KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 22 Nov. 2013

November 22, 2013 9:06 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 22 Nov. 2013Views: 1

KSE Piovots 22112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 357 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC28.9629.3629.730.130.4430.8431.18
PAEL15.0415.6816.2316.8717.4218.0618.61
ENGRO134.94138.74141.14144.94147.34151.14153.54
FCCL12.5112.7112.8613.0613.2113.4113.56
DGKC73.5574.3975.3676.277.1778.0178.98
JSCL8.298.568.718.989.139.49.55
NML94.397.899.95103.45105.6109.1111.25
PIAA7.247.537.728.018.28.498.68
EFOODS79.8383.3785.4188.9590.9994.5396.57
MLCF23.1223.6423.9524.4724.7825.325.61
PTC-NOV2929.3829.7430.1230.4830.8631.22
DGKC-NOV73.4774.3975.4276.3477.3778.2979.32
TRG8.398.68.778.989.159.369.53
PSO296.08298.86302.83305.61309.58312.36316.33
ENGRO-NOV135.89139.45141.69145.25147.49151.05153.29
BOP10.7110.8610.9511.111.1911.3411.43
EFOODS-NOV80.3383.7785.7689.291.1994.6396.62
LPCL7.417.617.717.918.018.218.31
AICL98.0199.76100.91102.66103.81105.56106.71
KESC5.185.315.415.545.645.775.87
ANL5.085.365.535.815.986.266.43
NBP53.1253.5254.154.555.0855.4856.06
NIB2.162.212.232.282.32.352.37
MERITR2.262.582.953.273.643.964.33
HUBC59.6660.2861.386263.163.7264.82
TELE5.045.215.345.515.645.815.94
SPL13.3713.7414.2614.6315.1515.5216.04
SEPCO1.9222.082.162.242.322.4
KASBM1.241.872.192.823.143.774.09
NCL52.0452.7753.3954.1254.7455.4756.09
MARI170.63173.32178.7181.39186.77189.46194.84
NML-NOV94.9498.27100.34103.67105.74109.07111.14
FCCL-NOV12.5812.7512.9113.0813.2413.4113.57
GLAXO129.23132.38134.16137.31139.09142.24144.02
PSO-NOV297.46300.03303.86306.43310.26312.83316.66
LUCK262.86265.43267.6270.17272.34274.91277.08
NCPL34.3334.6634.9835.3135.6335.9636.28
PPL205.19206.85208.44210.1211.69213.35214.94
AKBL11.6611.8512.1112.312.5612.7513.01
BAFL23.8524.1324.324.5824.7525.0325.2
PIOC26.8327.2627.6328.0628.4328.8629.23
SSGC22.6322.9223.2823.5723.9324.2224.58
LOTCHEM6.436.626.716.96.997.187.27
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
DAWH50.1651.0351.5152.3852.8653.7354.21
NBP-NOV53.1453.5754.1454.5755.1455.5756.14
FATIMA26.4426.8527.0827.4927.7228.1328.36
NETSOL40.441.0841.8442.5243.2843.9644.72
TREET82.7885.9587.6690.8392.5495.7197.42
BYCO8.178.328.48.558.638.788.86
FFC106.08106.89107.38108.19108.68109.49109.98
NPL28.529.0129.5730.0830.6431.1531.71
JSIL8.448.658.778.989.19.319.43
WTL2.212.322.382.492.552.662.72
SURC77.3378.6781.3382.6785.3386.6789.33
EPCL11.9912.1212.2812.4112.5712.712.86
SNBL8.078.168.218.38.358.448.49
QUICE5.335.565.735.966.136.366.53
AICL-NOV98.2199.95101.02102.76103.83105.57106.64
MDTL2.472.552.592.672.712.792.83
PACE33.113.193.33.383.493.57
BOP-NOV10.7610.8910.9811.1111.211.3311.42
BIPL5.365.55.595.735.825.966.05
SHEL143.81146.41151.59154.19159.37161.97167.15
HMB24.324.5224.825.0225.325.5225.8
PAKRI26.4526.8327.227.5827.9528.3328.7
DCL4.985.075.135.225.285.375.43
JSBL3.483.593.663.773.843.954.02
PKGP19.1319.5519.7720.1920.4120.8321.05
NICL6.076.246.346.516.616.786.88
SKFL8.369.089.6410.3610.9211.6412.2
SILK2.022.042.062.082.12.122.14
ATRL198.18200.12201.6203.54205.02206.96208.44
KAPCO59.416060.6961.2861.9762.5663.25
FLYNG3.43.483.533.613.663.743.79
NCL-NOV52.2652.9553.5154.254.7655.4556.01
PPL-NOV205.95207.48208.95210.48211.95213.48214.95
DFML4.474.574.664.764.854.955.04
CML3.743.853.924.034.14.214.28
DSFL2.192.222.282.312.372.42.46
MCB277.81281.06283.11286.36288.41291.66293.71
GHNL7.027.367.577.918.128.468.67
GASF7.37.397.437.527.567.657.69
TGL19.3719.5219.619.7519.8319.9820.06
ISL16.2216.6116.8217.2117.4217.8118.02
JPGL2.122.182.272.332.422.482.57
PKGS235.56239.36242.36246.16249.16252.96255.96
SNGP21.0121.2121.3121.5121.6121.8121.91
KOHC79.0280.1281.1482.2483.2684.3685.38
IGIIL150.66151.96153.63154.93156.6157.9159.57
KASBB1.641.671.691.721.741.771.79
UBL127.26128.38129.54130.66131.82132.94134.1
IGIBL1.381.481.541.641.71.81.86
TREETR10.2411.3712.1413.2714.0415.1715.94
CSM1.411.521.611.721.811.922.01
FFBL39.0339.3439.5739.8840.1140.4240.65
AKBL-NOV11.8411.9712.2112.3412.5812.7112.95
MERIT13.3713.5613.8214.0114.2714.4614.72
ATRL-NOV198.64200.37202.03203.76205.42207.15208.81
CEPB44.8445.6746.3347.1647.8248.6549.31
AHCL21.3121.5321.6521.8721.9922.2122.33
HIRAT12.1913.3513.9215.0815.6516.8117.38
BAFL-NOV24.1124.2824.524.6724.8925.0625.28
INIL40.541.2741.8542.6243.243.9744.55
OGDC260.27261.31262.64263.68265.01266.05267.38
GATM21.7321.8721.9322.0722.1322.2722.33
SMBL1.851.881.941.972.032.062.12
LUCK-NOV261.34262.72264.64266.02267.94269.32271.24
FATIMA-NOV26.7327.0527.2227.5427.7128.0328.2
UNIC17.1217.4518.1318.4619.1419.4720.15
NRL190.79193.15196.79199.15202.79205.15208.79
DOL4.624.794.875.045.125.295.37
APL470.21474.5477.31481.6484.41488.7491.51
AMTEX2.272.342.422.492.572.642.72
FABL1010.1310.210.3310.410.5310.6
BAHL37.9538.4738.9539.4739.9540.4740.95
PASL2.812.862.912.963.013.063.11
BERG47.6948.5950.2251.1252.7553.6555.28
MEBL37.538.2638.7439.539.9840.7441.22
DBCI3.013.113.193.293.373.473.55
CPL248.69254.35257.68263.34266.67272.33275.66
FEM3.583.764.034.214.484.664.93
IBLHL53.1554.0855.6456.5758.1359.0660.62
SSGC-NOV23.0723.2823.4723.6823.8724.0824.27
POL460.68464.47467.43471.22474.18477.97480.93
CSAP46.4247.0147.5148.148.649.1949.69
GHNI12.8113.9114.4515.5516.0917.1917.73
CPPL42.242.8343.2643.8944.3244.9545.38
DFSM2.762.842.892.973.023.13.15
HCAR39.1339.6740.3340.8741.5342.0742.73
MCB-NOV280.45282.77284.35286.67288.25290.57292.15
KTML19.1719.3619.5319.7219.8920.0820.25
POWER5.665.765.875.976.086.186.29
MACFL16.7217.5118.4119.220.120.8921.79
FCSC2.652.642.652.642.652.642.65
SBL3.683.763.833.913.984.064.13
CHCC49.9450.4751.1851.7152.4252.9553.66
TREI1.341.431.481.571.621.711.76
PIOC-NOV26.8527.3227.6628.1328.4728.9429.28
FUDLM8.568.889.359.6710.1410.4610.93
KOHE31.2131.5131.6631.9632.1132.4132.56
ECOP7.377.848.298.769.219.6810.13
DSL3.944.054.184.294.424.534.66
ADMM51.8752.5353.7754.4355.6756.3357.57
DCH2.232.292.332.392.432.492.53
SEARL101.36101.36101.36101.36101.36101.36101.36
AHL29.8629.9429.9830.0630.130.1830.22
DEL1.71.761.881.942.062.122.24
HBL154.55155.77157.45158.67160.35161.57163.25
OLPL23.3624.0424.5825.2625.826.4827.02
CSUML7.167.387.517.737.868.088.21
DAWH-NOV50.4351.2251.7252.5153.0153.854.3
OGDC-NOV261.14261.82263.13263.81265.12265.8267.11
FASM102.34103.67106.33107.66110.32111.65114.31
TSPL1.711.751.781.821.851.891.92
CLCPS1.111.131.151.171.191.211.23
SAIF24.8324.9725.0325.1725.2325.3725.43
ICI170.22172.87174.46177.11178.7181.35182.94
PSMC129.98132.55135.27137.84140.56143.13145.85
PIF10.2210.2710.3410.3910.4610.5110.58
HABSM28.2428.6729.0929.5229.9430.3730.79
JLICL145.18146.59149.41150.82153.64155.05157.87
AKZO82.883.984.785.886.687.788.5
PGLC4.084.425.085.426.086.427.08
SPLC2.372.462.572.662.772.862.97
STJT40.5341.2742.6343.3744.7345.4746.83
CRTM14.6614.841515.1815.3415.5215.68
EFUL71.6772.0372.2272.5872.7773.1373.32
STPL7.698.128.589.019.479.910.36
EFUG82.2383.1383.6184.5184.9985.8986.37
FECTC37.0737.5337.7738.2338.4738.9339.17
SMTM6.926.946.966.9877.027.04
DAAG20.0920.1420.2620.3120.4320.4820.6
FEROZ118.51122.26124.5128.25130.49134.24136.48
GADT151.52152.51154.02155.01156.52157.51159.02
SHEZ494.27508.13517.27531.13540.27554.13563.27
SHSML16.9417.1717.4217.6517.918.1318.38
RICL77.277.647.918.288.558.92
ASLPS6.16.626.947.467.788.38.62
JATM4.164.75.86.347.447.989.08
IDEN3.353.433.483.563.613.693.74
UBL-NOVB129.08129.47130.23130.62131.38131.77132.53
PMI1.51.521.541.561.581.61.62
LPL18.8419.0519.1819.3919.5219.7319.86
FNEL2.963.083.143.263.323.443.5
CHAS8.779.189.529.9310.2710.6811.02
CSIL6.836.927.087.177.337.427.58
HICL14.2614.3814.4514.5714.6414.7614.83
DSIL3.893.974.024.14.154.234.28
ICCT3.623.653.733.763.843.873.95
MSOT44.644.644.644.644.644.644.6
HUMNL51.6853.6157.4959.4263.365.2369.11
ABOT430432.5436438.5442444.5448
TPL6.716.917.017.217.317.517.61
HINO106.42109.71112.78116.07119.14122.43125.5
FFC-NOVB107.3107.7108.1108.5108.9109.3109.7
JOPP11.9612.1612.4112.6112.8613.0613.31
CYAN66.6567.3368.1568.8369.6570.3371.15
HADC1.511.561.681.731.851.92.02
JUBS4.834.975.035.175.235.375.43
TRIPF163164165166167168169
ASTM15.3315.3715.4315.4715.5315.5715.63
AGL12.3412.4712.7312.8613.1213.2513.51
PGF21.922.1522.422.6522.923.1523.4
SEPL57.4757.6857.8258.0358.1758.3858.52
UVIC2.972.993.053.073.133.153.21
SNGP-NOV21.0421.2521.4421.6521.8422.0522.24
BOK6.857.017.197.357.537.697.87
SSML8.928.989.129.189.329.389.52
PRL62.5263.4164.7165.666.967.7969.09
STCL7.487.487.497.497.57.57.51
BAFLTFC5102.16102.15102.16102.15102.16102.15102.16
THALL112.28113.64115.26116.62118.24119.6121.22
ICL34.5353636.537.53839
LEUL5.165.586.066.486.967.387.86
ICIBL1.281.291.311.321.341.351.37
RUBY7.247.848.298.899.349.9410.39
INKL7.6688.188.528.79.049.22
GTYR40.6541.2241.8542.4243.0543.6244.25
FPJM1.361.411.481.531.61.651.72
NATF371.61377.81384.61390.81397.61403.81410.61
CHBL2.922.932.972.983.023.033.07
BAFS22.1522.1522.1522.1522.1522.1522.15
HWQS6.917.057.317.457.717.858.11
SGML17.818.0218.218.4218.618.8219
HUBC-NOV60.4360.9261.4361.9262.4362.9263.43
TRIBL1.31.321.321.341.341.361.36
SCBPL19.4319.5919.6719.8319.9120.0720.15
PINL6.536.676.937.077.337.477.73
HINOON113.24113.24113.24113.24113.24113.24113.24
SRVI296.06300.56303.01307.51309.96314.46316.91
LOTCHEM-NOV6.686.786.826.926.967.067.1
FTSM4444444
ESBL3.053.053.063.063.073.073.08
DNCC4.835.175.335.675.836.176.33
SHCI3.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
JSGCL30.9731.2431.4531.7231.9332.232.41
PIL7.377.397.47.427.437.457.46
KSTM2.82.953.253.43.73.854.15
KOIL2.622.642.642.662.662.682.68
SHFA89.1992.0994.0596.9598.91101.81103.77
MTL462.4466.2472.4476.2482.4486.2492.4
ATIL59.259.5560.1560.561.161.4562.05
SMCPL8.58.58.58.58.58.58.5
FHAM8.68.68.68.68.68.68.6
JGICL68.668.869.269.469.87070.4
BTL126.65126.67126.73126.75126.81126.83126.89
BNWM45.4145.8346.6647.0847.9148.3349.16
IBFL55.157.359.661.864.166.368.6
HAL26.927.127.527.728.128.328.7
ATLH214.72220.37223.71229.36232.7238.35241.69
GAIL4.494.544.644.694.794.844.94
UDPL14.8514.951515.115.1515.2515.3
ENGROTFC2101.73101.74101.73101.74101.73101.74101.73
AGTL199.64201.82202.9205.08206.16208.34209.42
FPRM16.1516.216.316.3516.4516.516.6
CENI13.8514.1714.3414.6614.8315.1515.32
MIRKS38383838383838
HSPI19.6219.6919.8519.9220.0820.1520.31
DYNO32.1832.2232.2832.3232.3832.4232.48
SARC3.754.14.85.155.856.26.9
SIEM1062108611061130115011741194
MCBAH14.5114.7515.2515.4915.9916.2316.73
BROT3.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
KML14.4214.5614.714.8414.9815.1215.26
ZAHT13.6414.0214.2214.614.815.1815.38
SAZEW19191919191919
PNSC51.4351.7552.3752.6953.3153.6354.25
BIFO97.8896.9497.8896.9497.8896.9497.88
SLCL2.972.972.972.972.972.972.97
IFSL13.613.6213.6713.6913.7413.7613.81
PKGI11.3711.4311.4711.5311.5711.6311.67
KOSM11.4811.4911.511.5111.5211.5311.54
THAS19.419.419.419.419.419.419.4
PICT212.71216.36220.69224.34228.67232.32236.65
CFL25252525252525
SLYT24242424242424
TATM39393939393939
GFIL8.768.788.88.828.848.868.88
TRPOL1.481.481.481.481.481.481.48
KOHP2.132.232.312.412.492.592.67
ASL8888888
GGL24.1324.2724.3824.5224.6324.7724.88
GRYL3.193.613.834.254.474.895.11
JKSM24.0624.1824.2524.3724.4424.5624.63
MQTM20.7620.8220.8820.942121.0621.12
PRET152.47153.73154.97156.23157.47158.73159.97
FML32.132.132.132.132.132.132.1
COTT3.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
REDCO2.923.043.263.383.63.723.94
KOHS14.214.214.214.214.214.214.2
SKRS2.772.832.973.033.173.233.37
DADX27.3927.4527.4727.5327.5527.6127.63
SING17.5717.8317.9718.2318.3718.6318.77
OTSU39.8740.2440.4240.7940.9741.3441.52
PPVC4.054.064.084.094.114.124.14
BPBL3.844.214.955.326.066.437.17
CLOV56.7357.4458.8459.5560.9561.6663.06
GRAYS34.5434.8935.3135.6636.0836.4336.85
ACPL142.92144.52146.65148.25150.38151.98154.11
MFFL506.67507.33508.67509.33510.67511.33512.67
LIBM260260260260260260260
TSMF2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
ARM39393939393939
BRR3.933.863.933.863.933.863.93
SIBL2.442.442.442.442.442.442.44
ABL85858585858585
ELSM72727272727272
YOUW3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
REWM31.8231.8431.8631.8831.931.9231.94
SFAT9.339.7710.6311.0711.9312.3713.23
MRNS68.9968.9968.9968.9968.9968.9968.99
MZSM3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
AGIL67.7768.9769.5870.7871.3972.5973.2
ATBA307.67308.83310.67311.83313.67314.83316.67
SITC212.59213.29214.09214.79215.59216.29217.09
WAHN58585858585858
TCLTC47.647.647.647.647.647.647.6
EMCO2.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
FRCL3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
BAHL-NOV38.7338.8739.1339.2739.5339.6739.93
INDU317.33318.67319.33320.67321.33322.67323.33
RMPL5541.335745.675922.836127.176304.336508.676685.83
PAKT375.52377.65378.73380.86381.94384.07385.15
FECM3.73.83.73.83.73.83.7
FIBLM1.661.661.661.661.661.661.66
ALICO30.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.09
BCML59.559.559.559.559.559.559.5
CWSM14.8514.8514.8514.8514.8514.8514.85
DKTM5.715.715.715.715.715.715.71
HMIM2.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
JDMT68.168.168.168.168.168.168.1
NAGC73.9973.9973.9973.9973.9973.9973.99
RCML61.961.961.961.961.961.961.9
REST30303030303030
SRSM6666666
SHDT50505050505050
KHYT70.4670.4670.4670.4670.4670.4670.46
PASM3.833.673.833.673.833.673.83
SANSM23.523.523.523.523.523.523.5
BWCL69.3569.3569.3569.3569.3569.3569.35
PCAL74747474747474
POML62626262626262
MWMP3.133.173.133.173.133.173.13
UBDL28.5528.5528.5528.5528.5528.5528.55
NESTLE7275741075807715788580208190
WYETH4448.334468.674509.334529.674570.334590.674631.33
BATA1666.671673.331681.671688.331696.671703.331711.67
FZTM320320320320320320320
ILTM731.33740.67731.33740.67731.33740.67731.33
BHAT420420420420420420420
SFL236.67238.33236.67238.33236.67238.33236.67
EXIDE313313313313313313313
PGCL140.03142.02140.03142.02140.03142.02140.03
MUREB295295295295295295295
KSE30-NOV17845178451784517845178451784517845
UPFL7565.677565.677565.677565.677565.677565.677565.67

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed