174.174.184.18
AGL12.2812.3212.3312.3712.3812.4212.43
RUPL17.3317.6717.8318.1718.3318.6718.83
SASML10.8211.0511.5311.7612.2412.4712.95
THCCL22.2523.1324.0924.9725.9326.8127.77
MUREB374.08377.04382.96385.92391.84394.8400.72
JDWS176.62179.36181.52184.26186.42189.16191.32
SAPL658.12659.06660.94661.88663.76664.7666.58
GLPL275.37282.69286.34293.66297.31304.63308.28
FHBM10.0810.210.2610.3810.4410.5610.62
APOT16.4116.4116.4116.4116.4116.4116.41
GUTM14.2314.2414.2414.2514.2514.2614.26
OLTM7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
ISTM26.3226.3226.3226.3226.3226.3226.32
SITC228.5229.75230.83232.08233.16234.41235.49
SAPT390390390390390390390
AGTL210.33210.67211.33211.67212.33212.67213.33
FANM5.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
FPRM12.712.712.712.712.712.712.7
ESBL3.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
SIBL3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
ATIL63636363636363
PKGI11.411.411.411.411.411.411.4
RICL8.018.018.018.018.018.018.01
UNIC14.214.214.214.214.214.214.2
CWSM13.7913.8614.0214.0914.2514.3214.48
DSML7.587.627.637.677.687.727.73
ELCM70.7270.7370.7770.7870.8270.8370.87
JDMT88888888888888
SNAI69.8369.8769.9369.9770.0370.0770.13
SHDT54.554.554.554.554.554.554.5
STJT44.7544.7544.7544.7544.7544.7544.75
DLL79.7580.2580.58181.2581.7582
INKL9999999
MOON11.9811.9811.9811.9811.9811.9811.98
LATM7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
SUHJ7.057.057.057.057.057.057.05
ALNRS44.3344.6744.8345.1745.3345.6745.83
ANSM6.127.087.578.539.029.9810.47
DADX31.431.431.431.431.431.431.4
SAZEW20.520.520.520.520.520.520.5
SARC7.257.257.257.257.257.257.25
CLOV67.3367.7768.6369.0769.9370.3771.23
BGL4.594.594.594.594.594.594.59
MFFL559.83573.47591.73605.37623.63637.27655.53
FECM3.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
FIMM84.3584.3584.3584.3584.3584.3584.35
FTSM4.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
PINL7.587.587.587.587.587.587.58
TDIL10.6510.6510.6510.6510.6510.6510.65
BCML74747474747474
FZCM148.62148.68148.82148.88149.02149.08149.22
NAGC82828282828282
SUTM280.47282.73283.87286.13287.27289.53290.67
THAS18.3818.3818.3818.3818.3818.3818.38
SURC113113113113113113113
IBFL70.570.570.570.570.570.570.5
HUSS12121212121212
PNGRS2.612.612.612.612.612.612.61
SKRS3333333
ADOS57.557.557.557.557.557.557.5
DWAE3333333
PCAL85.585.585.585.585.585.585.5
NOPK44.544.544.544.544.544.544.5
TCLTC52.3752.3752.3752.3752.3752.3752.37
BATA2591.672613.332631.672653.332671.672693.332711.67
SHEZ649.99649.99650650650.01650.01650.02
AABS99.2899.6299.2899.6299.2899.6299.28
KHTC261.33262.67261.33262.67261.33262.67261.33
EXIDE373373373373373373373
WYETH4500450045004500450045004500
COLG1550158016101640167017001730
NESTLE7900.017900.017900.017900.017900.017900.017900.01
UPFL9500950095009500950095009500

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed