KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 25 Nov. 2013

November 22, 2013 6:27 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 25 Nov. 2013Views: 1

KSE Pivots 25112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 350 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL12.4412.6312.7812.9713.1213.3113.46
PTC29.1929.5429.7530.130.3130.6630.87
JSCL8.48.568.748.99.089.249.42
KESC5.245.395.535.685.825.976.11
ENGRO137.96139.83142.05143.92146.14148.01150.23
LPCL7.457.627.848.018.238.48.62
PAEL15.5415.9416.4316.8317.3217.7218.21
AICL98.0399.94103.18105.09108.33110.24113.48
MLCF23.1323.5124.1324.5125.1325.5126.13
NML99.33100.7102.24103.61105.15106.52108.06
PSO303.54305.82309.04311.32314.54316.82320.04
SEPCO1.892.042.182.332.472.622.76
DGKC73.4474.3975.0976.0476.7477.6978.39
FATIMA26.526.8827.1927.5727.8828.2628.57
BOP10.5210.6910.8210.9911.1211.2911.42
ENGRO-NOV138.78140.51142.53144.26146.28148.01150.03
NETSOL40.1141.0642.8443.7945.5746.5248.3
BAFL23.9724.1724.3124.5124.6524.8524.99
JSBL3.233.373.453.593.673.813.89
PSO-NOV304.33306.42309.73311.82315.13317.22320.53
PTC-NOV29.2329.5729.830.1430.3730.7130.94
PIAA7.377.557.657.837.938.118.21
NCL52.9253.4653.9254.4654.9255.4655.92
DAWH49.3150.452.3953.4855.4756.5658.55
FCCL-NOV12.4612.6412.7912.9713.1213.313.45
EFOODS85.6986.3587.2887.9488.8789.5390.46
TELE5.265.355.455.545.645.735.83
DGKC-NOV73.7174.5775.2876.1476.8577.7178.42
JPGL2.242.312.412.482.582.652.75
AICL-NOV98.27100.13103.45105.31108.63110.49113.81
EFOODS-NOV86.0386.6487.5388.1489.0389.6490.53
MARI181.23183.64188.46190.87195.69198.1202.92
QUICE5.385.616.016.246.646.877.27
HUBC61.6761.9662.4162.763.1563.4463.89
NBP53.4153.7554.1854.5254.9555.2955.72
ANL5.195.375.525.75.856.036.18
NML-NOV99.25100.63102.35103.73105.45106.83108.55
MERITR2.252.522.873.143.493.764.11
PPL206.58207.7208.56209.68210.54211.66212.52
UBL123.26125.38126.77128.89130.28132.4133.79
TREET78.4681.6983.5386.7688.691.8393.67
MEBL37.9238.5139.2639.8540.641.1941.94
PIOC26.9827.3327.8928.2428.829.1529.71
NIB2.22.222.252.272.32.322.35
DSFL1.982.132.212.362.442.592.67
TRG8.578.698.778.898.979.099.17
BYCO8.018.28.318.58.618.88.91
WTL2.292.352.382.442.472.532.56
KAPCO60.0760.6961.2461.8662.4163.0363.58
ATRL199.09201.17202.44204.52205.79207.87209.14
MSOT43.4844.2745.2646.0547.0447.8348.82
SPL14.1414.3914.5714.821515.2515.43
OGDC257.19258.85260.91262.57264.63266.29268.35
BAHL38.1638.5839.1139.5340.0640.4841.01
NCL-NOV52.7753.3153.9354.4755.0955.6356.25
AKBL11.7611.9512.0912.2812.4212.6112.75
KOHE28.1829.2429.8430.931.532.5633.16
FFBL38.8239.1139.5139.840.240.4940.89
GLAXO123.73127.87130.57134.71137.41141.55144.25
SHEL152.27154.16156.22158.11160.17162.06164.12
BIPL5.575.615.635.675.695.735.75
PACE3.043.13.143.23.243.33.34
FFC106.85107.25107.85108.25108.85109.25109.85
PASL2.722.82.882.963.043.123.2
JSIL8.528.668.838.979.149.289.45
GHNL7.167.347.667.848.168.348.66
DCL55.075.195.265.385.455.57
BOP-NOV10.6610.7610.8610.9611.0611.1611.26
CEPB43.5944.7445.3946.5447.1948.3448.99
NBP-NOV53.7653.9954.3454.5754.9255.1555.5
MCB276.81278.9281.26283.35285.71287.8290.16
BAFL-NOV23.6924.0524.2824.6424.8725.2325.46
PAKRI26.5426.927.2427.627.9428.328.64
CML3.83.884.024.14.244.324.46
LUCK262.43264.47265.68267.72268.93270.97272.18
IGIBL1.461.521.561.621.661.721.76
FATIMA-NOV27.1527.3227.4527.6227.7527.9228.05
SILK1.931.992.032.092.132.192.23
ICIBL1.171.211.261.31.351.391.44
EPCL12.0112.1312.2612.3812.5112.6312.76
DFSM2.642.722.782.862.9233.06
AHCL21.2321.3921.6321.7922.0322.1922.43
ATRL-NOV198.7200.86202.59204.75206.48208.64210.37
DAWH-NOV50.5951.5452.9353.8855.2756.2257.61
PKGP19.6919.819.920.0120.1120.2220.32
FABL9.9610.0510.1810.2710.410.4910.62
SNGP21.121.2421.4121.5521.7221.8622.03
NICL6.376.446.476.546.576.646.67
ECOP7.828.348.629.149.429.9410.22
ISL16.7616.9817.2917.5117.8218.0418.35
DBCI3.283.343.433.493.583.643.73
SMBL1.821.861.91.941.982.022.06
MDTL2.532.562.62.632.672.72.74
NCPL34.6234.8135.0935.2835.5635.7536.03
SNBL8.028.168.328.468.628.768.92
CHCC49.9450.4751.2451.7752.5453.0753.84
DEL1.21.471.82.072.42.673
LOTCHEM6.66.696.746.836.886.977.02
KOHC79.8180.4181.1981.7982.5783.1783.95
PIOC-NOV27.127.427.9528.2528.829.129.65
HMB24.2524.524.752525.2525.525.75
PPL-NOV207.24208.25208.99210210.74211.75212.49
PSMC133.43134.72136.42137.71139.41140.7142.4
KOIL2.342.422.492.572.642.722.79
FLYNG3.383.453.553.623.723.793.89
GADT149.47152.23157.77160.53166.07168.83174.37
DCH2.192.262.312.382.432.52.55
DFML4.54.574.74.774.94.975.1
BERG48.749.8752.0853.2555.4656.6358.84
WTCL4.494.494.54.54.514.514.52
KOHP2.322.432.522.632.722.832.92
HCAR38.5539.4541.1242.0243.6944.5946.26
IBLHL56.5957.2858.6859.3760.7761.4662.86
GATM21.1321.6122.1122.5923.0923.5724.07
TREI1.361.431.511.581.661.731.81
SSGC22.7823.0223.2723.5123.762424.25
ASL7.987.977.987.977.987.977.98
AMTEX2.322.392.452.522.582.652.71
IGIIL147.72150.36153.72156.36159.72162.36165.72
TREETR10.5611.2311.6512.3212.7413.4113.83
FNEL2.913.073.223.383.533.693.84
OLSM2.713.363.684.334.655.35.62
KASBM1.822.262.633.073.443.884.25
AKBL-NOV11.912.0512.1512.312.412.5512.65
TSPL1.731.811.861.941.992.072.12
KASBB1.611.651.691.731.771.811.85
STPL7.37.88.18.68.99.49.7
CHBL2.822.852.932.963.043.073.15
CPL247.63252.82255.43260.62263.23268.42271.03
HBL155.13156.57158.93160.37162.73164.17166.53
TGL19.5419.5819.6319.6719.7219.7619.81
PIF10.2310.2910.4110.4710.5910.6510.77
KTML19.2719.4419.6619.8320.0520.2220.44
AHL28.2729.0429.9630.7331.6532.4233.34
POL463.09465.54467.1469.55471.11473.56475.12
MCB-NOV278.22279.92282.09283.79285.96287.66289.83
FUDLM9.789.8610.0310.1110.2810.3610.53
GGL24.6324.7725.0325.1725.4325.5725.83
NRL196.8197.92198.75199.87200.7201.82202.65
OLPL22.4423.324.0824.9425.7226.5827.36
SKFL9.569.789.9810.210.410.6210.82
CYAN65.5466.7768.4869.7171.4272.6574.36
GHGL59.3559.6860.3460.6761.3361.6662.32
CRTM14.1714.5314.9715.3315.7716.1316.57
SAIF24.724.8525.0525.225.425.5525.75
SSML8.738.878.989.129.239.379.48
MQTM19.462020.621.1421.7422.2822.88
SEARL106.42106.42106.42106.42106.42106.42106.42
SHEZ503.19514.09530.91541.81558.63569.53586.35
BPBL4.525.015.716.26.97.398.09
FECTC37.1737.4337.7237.9838.2738.5338.82
SMCPL8.058.058.058.058.058.058.05
HWQS6.556.97.17.457.6588.2
LPL18.818.91919.119.219.319.4
LUCK-NOV262.7263.6264.7265.6266.7267.6268.7
OGDC-NOV258.12259.56261.02262.46263.92265.36266.82
INIL41.1441.7742.4743.143.844.4345.13
TATM37.4438.139.1939.8540.9441.642.69
CSAP46.5447.0247.5448.0248.5449.0249.54
MERIT12.9413.3513.591414.2414.6514.89
PGF22.2422.4222.6822.8623.1223.323.56
NPL29.2529.5629.7930.130.3330.6430.87
CPPL41.2742.0142.5243.2643.7744.5145.02
GASF7.327.387.477.537.627.687.77
MACFL19.2319.4119.7819.9620.3320.5120.88
GHNI14.314.5514.751515.215.4515.65
ABL83.1183.684.518585.9186.487.31
DSIL3.83.924.044.164.284.44.52
CLCPS0.881.051.141.311.41.571.66
CSUML7.237.377.517.657.797.938.07
AKZO83.3684.284.8185.6586.2687.187.71
APL474.17476.59479.17481.59484.17486.59489.17
UDPL15.2215.3815.7215.8816.2216.3816.72
FPJM1.531.561.631.661.731.761.83
FRCL2.222.863.223.864.224.865.22
SBL3.583.663.823.94.064.144.3
GTYR40.4841.1142.2342.8643.9844.6145.73
SCBPL19.6519.8320.1520.3320.6520.8321.15
FCSC2.462.512.592.642.722.772.85
ASTM16.4216.4316.4716.4816.5216.5316.57
ADMM53.1753.8455.1655.8357.1557.8259.14
EFUG83.483.783.8584.1584.384.684.75
POWER5.75.815.8966.086.196.27
FHAM8.488.68.668.788.848.969.02
FFC-NOVB107.15107.45107.9108.2108.65108.95109.4
ICI172173.5174.49175.99176.98178.48179.47
PPP41.8341.9242.0842.1742.3342.4242.58
LOTCHEM-NOV6.656.756.86.96.957.057.1
NEXT3.153.574.054.474.955.375.85
EFUL72.4572.672.857373.2573.473.65
TRIBL1.011.151.231.371.451.591.67
RUBY7.057.758.18.89.159.8510.2
SGML17.2417.4917.7918.0418.3418.5918.89
JOPP12.312.5813.1213.413.9414.2214.76
NATF361.79368.9374.76381.87387.73394.84400.7
FEM3.683.843.924.084.164.324.4
HIRAT13.3413.7114.214.5715.0615.4315.92
PRWM39.8340.3740.6341.1741.4341.9742.23
KML14.0714.2814.7214.9315.3715.5816.02
DYNO31.2731.6132.0632.432.8533.1933.64
SSGC-NOV23.5123.6123.6523.7523.7923.8923.93
PMI1.531.571.581.621.631.671.68
RAVT2.172.232.272.332.372.432.47
COTT2.953.153.33.53.653.854
GWLC10.4911.0111.9612.4813.4313.9514.9
ELSM68.270.171.873.775.477.379
SIEM1056.81081.91132.11157.21207.41232.51282.7
PRL65.1365.5765.7866.2266.4366.8767.08
UBL-NOVB126.7127.36128.18128.84129.66130.32131.14
KOSM10.1810.7211.4311.9712.6813.2213.93
SNGP-NOV21.2921.4221.6821.8122.0722.222.46
DSL3.984.074.234.324.484.574.73
ICL33.6534.5835.3536.2837.0537.9838.75
ASLPS7.687.697.697.77.77.717.71
FASM113.53113.71114.07114.25114.61114.79115.15
PAKT364.14371.07384.93391.86405.72412.65426.51
PGLC3.974.745.155.926.337.17.51
JKSM23.5523.7724.1524.3724.7524.9725.35
BNWM46.1247.0647.9848.9249.8450.7851.7
HSPI19.9619.9719.9819.992020.0120.02
DAAG21.3321.3421.3621.3721.3921.421.42
FNBM3.984.074.234.324.484.574.73
BCML57.5158.5160.4761.4763.4364.4366.39
HINOON118.9118.9118.9118.9118.9118.9118.9
CSM1.681.691.691.71.71.711.71
HICL14.3714.3814.4214.4314.4714.4814.52
MZSM3.543.623.783.864.024.14.26
CSIL6.956.956.956.956.956.956.95
GUSM3.43.43.43.43.43.43.4
SING17.8517.9317.9618.0418.0718.1518.18
HUMNL57.0959.0560.0261.9862.9564.9165.88
GAMON2.12.553.453.94.85.256.15
MTL476.2477.35478.7479.85481.2482.35483.7
BTL133.11133.11133.11133.11133.11133.11133.11
KSBP75.0176.0176.577.577.9978.9979.48
DOL4.824.884.924.985.025.085.12
POML56.2558.1361.3563.2366.4568.3371.55
GLAT76.2176.3676.6476.7977.0777.2277.5
YOUW2.562.913.263.613.964.314.66
REWM29.2729.9131.2131.8533.1533.7935.09
PNSC51.8352.1752.3352.6752.8353.1753.33
MFFL489.28499.64514.78525.14540.28550.64565.78
EXIDE314.31316.15318.31320.15322.31324.15326.31
ABOT416.85422.43426.85432.43436.85442.43446.85
FHBM9.299.359.389.449.479.539.56
SPLC1.771.942.262.432.752.923.24
EWLA5555555
SLYT23.4923.7523.8724.1324.2524.5124.63
SURC84.5385.2786.7387.4788.9389.6791.13
SEPL57.3557.6858.3458.6759.3359.6660.32
HINO115.31116.65118.96120.3122.61123.95126.26
AGIC17.7518.3819.6420.2721.5322.1623.42
HMIM2.62.62.62.62.62.62.6
IBFL61.3261.6662.3262.6663.3263.6664.32
MIRKS38.438.739.339.640.240.541.1
SHCI3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
LEUL5.345.676.146.476.947.277.74
ATLH225.29226.14227.29228.14229.29230.14231.29
PRET148.8150.9155.05157.15161.3163.4167.55
SMTM6.876.947.067.137.257.327.44
GFIL8.048.328.518.798.989.269.45
JUBS4.964.9855.025.045.065.08
TRPOL1.251.31.41.451.551.61.7
HUSS14.1614.1614.1814.1814.214.214.22
SHSML16.1716.4416.9617.2317.7518.0218.54
PKGS238.67241.33242.67245.33246.67249.33250.67
PICT223.01224.01225226226.99227.99228.98
PMPK277.9300.5311.8334.4345.7368.3379.6
JLICL153153153153153153153
DINT67.6770.3372.4175.0777.1579.8181.89
SALT153.33153.67154.33154.67155.33155.67156.33
ISTM12.6712.8313.1713.3313.6713.8314.17
LIBT4.555.445.946.386.887.32
MFTM2.072.082.122.132.172.182.22
FRSM29.9730.0330.0730.1330.1730.2330.27
FEROZ124.67125.33126.67127.33128.67129.33130.67
HADC1.631.671.681.721.731.771.78
SHFA94.3395.1796.8397.6799.33100.17101.83
ATBA304.67307.33309.67312.33314.67317.33319.67
UCAPM1.21.211.211.221.221.231.23
CENI14.0814.4214.5814.9215.0815.4215.58
RICL7.437.477.487.527.537.577.58
JATM6.26.356.656.87.17.257.55
KSTM2.792.973.333.513.874.054.41
ICCT2.672.833.173.333.673.834.17
CHAS10101010101010
HAL27.9527.9527.9527.9527.9527.9527.95
KOHS15.215.215.215.215.215.215.2
INDU320.31324.46327.46331.61334.61338.76341.76
MEHT133.07133.13133.27133.33133.47133.53133.67
WYETH4266.674333.334416.674483.334566.674633.334716.67
NESTLE7246.57423.257766.57943.258286.58463.258806.5
TSMF1.782.022.482.723.183.423.88
MCBAH15.3515.3515.3515.3515.3515.3515.35
FDIBL1.31.31.31.31.31.31.3
AMBL9.489.729.8310.0710.1810.4210.53
SHNI5.85.96.16.26.46.56.7
CWSM13.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.85
ELCM62.3862.3962.3962.462.462.4162.41
IDRT13.1713.0813.1713.0813.1713.0813.17
JDMT65.6766.8369.1770.3372.6773.8376.17
KOHTM12.9712.9813.0213.0313.0713.0813.12
THAS20.420.420.420.420.420.420.4
REDCO3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
HABSM29.529.529.529.529.529.529.5
NONS24.824.824.824.824.824.824.8
PMRS65.4365.4565.4665.4865.4965.5165.52
AGTL198.2198.61199.3199.71200.4200.81201.5
PCAL75757575757575
TPL7.197.247.347.397.497.547.64
BUXL15.1315.1715.2315.2715.3315.3715.43
PPVC3.933.973.984.024.034.074.08
MWMP3333333
TRIPF166.58166.67166.83166.92167.08167.17167.33
FZCM97.67102.33104.67109.33111.67116.33118.67
SRVI299.9301.95305.89307.94311.88313.93317.87
THALL115.67116.13117.07117.53118.47118.93119.87
FECM3.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
FFLM2.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
FIBLM1.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
KASBSL6.96.96.96.96.96.96.9
ESBL3.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
ATIL59.3559.3559.3559.3559.3559.3559.35
UNIC18.0518.0518.0518.0518.0518.0518.05
DKTM6.486.486.486.486.486.486.48
NAGC74747474747474
ZAHT14.714.714.714.714.714.714.7
QUET39.2639.2639.2639.2639.2639.2639.26
JDWS131132132.5133.5134135135.5
MRNS69.969.969.969.969.969.969.9
BPL35.9336.1935.9336.1935.9336.1935.93
DADX28282828282828
PECO48.6847.8548.6847.8548.6847.8548.68
SAZEW18.2618.2618.2618.2618.2618.2618.26
AGIL70.771.2370.771.2370.771.2370.7
BAHL-NOV38.7538.7538.7538.7538.7538.7538.75
ACPL145.97147.04147.57148.64149.17150.24150.77
SITC214214.25214.49214.74214.98215.23215.47
BATA1660.221670.111675.221685.111690.221700.111705.22
SAPT367.9367.9367.9367.9367.9367.9367.9
PSEL297.67297.83298.17298.33298.67298.83299.17
COLG1456147715191540158216031645
FZTM336336336336336336336
KHTC238.36242.18238.36242.18238.36242.18238.36
LINDE181.21181.1181.21181.1181.21181.1181.21
MUREB304.99304.99304.99304.99304.99304.99304.99
UPFL7941.737942.377942.687943.327943.637944.277944.58
RMPL6380638563956400641064156425
KSE30-NOV17845178451784517845178451784517845

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed