KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 25 Oct. 2013

October 24, 2013 6:34 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 25 Oct. 2013Views: 4

KSE Pivots 25102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 372 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC25.9426.2626.5526.8727.1627.4827.77
FCCL11.5911.8211.9712.212.3512.5812.73
BAFL21.5721.9322.4722.8323.3723.7324.27
BOP-NOV10.2210.3310.4210.5310.6210.7310.82
BOP-OCT10.0310.1710.2810.4210.5310.6710.78
NBP50.3550.9851.6552.2852.9553.5854.25
BOP10.0410.1910.2910.4410.5410.6910.79
EFOODS78.6482.3484.4688.1690.2893.9896.1
PKGP17.1418.2218.7819.8620.4221.522.06
EFOODS-NOV79.983.2785.1588.5290.493.7795.65
DGKC69.0869.7970.6371.3472.1872.8973.73
PPL190.69194.24196.49200.04202.29205.84208.09
ENGRO130.3132.5133.79135.99137.28139.48140.77
FCCL-NOV11.7611.9612.1112.3112.4612.6612.81
HUBC60.1861.3562.1663.3364.1465.3166.12
TELE5.065.245.365.545.665.845.96
MLCF21.0721.4921.7722.1922.4722.8923.17
NIB2.172.212.242.282.312.352.38
FATIMA-OCT24.2424.6224.8325.2125.4225.826.01
FATIMA-NOV24.3724.7425.1225.4925.8726.2426.62
JSCL7.687.98.078.298.468.688.85
NBP-OCT50.6651.1551.7152.252.7653.2553.81
TRG8.298.558.698.959.099.359.49
FNELR10.50.630.730.860.961.091.19
PAEL15.3915.716.316.6117.2117.5218.12
LPCL6.897.047.197.347.497.647.79
EFOODS-OCT79.2682.7884.8688.3890.4693.9896.06
HMB20.6921.0921.7422.1422.7923.1923.84
EPCL12.0912.4412.6412.9913.1913.5413.74
NBP-NOV50.9751.4852.0752.5853.1753.6854.27
ENGRO-NOV130.89133.15134.73136.99138.57140.83142.41
NML86.1587.4588.2589.5590.3591.6592.45
UBL115.95118.1119.95122.1123.95126.1127.95
DGKC-NOV70.170.7171.3871.9972.6673.2773.94
FCCL-OCT11.6811.8712.0112.212.3412.5312.67
PSO255.95261.47264.45269.97272.95278.47281.45
PTC-NOV26.2526.5226.7927.0627.3327.627.87
MARI153.9160.28163.47169.85173.04179.42182.61
ENGRO-OCT130.74132.77133.94135.97137.14139.17140.34
NICL6.116.386.586.857.057.327.52
NETSOL37.7339.2140.2341.7142.7344.2145.23
DGKC-OCT69.3770.0170.771.3472.0372.6773.36
PTC-OCT25.8826.2226.5226.8627.1627.527.8
FFBL38.6638.9539.2139.539.7640.0540.31
ATRL179181.99183.75186.74188.5191.49193.25
JSIL8.458.7799.329.559.8710.1
FABL10.8711.0211.1611.3111.4511.611.74
OGDC242.62245.26249.72252.36256.82259.46263.92
PSO-NOV259.83264.67267.39272.23274.95279.79282.51
PIAA7.337.487.567.717.797.948.02
DINT60.6561.3362.6763.3564.6965.3766.71
LUCK223.05228.52234.1239.57245.15250.62256.2
PIOC27.3227.6627.8928.2328.4628.829.03
GLAXO115.87116.98119.12120.23122.37123.48125.62
KESC5.295.385.455.545.615.75.77
SSGC23.8924.224.5824.8925.2725.5825.96
AICL69.971.772.974.775.977.778.9
KOHC78.5779.6180.6881.7282.7983.8384.9
MCB250.11254.09258.05262.03265.99269.97273.93
BYCO88.188.288.468.568.748.84
PSO-OCT257.79262.52265.14269.87272.49277.22279.84
NCL50.5751.5452.0653.0353.5554.5255.04
SEPCO22.12.252.352.52.62.75
KAPCO58.3259.1359.8260.6361.3262.1362.82
ATRL-OCT179.65182.33184.05186.73188.45191.13192.85
BAFL-NOV22.1822.4422.8223.0823.4623.7224.1
AKBL10.7410.9211.0311.2111.3211.511.61
PACE3.183.283.353.453.523.623.69
ATRL-NOV179.39182.79185.19188.59190.99194.39196.79
BIPL5.355.55.585.735.815.966.04
FFC101.6102.31102.94103.65104.28104.99105.62
DSL3.974.194.324.544.674.895.02
KTML19.0219.4119.6720.0620.3220.7120.97
BAFL-OCT21.8522.1722.5422.8623.2323.5523.92
SSML8.038.078.138.178.238.278.33
BAHL35.5735.9836.4236.8337.2737.6838.12
SEARL83.8584.4285.5886.1587.3187.8889.04
NML-NOV87.4788.5589.2490.3291.0192.0992.78
JPGL2.242.32.372.432.52.562.63
FATIMA24.4124.7324.9525.2725.4925.8126.03
SNGP20.1920.520.7421.0521.2921.621.84
PPL-NOV192.07195.79197.94201.66203.81207.53209.68
CML3.813.893.944.024.074.154.2
CHCC48.2648.6349.2849.6550.350.6751.32
PPL-OCT191.2194.6196.6200202205.4207.4
SILK2.062.112.142.192.222.272.3
WTL2.282.42.462.582.642.762.82
SMBL1.881.921.951.992.022.062.09
LPL1717.517.7518.2518.51919.25
DFML4.274.334.374.434.474.534.57
ICIBL1.281.341.41.461.521.581.64
POL463.24467.12470.24474.12477.24481.12484.24
SPL13.413.713.8914.1914.3814.6814.87
DCL4.814.985.165.335.515.685.86
ANL4.844.894.965.015.085.135.2
SNBL7.687.827.888.028.088.228.28
KOIL2.212.362.462.612.712.862.96
LOTCHEM6.296.356.426.486.556.616.68
AHCL17.9418.5218.8419.4219.7420.3220.64
IGIBL1.421.491.541.611.661.731.78
DSFL2.182.232.262.312.342.392.42
CLCPS0.981.071.131.221.281.371.43
MEBL36.3136.6537.3137.6538.3138.6539.31
LOTCHEM-OCT5.716.066.256.66.797.147.33
HCAR40.2541.2542.2443.2444.2345.2346.22
BRR2.823.183.473.834.124.484.77
DSIL4.564.714.8555.145.295.43
ECOP8.578.848.979.249.379.649.77
AICL-OCT69.7171.3672.7174.3675.7177.3678.71
NCPL31.9932.4932.9933.4933.9934.4934.99
MDTL2.82.852.92.9533.053.1
DOL4.94.9655.065.15.165.2
DFSM2.392.442.492.542.592.642.69
ABL78.3279.0380.2780.9882.2282.9384.17
NCL-NOV51.5552.2752.6553.3753.7554.4754.85
PASL2.82.872.922.993.043.113.16
IBFL79.4879.4879.4879.4879.4879.4879.48
SSGC-NOV24.5224.6624.7624.92525.1425.24
NCL-OCTB51.2351.8652.2352.8653.2353.8654.23
LUCK-NOV226.16230.41234.49238.74242.82247.07251.15
LOTCHEM-NOV6.386.446.486.546.586.646.68
DAWH-NOV49.8150.1850.5950.9651.3751.7452.15
DAWH-OCT48.7549.3849.7550.3850.7551.3851.75
DAAG15.5315.8916.6116.9717.6918.0518.77
LUCK-OCT228.23231.61235.23238.61242.23245.61249.23
SSGC-OCT23.9124.224.5124.825.1125.425.71
IBLHL39.2639.5840.2240.5441.1841.542.14
UBL-NOV117.69119.35121.24122.9124.79126.45128.34
MCB-NOV250.15254.08258.05261.98265.95269.88273.85
AKZO74.1877.1478.8181.7783.4486.488.07
APL429.4436.78442.15449.53454.9462.28467.65
DAWH48.1149.1249.6950.751.2752.2852.85
AICL-NOV72.0973.0574.1475.176.1977.1578.24
NML-OCTB87.0688.0388.5789.5490.0891.0591.59
OGDC-NOV241.79243.89247.79249.89253.79255.89259.79
AMTEX2.012.092.142.222.272.352.4
MCB-OCT250.2254.25257.9261.95265.6269.65273.3
MACFL19.2319.4719.8820.1220.5320.7721.18
HUBC-NOV59.8460.9561.9963.164.1465.2566.29
DCH2.32.412.482.592.662.772.84
JSBL3.623.683.723.783.823.883.92
CPPL40.641.4542.243.0543.844.6545.4
SHEL134.51136.25138.01139.75141.51143.25145.01
ABOT411.46418.23431.67438.44451.88458.65472.09
SCBPL17.517.817.9518.2518.418.718.85
PIOC-OCT27.427.5827.8828.0628.3628.5428.84
QUICE5.735.855.916.036.096.216.27
CEPB43.5144.2144.6145.3145.7146.4146.81
TGL21.2521.3621.4321.5421.6121.7221.79
UBL-OCT117.37118.93120.87122.43124.37125.93127.87
INIL41.0141.542.0142.543.0143.544.01
HUBC-OCT60.0161.2662.3163.5664.6165.8666.91
OGDC-OCT244.25246249.5251.25254.75256.5260
HBL143.67146.09147.67150.09151.67154.09155.67
HABSM29.8430.1630.3530.6730.8631.1831.37
ASL7.87.97.998.098.188.288.37
MERIT31.731.9532.4332.6833.1633.4133.89
PIF9.289.419.539.669.789.9110.03
AKBL-OCT10.9611.0311.1111.1811.2611.3311.41
SNGP-OCT20.620.720.820.92121.121.2
FFBL-NOV36.4137.8339.1640.5841.9143.3344.66
GHNL8.158.328.598.769.039.29.47
SPLC2.562.632.792.863.023.093.25
PAKRI23.6523.8724.2524.4724.8525.0725.45
HUMNL54.0954.2954.7154.9155.3355.5355.95
CSAP50.1950.8451.1951.8452.1952.8453.19
RUBY8.338.679.339.6710.3310.6711.33
MFTM1.992.032.042.082.092.132.14
KOHE33.4833.6533.8233.9934.1634.3334.5
AKBL-NOV10.6510.8410.9811.1711.3111.511.64
FECTC33.8934.234.4734.7835.0535.3635.63
GHNI17.818.0518.2418.4918.6818.9319.12
CYAN62.4563.2263.8564.6265.2566.0266.65
HMIM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
KASBB1.581.621.681.721.781.821.88
IDRT13131313131313
MSOT25.4425.7225.9426.2226.4426.7226.94
SEPL46.0348.0151.1453.1256.2558.2361.36
PPP38.8340.6642.0843.9145.3347.1648.58
PAKMI1.131.271.361.51.591.731.82
FEROZ101.59102.3103.7104.41105.81106.52107.92
ISL15.8615.9516.1516.2416.4416.5316.73
BERG38.3239.5640.2541.4942.1843.4244.11
THALL112.47114.75118.94121.22125.41127.69131.88
GTYR39.2441.742.9345.3946.6249.0850.31
PIOC-NOV27.3327.6728.0128.3528.6929.0329.37
SRVI304.41305.71308.29309.59312.17313.47316.05
FFC-NOV104.18104.27104.33104.42104.48104.57104.63
HINOON88.6288.8189.1989.3889.7689.9590.33
BAPL14.1814.3414.6614.8215.1415.315.62
ICL34.1134.835.4136.136.7137.438.01
PGF21.0621.2821.4521.6721.8422.0622.23
SAIF29.4229.4329.4729.4829.5229.5329.57
KASBSL6.266.266.266.266.266.266.26
DBCI3.413.463.523.573.633.683.74
HIRAT10.9211.4912.5713.1414.2214.7915.87
AGL12.2812.2812.2812.2812.2812.2812.28
SAZEW19.2719.3319.4719.5319.6719.7319.87
FUDLM9.469.589.669.789.869.9810.06
GGL24.524.725.125.325.725.926.3
JOPP11.4711.7311.8712.1312.2712.5312.67
REWM27.5928.0528.9929.4530.3930.8531.79
KSBP75.4476.7277.8479.1280.2481.5282.64
FASM97.5499.77101.94104.17106.34108.57110.74
DLL73747576777879
MTL445.05446.53448.05449.53451.05452.53454.05
UCAPM1.441.471.481.511.521.551.56
SKFL10.0810.5410.811.2611.5211.9812.24
FFC-OCT102.83103.17103.33103.67103.83104.17104.33
CSUML7.47.57.557.657.77.87.85
FLYNG3.463.533.673.743.883.954.09
SIBL1.591.791.92.12.212.412.52
PKGS229.04232.02234.02237239241.98243.98
BOK6.987.027.087.127.187.227.28
GLPL193.67193.69193.71193.73193.75193.77193.79
GASF7.167.237.397.467.627.697.85
SGML18.9918.99191919.0119.0119.02
MODAM1.411.461.541.591.671.721.8
RICL7.197.257.377.437.557.617.73
NRL188.09189.7190.69192.3193.29194.9195.89
FNEL3.373.653.784.064.194.474.6
DEL1.831.871.931.972.032.072.13
TRPOL1.491.51.51.511.511.521.52
IDEN3.373.493.713.834.054.174.39
TREI1.331.351.361.381.391.411.42
UDPL16.9916.99171717.0117.0117.02
MEHT106.02108.06111.91113.95117.8119.84123.69
FHAM8.628.648.668.688.78.728.74
GATM21.1521.1521.1521.1521.1521.1521.15
NPL27.9528.1128.2328.3928.5128.6728.79
TSPL1.551.671.771.891.992.112.21
SHFA83838383838383
FFBL-OCT39.2739.2839.3239.3339.3739.3839.42
PAKT311.67313.33316.67318.33321.67323.33326.67
EFUL72.673.7572.673.7572.673.7572.6
CRTM13.7513.9814.4414.6715.1315.3615.82
PRL64.6865.3465.6766.3366.6667.3267.65
IGIIL129.5130.25131.75132.5134134.75136.25
ICI172.1172.93173.35174.18174.6175.43175.85
PSYL17.6618.0818.6419.0619.6220.0420.6
HSPI19.6719.8320.1720.3320.6720.8321.17
AGIL72.5373.7775.3876.6278.2379.4781.08
BIFO94.7296.3697.2298.8699.72101.36102.22
AHL28.9729.1829.3729.5829.7729.9830.17
ZTL6.26.26.26.26.26.26.2
ZAHT14.0814.1714.3314.4214.5814.6714.83
BNWM49.7349.8750.1350.2750.5350.6750.93
OTSU37.7738.4639.6240.3141.4742.1643.32
DYNO32.0232.5133.0133.53434.4934.99
SNGP-NOV21212121212121
ACPL134.17134.68134.97135.48135.77136.28136.57
CSM1.771.781.781.791.791.81.8
SMTM5.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
SMCPL9.299.299.299.299.299.299.29
LINDE162.54162.98163.19163.63163.84164.28164.49
INDU314.67317.33318.67321.33322.67325.33326.67
SITC211.2213.1214.2216.1217.2219.1220.2
BATA1858.831861.921868.081871.171877.331880.421886.58
FEM3.793.853.893.953.994.054.09
TRSM0.571.491.952.873.334.254.71
SLCL2.422.582.672.832.923.083.17
CHBL2.432.532.692.792.953.053.21
PMRS67.0969.372.5774.7878.0580.2683.53
PPVC4.214.264.314.364.414.464.51
PSMC120.46121.74122.45123.73124.44125.72126.43
LIBM260260260260260260260
CPL229.17232.78234.77238.38240.37243.98245.97
ATLH197.6199.08200.04201.52202.48203.96204.92
SCM14.1614.1614.1614.1614.1614.1614.16
FHBM8.478.578.798.899.119.219.43
UVIC3.633.663.73.733.773.83.84
JKSM24.0724.5924.8525.3725.6326.1526.41
LIBT3.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
SKRS2.762.82.92.943.043.083.18
SING18.1418.2718.3518.4818.5618.6918.77
PNSC56.1557.3258.6559.8261.1562.3263.65
ZIL97.6798.0898.9299.33100.17100.58101.42
BGL3.613.613.623.623.633.633.64
HINO114114114114114114114
EXIDE295.58298.27299.63302.32303.68306.37307.73
FFLM1.271.862.32.893.333.924.36
FPRM14.514.514.514.514.514.514.5
SCLL5.335.335.335.335.335.335.33
HICL14.0114.0114.0114.0114.0114.0114.01
TDIL7.457.978.458.979.459.9710.45
FZCM129.6131.3133.6135.3137.6139.3141.6
SLYT22.9923.223.5923.824.1924.424.79
TATM30.2330.8731.1831.8232.1332.7733.08
QUET42424242424242
PAKD61.9265.4868.1271.6874.3277.8880.52
TREET107.33108.17109.83110.67112.33113.17114.83
HADC1.821.821.821.821.821.821.82
AHCL-OCT18.5318.8719.0319.3719.5319.8720.03
GADT141.29143.44144.69146.84148.09150.24151.49
PICT195.81199.15202.31205.65208.81212.15215.31
WYETH4484.834491.924506.084513.174527.334534.424548.58
FECM3.743.793.893.944.044.094.19
UNIC12121212121212
MQTM21.0421.5222.4822.9623.9224.425.36
NAGC81.7782.6383.0783.9384.3785.2385.67
ADMM38.439.2540.9541.843.544.3546.05
ISTM13131313131313
SGPL1.331.521.882.072.432.622.98
TPL6.796.957.077.237.357.517.63
BUXL13.4313.4713.5313.5713.6313.6713.73
WAHN63.9863.98646464.0264.0264.04
CLOV63.9863.9963.99646464.0164.01
NATF311.33314.67317.33320.67323.33326.67329.33
GHGL60606060606060
TRIPF187.67188.33188.67189.33189.67190.33190.67
KSE30-OCT16676166761667616676166761667616676
KHTC257.7257.7257.7257.7257.7257.7257.7
ISIL203.33203.67203.83204.17204.33204.67204.83
SIEM852.71866.35878.71892.35904.71918.35930.71
GRYL4.014.024.024.034.034.044.04
MCBAH1515.0315.0515.0815.115.1315.15
NEXT3.513.513.513.513.513.513.51
CENI15.515.515.515.515.515.515.5
PKGI12.0912.0912.0912.0912.0912.0912.09
PINL7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
ALQT21.1221.1821.3221.3821.5221.5821.72
SANE4.694.74.74.714.714.724.72
PRWM42424242424242
ARUJ7.737.737.737.737.737.737.73
MTIL2.092.092.092.092.092.092.09
DWSM2.422.843.043.463.664.084.28
HAL27.927.927.927.927.927.927.9
SHSML19.7219.7319.7719.7819.8219.8319.87
SEL31.5631.5631.5631.5631.5631.5631.56
TCLTC41.741.7541.8541.94242.0542.15
GVGL15.2715.3915.515.6215.7315.8515.96
STCL8.148.178.238.268.328.358.41
AKDCL69.469.469.469.469.469.469.4
PRET141.74144.5149.99152.75158.24161166.49
PGCL138.6139.55140.1141.05141.6142.55143.1
FZTM360.4360.4360.4360.4360.4360.4360.4
EFLTFC398.4798.9398.4798.9398.4798.9398.47
CPAL5555555
FCSC2.712.712.712.712.712.712.71
AGIC20202020202020
BCML63.5463.5463.5463.5463.5463.5463.54
JATM5.265.265.265.265.265.265.26
KSTM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
KOSM12.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
LMSM3.833.833.833.833.833.833.83
SNAI52.152.152.152.152.152.152.1
STJT43.0543.0543.0543.0543.0543.0543.05
COTT3.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
GFIL8888888
JUBS5.65.65.65.65.65.65.6
CJPL1.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
PNGRS2.442.442.442.442.442.442.44
ASLPS7.657.657.657.657.657.657.65
AHCL-NOV19.7119.7119.7119.7119.7119.7119.71
COLG1194.551253.251282.61341.31370.651429.351458.7
JDWS128.25129.87128.25129.87128.25129.87128.25
SHEZ499.98499.99499.99500500500.01500.01
SUTM195195195195195195195
ATBA300302303305306308309
SAPL458.26458.26458.26458.26458.26458.26458.26
BAFLTFC5102.22102.23102.22102.23102.22102.23102.22
NESTLE6033.336166.676233.336366.676433.336566.676633.33
IDYM994.42997.21999.431002.221004.441007.231009.45
AGTL198197.03198197.03198197.03198
BAHLTFC2102.21101.86102.21101.86102.21101.86102.21

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed