KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 24 Oct. 2013

October 24, 2013 8:42 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 24 Oct. 2013Views: 2

KSE Pivots 24102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 372 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC25.8326.1726.5726.9127.3127.6528.05
LPCL5.776.556.957.738.138.919.31
FCCL11.511.912.1312.5312.7613.1613.39
BAFL20.7721.2421.8222.2922.8723.3423.92
BOP9.8510.1610.3310.6410.8111.1211.29
EPCL12.0812.5912.9613.4713.8414.3514.72
MLCF21.2321.7722.1322.6723.0323.5723.93
BOP-NOV10.0310.3110.4810.7610.9311.2111.38
NBP50.0150.8351.3652.1852.7153.5354.06
BOP-OCT9.9810.2310.3810.6310.7811.0311.18
ENGRO130.14133.45135.37138.68140.6143.91145.83
DGKC69.2570.1370.6571.5372.0572.9373.45
FABL10.6210.9411.1611.4811.712.0212.24
TELE4.975.245.475.745.976.246.47
FCCL-NOV11.7412.112.2912.6512.8413.213.39
EFOODS83.2185.1287.5389.4491.8593.7696.17
JSCL7.888.148.328.588.769.029.2
PPL195.08197.79199.47202.18203.86206.57208.25
HUBC61.5162.3663.2164.0664.9165.7666.61
NML85.887.1588.2989.6490.7892.1393.27
PTC-OCT25.9926.2726.6426.9227.2927.5727.94
PIAA7.177.497.677.998.178.498.67
EFOODS-NOV82.1884.3787.2289.4192.2694.4597.3
PTC-NOV26.126.4126.8227.1327.5427.8528.26
KESC5.285.45.55.625.725.845.94
UBL113.47116.78118.87122.18124.27127.58129.67
ENGRO-OCT131.32134.16135.82138.66140.32143.16144.82
KAPCO59.8560.3260.9461.4162.0362.563.12
MARI163.34165.92170.68173.26178.02180.6185.36
PSO267.71271.11273.2276.6278.69282.09284.18
DGKC-OCT69.6770.3970.8271.5471.9772.6973.12
EFOODS-OCT82.9284.9687.3589.3991.7893.8296.21
OGDC237.51239.81243.41245.71249.31251.61255.21
DGKC-NOV70.1870.9271.3872.1272.5873.3273.78
FCCL-OCT11.641212.1912.5512.7413.113.29
ENGRO-NOV131.96135.03136.85139.92141.74144.81146.63
FATIMA24.8725.1925.3725.6925.8726.1926.37
PIOC26.4327.2727.8128.6529.1930.0330.57
PACE3.323.433.493.63.663.773.83
NCL50.9652.0152.6653.7154.3655.4156.06
FFBL38.6839.1139.3839.8140.0840.5140.78
SBL1.982.112.222.352.462.592.7
BYCO8.028.238.378.588.728.939.07
JSIL8.68.99.19.49.69.910.1
FATIMA-NOV25.225.525.6525.9526.126.426.55
WTL2.492.552.582.642.672.732.76
KOHC76.8979.280.5382.8484.1786.4887.81
FATIMA-OCT24.0724.5325.0725.5326.0726.5327.07
AKBL10.6110.9311.1111.4311.6111.9312.11
AMTEX2.162.212.252.32.342.392.43
FNELR10.760.860.941.041.121.221.3
HMB19.320.3420.9121.9522.5223.5624.13
POL452.07459.53467.77475.23483.47490.93499.17
NBP-NOV50.7751.4651.9252.6153.0753.7654.22
NBP-OCT50.1650.8851.452.1252.6453.3653.88
TRG7.568.038.518.989.469.9310.41
FFC102.36102.98103.36103.98104.36104.98105.36
NCL-OCTB51.1252.0652.6253.5654.1255.0655.62
PSO-OCT268.78271.89273.78276.89278.78281.89283.78
NICL6.526.796.957.227.387.657.81
CHCC47.0748.5349.2750.7351.4752.9353.67
SPL12.8413.5213.8914.5714.9415.6215.99
NIB2.192.252.272.332.352.412.43
ATRL175.53178.27181.23183.97186.93189.67192.63
CML3.653.793.884.024.114.254.34
SSGC23.7224.3124.6225.2125.5226.1126.42
PAEL14.7515.2515.5816.0816.4116.9117.24
NML-NOV85.987.0788.6589.8291.492.5794.15
NPL27.427.8228.1528.5728.929.3229.65
NETSOL39.4739.8140.5140.8541.5541.8942.59
BAHL35.2836.0436.5237.2837.7638.5239
JSBL3.713.763.83.853.893.943.98
PKGP19.3619.8120.0620.5120.7621.2121.46
NML-OCTB85.7186.8688.2189.3690.7191.8693.21
LUCK230.24234.87237.49242.12244.74249.37251.99
PSO-NOV270.23273.74275.88279.39281.53285.04287.18
ATRL-OCT174.25177.12180.75183.62187.25190.12193.75
BIPL5.515.665.765.916.016.166.26
PASL2.92.942.983.023.063.13.14
SILK2.112.132.162.182.212.232.26
DCL4.965.215.365.615.766.016.16
DFML4.444.54.544.64.644.74.74
BAFL-OCT20.721.1621.7922.2522.8823.3423.97
AICL72.7973.874.4975.576.1977.277.89
ICIBL1.181.281.361.461.541.641.72
BAFL-NOV21.6921.9622.3622.6323.0323.323.7
GLAXO107.93109.46112.52114.05117.11118.64121.7
JPGL2.142.252.362.472.582.692.8
SNBL7.787.867.938.018.088.168.23
ATRL-NOV176.9179.45182.78185.33188.66191.21194.54
DSFL2.132.212.282.362.432.512.58
MCB249.85253.95256.7260.8263.55267.65270.4
SEARL75.7277.0979.8581.2283.9885.3588.11
PPL-OCT196.19198.6200.03202.44203.87206.28207.71
NCPL33.7133.8533.9634.134.2134.3534.46
ASL7.938.178.338.578.738.979.13
DAWH48.0149.5150.3651.8652.7154.2155.06
LOTCHEM6.386.456.56.576.626.696.74
ECOP8.28.559.099.449.9810.3310.87
ANL4.84.924.985.15.165.285.34
HBL142.37145.69147.77151.09153.17156.49158.57
HCAR40.9341.7642.8343.6644.7345.5646.63
SNGP20.812121.121.2921.3921.5821.68
FECM3.833.924.034.124.234.324.43
HABSM29.5129.7530.0130.2530.5130.7531.01
PPL-NOV194.87197.93200.57203.63206.27209.33211.97
NCL-NOV51.9252.7253.2654.0654.655.455.94
PIOC-OCT26.8227.4127.9128.52929.5930.09
APL429.58434.92443.33448.67457.08462.42470.83
MDTL2.682.782.852.953.023.123.19
PIOC-NOV26.6627.5828.0528.9729.4430.3630.83
LPL18.1518.2818.3918.5218.6318.7618.87
DOL4.714.864.965.115.215.365.46
CEPB43.4444.5245.3346.4147.2248.349.11
AHCL19.3519.6219.820.0720.2520.5220.7
AICL-NOV74.675.3875.8976.6777.1877.9678.47
AICL-OCT72.273.3574.2975.4476.3877.5378.47
ISL15.851616.216.3516.5516.716.9
QUICE5.685.876.016.26.346.536.67
ABL77.7878.7779.3880.3780.9881.9782.58
OGDC-OCT237.25239.37242.75244.87248.25250.37253.75
FHBM8.338.678.839.179.339.679.83
AKZO77.1278.0679.9480.8882.7683.785.58
MERIT27.8428.5529.9530.6632.0632.7734.17
CSAP50.5951.5452.0953.0453.5954.5455.09
PAKRI23.5923.924.1924.524.7925.125.39
KOHE32.8333.1733.3333.6733.8334.1734.33
OGDC-NOV237.08239.04242.08244.04247.08249.04252.08
UBL-OCT114.68117.69119.23122.24123.78126.79128.33
PGF21.0821.2521.4121.5821.7421.9122.07
FECTC33.1934.1834.6835.6736.1737.1637.66
DSL4.064.174.324.434.584.694.84
AKBL-NOV11.0211.1111.2111.311.411.4911.59
FHAM8.448.478.518.548.588.618.65
TGL20.9321.2121.4421.7221.9522.2322.46
KOIL2.442.482.582.622.722.762.86
DFSM2.262.392.492.622.722.852.95
DSIL4.674.844.925.095.175.345.42
DAAG14.2814.6915.5115.9216.7417.1517.97
IBLHL34.3335.2937.1138.0739.8940.8542.67
FLYNG3.683.743.783.843.883.943.98
DBCI3.463.523.563.623.663.723.76
SMBL1.931.951.9822.032.052.08
FFC-OCT102.5103103.5104104.5105105.5
FIBLM0.821.251.622.052.422.853.22
AABS97979797979797
MACFL18.4919.0919.5920.1920.6921.2921.79
HMIM2.352.42.452.52.552.62.65
MSOT25.3925.625.8926.126.3926.626.89
ICI166.56170.28172.46176.18178.36182.08184.26
CPPL39.7540.8741.5542.6743.3544.4745.15
IGIBL1.551.571.611.631.671.691.73
GTYR43.2943.9945.2445.9447.1947.8949.14
SEPCO2.162.282.362.482.562.682.76
TRPOL1.431.471.531.571.631.671.73
MCB-OCT253.14256.07257.94260.87262.74265.67267.54
FFBL-NOV39.7739.9340.0240.1840.2740.4340.52
SSGC-OCT24.0324.5224.7825.2725.5326.0226.28
OTSU34.536.738.5740.7742.6444.8446.71
GHNL7.848.18.418.678.989.249.55
LUCK-NOV236.39238.25239.29241.15242.19244.05245.09
FEM3.423.513.713.844.094.29
SHEL133.65135.11137.06138.52140.47141.93143.88
KTML18.7619.1519.4619.8520.1620.5520.86
BRR3.373.483.563.673.753.863.94
UBL-NOV116.23119.11120.63123.51125.03127.91129.43
KASBB1.611.651.681.721.751.791.82
LUCK-OCT236.84238.45239.29240.9241.74243.35244.19
GASF7.127.187.327.387.527.587.72
FFC-NOV104.07104.33104.47104.73104.87105.13105.27
SLYT2222.52323.52424.525
PIF9.239.449.579.789.9110.1210.25
DAWH-NOV49.5850.5451.0852.0452.5853.5454.08
HINOON78.1179.5582.4383.8786.7588.1991.07
PNSC57.1358.5659.5861.0162.0363.4664.48
HUBC-NOV62.1863.1963.9864.9965.7866.7967.58
SSGC-NOV24.6724.9325.0725.3325.4725.7325.87
IBFL75.775.775.775.775.775.775.7
GADT139.04141.02143.54145.52148.04150.02152.54
ABOT392.67399.34411.67418.34430.67437.34449.67
MQTM24.5524.9125.1825.5425.8126.1726.44
LOTCHEM-NOV6.836.876.886.926.936.976.98
GAIL3.734.194.524.985.315.776.1
SAIF28.3728.9329.4730.0330.5731.1331.67
FUDLM8.428.789.279.6310.1210.4810.97
UCAPM1.291.321.381.411.471.51.56
CSUML7.357.57.67.757.8588.1
MCB-NOV251.28254.89257.78261.39264.28267.89270.78
FNBM44.124.294.414.584.74.87
HUBC-OCT63.3363.6763.9364.2764.5364.8765.13
REWM30.0730.1530.3330.4130.5930.6730.85
CPL228.09232.05236.59240.55245.09249.05253.59
AHL2929.329.4529.7529.930.230.35
BAPL14.8315.1715.3315.6715.8316.1716.33
REDCO2.542.983.483.924.424.865.36
TREI1.291.341.361.411.431.481.5
DAWH-OCT50.6951.3551.6952.3552.6953.3553.69
SSML7.577.878.018.318.458.758.89
FEROZ95.496.4598.2899.33101.16102.21104.04
CSM1.591.641.711.761.831.881.95
KASBSL5.996.176.346.526.696.877.04
POWER5.776.096.376.696.977.297.57
SRVI274.26278.63287.35291.72300.44304.81313.53
EMCO2.832.872.932.973.033.073.13
FFBL-OCT38.9539.3239.5139.8840.0740.4440.63
HIRAT11.4411.6912.2112.4612.9813.2313.75
DCH2.432.472.52.542.572.612.64
MEHT107.53108.85109.87111.19112.21113.53114.55
PSMC117.95120.47122.95125.47127.95130.47132.95
GATM19.2319.8720.6321.2722.0322.6723.43
FRSM30.6830.8430.9331.0931.1831.3431.43
PPP40.6741.3342.6743.3344.6745.3346.67
MTL441.34443.67445.34447.67449.34451.67453.34
SKFL10.6410.9811.2111.5511.7812.1212.35
IGIIL133.17133.53134.27134.63135.37135.73136.47
DNCC4.695.095.445.846.196.596.94
TPL6.866.957.117.27.367.457.61
RAVT2.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
MIRKS43434343434343
NONS25252525252525
SNGP-NOV20.72121.321.621.922.222.5
PKGS230234236240242246248
AGIC18.6718.8318.9219.0819.1719.3319.42
GFIL7.557.778.068.288.578.799.08
SITC215.24216.57218.24219.57221.24222.57224.24
HWQS77.127.197.317.387.57.57
KSBP78.2778.6379.3279.6880.3780.7381.42
UDPL16.416.7917.417.7918.418.7919.4
LOTCHEM-OCT5.986.126.386.526.786.927.18
PSYL17.6718.0318.7619.1219.8520.2120.94
ASLPS6.737.177.387.828.038.478.68
BERG40.1640.3340.6640.8341.1641.3341.66
HADC1.811.811.821.821.831.831.84
LIBM260260260260260260260
BOK6.957.057.17.27.257.357.4
UNIC11.8911.8911.9111.9111.9311.9311.95
FNEL3.753.924.044.214.334.54.62
CRTM13.7314.0614.3314.6614.9315.2615.53
KML13.2813.5213.8314.0714.3814.6214.93
NRL188.25189.63190.73192.11193.21194.59195.69
PRL64.6765.3365.6766.3366.6767.3367.67
INIL43.1243.1843.3243.3843.5243.5843.72
HINO102.86106.45109.79113.38116.72120.31123.65
ACPL134.13135.11136.03137.01137.93138.91139.83
FPJM1.61.621.621.641.641.661.66
CHBL2.112.352.52.742.893.133.28
AHCL-OCT20.0820.1220.1320.1720.1820.2220.23
CYAN62.262.2462.362.3462.462.4462.5
PIL6.176.336.426.586.676.836.92
SANE3.994.364.544.915.095.465.64
AKBL-OCT11.0811.1411.1811.2411.2811.3411.38
NATF304.37312.19317.59325.41330.81338.63344.03
FCSC2.462.62.672.812.883.023.09
TSPL1.711.711.721.721.731.731.74
SAZEW18.3718.6818.8719.1819.3719.6819.87
JOPP12.2212.3512.4312.5612.6412.7712.85
TREET103.69106.1108.44110.85113.19115.6117.94
TRIPF188.84189.17189.34189.67189.84190.17190.34
INDU309.97311.98315.97317.98321.97323.98327.97
SPLC2.592.642.762.812.932.983.1
CFL26.526.626.726.826.92727.1
GGL24.3624.6824.8525.1725.3425.6625.83
SNGP-OCT20.9521.0321.1521.2321.3521.4321.55
THALL116.76117.38117.76118.38118.76119.38119.76
YOUW3.423.533.773.884.124.234.47
PMI1.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
SGML18.7618.8818.9519.0719.1419.2619.33
BIFO101.72102.08102.27102.63102.82103.18103.37
BATA1685170517451765180518251865
FDIBL1.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
AGL11.3611.6812.0512.3712.7413.0613.43
GWLC11.7711.8311.8711.9311.9712.0312.07
HSPI20.220.220.220.220.220.220.2
HUMNL48.3349.1750.8351.6753.3354.1755.83
FRCL3.183.223.283.323.383.423.48
TSMF2.992.99333.013.013.02
JKSM25.1125.3125.5425.7425.9726.1726.4
CHAS9.189.349.429.589.669.829.9
GHNI18.4518.5718.6518.7718.8518.9719.05
FTSM4444444
PINL7.387.447.477.537.567.627.65
GSPM3.283.473.834.024.384.574.93
PRWM43434343434343
SKRS2.592.712.762.882.933.053.1
PCAL71.3372.6773.3374.6775.3376.6777.33
MUREB282.63286.32293.03296.72303.43307.12313.83
MWMP2.832.872.932.973.033.073.13
AHCL-NOV20.620.620.620.620.620.620.6
SCLL5.645.645.645.645.645.645.64
TRIBL1.491.491.491.491.491.491.49
SMTM6.26.26.26.26.26.26.2
ADMM38.339.2240.1541.074242.9243.85
DWSM3.083.123.133.173.183.223.23
IDEN3.713.623.713.623.713.623.71
BGL3.653.73.83.853.9544.1
STPL8.058.058.058.058.058.058.05
FZCM126.33127.67130.33131.67134.33135.67138.33
SIBL2.232.272.282.322.332.372.38
MEBL37.5837.6737.8337.9238.0838.1738.33
ALICO32.1732.2332.3732.4332.5732.6332.77
HICL14141414141414
RICL7.417.457.477.517.537.577.59
CLCPS1.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
MUBT3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
AGIL77777777777777
PPVC4.174.194.254.274.334.354.41
PMPK394.33394.67395.33395.67396.33396.67397.33
LINDE169.34170.68171.34172.68173.34174.68175.34
ATLH200.49202.25203.37205.13206.25208.01209.13
EXIDE302304305307308310311
WYETH4171.674198.334251.674278.334331.674358.334411.67
TRSM2.12.252.552.733.153.45
ESBL3.133.273.333.473.533.673.73
IFSL12.8613.1813.3513.6713.8414.1614.33
TDIL8.658.959.19.49.559.8510
BROT3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
DINT6060.3360.6560.9861.361.6361.95
KOHTM12.2512.1212.2512.1212.2512.1212.25
OLSM3.653.653.653.653.653.653.65
RUBY9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
SNAI54545454545454
ZAHT14.7514.7514.7514.7514.7514.7514.75
MZSM3.793.793.793.793.793.793.79
KOHP2.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
PAKD71.8771.8871.9271.9371.9771.9872.02
BPBL3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
ZIL96.5898.1796.5898.1796.5898.1796.58
SIEM886.67893.33896.67903.33906.67913.33916.67
SAPL469469469469469469469
EFLTFC397.6797.3397.6797.3397.6797.3397.67
OLPL21.121.121.121.121.121.121.1
MCBAH16.3216.616.3216.616.3216.616.32
JSGCL31.931.931.931.931.931.931.9
SCBPL18.718.718.718.718.718.718.7
EFUG78787878787878
ATIL52.9852.9852.9852.9852.9852.9852.98
SHNI5.995.995.995.995.995.995.99
AATM3.773.633.773.633.773.633.77
APOT13.413.413.413.413.413.413.4
BCML60.6460.6460.6460.6460.6460.6460.64
GUSM3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
LMSM3.753.753.753.753.753.753.75
NAGC87.887.887.887.887.887.887.8
SRSM5.55.55.55.55.55.55.5
SUTM191191191191191191191
ZTL5.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
JUBS5.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
SURC73737373737373
QUET45454545454545
HUSS12.312.312.312.312.312.312.3
JDWS126.55126.57126.6126.62126.65126.67126.7
MRNS67.567.567.567.567.567.567.5
BPL36.2436.2436.2436.2436.2436.2436.24
DWAE2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
ICL35.0535.0535.0535.0535.0535.0535.05
WAHN64646464646464
CLOV63636363636363
GHGL61.561.561.561.561.561.561.5
GVGL15.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.25
STCL8.158.158.158.158.158.158.15
GAMON4.444.444.444.444.444.444.44
BTL112.23112.37112.47112.61112.71112.85112.95
AGTL198.92198.93198.96198.97199199.01199.04
ATBA302.07303.03304.97305.93307.87308.83310.77
GLPL184.51184.51184.52184.52184.53184.53184.54
PRET154.99154.99154.99154.99154.99154.99154.99
KHTC275.83275.92276.08276.17276.33276.42276.58
BHAT393.75393.75393.75393.75393.75393.75393.75
FASM107.62108.79107.62108.79107.62108.79107.62
PAKT315315315315315315315
PICT202202202202202202202
RMPL5050505050505050505050505050

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed