KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 26 Dec 2013

December 26, 2013 8:21 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 26 Dec 2013Views: 7

KSE Pivots 26122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 396 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL14.3614.5614.8815.0815.415.615.92
PKGP20.4220.6921.0621.3321.721.9722.34
PTC30.3930.6530.9731.2331.5531.8132.13
LPCL8.28.38.448.548.688.788.92
ANL6.26.566.777.137.347.77.91
MLCF26.2926.4926.726.927.1127.3127.52
BOP10.6910.7810.8910.9811.0911.1811.29
BOP-JAN10.5410.6810.8110.9511.0811.2211.35
AICL35.335.8336.6437.1737.9838.5139.32
FCCL-DEC14.4514.6214.9215.0915.3915.5615.86
BAFL26.0926.5526.9927.4527.8928.3528.79
PIOC35.8236.3637.4437.9839.0639.640.68
DGKC82.498383.7484.2584.9985.586.24
JSCL8.99.099.279.469.649.8310.01
BOP-DEC10.7110.810.8910.9811.0711.1611.25
FCCL-JAN14.6614.8215.0915.2515.5215.6815.95
DCL6.846.977.17.237.367.497.62
FLYNG4.985.085.255.355.525.625.79
PAEL19.0319.2419.4319.6419.8320.0420.23
NML125.08126.07127.03128.02128.98129.97130.93
EFOODS96.9299.09102.15104.32107.38109.55112.61
FFC110.57112.51113.74115.68116.91118.85120.08
AICL-JAN35.7136.2837.0537.6238.3938.9639.73
ENGRO150.92152.16154.21155.45157.5158.74160.79
EPCL13.0513.213.4413.5913.8313.9814.22
PTC-DEC30.5130.7631.0131.2631.5131.7632.01
EFOODS-JAN98.0699.93102.76104.63107.46109.33112.16
EFOODS-DEC97.7899.71102.53104.46107.28109.21112.03
AICL-DEC35.5336.0236.7637.2537.9938.4839.22
ENGRO-DEC151.22152.37154.41155.56157.6158.75160.79
PIAA8.248.328.398.478.548.628.69
CHCC60.2161.0662.6163.4665.0165.8667.41
ENGRO-JAN152.88153.94155.78156.84158.68159.74161.58
NCL56.3156.9557.4658.158.6159.2559.76
MCB267.56271.85277.31281.6287.06291.35296.81
PSO325.07327.54330.05332.52335.03337.5340.01
SPL15.7816.1416.5116.8717.2417.617.97
DGKC-DEC82.9883.483.9784.3984.9685.3885.95
DGKC-JAN83.6684.0884.7185.1385.7686.1886.81
SSML12.9213.5414.4315.0515.9416.5617.45
PTC-JAN30.7430.9931.2831.5331.8232.0732.36
SNGP21.3721.5721.7121.9122.0522.2522.39
DFSM4.024.174.44.554.784.935.16
KESC5.345.425.485.565.625.75.76
NBP57.557.7858.1758.4558.8459.1259.51
GGL26.7727.2427.6728.1428.5729.0429.47
ATRL197.52200.51203.01206208.5211.49213.99
IGIBL1.51.551.631.681.761.811.89
MARI210.34213.67217.58220.91224.82228.15232.06
JSBL4.444.64.694.854.945.15.19
TELE5.065.155.225.315.385.475.54
ECOP11.6311.9412.4512.7613.2713.5814.09
HIRAT12.6912.9613.3513.6214.0114.2814.67
FABL11.0211.2111.3711.5611.7211.9112.07
FFBL43.9544.3744.7545.1745.5545.9746.35
JDWS181.33181.67182.33182.67183.33183.67184.33
SSGC24.2324.4524.6124.8324.9925.2125.37
NML-DEC125.63126.44127.28128.09128.93129.74130.58
PIOC-DEC36.136.6537.7538.339.439.9541.05
POWER6.66.676.756.826.96.977.05
NCL-DEC56.5857.1457.6358.1958.6859.2459.73
CML4.935.025.15.195.275.365.44
LUCK286.34289.17292.23295.06298.12300.95304.01
NML-JAN126.86127.63128.45129.22130.04130.81131.63
DBCI5.365.736.016.386.667.037.31
NCL-JAN56.9557.658.0558.759.1559.860.25
PPL212.92213.82215.11216.01217.3218.2219.49
TSMF1.983.33.985.35.987.37.98
AKBL13.6213.8814.0314.2914.4414.714.85
GHNL11.2211.5611.8212.1612.4212.7613.02
FHAM8.328.418.468.558.68.698.74
JSIL11.111.211.3411.4411.5811.6811.82
BAFL-JAN26.9227.1627.4327.6727.9428.1828.45
HUBC60.5660.8861.3661.6862.1662.4862.96
BYCO8.398.528.618.748.838.969.05
ZTL9.139.4710.1310.4711.1311.4712.13
DSFL2.362.42.452.492.542.582.63
PACE3.553.623.693.763.833.93.97
PIOC-JAN35.8836.4937.7138.3239.5440.1541.37
TRG8.618.658.728.768.838.878.94
PGF23.8724.3924.9425.4626.0126.5327.08
GATM34.1934.9736.1436.9238.0938.8740.04
PSO-DEC329330.25331.65332.9334.3335.55336.95
LPL19.3719.8420.1720.6420.9721.4421.77
FFC-JAN112.58114.12115.13116.67117.68119.22120.23
WTCL4.494.54.54.514.514.524.52
NICL7.427.517.617.77.87.897.99
DFML55.085.155.235.35.385.45
TREET90.8793.0495.6597.82100.43102.6105.21
KOHC94.1994.9395.796.4497.2197.9598.72
ATRL-DEC198.04200.78203.51206.25208.98211.72214.45
CSUML8.759.029.359.629.9510.2210.55
NIB2.362.372.382.392.42.412.42
NBP-JAN58.0958.4558.7859.1459.4759.8360.16
NPL29.5829.6729.8329.9230.0830.1730.33
LOTCHEM7.237.317.357.437.477.557.59
SEPCO2.52.542.572.612.642.682.71
BIPL6.796.917.017.137.237.357.45
NBP-DEC57.5357.7758.2258.4658.9159.1559.6
AHCL21.6121.8121.9622.1622.3122.5122.66
OGDC270.66272.83275.65277.82280.64282.81285.63
MDTL2.522.592.632.72.742.812.85
TPL7.177.237.277.337.377.437.47
PSO-JAN331.53332.41333.83334.71336.13337.01338.43
MCB-DEC269.01273278.01282287.01291296.01
SNBL10.1310.3210.5810.7711.0311.2211.48
SMBL1.841.931.992.082.142.232.29
UBL129.93131.47132.41133.95134.89136.43137.37
FATIMA27.727.9728.228.4728.728.9729.2
FECTC42.2543.1244.2545.1246.2547.1248.25
SEL33.2933.6434.3634.7135.4335.7836.5
WTL2.412.462.522.572.632.682.74
AMTEX2.892.953.013.073.133.193.25
KOIL2.973.233.473.733.974.234.47
DAWH54.7855.2955.9256.4357.0657.5758.2
ATRL-JAN200.43202.97205.44207.98210.45212.99215.46
CSAP44.7545.1845.646.0346.4546.8847.3
OLPL24.3424.6824.8425.1825.3425.6825.84
TRPOL1.651.81.882.032.112.262.34
QUICE7.17.267.437.597.767.928.09
CEPB51.0251.9352.4753.3853.9254.8355.37
NETSOL43.1443.8744.3945.1245.6446.3746.89
KTML25.6726.3827.0727.7828.4729.1829.87
JOPP17.9118.0818.4218.5918.9319.119.44
DOL5.315.395.485.565.655.735.82
IGIIL155.54156.77157.56158.79159.58160.81161.6
GWLC17.2217.3417.5617.6817.918.0218.24
PASL2.862.963.013.113.163.263.31
BAHL41.141.341.741.942.342.542.9
ZAHT26.8327.8228.3929.3829.9530.9431.51
SGML20.4820.8121.3921.7222.322.6323.21
MCB-JAN270.79275280.19284.4289.59293.8298.99
PPL-DEC212.84213.82215.26216.24217.68218.66220.1
NMFL15.3315.6516.3116.6317.2917.6118.27
LUCK-DEC285.17287.36290.11292.3295.05297.24299.99
SAIF33.8534.6735.3436.1636.8337.6538.32
SCBPL22.723.2823.6424.2224.5825.1625.52
INIL44.4344.8145.4845.8646.5346.9147.58
HBL159.99161161.92162.93163.85164.86165.78
ACPL141.82143.41145.21146.8148.6150.19151.99
HMB25.0925.2225.2925.4225.4925.6225.69
OGDC-DEC273.26274.63276.26277.63279.26280.63282.26
OGDC-JAN273.36274.43275.61276.68277.86278.93280.11
GLAXO122.29124.65126.29128.65130.29132.65134.29
CRTM18.2318.5718.8319.1719.4319.7720.03
LOTCHEM-DEC6.927.097.257.427.587.757.91
CLCPS1.591.631.681.721.771.811.86
RUBY8.959.31010.3511.0511.412.1
STPL7.78.198.468.959.229.719.98
BAFL-DEC26.5726.8327.1727.4327.7728.0328.37
SSGC-DEC24.1324.3224.6324.8225.1325.3225.63
SEARL98.95100.85102.09103.99105.23107.13108.37
DCH2.762.792.842.872.922.953
LUCK-JAN285.75287.37289.75291.37293.75295.37297.75
SHEL179.96183.5186.86190.4193.76197.3200.66
SMTM9.679.8310.1210.2810.5710.7311.02
HADC1.972.092.172.292.372.492.57
PRL70.2371.8672.7474.3775.2576.8877.76
PPL-JAN214.55215.52217.05218.02219.55220.52222.05
DSL4.564.744.895.075.225.45.55
DSIL4.414.54.594.684.774.864.95
SLYT32.7133.2834.1134.6835.5136.0836.91
FFBL-JAN44.8945.1945.3945.6945.8946.1946.39
PAKRI27.8228.0328.3128.5228.829.0129.29
MZSM3.223.443.553.773.884.14.21
DAWH-DEC54.8255.1655.8356.1756.8457.1857.85
JPGL2.42.462.522.582.642.72.76
ICI232.92235.46239.17241.71245.42247.96251.67
POL498.67500.33502.66504.32506.65508.31510.64
CSIL7.837.877.937.978.038.078.13
SILK2.092.12.122.132.152.162.18
NCPL33.6333.7233.8333.9234.0334.1234.23
AHL31.6131.8532.0332.2732.4532.6932.87
SBL4.514.594.694.774.874.955.05
BERG66.0267.3869.0270.3872.0273.3875.02
PKGS260.75262.87264.81266.93268.87270.99272.93
SCM16.8216.9117.0717.1617.3217.4117.57
SRVI460.21467.21481.19488.19502.17509.17523.15
HABSM28.8829.2929.6730.0830.4630.8731.25
BAPL12.7613.1313.8714.2414.9815.3516.09
HCAR39.6140.6141.3842.3843.1544.1544.92
UDPL16.7816.7916.7916.816.816.8116.81
ARUJ12.751313.513.7514.2514.515
FFC-DEC111.35113.17114.09115.91116.83118.65119.57
KSBP86.7988.2589.1890.6491.5793.0393.96
ICCT3.093.543.84.254.514.965.22
NRL204.21206.36209.61211.76215.01217.16220.41
MFTM2.723.083.253.613.784.144.31
ASL7.727.948.068.288.48.628.74
SHNI6.256.556.97.27.557.858.2
FFBL-DEC43.9344.2744.7245.0645.5145.8546.3
KOHE33.8934.2934.5934.9935.2935.6935.99
GASF7.677.777.938.038.198.298.45
KAPCO61.2161.3861.661.7761.9962.1662.38
BIFO94.8594.8594.8594.8594.8594.8594.85
KML15.6516.0716.5416.9617.4317.8518.32
MTIL2.482.923.133.573.784.224.43
FEROZ129.29132.15137.14140144.99147.85152.84
GTYR49.3549.6549.950.250.4550.7551
ICIBL1.391.411.441.461.491.511.54
TRIPF191.64193.33196.63198.32201.62203.31206.61
APL502.07504.04506.07508.04510.07512.04514.07
BOK7.37.447.677.818.048.188.41
SEPL58.1760.8462.6765.3467.1769.8471.67
FEM5.375.445.475.545.575.645.67
FATIMA-DEC27.7328.0728.2328.5728.7329.0729.23
DAWH-JAN56.1756.3356.6756.8357.1757.3357.67
MEBL38.5738.738.9839.1139.3939.5239.8
MQTM24.9925.2525.742626.4926.7527.24
MIRKS43434343434343
GHGL62.4662.662.6762.8162.8863.0263.09
MERIT14.9215.1115.3115.515.715.8916.09
MRNS72.9773.4773.9974.4975.0175.5176.03
RAVT2.92.92.912.912.922.922.93
CHBL3.964.154.274.464.584.774.89
DAAG19.6619.8220.1620.3220.6620.8221.16
PIF11.1711.2811.4611.5711.7511.8612.04
KOHTM16.1216.3116.7116.917.317.4917.89
SNGP-DEC21.4621.621.7121.8521.9622.122.21
LINDE170.76175.38178.98183.6187.2191.82195.42
ARPL260.6264.3267.6271.3274.6278.3281.6
TICL53.3755.2457.6259.4961.8763.7466.12
AKZO113.82114.91115.72116.81117.62118.71119.52
LATM6.486.677.037.227.587.778.13
CHAS8.889.169.449.721010.2810.56
GHNI16.2516.5816.8517.1817.4517.7818.05
PASM5.175.375.465.665.755.956.04
DYNO34.7635.3836.2536.8737.7438.3639.23
PIL7.217.538.078.398.939.259.79
FRSM32.532.6532.9533.133.433.5533.85
FPJM1.741.751.751.761.761.771.77
DEL1.832.012.092.272.352.532.61
UBL-DEC130.55131.7132.7133.85134.85136137
SPLC2.212.32.42.492.592.682.78
MSOT127.07127.07127.07127.07127.07127.07127.07
BPL37.3238.4339.2740.3841.2242.3343.17
FDIBL1.471.491.491.511.511.531.53
NEXT5555555
KOHP3.013.033.063.083.113.133.16
INDU327.33328.67329.33330.67331.33332.67333.33
FCSC2.732.792.882.943.033.093.18
SFAT11.6712.2912.6513.2713.6314.2514.61
AKBL-DEC14.1314.1514.214.2214.2714.2914.34
ABL87.6288.3689.5190.2591.492.1493.29
KASBB1.781.811.861.891.941.972.02
GAIL4.194.364.544.714.895.065.24
FUDLM13.9914.4914.7515.2515.5116.0116.27
TRIBL1.391.431.461.51.531.571.6
EFUG89.8990.2990.6991.0991.4991.8992.29
ISL17.0717.0817.1217.1317.1717.1817.22
GRYL4.074.194.284.44.494.614.7
DINT94.5397.77100.53103.77106.53109.77112.53
HAEL12.212.212.212.212.212.212.2
HAL27.0427.5127.9728.4428.929.3729.83
HUBC-JAN62.7862.8462.8962.956363.0663.11
SSGC-JAN25.125.125.125.125.125.125.1
PGCL171.41171.7172.3172.59173.19173.48174.08
NONS25.4126.3627.8528.830.2931.2432.73
PSYL16.0416.2916.8117.0617.5817.8318.35
UBL-JAN132.76133.7134.6135.54136.44137.38138.28
PRWM46.5147.1847.8448.5149.1749.8450.5
BNWM58.6360.3161.6363.3164.6366.3167.63
HINOON105.82107.91111.32113.41116.82118.91122.32
JATM7.268.018.59.259.7410.4910.98
ASLPS7.087.177.337.427.587.677.83
PPVC4.264.514.664.915.065.315.46
ASTM22.9323.5223.8324.4224.7325.3225.63
REWM40.5641.3142.2943.0444.0244.7745.75
CPPL44.9145.546.146.6947.2947.8848.48
SIBL2.872.932.973.033.073.133.17
BILF7.227.337.577.687.928.038.27
TSPL1.611.811.942.142.272.472.6
FRCL6.986.986.986.986.986.986.98
EXIDE356.77363.39370.19376.81383.61390.23397.03
CSM1.471.51.581.611.691.721.8
ICL37.1137.6537.9338.4738.7539.2939.57
IBLHL65.9766.9567.5568.5369.1370.1170.71
STCL8.258.38.48.458.558.68.7
ARMR116.6916.6216.6916.6216.6916.6216.69
PMI1.621.641.71.721.781.81.86
BROT44.034.094.124.184.214.27
HUMNL73.3373.6773.8374.1774.3374.6774.83
SITC222.92225.21227.86230.15232.8235.09237.74
CENI15.3515.4315.4615.5415.5715.6515.68
REDCO3.743.94.064.224.384.544.7
CJPL1.651.731.891.972.132.212.37
NATF403.52407.26409.52413.26415.52419.26421.52
CYAN75.9976.4977.4977.9978.9979.4980.49
PNSC76.677.47979.881.482.283.8
PPP47474747474747
SCLL6.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
AMBL9.519.519.519.519.519.519.51
GSPM4.874.934.874.934.874.934.87
ISTM25.0725.0725.0725.0725.0725.0725.07
SKRS2.542.692.792.943.043.193.29
SIEM1384.351392.181399.351407.181414.351422.181429.35
TDIL7.488.679.3310.5211.1812.3713.03
DSML7.978.238.378.638.779.039.17
ELSM88.9990.2790.9492.2292.8994.1794.84
IDSM16.6717.0317.7718.1318.8719.2319.97
SNAI69.9869.9969.99707070.0170.01
DWAE2.522.522.522.522.522.522.52
TGL22.2522.3722.5422.6622.8322.9523.12
MACFL18.2918.4318.718.8419.1119.2519.52
SHFA134.33138.19141.27145.13148.21152.07155.15
BAHL-DEC41.7541.7541.7541.7541.7541.7541.75
PICT230.67233.33234.67237.33238.67241.33242.67
SFL281.63283.32286.53288.22291.43293.12296.33
JLICL156.67157.33158.67159.33160.67161.33162.67
NAGC78.8479.9780.5481.6782.2483.3783.94
SHSML17.2617.4617.5717.7717.8818.0818.19
AGTL209.67210.33210.67211.33211.67212.33212.67
AKBL-JAN14.3614.3614.3614.3614.3614.3614.36
GADT210.57211.79213.07214.29215.57216.79218.07
FASM147.32148.65149.33150.66151.34152.67153.35
FHBM10.0510.1410.3210.4110.5910.6810.86
QUAT42.1342.1342.1442.1442.1542.1542.16
SANE6.016.016.016.016.016.016.01
GFIL11.111.8812.4313.2113.7614.5415.09
SAZEW19.8320.0120.1120.2920.3920.5720.67
SAPL531.21551.55591.41611.75651.61671.95711.81
PSMC137.1140.56143.03146.49148.96152.42154.89
ARM38.838.838.838.838.838.838.8
JSGCL32.6933.3433.6834.3334.6735.3235.66
HICL15.4215.4415.4615.4815.515.5215.54
JKSM32.9233.0833.1733.3333.4233.5833.67
MUBT6666666
AGL12.2712.2712.2712.2712.2712.2712.27
PNGRS2.52.552.652.72.82.852.95
PCAL88.488.488.488.488.488.488.4
EMCO3.853.873.933.954.014.034.09
MTL477.5478.8480.4481.7483.3484.6486.2
THALL133.42134.71135.42136.71137.42138.71139.42
UCAPM1.261.311.391.441.521.571.65
TSBL2.83.12.83.12.83.12.8
SSIC5.525.926.77.17.888.289.06
GUTM12.4512.9713.2413.7614.0314.5514.82
YOUW3.643.834.214.44.784.975.35
BGL4.474.494.494.514.514.534.53
AHCL-DEC21.6921.8521.9322.0922.1722.3322.41
MUREB356.26368.18374.15386.07392.04403.96409.93
PAKT491.12508.06516.53533.47541.94558.88567.35
PRET164.03164.89166.28167.14168.53169.39170.78
PKGI11.1111.1111.1111.1111.1111.1111.11
PINL7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
AATM3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
CWSM13.5113.5113.5213.5213.5313.5313.54
DWTM14.514.514.514.514.514.514.5
GLAT118.75118.75118.75118.75118.75118.75118.75
SHDT53.553.553.553.553.553.553.5
SZTM31.1131.1631.231.2531.2931.3431.38
THAS19.3819.3819.3819.3819.3819.3819.38
JUBS6.066.066.066.066.066.066.06
MOON10.9910.9910.9910.9910.9910.9910.99
RUPL19191919191919
SANSM23232323232323
KHTC260260260260260260260
ALTN19.9819.9819.9819.9819.9819.9819.98
ATLH237.5238.78239.43240.71241.36242.64243.29
BPBL5.55.55.55.55.55.55.5
LEUL8.768.768.768.768.768.768.76
HUBC-DEC62626262626262
COLG1426.591497.041553.091623.541679.591750.041806.09
ATBA373.58374.87377.43378.72381.28382.57385.13
ABOT369.17372.08377.92380.83386.67389.58395.42
NBF6666666
FECM3.973.953.973.953.973.953.97
TRSM3.113.113.113.113.113.113.11
KASBSL6.786.786.786.786.786.786.78
JGICL69.569.569.569.569.569.569.5
RICL8888888
UVIC5.315.315.315.315.315.315.31
APOT15.4115.4115.4115.4115.4115.4115.41
DMTM15.215.215.215.215.215.215.2
SRSM14.5914.5914.5914.5914.5914.5914.59
DLL80.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.01
BTL165165165165165165165
AGSML7.17.17.17.17.17.17.1
HWQS7.957.957.957.957.957.957.95
JVDC65.0865.0865.0865.0865.0865.0865.08
SMCPL8.168.168.168.168.168.168.16
PIBTL14.7714.7714.7714.7714.7714.7714.77
SARC6.86.86.86.86.86.86.8
GVGL15.5115.5115.5115.5115.5115.5115.51
AKGL11.8911.8911.8911.8911.8911.8911.89
PMPK363.33366.67368.33371.67373.33376.67378.33
BATA2501.472583.732630.472712.732759.472841.732888.47
SUTM274.8274.8274.8274.8274.8274.8274.8
BHAT514.5514.5514.5514.5514.5514.5514.5
AABS99.96100.9699.96100.9699.96100.9699.96
HINO194.4195.19194.4195.19194.4195.19194.4
GLPL286.64286.64286.64286.64286.64286.64286.64
NESTLE7748.078024.038162.028437.988575.978851.938989.92
MFFL618618618618618618618
IDYM1121.11121.11121.11121.11121.11121.11121.1
KSE30-DEC17845178451784517845178451784517845

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed