KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 21 Nov. 2013

November 20, 2013 5:38 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 21 Nov. 2013Views:

KSE Pivots 21112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 351 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC27.8428.5729.2429.9730.6431.3732.04
FCCL12.5712.7812.9313.1413.2913.513.65
PIAA7.347.587.747.988.148.388.54
LPCL7.257.457.667.868.078.278.48
JSCL8.478.748.959.229.439.79.91
DGKC71.4572.7274.175.3776.7578.0279.4
BOP10.7110.9111.0411.2411.3711.5711.7
TELE5.035.275.425.665.816.056.2
AICL97.9399.07101.36102.5104.79105.93108.22
ANL4.835.125.575.866.316.67.05
ENGRO137.75142.23145.05149.53152.35156.83159.65
PTC-NOV28.1128.7529.4130.0530.7131.3532.01
NML99.14101.2103.54105.6107.94110112.34
SILK2.022.052.062.092.12.132.14
NBP52.1953.0453.5954.4454.9955.8456.39
MLCF23.5523.9524.224.624.8525.2525.5
NCL52.4153.1253.7854.4955.1555.8656.52
WTL2.262.372.452.562.642.752.83
DGKC-NOV71.6272.8474.3275.5477.0278.2479.72
ENGRO-NOV138.8143.03145.65149.88152.5156.73159.35
PSO293.19296.95299.49303.25305.79309.55312.09
FATIMA26.7327.1127.3327.7127.9328.3128.53
BOP-NOV10.6810.911.0311.2511.3811.611.73
PPL201.35204.93207.24210.82213.13216.71219.02
FCCL-NOV12.6212.8312.9613.1713.313.5113.64
KESC5.115.245.345.475.575.75.8
HUBC59.1559.7760.3760.9961.5962.2162.81
LOTCHEM6.366.626.767.027.167.427.56
DAWH49.1850.8451.8853.5454.5856.2457.28
AICL-NOV101.2101.86103.03103.69104.86105.52106.69
NML-NOV99.34101.47103.74105.87108.14110.27112.54
LUCK260.22263.06265.83268.67271.44274.28277.05
BAFL23.8824.3224.5825.0225.2825.7225.98
KAPCO59.6559.9260.4560.7261.2561.5262.05
NETSOL40.5941.3441.8942.6443.1943.9444.49
HMB23.5724.1624.5625.1525.5526.1426.54
CML3.673.813.994.134.314.454.63
PACE3.043.093.183.233.323.373.46
PAKRI25.2725.8926.5727.1927.8728.4929.17
PIOC26.4527.1527.5928.2928.7329.4329.87
PSO-NOV294.79298.4300.79304.4306.79310.4312.79
EPCL11.751212.1412.3912.5312.7812.92
BYCO8.098.298.428.628.758.959.08
EFOODS87.5689.0990.0591.5892.5494.0795.03
GLAXO125.53130.51133.53138.51141.53146.51149.53
DCL4.855.025.175.345.495.665.81
TREET88.1689.3291.5792.7394.9896.1498.39
NIB2.142.212.262.332.382.452.5
AKBL11.8812.1412.3112.5712.741313.17
NBP-NOV52.3953.2553.7854.6455.1756.0356.56
MERITR1.091.432.092.433.093.434.09
JSIL8.78.888.999.179.289.469.57
TRG8.48.58.648.748.888.989.12
UBL127.69129.35130.39132.05133.09134.75135.79
PAEL15.7116.0416.6817.0117.6517.9818.62
FFBL39.1939.5239.7340.0640.2740.640.81
FABL9.699.9510.110.3610.5110.7710.92
ATRL194.75197.87200.25203.37205.75208.87211.25
SPL13.5813.7713.9814.1714.3814.5714.78
EFOODS-NOV87.7389.3690.3391.9692.9394.5695.53
FFC106.11107.05107.6108.54109.09110.03110.58
MARI165.05168.07171.7174.72178.35181.37185
IGIBL1.31.431.531.661.761.891.99
NCL-NOV52.6353.3153.9354.6155.2355.9156.53
DSFL2.172.242.272.342.372.442.47
NICL6.036.276.426.666.817.057.2
MEBL35.4437.2538.3740.1841.343.1144.23
KOHC78.6480.1381.1882.6783.7285.2186.26
MCB280.56284.28286.46290.18292.36296.08298.26
OGDC257.43259.73261.37263.67265.31267.61269.25
DFML4.444.624.744.925.045.225.34
PPL-NOV203.08206.36208.43211.71213.78217.06219.13
ICI161.28165.69171.91176.32182.54186.95193.17
SSGC22.2422.722.9823.4423.7224.1824.46
APL450.13460.07470.03479.97489.93499.87509.83
CSAP46.4547.347.848.6549.155050.5
TREETR11.7812.112.7613.0813.7414.0614.72
SEPCO2.052.112.152.212.252.312.35
PIOC-NOV26.7727.3827.7228.3328.6729.2829.62
MDTL2.512.572.632.692.752.812.87
SNBL7.98.058.188.338.468.618.74
ATRL-NOV195.02198.01200.52203.51206.02209.01211.52
JSBL3.593.673.743.823.893.974.04
BRR3.833.863.933.964.034.064.13
KTML18.7819.2219.4319.8720.0820.5220.73
SBL3.643.783.894.034.144.284.39
WTCL4.464.484.494.514.524.544.55
ISL16.2916.5916.8817.1817.4717.7718.06
TGL19.3519.5319.6519.8319.9520.1320.25
BAHL37.8538.6839.0939.9240.3341.1641.57
CPPL41.3742.1743.0243.8244.6745.4746.32
PKGS225.27230.81237.91243.45250.55256.09263.19
CEPB46.0146.5646.9147.4647.8148.3648.71
BIPL5.595.675.735.815.875.956.01
CHCC48.8649.9950.7551.8852.6453.7754.53
AHCL21.2421.4421.7421.9422.2422.4422.74
FATIMA-NOV26.8427.1727.3427.6727.8428.1728.34
NCPL34.9235.2135.4235.7135.9236.2136.42
SNGP20.5720.9921.2521.6721.9322.3522.61
TPL6.566.787.057.277.547.768.03
INIL40.5241.7642.4243.6644.3245.5646.22
GHNL7.557.747.898.088.238.428.57
FLYNG3.493.573.633.713.773.853.91
POL462.25465.62468.15471.52474.05477.42479.95
FEM3.553.673.843.964.134.254.42
TREI1.341.451.531.641.721.831.91
CPL239.86244.43253.59258.16267.32271.89281.05
SMBL1.871.931.962.022.052.112.14
LUCK-NOV261.62263.21264.32265.91267.02268.61269.72
DAWH-NOV49.4951.0752.0853.6654.6756.2557.26
PIF9.859.9710.1510.2710.4510.5710.75
AKBL-NOV11.9712.2212.3612.6112.751313.14
AMTEX2.232.312.382.462.532.612.68
CRTM14.6514.8314.9515.1315.2515.4315.55
DCH2.332.372.382.422.432.472.48
KASBB1.711.731.761.781.811.831.86
PKGP19.9120.120.2620.4520.6120.820.96
GASF7.047.187.367.57.687.828
PGF22.2722.4422.6122.7822.9523.1223.29
HCAR38.9640.1340.9142.0842.8644.0344.81
FNEL2.883.063.153.333.423.63.69
IGIIL138.56140.6144.7146.74150.84152.88156.98
FECTC36.5237.2637.8138.5539.139.8440.39
ECOP7.497.888.428.819.359.7410.28
NPL29.2629.4729.5929.829.9230.1330.25
QUICE5.665.815.96.056.146.296.38
EFUG78.780.3582.283.8585.787.3589.2
PSMC121.38123.95129.07131.64136.76139.33144.45
MCB-NOV280.28284.14286.71290.57293.14297299.57
SHEL141.95144.47146.9149.42151.85154.37156.8
GATM21.0921.4821.7322.1222.3722.7623.01
BERG47.7148.0848.8249.1949.9350.351.04
MSOT42.4842.4842.4842.4842.4842.4842.48
IBLHL53.0653.4154.0954.4455.1255.4756.15
KOIL2.52.612.662.772.822.932.98
BAFL-NOV24.0324.4624.725.1325.3725.826.04
CSM1.431.541.641.751.851.962.06
AKZO84.0585.2385.987.0887.7588.9389.6
MERIT11.6211.9312.5712.8813.5213.8314.47
ABL84.184.584.785.185.385.785.9
AHL28.2628.7629.4129.9130.5631.0631.71
GTYR39.2840.4741.3842.5743.4844.6745.58
DSIL3.994.074.144.224.294.374.44
SSGC-NOV21.822.4822.8923.5723.9824.6625.07
PASL2.852.922.993.063.133.23.27
CSUML7.667.87.928.068.188.328.44
FEROZ120.92123.47125.29127.84129.66132.21134.03
HBL154.27156.39157.77159.89161.27163.39164.77
DBCI2.893.13.233.443.573.783.91
JPGL2.22.262.292.352.382.442.47
FHAM8.528.568.588.628.648.688.7
DFSM2.782.852.9333.083.153.23
LOTCHEM-NOV6.576.746.877.047.177.347.47
POWER5.675.795.865.986.056.176.24
GWLC10.5711.1111.8212.3613.0713.6114.32
LPL18.6418.9619.1519.4719.6619.9820.17
DAAG18.3718.5718.9719.1719.5719.7720.17
FPJM1.371.441.471.541.571.641.67
ICIBL1.231.271.31.341.371.411.44
HICL13.813.9614.2814.4414.7614.9215.24
UBL-NOVB128.5129.8130.65131.95132.8134.1134.95
NRL190.33192.67194.33196.67198.33200.67202.33
SSML8.888.999.079.189.269.379.45
PNSC51.6752.3352.6753.3353.6754.3354.67
HWQS6.346.777.047.477.748.178.44
HUBC-NOV59.960.260.660.961.361.662
GADT145.45148.23151.15153.93156.85159.63162.55
SEARL96.5496.5496.5496.5496.5496.5496.54
PAKT362.67365.83369.67372.83376.67379.83383.67
ADMM50.5952.353.5955.356.5958.359.59
PMI1.451.481.521.551.591.621.66
SAIF24.0424.5924.9125.4625.7826.3326.65
SNGP-NOV21.1721.4321.5721.8321.9722.2322.37
BAPL11.0811.3211.5311.7711.9812.2212.43
MACFL17.0617.6118.3118.8619.5620.1120.81
CHBL2.752.822.912.983.073.143.23
KOHP2.332.372.432.472.532.572.63
FFC-NOVB107.59107.99108.2108.6108.81109.21109.42
GHNI14.415.0715.4416.1116.4817.1517.52
YOUW2.883.053.213.383.543.713.87
CSIL5.66.026.647.067.688.18.72
JLICL143.31143.66144.32144.67145.33145.68146.34
DOL4.814.854.884.924.954.995.02
FHBM9.189.279.439.529.689.779.93
SPLC2.232.372.432.572.632.772.83
DSL3.873.994.084.24.294.414.5
DYNO31.753232.532.7533.2533.534
FCSC2.432.482.562.612.692.742.82
SHEZ483.33491.67508.33516.67533.33541.67558.33
KOHE31.1731.3331.6731.8332.1732.3332.67
ATIL56.3357.6758.3359.6760.3361.6762.33
NATF363.68372.34382.68391.34401.68410.34420.68
THALL113.69115.34116.69118.34119.69121.34122.69
UNIC15.4316.0116.9317.5118.4319.0119.93
MQTM19.2819.8920.2720.8821.2621.8722.25
ABOT429.84434.92439.84444.92449.84454.92459.84
SEL32.232.3532.6532.833.133.2533.55
TATM37.4837.8638.2238.638.9639.3439.7
SEPL56.2556.6257.2657.6358.2758.6459.28
ASTM13.8313.9714.2314.3714.6314.7715.03
AGIC19.3319.6719.8320.1720.3320.6720.83
FFBL-NOV39.839.939.9540.0540.140.240.25
BPBL4.324.865.225.766.126.667.02
UDPL13.9214.2614.5214.8615.1215.4615.72
MTL474.72475.86477.72478.86480.72481.86483.72
SIEM996.721035.861078.231117.371159.741198.881241.25
SLYT22.222.7523.3823.9324.5625.1125.74
SMTM6.556.676.746.866.937.057.12
CLCPS1.131.161.211.241.291.321.37
ZAHT13.9514.114.214.3514.4514.614.7
SGML17.8817.9918.0818.1918.2818.3918.48
STPL8.618.758.939.079.259.399.57
HIRAT14.6714.8315.1715.3315.6715.8316.17
ATLH211.04214.27220.39223.62229.74232.97239.09
OTSU39.0739.5340.4740.9341.8742.3343.27
CYAN646566.567.5697071.5
FUDLM8.928.969.049.089.169.29.28
MZSM3.463.513.63.653.743.793.88
PRL63.9764.464.6565.0865.3365.7666.01
HUMNL53.0355.7357.0959.7961.1563.8565.21
INKL8888888
KML13.914.1514.4914.7415.0815.3315.67
SCBPL19.6619.7319.8619.9320.0620.1320.26
SHSML16.51717.2517.751818.518.75
HINOON107.85107.85107.85107.85107.85107.85107.85
FASM100.37101.93102.87104.43105.37106.93107.87
OLPL24.9125.4525.7226.2626.5327.0727.34
BOK6.937.037.167.267.397.497.62
ALTN14.9116.2116.8518.1518.7920.0920.73
TSPL1.81.851.881.931.962.012.04
HSPI18.7919.2719.5119.9920.2320.7120.95
MFFL470.79484.4493.73507.34516.67530.28539.61
ATBA301.86303.58307.02308.74312.18313.9317.34
GAIL4.34.414.584.694.864.975.14
ISTM12.5812.7413.0613.2213.5413.714.02
ACPL148149149.5150.5151152152.5
PCAL74.3374.6774.8375.1775.3375.6775.83
GGL24.224.3524.524.6524.824.9525.1
STCL7.197.257.277.337.357.417.43
OGDC-NOV260.28261.77262.53264.02264.78266.27267.03
KASBSL5.75.866.136.296.566.726.99
SCLL5.825.855.895.925.965.996.03
IFSL12.7613.1813.4413.8614.1214.5414.8
TRIBL1.351.351.361.361.371.371.38
PINL5.886.326.536.977.187.627.83
BNWM42.5844.0745.0346.5247.4848.9749.93
TRPOL1.381.421.441.481.51.541.56
ICL35.8836.1936.3536.6636.8237.1337.29
HINO108.29110.89112.29114.89116.29118.89120.29
SRVI302.73305.37306.68309.32310.63313.27314.58
EFUL70.3571.1771.5972.4172.8373.6574.07
ESBL2.472.792.993.313.513.834.03
DLL71.1473.0774.1476.0777.1479.0780.14
LEUL5.825.835.875.885.925.935.97
AGTL199.4199.7200.3200.6201.2201.5202.1
COTT3333333
HABSM29.4129.4629.5129.5629.6129.6629.71
MRNS66.5767.0467.9668.4369.3569.8270.74
TCLTC42.6743.3344.6745.3346.6747.3348.67
GFIL8.548.728.869.049.189.369.5
DWSM2.582.832.953.23.323.573.69
BPL34.1134.5635.1135.5636.1136.5637.11
PKGI11.5311.6711.7311.8711.9312.0712.13
AGL12.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
CJPL1.51.521.541.561.581.61.62
SKRS2.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
DADX26.8727.0927.5527.7728.2328.4528.91
JOPP11.6711.8611.9612.1512.2512.4412.54
UCAPM0.941.071.141.271.341.471.54
MCBAH14.1714.4814.8715.1815.5715.8816.27
JSGCL32323232323232
BCML59.4259.5859.6759.8359.9260.0860.17
CFL24.3324.6724.8325.1725.3325.6725.83
NAGC74747474747474
STJT35.753739.540.7543.2544.547
JUBS5.375.395.395.415.415.435.43
SHFA95.1195.1195.1195.1195.1195.1195.11
FPRM15.4215.5815.9216.0816.4216.5816.92
IBFL62.562.562.562.562.562.562.5
BAFS21.721.721.721.721.721.721.7
HAL26.7726.8326.8726.9326.9727.0327.07
SAZEW19.4819.4919.4919.519.519.5119.51
EXIDE303.83307.17309.33312.67314.83318.17320.33
SKFL9.949.9710.0310.0610.1210.1510.21
PICT218.22219.11220.22221.11222.22223.11224.22
PRET151.73153.37154.73156.37157.73159.37160.73
ARM37.4137.7638.4638.8139.5139.8640.56
BROT3.133.153.163.183.193.213.22
IDRT12.9213.0813.1713.3313.4213.5813.67
RAVT2.372.392.392.412.412.432.43
SNAI54.3354.6755.3355.6756.3356.6757.33
THAS18.418.418.418.418.418.418.4
MIRKS38383838383838
PNGRS2.32.382.412.492.522.62.63
INDU308.18311.64317.82321.28327.46330.92337.1
PPVC4.24.24.24.24.24.24.2
CLOV59.3459.6760.3360.6661.3261.6562.31
BIFO95.6996.3597.5898.2499.47100.13101.36
LINDE162.35166.18173.75177.58185.15188.98196.55
FECM3.63.63.63.63.63.63.6
SCM14.6714.6714.6714.6714.6714.6714.67
SIBL3.393.413.433.453.473.493.51
EWLA4.074.194.454.574.834.955.21
OLSM3.753.854.054.154.354.454.65
RCML57.0157.558.558.9959.9960.4861.48
AHTM19191919191919
ARUJ8888888
STML37.3836.7737.3836.7737.3836.7737.38
CHAS10101010101010
KOHS13.213.213.213.213.213.213.2
NONS25252525252525
BWCL72.9872.9972.99737373.0173.01
DNCC5.555.555.555.555.555.555.55
ASL8888888
KSBP77.7577.7577.7577.7577.7577.7577.75
SHCI3.023.063.163.23.33.343.44
GAMON3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
MUREB300300300300300300300
RMPL5422.675580.135805.075962.536187.476344.936569.87
BTL120.75120.75120.75120.75120.75120.75120.75
PGCL135.37136.68137.37138.68139.37140.68141.37
TRIPF164.67165.33166.66167.32168.65169.31170.64
WYETH4281433043864435449145404596
BFMOD3.83.83.83.83.83.83.8
KASBM3.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
DEL1.91.91.91.91.91.91.9
ALICO28.728.728.728.728.728.728.7
TDIL10.7510.7510.7510.7510.7510.7510.75
ALQT21.521.521.521.521.521.521.5
DKTM5.815.815.815.815.815.815.81
KOSM10.5210.5210.5210.5210.5210.5210.52
SANE5.195.195.195.195.195.195.19
SRSM6.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
ZTL6.36.36.36.36.36.36.3
LIBT5.766.15.766.15.766.15.76
QUET40.740.740.740.740.740.740.7
CCM45.2344.4745.2344.4745.2344.4745.23
BCL31.1531.1531.1531.1531.1531.1531.15
GHGL60.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.51
HADC1.771.771.771.771.771.771.77
MWMP3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
FZTM320320320320320320320
COLG1452.221466.111477.221491.111502.221516.111527.22
PMPK340340340340340340340
SITC213.5214.25215215.75216.5217.25218
PSEL283.67283.83284.17284.33284.67284.83285.17
FZCM111.17110.58111.17110.58111.17110.58111.17
SUTM224.99224.99224.99224.99224.99224.99224.99
BATA1643.331656.671673.331686.671703.331716.671733.33
UPFL7150.657170.337187.867207.547225.077244.757262.28
NESTLE7516.677523.337536.677543.337556.677563.337576.67

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed