KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 23 Dec 2013

December 23, 2013 8:23 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 23 Dec 2013Views: 6

KSE Pivots 23122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 405 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
DCL5.545.926.466.847.387.768.3
PTC29.7930.3330.8131.3531.8332.3732.85
BAFL25.7526.3227.2327.828.7129.2830.19
FCCL13.5713.8414.0814.3514.5914.8615.1
LPCL7.717.968.168.418.618.869.06
BOP10.4610.6510.911.0911.3411.5311.78
DFSM3.343.674.314.645.285.616.25
FLYNG3.864.234.64.975.345.716.08
PAEL18.2718.7919.1619.6820.0520.5720.94
MLCF25.0225.5926.1126.6827.227.7728.29
JSCL8.819.029.179.389.539.749.89
PACE3.093.313.613.834.134.354.65
DSFL2.082.232.432.582.782.933.13
DFML4.384.695.025.335.665.976.3
NBP56.2757.0158.1758.9160.0760.8161.97
FABL10.6310.8911.3311.5912.0312.2912.73
JSBL4.364.474.664.774.965.075.26
ENGRO143.15148.91152.98158.74162.81168.57172.64
NICL6.476.847.327.698.178.549.02
NML122.59123.59124.34125.34126.09127.09127.84
SPL16.2216.5217.0917.3917.9618.2618.83
PIAA7.918.18.268.458.618.88.96
PTC-DEC29.8430.3730.8931.4231.9432.4732.99
MCB273.43278.72289.13294.42304.83310.12320.53
JSIL10.5910.8911.111.411.6111.9112.12
PKGP20.4720.6420.7720.9421.0721.2421.37
SEPCO2.132.332.542.742.953.153.36
AKBL13.7213.9114.2214.4114.7214.9115.22
TELE5.045.175.295.425.545.675.79
ANL6.97.17.257.457.67.87.95
BYCO8.478.658.748.929.019.199.28
LOTCHEM7.117.247.37.437.497.627.68
DGKC81.2781.8882.5283.1383.7784.3885.02
ENGRO-DEC144.17149.63153.77159.23163.37168.83172.97
WTL2.42.472.552.622.72.772.85
KESC5.455.545.615.75.775.865.93
DSL3.94.224.865.185.826.146.78
NIB2.242.282.332.372.422.462.51
TRG8.288.468.628.88.969.149.3
PASL2.582.772.983.173.383.573.78
BOP-DEC10.4310.6210.911.0911.3711.5611.84
FFC113.34114.17114.84115.67116.34117.17117.84
AICL-DEC34.2235.1136.5637.4538.939.7941.24
AICL36.0436.8437.6438.4439.2440.0440.84
FCCL-DEC13.613.8614.1114.3714.6214.8815.13
JPGL2.232.362.522.652.812.943.1
NML-DEC122.85123.82124.54125.51126.23127.2127.92
SNBL9.149.5710.410.8311.6612.0912.92
IGIBL1.391.471.571.651.751.831.93
FFBL43.8344.3144.6745.1545.5145.9946.35
BIPL6.676.877.067.267.457.657.84
FATIMA27.7928.1428.4928.8429.1929.5429.89
NBP-DEC56.8157.4658.4559.160.0960.7461.73
EFOODS95.6798.2499.87102.44104.07106.64108.27
PPL214.66215.83216.65217.82218.64219.81220.63
EPCL12.712.871313.1713.313.4713.6
DBCI5.195.395.816.016.436.637.05
CML4.855.015.145.35.435.595.72
BAFL-DEC25.9526.4827.3527.8828.7529.2830.15
HIRAT12.8713.413.714.2314.5315.0615.36
PIOC34.6335.3735.9636.737.2938.0338.62
HUBC60.1160.5360.8461.2661.5761.9962.3
GATM33.2234.9936.1537.9239.0840.8542.01
SSML12.3212.6313.2713.5814.2214.5315.17
SILK2.062.082.112.132.162.182.21
NETSOL43.9244.8445.446.3246.8847.848.36
SNGP21.4621.6121.7121.8621.9622.1122.21
DSIL3.824.174.444.795.065.415.68
NCL56.6557.2357.6358.2158.6159.1959.59
EFOODS-DEC96.0798.53100.23102.69104.39106.85108.55
MARI209.49215.04218.64224.19227.79233.34236.94
UBL132.14133.27134.74135.87137.34138.47139.94
DGKC-DEC81.6182.1882.7683.3383.9184.4885.06
SBL4.044.224.524.755.185.48
GHNL9.8510.1210.6410.9111.4311.712.22
BAHL41.641.7841.8942.0742.1842.3642.47
PSO331.06333.28335.06337.28339.06341.28343.06
DOL5.35.445.625.765.946.086.26
MDTL2.522.592.672.742.822.892.97
NMFL14.7715.6616.2217.1117.6718.5619.12
KASBB1.691.741.841.891.992.042.14
AMTEX2.872.943.013.083.153.223.29
CEPB49.8651.3352.5654.0355.2656.7357.96
MCB-DEC274.47279.74289.74295.01305.01310.28320.28
POWER5.655.986.346.677.037.367.72
ATRL206.47207.79209.21210.53211.95213.27214.69
OGDC271.89273.95276.44278.5280.99283.05285.54
NPL29.6129.8129.9130.1130.2130.4130.51
PSO-DEC331.75333.83335.35337.43338.95341.03342.55
CHCC56.9557.7258.759.4760.4561.2262.2
CSAP44.845.7246.6547.5748.549.4250.35
PIOC-DEC34.2935.1535.8936.7537.4938.3539.09
TRPOL0.851.191.511.852.172.512.83
HADC1.691.872.042.222.392.572.74
TREET94.7396.7197.8399.81100.93102.91104.03
MTIL2.062.543.053.534.044.525.03
SHEL185.32189.01191.79195.48198.26201.95204.73
KOIL3.733.823.93.994.074.164.24
SAIF31.3131.9633.2433.8935.1735.8237.1
CSUML7.998.699.099.7910.1910.8911.29
AHCL21.2121.621.8522.2422.4922.8823.13
FCSC2.852.92.9533.053.13.15
KTML26.7727.3828.0628.6729.3529.9630.64
TSPL1.912.082.232.42.552.722.87
CRTM17.7218.4918.9619.7320.220.9721.44
KOHE33.9134.3634.8135.2635.7136.1636.61
DAWH54.1555.175657.0257.8558.8759.7
CHBL3.794.074.294.574.795.075.29
FFC-DEC113.24114.12114.88115.76116.52117.4118.16
NCL-DEC57.2257.5957.9158.2858.658.9759.29
KAPCO60.3560.6861.1461.4761.9362.2662.72
ABL89.1689.8390.8691.5392.5693.2394.26
POL494.96498.48503.96507.48512.96516.48521.96
LUCK285.89287.44288.49290.04291.09292.64293.69
HMB25.2225.3925.6725.8426.1226.2926.57
ATRL-DEC206.66208.11209.46210.91212.26213.71215.06
MQTM24.1124.5425.3425.7726.572727.8
GGL26.9127.6128.0128.7129.1129.8130.21
CPPL42.8243.9945.3846.5547.9449.1150.5
SMBL1.871.932.022.082.172.232.32
QUICE7.097.247.397.547.697.847.99
PPVC3.74.024.654.975.65.926.55
PPL-DEC214.9215.96216.87217.93218.84219.9220.81
FFBL-DEC42.8543.6844.3545.1845.8546.6847.35
TSMF3.914.064.344.494.774.925.2
GLAXO127.29128.65129.54130.9131.79133.15134.04
ICIBL1.291.341.391.441.491.541.59
KOHC93.3594.2895.1296.0596.8997.8298.66
SMTM9.8710.1910.4210.7410.9711.2911.52
CLCPS1.541.61.661.721.781.841.9
SCBPL25.4525.7826.0926.4226.7327.0627.37
LOTCHEM-DEC6.857.027.27.377.557.727.9
BROT3.553.824.134.44.714.985.29
SSGC24.2724.3824.4724.5824.6724.7824.87
MACFL16.3417.5218.1819.3620.0221.221.86
GASF7.587.77.877.998.168.288.45
PAKRI27.6828.0128.4328.7629.1829.5129.93
SFAT14.9214.9214.9214.9214.9214.9214.92
DCH2.612.662.742.792.872.923
PGF24.5824.724.7724.8924.9625.0825.15
JOPP15.4915.7516.2516.5117.0117.2717.77
HBL163.23163.87164.82165.46166.41167.05168
HCAR40.8141.7142.2143.1143.6144.5145.01
NCPL32.9233.2833.5633.9234.234.5634.84
ISL16.8516.9717.117.2217.3517.4717.6
INIL43.2344.1245.1346.0247.0347.9248.93
MERIT13.9714.8215.3116.1616.6517.517.99
MFTM3.343.463.63.723.863.984.12
DAWH-DEC54.5755.5256.3457.2958.1159.0659.88
GSPM4.875.135.475.736.076.336.67
ECOP10.110.5510.8111.2611.5211.9712.23
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
ICI223.64227.01231.27234.64238.9242.27246.53
TGL22.1122.2822.522.6722.8923.0623.28
GHNI15.3215.5816.1216.3816.9217.1817.72
NRL202.27205.79207.95211.47213.63217.15219.31
REDCO3.583.844.034.294.484.744.93
GFIL12.3412.7513.3113.7214.2814.6915.25
DAAG20.0120.8821.5122.3823.0123.8824.51
UBL-DEC132.88133.95135.37136.44137.86138.93140.35
ISTM2222.1522.4522.622.923.0523.35
YOUW4.344.474.564.694.784.915
FATIMA-DEC28.628.728.828.92929.129.2
BERG69.57172.874.376.177.679.4
GWLC15.2415.4515.8416.0516.4416.6517.04
SLYT30.4231.2132.1732.9633.9234.7135.67
SGML19.1619.3319.6719.8420.1820.3520.69
ADMM70.7272.3775.6577.380.5882.2385.51
LPL19.219.3619.5319.6919.8620.0220.19
BPL37.5839.340.2741.9942.9644.6845.65
KSBP90.8491.9194.0695.1397.2898.35100.5
GAIL3.964.314.6555.345.696.03
GTYR49.1949.8450.6951.3452.1952.8453.69
FECTC43.3743.9344.2744.8345.1745.7346.07
SPLC2.122.242.362.482.62.722.84
PRL69.3570.8871.9573.4874.5576.0877.15
HAEL7.037.678.939.5710.8311.4712.73
AHL31.432.0632.6633.3233.9234.5835.18
MEBL38.538.7538.9239.1739.3439.5939.76
AKZO110.67112.34114.67116.34118.67120.34122.67
PSMC137.48141.54143.93147.99150.38154.44156.83
SFL271.75279.38284.25291.88296.75304.38309.25
CSIL7.747.878.138.268.528.658.91
KML16.6216.9817.1717.5317.7218.0818.27
PPP46.5247.2648.3849.1250.2450.9852.1
FZCM132.91133.71134.41135.21135.91136.71137.41
KOHP2.822.943.043.163.263.383.48
SITC222224.75228.5231.25235237.75241.5
EMCO3.223.363.563.73.94.044.24
PKGS260.99264268.99272276.99280284.99
PRWM47.7648.1348.8749.2449.9850.3551.09
FNEL3.513.563.613.663.713.763.81
SRVI438.9440.95445.05447.1451.2453.25457.35
CSM1.461.531.611.681.761.831.91
RAVT2.732.872.993.133.253.393.51
DWSM3.193.383.483.673.773.964.06
BRR3.053.453.654.054.254.654.85
SSGC-DEC24.3824.4424.4824.5424.5824.6424.68
SHNI6.636.777.037.177.437.577.83
REWM42.343.444.0945.1945.8846.9847.67
DNCC7.017.688.168.839.319.9810.46
PASM4.875.185.425.735.976.286.52
PNSC75.1976.9579.4981.2583.7985.5588.09
ARUJ14.4414.4714.5314.5614.6214.6514.71
FEM5.325.335.375.385.425.435.47
THALL131.1135.05137.1141.05143.1147.05149.1
APL504.52506.54508.97510.99513.42515.44517.87
GHGL59.1559.5760.4360.8561.7162.1362.99
TRIPF189.27192.66195.22198.61201.17204.56207.12
DYNO34.1735.0835.6736.5837.1738.0838.67
OLSM4.74.834.955.085.25.335.45
AKBL-DEC13.9214.0314.2714.3814.6214.7314.97
DWAE2.292.542.742.993.193.443.64
CYAN76.1876.6577.0777.5477.9678.4378.85
NAGC74.3777.1879.2682.0784.1586.9689.04
BOK6.716.997.437.718.158.438.87
ASL7.958.18.28.358.458.68.7
AGIL76.6578.2579.5581.1582.4584.0585.35
LUCK-DEC285.63286.81287.61288.79289.59290.77291.57
OLPL25.3225.4325.6725.7826.0226.1326.37
STPL8.098.448.749.099.399.7410.04
EFUG89.5790.2390.6791.3391.7792.4392.87
KOHTM15.7216.0116.416.6917.0817.3717.76
AATM2.532.773.033.273.533.774.03
BNWM63.2865.1466.1668.0269.0470.971.92
TPL7.187.227.237.277.287.327.33
IBLHL63.8965.0466.1967.3468.4969.6470.79
BTL160.5164167170.5173.5177180
SIBL2.642.7633.123.363.483.72
MRNS72.7973.8974.7975.8976.7977.8978.79
MUBT4.74.975.535.86.366.637.19
NATF386.56398.28410.51422.23434.46446.18458.41
TATM53.3554.6755.3556.6757.3558.6759.35
SKRS2.72.93.053.253.43.63.75
ARPL267.95269.72272.45274.22276.95278.72281.45
CPAL4.284.724.935.375.586.026.23
SING21.7521.8721.9622.0822.1722.2922.38
ZTL9.679.739.879.9310.0710.1310.27
SNGP-DEC21.7721.8321.8721.9321.9722.0322.07
CENI15.4515.615.715.8515.9516.116.2
GADT197.45202.73207.45212.73217.45222.73227.45
JUBS5.936.076.336.476.736.877.13
SHSML17.5817.6717.8317.9218.0818.1718.33
SGPL2.052.172.242.362.432.552.62
LEUL9.089.39.579.7910.0610.2810.55
PIF11.2211.2611.3111.3511.411.4411.49
FEROZ133.96134.98135.96136.98137.96138.98139.96
BILF6.77.117.397.88.088.498.77
ELSM87.2887.3887.5687.6687.8487.9488.12
RUBY9.139.379.729.9610.3110.5510.9
ICL39.4339.4739.4839.5239.5339.5739.58
MTL477.04478.51480.05481.52483.06484.53486.07
SANE3.123.574.454.95.786.237.11
ICCT2.993.374.134.515.275.656.41
PICT213.69219.35229.69235.35245.69251.35261.69
SEARL101.56102.78104.06105.28106.56107.78109.06
FRCL2.63.074.034.55.465.936.89
OGDC-DEC273.69275.35276.17277.83278.65280.31281.13
FUDLM14.114.314.614.815.115.315.6
SHFA137.33139.67144.33146.67151.33153.67158.33
UCAPM1.451.431.451.431.451.431.45
MCBAH14.1714.3414.6614.8315.1515.3215.64
HABSM29.6329.9230.4130.731.1931.4831.97
JLICL161.67161.83161.92162.08162.17162.33162.42
LIBT5.15.25.365.465.625.725.88
CJPL0.521.171.512.162.53.153.49
BPBL6.216.356.616.757.017.157.41
FDIBL1.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
JKSM33.6734.3334.6735.3335.6736.3336.67
ZAHT27.5627.5627.5627.5627.5627.5627.56
SCM17171717171717
FNBM4.614.634.674.694.734.754.79
STML60.1460.1660.2260.2460.360.3260.38
ADOS49.5152.2554.8857.6260.2562.9965.62
IGIIL158.61160.1161.01162.5163.41164.9165.81
ESBL3.683.693.713.723.743.753.77
DEL1.851.932.092.172.332.412.57
SARC6.536.877.037.377.537.878.03
IDRT16.9816.9916.99171717.0117.01
LMSM3.884.244.675.035.465.826.25
NONS27.627.7528.0528.228.528.6528.95
ARM38.838.838.838.838.838.838.8
MSOT115.26115.26115.26115.26115.26115.26115.26
EFLTFC399.9999.9999.9999.9999.9999.9999.99
DLL77.7178.3578.7179.3579.7180.3580.71
PSYL16.3316.5616.9417.1717.5517.7818.16
ACPL144.33144.67145.33145.67146.33146.67147.33
FHBM10.110.110.110.110.110.110.1
CWSM12.8613.1813.8214.1414.7815.115.74
STCL7.838.058.368.588.899.119.42
FHAM8.618.618.618.618.618.618.61
JSGCL31.7432.3833.2233.8634.735.3436.18
MIRKS43.0743.5344.0744.5345.0745.5346.07
UDPL15.115.415.615.916.116.416.6
EFUL76.1776.3376.6776.8377.1777.3377.67
SNAI62.9464.8266.2568.1369.5671.4472.87
SFTM7.057.057.057.057.057.057.05
FRSM30.8231.1631.3331.6731.8432.1832.35
PMRS60.6864.3466.1769.8371.6675.3277.15
AKDCL68686868686868
FPJM1.691.711.741.761.791.811.84
GUTM13.4813.4913.4913.513.513.5113.51
PRET159.8163.85165.9169.95172176.05178.1
SURC113.65116.57118.04120.96122.43125.35126.82
SEPL63.0864.0765.0366.0266.9867.9768.93
AGTL204.51206.75208.01210.25211.51213.75215.01
TRIBL1.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
UVIC5.175.345.615.786.056.226.49
INKL9.489.489.499.499.59.59.51
GRYL4.64.624.684.74.764.784.84
DINT93.3594.6897.2598.58101.15102.48105.05
HMIM3333333
OLTM5.76.457.157.98.69.3510.05
HAL27.7727.8327.8727.9327.9728.0328.07
HSPI24.6724.8825.0725.2825.4725.6825.87
CLOV69.569.569.569.569.569.569.5
HINO183.01189.01192.5198.5201.99207.99211.48
SAPT376.67383.33386.67393.33396.67403.33406.67
INDU333.47334.73335.37336.63337.27338.53339.17
SLCL2.252.883.293.924.334.965.37
DSML7777777
PGCL151.95152.93154.87155.85157.79158.77160.71
GVGL15.5715.6115.6715.7115.7715.8115.87
BAHL-DEC40414243444546
PAKT494.37495.68497.47498.78500.57501.88503.67
SCLL6.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
ATIL61.3361.6761.8362.1762.3362.6762.83
ASHT14.5315.0215.511616.4916.9817.47
HWQS7.97.97.97.97.97.97.9
JDWS169.87171.44173.97175.54178.07179.64182.17
THCCL22.6323.0723.9324.3725.2325.6726.53
OTSU49494949494949
NOPK40.9341.6743.1343.8745.3346.0747.53
GAMON3.13.363.483.743.864.124.24
FASM139.48144.74147.37152.63155.26160.52163.15
MUREB372.83376.67381.33385.17389.83393.67398.33
SALT183.6184.3185.6186.3187.6188.3189.6
ATBA377.4378.7381.3382.6385.2386.5389.1
PMI1.651.631.651.631.651.631.65
KASBSL6.46.476.636.76.866.937.09
SSIC7777777
ASTM24.524.524.524.524.524.524.5
CFL35.6735.8336.1736.3336.6736.8337.17
GLAT130.4130.5130.7130.8131131.1131.3
IDSM16.6716.8317.1717.3317.6717.8318.17
KSTM4.844.874.934.965.025.055.11
NPSM17171717171717
THAS20.420.420.420.420.420.420.4
COTT3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
CHAS9.319.329.329.339.339.349.34
BWCL68.868.868.868.868.868.868.8
ALTN18.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.98
SEL31.631.9632.6833.0433.7634.1234.84
DADX28.2728.7129.6130.0530.9531.3932.29
ATLH234.02237.51243.01246.5252255.49260.99
PAKD70707070707070
LINDE180.67180.73180.87180.93181.07181.13181.27
BGL4.334.424.584.674.834.925.08
GRAYS44.244.644.845.245.445.846
AHCL-DEC21.92222.0622.1622.2222.3222.38
SAPL630.31630.31630.31630.31630.31630.31630.31
SHEZ643.33646.67648.33651.67653.33656.67658.33
SIEM1363.41378.21389.41404.21415.41430.21441.4
COLG1657.321666.661681.331690.671705.341714.681729.35
FFLM2.742.742.742.742.742.742.74
TRSM3.143.133.143.133.143.133.14
IFSL14.114.114.114.114.114.114.1
ALICO35.3435.3435.3435.3435.3435.3435.34
PKGI11.1511.1511.1511.1511.1511.1511.15
RICL8888888
TDIL10.0310.1610.0310.1610.0310.1610.03
UNIC14.4914.4914.4914.4914.4914.4914.49
APOT13.4113.4113.4113.4113.4113.4113.41
BCML78.9279.8378.9279.8378.9279.8378.92
DKTM9.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
DWTM13.4913.4913.4913.4913.4913.4913.49
GUSM5.065.235.065.235.065.235.06
JATM8.998.998.998.998.998.998.99
SRSM15.815.815.815.815.815.815.8
SHCM12.8313.1712.8313.1712.8313.1712.83
SUTM250250250250250250250
MEHT191191191191191191191
MOON10101010101010
RUPL18.9718.9718.9718.9718.9718.9718.97
ADAMS39393939393939
AGSML7.47.47.47.47.47.47.4
KPUS10.4710.4710.4710.4710.4710.4710.47
MZSM3.653.653.653.653.653.653.65
TICL55.6755.6755.6755.6755.6755.6755.67
SAZEW20.4120.4120.4120.4120.4120.4120.41
EXIDE362.5362.7363.1363.3363.7363.9364.3
CECL11.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.7111.71
PCAL93939393939393
HUMNL70707070707070
BAPL14.414.414.414.414.414.414.4
POML85.9285.9285.9285.9285.9285.9285.92
PMPK372367.01372367.01372367.01372
ABOT386.83389.17390.33392.67393.83396.17397.33
BIFO91.7492.4793.3894.1195.0295.7596.66
WYETH4287.784393.894472.784578.894657.784763.894842.78
RMPL6854.337194.677614.337954.678374.338714.679134.33
MFFL650650650650650650650
TMFBLTFC100100100100100100100
BATA2534.12596.582650.052712.5327662828.482881.95
ILTM1044.671103.331151.671210.331258.671317.331365.67
ENGROTFC2101.83101.92101.83101.92101.83101.92101.83
BHAT490490490490490490490
KHTC250.8250.8250.8250.8250.8250.8250.8
GLPL260260260260260260260
NESTLE8299829982998299829982998299
UPFL10000100001000010000100001000010000
KSE30-DEC17845178451784517845178451784517845

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed