KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 21 Oct. 2013

October 21, 2013 8:25 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 21 Oct. 2013Views: 3

KSE Pivots 21102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 322 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
SSGC24.524.7525.1525.425.826.0526.45
PAELR1.461.832.072.442.683.053.29
FCCL10.1910.3210.4210.5510.6510.7810.88
AKBLR0.630.941.321.632.012.322.7
ENGRO123.02127.42129.91134.31136.8141.2143.69
PTC24.4124.8125.1125.5125.8126.2126.51
FNELR11.071.131.171.231.271.331.37
BOP9.9910.1210.2310.3610.4710.610.71
ENGRO-OCT123.75128.02130.45134.72137.15141.42143.85
DSFL2.122.182.222.282.322.382.42
NIB2.122.162.192.232.262.32.33
TRG8.728.979.19.359.489.739.86
PIAA7.317.487.587.757.858.028.12
NBP46.8647.4447.8548.4348.8449.4249.83
HUBC59.4359.6159.8360.0160.2360.4160.63
NCL56.7257.1657.557.9458.2858.7259.06
TELE5.265.475.595.85.926.136.25
AKBL11.2411.4511.7311.9412.2212.4312.71
EFOODS-OCT88.8291.6693.3196.1597.8100.64102.29
JSCL8.098.28.328.438.558.668.78
FATIMA23.7924.1224.5424.8725.2925.6226.04
NCL-OCTB47.8349.4150.3251.952.8154.3955.3
DGKC-OCT66.4967.4468.0869.0369.6770.6271.26
DGKC65.4966.8967.6969.0969.8971.2972.09
PPL187.65189.62191.05193.02194.45196.42197.85
EFOODS90.0792.5494.0196.4897.95100.42101.89
PAEL15.1215.8516.2817.0117.4418.1718.6
SSML7.758.388.739.369.7110.3410.69
DSIL4.424.714.925.215.425.715.92
PTC-OCT24.72525.2525.5525.826.126.35
SBL1.942.082.232.372.522.662.81
PSO260.43263.47265.61268.65270.79273.83275.97
PSO-OCT261.44264.28266.31269.15271.18274.02276.05
ISL16.2816.8917.1917.818.118.7119.01
MLCF19.6719.8820.0720.2820.4720.6820.87
NBP-OCT46.747.4547.948.6549.149.8550.3
DFML3.854.024.254.424.654.825.05
NML83.2684.6485.5486.9287.8289.290.1
FCCL-OCT10.2110.3510.4310.5710.6510.7910.87
BYCO8.218.298.418.498.618.698.81
BOP-OCT9.9810.1210.2310.3710.4810.6210.73
MDTL2.882.943.033.093.183.243.33
KESC5.275.45.485.615.695.825.9
FFC102.72103.11103.52103.91104.32104.71105.12
AHCL19.9420.120.1720.3320.420.5620.63
TGL19.9320.7221.1821.9722.4323.2223.68
WTL2.332.42.452.522.572.642.69
CML3.933.974.024.064.114.154.2
MCB237.24241.12243.73247.61250.22254.1256.71
KAPCO53.2455.2456.6858.6860.1262.1263.56
UBL119.86121.44122.29123.87124.72126.3127.15
SNGP20.1520.3820.5520.7820.9521.1821.35
MARI152.23155.22157.03160.02161.83164.82166.63
ANL4.874.944.985.055.095.165.2
LOTCHEM6.216.316.46.56.596.696.78
BAFL20.1620.2920.4220.5520.6820.8120.94
BIPL5.615.645.685.715.755.785.82
PPL-OCT188.81190.4191.61193.2194.41196197.21
HIRAT13.8813.8813.8813.8813.8813.8813.88
FABL10.2710.3610.4210.5110.5710.6610.72
APL393.51403.5412.51422.5431.51441.5450.51
NETSOL35.6236.3136.7237.4137.8238.5138.92
EPCL12.6912.8412.9813.1313.2713.4213.56
SEPCO2.272.332.422.482.572.632.72
JPGL2.312.392.442.522.572.652.7
BAHL33.2233.7434.1534.6735.0835.636.01
NML-OCTB80.4581.4782.0683.0883.6784.6985.28
AICL70.9371.8472.6373.5474.3375.2476.03
JSIL8.448.538.618.78.788.878.95
MEBL36.4436.8537.1737.5837.938.3138.63
FLYNG3.493.553.623.683.753.813.88
FNEL3.663.94.114.354.564.85.01
HABSM29.6629.8330.1630.3330.6630.8331.16
GHNL7.197.628.138.569.079.510.01
KOHC92.4893.2594.1294.8995.7696.5397.4
LUCK223.04224.52226.29227.77229.54231.02232.79
MCB-OCT241.09243.54245.34247.79249.59252.04253.84
ATRL189.74192.37194.19196.82198.64201.27203.09
NICL6.376.646.827.097.277.547.72
NPL29.6530.0330.2330.6130.8131.1931.39
SMBL1.811.881.942.012.072.142.2
ATRL-OCT192.6194.1195.49196.99198.38199.88201.27
TCLTC41.541.541.541.541.541.541.5
JSBL3.73.753.83.853.93.954
PIOC27.8328.1828.5128.8629.1929.5429.87
DFSM2.342.442.542.642.742.842.94
NRL194.63196.82198.52200.71202.41204.6206.3
SNBL7.97.937.967.998.028.058.08
FIBLM1.091.522.012.442.933.363.85
PASL2.812.92.953.043.093.183.23
HMB19.9120.3320.5620.9821.2121.6321.86
DAAG14.3314.8815.5416.0916.7517.317.96
SPL14.0414.3714.5914.9215.1415.4715.69
NCPL33.7334.1234.6935.0835.6536.0436.61
TSPL1.481.551.671.741.861.932.05
IBFL65.1565.265.365.3565.4565.565.6
PACE3.323.333.373.383.423.433.47
GLAXO98.25102.27104.95108.97111.65115.67118.35
HCAR40.1240.6641.6242.1643.1243.6644.62
HBL142.15144.07145.16147.08148.17150.09151.18
LPCL7.237.327.397.487.557.647.71
FFBL38.2238.5138.713939.239.4939.69
FHBM10.0310.1710.2710.4110.5110.6510.75
PMI1.471.61.721.851.972.12.22
SAIF30.130.4530.731.0531.331.6531.9
MTL403.69416.2424.97437.48446.25458.76467.53
SANE2.743.44.695.356.647.38.59
AMTEX2.072.112.172.212.272.312.37
PIF9.269.339.469.539.669.739.86
HAL24.8325.4626.226.8327.5728.228.94
CEPB42.354343.644.2544.8545.546.1
DCL5.025.075.115.165.25.255.29
PKGP19.7919.9520.1120.2720.4320.5920.75
AKBL-OCT10.9611.3911.6212.0512.2812.7112.94
KOSM13.1113.4313.8414.1614.5714.8915.3
SEARL72.5173.7675.3176.5678.1179.3680.91
ASL7.427.587.928.088.428.588.92
LPL17.1517.718.118.6519.0519.620
FATIMA-OCT23.9524.324.5424.8925.1325.4825.72
CLCPS1.071.191.261.381.451.571.64
UBL-OCT122.93123.37123.68124.12124.43124.87125.18
ICIBL1.441.471.51.531.561.591.62
ADOS56.0958.9260.3463.1764.5967.4268.84
DAWH49.4349.7149.9350.2150.4350.7150.93
QUICE5.795.885.936.026.076.166.21
FCSC2.632.672.682.722.732.772.78
MCBAH16.3316.6716.8317.1717.3317.6717.83
SNAI49.0550.6353.1554.7357.2558.8361.35
KTML17.2517.7318.0418.5218.8319.3119.62
AHL28.1628.5828.8629.2829.5629.9830.26
GATM24.3224.5324.7724.9825.2225.4325.67
AGL12.0812.1712.3312.4212.5812.6712.83
FFC-OCT103.67103.83104.17104.33104.67104.83105.17
CSAP47.2648.4349.2650.4351.2652.4353.26
PAKRI22.6523.1623.4823.9924.3124.8225.14
DOL5.045.175.295.425.545.675.79
PGF20.6320.8221.1321.3221.6321.8222.13
BAFL-OCT20.1720.3320.4220.5820.6720.8320.92
MACFL19.0519.1119.1419.219.2319.2919.32
OGDC233.04234.62235.83237.41238.62240.2241.41
SILK2.012.042.072.12.132.162.19
LUCK-OCT225.68226.34227.42228.08229.16229.82230.9
YOUW2.853.233.443.824.034.414.62
HUMNL49.6250.7751.4452.5953.2654.4155.08
EMCO2.72.812.8933.083.193.27
DBCI3.483.543.623.683.763.823.9
PAKMI0.91.121.221.441.541.761.86
THALL121.29122.45123.68124.84126.07127.23128.46
DCH2.342.432.52.592.662.752.82
FECTC34.3334.4234.5834.6734.8334.9235.08
FFLM2.252.32.352.42.452.52.55
UNIC9.8310.1710.8311.1711.8312.1712.83
CHCC46.0846.3446.4746.7346.8647.1247.25
TREI1.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
DYNO35.6835.8236.0836.2236.4836.6236.88
POL437.27438.73441.07442.53444.87446.33448.67
JKSM30.0530.7231.1531.8232.2532.9233.35
JDMT56.5857.2758.6359.3260.6861.3762.73
SMTM5.195.375.735.916.276.456.81
FRSM29.6730.3330.6731.3331.6732.3332.67
TREET98.91101.93103.95106.97108.99112.01114.03
SSGC-OCT25.3525.4325.4625.5425.5725.6525.68
CSUML7.637.677.737.777.837.877.93
ZAHT15.4215.6316.0716.2816.7216.9317.37
DSL4.094.174.244.324.394.474.54
AICL-OCT72.3372.6773.3373.6774.3374.6775.33
IGIBL1.551.581.621.651.691.721.76
PNSC54.9155.555.8156.456.7157.357.61
CPL230.17234.08237.16241.07244.15248.06251.14
MERIT28.9329.4730.3330.8731.7332.2733.13
PKGS233.37236.69239.35242.67245.33248.65251.31
OLPL22.7622.923.223.3423.6423.7824.08
ECOP7.587.667.837.918.088.168.33
GADT146.09146.79147.59148.29149.09149.79150.59
KOIL2.492.552.572.632.652.712.73
BRR33.223.473.693.944.164.41
CFL26.4226.7126.9827.2727.5427.8328.1
ISTM12.913.213.613.914.314.615
CPPL41.2741.4341.7741.9342.2742.4342.77
AABS929698102104108110
FNBM3.984.024.034.074.084.124.13
WAHN68.168.168.168.168.168.168.1
KOHP2.212.362.642.793.073.223.5
GHNI17.4117.7118.118.418.7919.0919.48
GTYR45.1445.3345.6145.846.0846.2746.55
SKFL10.8311.1811.611.9512.3712.7213.14
ICI165.47168.23170.52173.28175.57178.33180.62
KASBB1.571.621.671.721.771.821.87
PIOC-OCT25.0625.3926.0526.3827.0427.3728.03
NEXT3.833.833.853.853.873.873.89
REDCO2.352.763.533.944.715.125.89
PRL67.8168.4168.8169.4169.8170.4170.81
DAWH-OCT48.8749.4549.8550.4350.8351.4151.81
FEM2.883.023.283.423.683.824.08
OGDC-OCT236.15236.73237.35237.93238.55239.13239.75
FDIBL1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
KOHE32.1732.3632.6232.8133.0733.2633.52
AGTL199.17199.33199.67199.83200.17200.33200.67
MEHT114.37116.68121.32123.63128.27130.58135.22
GASF6.656.76.86.856.9577.1
CWSM14.151414.151414.151414.15
TRPOL1.491.491.51.51.511.511.52
GGL24.2824.4224.4824.6224.6824.8224.88
SHEL130.61132.89134.44136.72138.27140.55142.1
ISIL199.99199.99199.99199.99199.99199.99199.99
FTSM4444444
KASBSL5.926.126.216.416.56.76.79
ATIL49.45050.851.452.252.853.6
SCBPL18.318.318.318.318.318.318.3
PAKT270285300315330345360
FHAM8.848.848.848.848.848.848.84
TPL6.56.66.86.97.17.27.4
SHFA77777777777777
AKZO75.7376.6777.1378.0778.5379.4779.93
GWLC10.410.410.410.410.410.410.4
FECM3.793.873.934.014.074.154.21
DINT67.667.8768.4268.6969.2469.5170.06
ICL32.7343536.337.338.639.6
IBLHL33.9234.8335.8636.7737.838.7139.74
HUBC-OCT58.9859.3759.8160.260.6461.0361.47
RAVT2.982.992.99333.013.01
MFTM2.092.12.12.112.112.122.12
MRNS64.2965.3967.5368.6370.7771.8774.01
FEROZ96.6698.43101.45103.22106.24108.01111.03
BERG40.8341.1741.3341.6741.8342.1742.33
SHCI3.023.133.373.483.723.834.07
AKDCL64.3365.1766.5867.4268.8369.6771.08
IGIIL122.25124.75129.75132.25137.25139.75144.75
GUSM33.13.33.43.63.73.9
CRTM13.6914.0114.3514.6715.0115.3315.67
SLCL3333333
REWM29.5729.8730.0930.3930.6130.9131.13
GFIL8.38.58.68.88.99.19.2
BPBL3.523.633.723.833.924.034.12
SEPL48.7749.4350.5251.1852.2752.9354.02
ARM45.5345.6745.7345.8745.9346.0746.13
KASBM2.482.492.492.52.52.512.51
IFSL13.9313.9714.0314.0714.1314.1714.23
JSGCL30.0330.0730.1330.1730.2330.2730.33
KOHTM12.6212.6212.6212.6212.6212.6212.62
DLL75757575757575
MSOT22.9823.5123.9124.4424.8425.3725.77
PSYL16.8417.1717.8318.1618.8219.1519.81
DNCC6.296.396.296.396.296.396.29
POWER7.087.097.097.17.17.117.11
IDEN3.973.993.994.014.014.034.03
GAIL4.694.694.74.74.714.714.72
AGIL79797979797979
BAPL16.4216.4316.4716.4816.5216.5316.57
PGCL144.12143.23144.12143.23144.12143.23144.12
UDPL18.6518.7518.818.918.9519.0519.1
ACPL134.11135.05136.61137.55139.11140.05141.61
SIEM883.35891.68898.34906.67913.33921.66928.32
DEL1.831.871.931.972.032.072.13
NAGC89.6389.8290.1890.3790.7390.9291.28
QUET45.745.745.745.745.745.745.7
CJPL1.421.481.621.681.821.882.02
MIRKS43434343434343
SGML18.4218.5318.7718.8819.1219.2319.47
KSBP80.480.5880.6680.8480.9281.181.18
NATF292.93298.47303.83309.37314.73320.27325.63
ZIL81.6788.3391.6798.33101.67108.33111.67
FRCL3.983.983.993.99444.01
SITC208.04209.02209.51210.49210.98211.96212.45
IDYM886.05913.02941.05968.02996.051023.021051.05
KSE30-OCT16676166761667616676166761667616676
ATLH200.5201201.5202202.5203203.5
WYETH3862.5395040754162.54287.543754500
SCM15151515151515
CPAL4.954.954.954.954.954.954.95
ALICO34.0534.0534.0534.0534.0534.0534.05
CSIL5.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
SHNI5.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
TDIL9999999
AATM4.684.724.784.824.884.924.98
BROT3.23.213.213.223.223.233.23
JATM5.35.35.35.35.35.35.3
RCML47.5549.3252.8854.6558.2159.9863.54
SLYT24.7224.7224.7224.7224.7224.7224.72
PRWM37.538.540.541.543.544.546.5
HAEL4444444
KML13.2613.413.713.8414.1414.2814.58
MUBT3.193.23.23.213.213.223.22
HWQS6.626.866.997.237.367.67.73
INIL41.3841.2441.3841.2441.3841.2441.38
DWAE2.542.432.542.432.542.432.54
PCAL72727272727272
BUXL11.41212.312.913.213.814.1
CLOV61.6261.6861.7261.7861.8261.8861.92
GLPL186.5188186.5188186.5188186.5
NOPK33.935.137.538.741.142.344.7
BGL3.513.513.513.513.513.513.51
MWMP2.882.882.882.882.882.882.88
FZCM124.13126.57128.53130.97132.93135.37137.33
BTL111.56111.58111.6111.62111.64111.66111.68
BFMOD4.754.754.754.754.754.754.75
CSM1.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
MODAM1.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
SPLC2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
SCLL5.275.275.275.275.275.275.27
BOK7.297.297.297.297.297.297.29
CENI15.3515.3515.3515.3515.3515.3515.35
GSPM3.653.653.653.653.653.653.65
RUBY10.510.510.510.510.510.510.5
MTIL2.22.22.22.22.22.22.2
PASM4.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
ADAMS37.0537.0537.0537.0537.0537.0537.05
SEL30.830.830.830.830.830.830.8
PAKD74.8474.8474.8474.8474.8474.8474.84
HINOON82.582.582.582.582.582.582.5
GHGL58.2158.2158.2158.2158.2158.2158.21
STCL9999999
NESTLE6166.676233.336366.676433.336566.676633.336766.67
TRIPF185186187188189190191
SUTM190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1
PMPK395395395395395395395
ABOT425425425425425425425
SRVI274.68275.34275.68276.34276.68277.34277.68
FASM107.55108.27107.55108.27107.55108.27107.55
PSMC125.11124.55125.11124.55125.11124.55125.11
ATBA301301301301301301301

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed