KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 20 Dec 2013

December 19, 2013 10:12 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 20 Dec 2013Views: 4

KSE Pivots 20122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 425 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL13.2713.7113.9614.414.6515.0915.34
NML119.89121.3123.57124.98127.25128.66130.93
NBP54.2456.0457.1458.9460.0461.8462.94
MLCF24.3825.1625.7326.5127.0827.8628.43
BOP10.410.6210.781111.1611.3811.54
JSCL8.698.979.159.439.619.8910.07
HUBC59.5260.3461.0261.8462.5263.3464.02
NIB2.042.182.262.42.482.622.7
NML-DEC120.3121.64123.81125.15127.32128.66130.83
BAFL26.126.5126.7927.227.4827.8928.17
FFBL4344.0344.645.6346.247.2347.8
PTC30.1830.6630.9331.4131.6832.1632.43
DGKC81.118282.6183.584.118585.61
NCL56.2557.0557.858.659.3560.1560.9
PAEL18.4218.6818.9719.2319.5219.7820.07
AKBL13.4213.6713.9614.2114.514.7515.04
SEPCO2.112.252.432.572.752.893.07
PKGP19.3419.9920.4321.0821.5222.1722.61
ANL6.927.177.317.567.77.958.09
SILK2.012.052.092.132.172.212.25
BYCO8.48.678.839.19.269.539.69
FCCL-DEC13.3513.7814.0114.4414.6715.115.33
JSBL4.224.364.474.614.724.864.97
NBP-DEC54.356.1157.2259.0360.1461.9563.06
SPL15.2815.5616.1216.416.9617.2417.8
JSIL9.9810.3710.7711.1611.5611.9512.35
LPCL7.787.978.078.268.368.558.65
EPCL12.4812.7112.8713.113.2613.4913.65
FABL10.610.8911.0611.3511.5211.8111.98
JPGL2.012.182.362.532.712.883.06
PPL214.63216.52217.73219.62220.83222.72223.93
KESC5.495.585.655.745.815.95.97
ENGRO157.09159.67161.24163.82165.39167.97169.54
DFSM3.163.393.683.914.24.434.72
BIPL6.746.997.147.397.547.797.94
DBCI3.453.814.514.875.575.936.63
PIOC32.6634.2835.2636.8837.8639.4840.46
SNGP20.8621.3321.6122.0822.3622.8323.11
WTL2.292.422.512.642.732.862.95
LOTCHEM6.97.137.247.477.587.817.92
NETSOL43.6845.0145.8147.1447.9449.2750.07
DGKC-DEC81.3682.282.8183.6584.2685.185.71
PTC-DEC30.2330.7130.9831.4631.7332.2132.48
PSO328.15332.18334.95338.98341.75345.78348.55
PIAA7.948.148.278.478.68.88.93
CML4.895.025.125.255.355.485.58
MARI201.88212.94219.38230.44236.88247.94254.38
MCB276.09279.55282.49285.95288.89292.35295.29
EFOODS98.84101.05102.29104.5105.74107.95109.19
BOP-DEC10.3810.6110.7811.0111.1811.4111.58
CRTM18.6918.9719.4919.7720.2920.5721.09
DCL5.85.996.116.36.426.616.73
TELE5.055.215.35.465.555.715.8
DFML4.674.844.965.135.255.425.54
CSUML8.218.569.249.5910.2710.6211.3
SNBL9.489.810.0310.3510.5810.911.13
ENGRO-DEC157.67160.18161.72164.23165.77168.28169.82
FFC112.98113.75114.46115.23115.94116.71117.42
NCL-DEC56.4757.2457.9758.7459.4760.2460.97
FLYNG4.114.214.314.414.514.614.71
UBL130.22132.51133.77136.06137.32139.61140.87
DOL5.055.235.455.635.856.036.25
EFOODS-DEC99.14101.32102.58104.76106.02108.2109.46
NPL29.1629.3829.830.0230.4430.6631.08
SSML11.411.712.312.613.213.514.1
PSO-DEC328.87332.71335.53339.37342.19346.03348.85
ATRL199.64204.82208.13213.31216.62221.8225.11
NBF5.255.255.255.255.255.255.25
AICL-DEC36.2636.7837.2437.7638.2238.7439.2
FATIMA27.9328.2228.4228.7128.9129.229.4
TRG8.258.428.568.738.879.049.18
GASF6.867.247.497.878.128.58.75
FFBL-DEC43.2244.2144.7745.7646.3247.3147.87
GATM36.4136.7137.2937.5938.1738.4739.05
DAWH55.556.3756.8757.7458.2459.1159.61
PGF24.0724.3424.5624.8325.0525.3225.54
PIOC-DEC32.834.3735.3736.9437.9439.5140.51
SHEL181.95185.48191.34194.87200.73204.26210.12
KASBB1.71.741.791.831.881.921.97
AICL36.8337.4237.838.3938.7739.3639.74
AMTEX2.712.862.973.123.233.383.49
ATRL-DEC200.54205.64208.79213.89217.04222.14225.29
SBL3.84.084.244.524.684.965.12
PPL-DEC215.05216.9218.19220.04221.33223.18224.47
CEPB50.6152.9354.156.4257.5959.9161.08
CSAP42.7444.4245.5347.2148.325051.11
TPL6.646.827.037.217.427.67.81
NICL6.86.967.077.237.347.57.61
DSFL2.282.342.372.432.462.522.55
MQTM22.423.5824.2625.4426.1227.327.98
KTML26.0127.1127.8528.9529.6930.7931.53
PACE3.463.513.553.63.643.693.73
GGL2727.7828.2529.0329.530.2830.75
MDTL2.512.572.622.682.732.792.84
HBL158.29160.47162.39164.57166.49168.67170.59
ICI221.27226.63230.75236.11240.23245.59249.71
KOHC93.4695.2396.1697.9398.86100.63101.56
OGDC272.27274.39276.66278.78281.05283.17285.44
KOIL3.443.623.743.924.044.224.34
QUICE6.957.187.347.577.737.968.12
TREET94.8297.5399.32102.03103.82106.53108.32
ECOP11.0111.3511.5611.912.1112.4512.66
PAKRI27.262828.4129.1529.5630.330.71
HIRAT13.4313.8414.1114.5214.7915.215.47
DSIL4.014.284.444.714.875.145.3
GTYR50.2651.1851.9152.8353.5654.4855.21
NRL197.76204.88209.66216.78221.56228.68233.46
SMTM10.1410.4910.7611.1111.3811.7312
PASL2.932.983.023.073.113.163.2
OLSM3.864.44.755.295.646.186.53
DCH2.652.672.712.732.772.792.83
IGIBL1.381.461.531.611.681.761.83
LUCK282.15286.07289.05292.97295.95299.87302.85
HMB25.1325.3825.5125.7625.8926.1426.27
NCPL33.2233.5433.7434.0634.2634.5834.78
LEUL5.926.587.928.589.9210.5811.92
SNGP-DEC19.7520.4521.1521.8522.5523.2523.95
SMBL1.691.851.942.12.192.352.44
BAFL-DEC26.1726.5826.8527.2627.5327.9428.21
GSPM4.284.795.375.886.466.977.55
SSGC23.9624.2324.3924.6624.8225.0925.25
ZTL8.69.059.5810.0310.5611.0111.54
AHL30.9131.8932.4433.4233.9734.9535.5
PNSC73.9475.9778.5480.5783.1485.1787.74
KOHE33.3434.0234.5335.2135.7236.436.91
KOHP2.322.532.772.983.223.433.67
WTCL4.434.474.484.524.534.574.58
SCBPL25.2625.7826.3326.8527.427.9228.47
GAIL3.383.944.374.935.365.926.35
BAHL41.8342.0742.2842.5242.7342.9743.18
LPL19.4319.6719.7820.0220.1320.3720.48
MEBL38.2938.6938.9439.3439.5939.9940.24
AHCL21.7822.0422.2322.4922.6822.9423.13
CHBL3.8144.214.44.614.85.01
DSL4.024.134.324.434.624.734.92
GHNL9.759.910.0410.1910.3310.4810.62
MCB-DEC277.32280.66283.32286.66289.32292.66295.32
ISL16.7416.8716.9917.1217.2417.3717.49
BNWM66.0166.5667.2167.7668.4168.9669.61
BRR3.753.873.944.064.134.254.32
SAIF29.7130.9131.933.134.0935.2936.28
MUREB351.68363.34375.67387.33399.66411.32423.65
POL495.38498.44502.87505.93510.36513.42517.85
BERG70.2470.8772.1372.7674.0274.6575.91
STPL7.558.088.448.979.339.8610.22
CHCC56.4557.2757.8458.6659.2360.0560.62
INIL43.9244.8945.4646.434747.9748.54
UBL-DEC130.69132.9134.19136.4137.69139.9141.19
EFUG85.1987.4788.7391.0192.2794.5595.81
KAPCO60.3961.0461.3962.0462.3963.0463.39
GLAXO129.87130.93131.56132.62133.25134.31134.94
TSPL1.952.072.152.272.352.472.55
MACFL18.9219.0619.3219.4619.7219.8620.12
FNEL3.333.413.583.663.833.914.08
DAWH-DEC55.4756.4456.9557.9258.4359.459.91
BPBL4.875.295.736.156.597.017.45
BPL36.5439.1640.7243.3444.947.5249.08
LOTCHEM-DEC6.877.077.217.417.557.757.89
IGIIL156.16159.33161.16164.33166.16169.33171.16
REDCO3.473.733.874.134.274.534.67
MUBT4.064.545.145.626.226.77.3
PIF10.8811.0911.2311.4411.5811.7911.93
AKBL-DEC13.5313.7614.0214.2514.5114.7415
CLCPS1.351.471.551.671.751.871.95
SFL270.85275.47282.81287.43294.77299.39306.73
GFIL12.1212.3212.7212.9213.3213.5213.92
SEL33.3333.1733.3333.1733.3333.1733.33
PRL66.0168.870.4173.274.8177.679.21
DAAG21.5621.6921.9322.0622.322.4322.67
BROT3.293.63.884.194.474.785.06
FATIMA-DEC27.9428.2328.4228.7128.929.1929.38
TATM54.11555656.8957.8958.7859.78
AKZO103.96109.68113.45119.17122.94128.66132.43
FECTC42.0143.2344.0745.2946.1347.3548.19
SLYT30.4731.0331.6232.1832.7733.3333.92
FIBLM1.121.491.852.222.582.953.31
CLOV61.8765.4467.3170.8872.7576.3278.19
PASM5.455.725.876.146.296.566.71
FRSM30.3730.6831.331.6132.2332.5433.16
FFC-DEC113.71114.23114.96115.48116.21116.73117.46
TCLTC52.552.552.552.552.552.552.5
HADC1.781.841.921.982.062.122.2
TGL21.8422.1722.3422.6722.8423.1723.34
THALL136.18139.1141.04143.96145.9148.82150.76
FCSC2.782.842.882.942.983.043.08
HCAR41.3341.9942.4743.1343.6144.2744.75
MRNS76.2376.6277.1877.5778.1378.5279.08
UVIC4.214.565.115.466.016.366.91
MIRKS39.9741.0343.0944.1546.2147.2749.33
RAVT2.772.882.973.083.173.283.37
REWM43.4343.5743.8343.9744.2344.3744.63
ISTM21.4721.5121.5921.6321.7121.7521.83
BILF7.127.367.727.968.328.568.92
KML16.1716.6816.9717.4817.7718.2818.57
CYAN74.8176.4177.2178.8179.6181.2182.01
FEROZ127.4130.7134.4137.7141.4144.7148.4
KSBP80.7585.4888.5593.2896.35101.08104.15
DYNO33.8434.835.6536.6137.4638.4239.27
RUBY8.228.619.229.6110.2210.6111.22
MFTM3.053.183.343.473.633.763.92
ZAHT25.7925.926.0726.1826.3526.4626.63
JOPP14.4914.7515.2515.5116.0116.2716.77
TSMF0.330.992.312.974.294.956.27
CPPL44.2544.8745.3545.9746.4547.0747.55
GADT202.27206.94209.66214.33217.05221.72224.44
PRWM44.3344.9246.0846.6747.8348.4249.58
SEPL59.9161.4863.8665.4367.8169.3871.76
MERIT16.2816.2816.2816.2816.2816.2816.28
SEARL102.77104.63105.67107.53108.57110.43111.47
ARUJ13.2713.3413.4613.5313.6513.7213.84
FPJM1.611.661.71.751.791.841.88
HUBC-DEC60.6561.161.5461.9962.4362.8863.32
LUCK-DEC283.95286.23287.95290.23291.95294.23295.95
PRET162.26165.63168.84172.21175.42178.79182
LMSM4.6255.35.685.986.366.66
KOHTM15.4115.761616.3516.5916.9417.18
SHJS78.4783.7387.1292.3895.77101.03104.42
POWER6.046.16.186.246.326.386.46
SHSML17.3617.6817.8618.1818.3618.6818.86
IBLHL64.766.2367.9569.4871.272.7374.45
FUDLM13.5313.7514.1514.3714.7714.9915.39
MTIL2.592.782.913.13.233.423.55
TRPOL1.191.351.431.591.671.831.91
OTSU42.9845.8747.4350.3251.8854.7756.33
ICIBL1.31.341.371.411.441.481.51
DWSM3.353.43.453.53.553.63.65
HABSM30.1330.3230.6330.8231.1331.3231.63
SGPL1.932.062.162.292.392.522.62
OLPL25.6125.825.9126.126.2126.426.51
KASBSL6.386.456.576.646.766.836.95
APL505.35507.68510.35512.68515.35517.68520.35
TRIPF190.21194.36196.71200.86203.21207.36209.71
SAZEW19.619.9620.2920.6520.9821.3421.67
BAPL13.613.914.414.715.215.516
ARPL265.34267.92270.04272.62274.74277.32279.44
ABL89.6490.4390.9291.7192.292.9993.48
SHNI6.236.496.917.177.597.858.27
PSMC139.97142.02143.41145.46146.85148.9150.29
HWQS7.17.357.57.757.98.158.3
ACPL141.33143.17144.83146.67148.33150.17151.83
GWLC14.5715.0315.2715.7315.9716.4316.67
ASL7.777.888.028.138.278.388.52
CENI15.5315.6715.7315.8715.9316.0716.13
NATF400.81407.9412.81419.9424.81431.9436.81
JKSM35.2735.6436.2136.5837.1537.5238.09
PPVC4.034.174.234.374.434.574.63
FEM4.985.125.25.345.425.565.64
HICL14.7514.915.215.3515.6515.816.1
SARC6.246.396.696.847.147.297.59
AGTL207.31209.15211.31213.15215.31217.15219.31
PNGRS2.342.472.682.813.023.153.36
PMI1.551.581.631.661.711.741.79
FNBM4.524.584.624.684.724.784.82
PKGS267.99268.99269.5270.5271.01272.01272.52
SCM16.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.65
CSIL7.57.67.87.98.18.28.4
GUSM4.034.344.624.935.215.525.8
JUBS6.016.186.366.536.716.887.06
IDEN3.33.563.693.954.084.344.47
ICL38.3838.8239.0339.4739.6840.1240.33
LINDE178.37179.29180.15181.07181.93182.85183.71
PINL7.087.227.337.477.587.727.83
SRVI427.77427.77427.77427.77427.77427.77427.77
NMFL17.5517.5517.5517.5517.5517.5517.55
NAGC79.0979.4580.1580.5181.2181.5782.27
YOUW4.434.594.674.834.915.075.15
SITC225.82228.43229.77232.38233.72236.33237.67
BTL165.53165.77166.23166.47166.93167.17167.63
SING21.6721.8321.9222.0822.1722.3322.42
BGL4.274.414.584.724.895.035.2
FDIBL1.381.41.421.441.461.481.5
ELSM82.4582.6783.1383.3583.8184.0384.49
PSEL275.62275.62275.62275.62275.62275.62275.62
KASBM2.062.122.192.252.322.382.45
SGML19.4519.6619.8320.0420.2120.4220.59
MSOT109.78109.78109.78109.78109.78109.78109.78
MZSM3.373.443.563.633.753.823.94
SLCL3.653.773.964.084.274.394.58
OGDC-DEC272.47274.51275.91277.95279.35281.39282.79
DINT90.1391.3193.5494.7296.9598.13100.36
IBFL74.8375.6776.3377.1777.8378.6779.33
MCBAH14.4514.7314.8615.1415.2715.5515.68
SSGC-DEC24.6824.7224.7824.8224.8824.9224.98
TRSM3.143.153.153.163.163.173.17
HAEL5.956.67.98.559.8510.511.8
SHFA129.77132.38137.17139.78144.57147.18151.97
CPAL5.15.15.15.15.15.15.1
JLICL162162162162162162162
ASTM22.3222.9923.6624.332525.6726.34
DLL78798081828384
STML57.3657.3857.3957.4157.4257.4457.45
DWAE2.432.462.532.562.632.662.73
PCAL87.4790.9992.7696.2898.05101.57103.34
BAHL-DEC40.140.841.542.242.943.644.3
JDWS162.97166.49171.75175.27180.53184.05189.31
PAKMI1.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
UCAPM0.751.011.241.51.731.992.22
DEL2.12.152.22.252.32.352.4
AGIL79.7780.8381.3782.4382.9784.0384.57
PICT220.81225.41230.81235.41240.81245.41250.81
INKL8.78.899.19.39.49.6
HSPI22.923.624.5525.2526.226.927.85
GRYL3.753.954.154.354.554.754.95
STJT46.1346.8147.8248.549.5150.1951.2
BOK7.327.387.457.517.587.647.71
FECM3.513.613.793.894.074.174.35
GHNI15.0815.3215.4815.7215.8816.1216.28
CSM1.581.621.631.671.681.721.73
JATM7.997.99888.018.018.02
NEXT4.954.974.974.994.995.015.01
TDIL9.259.579.7410.0610.2310.5510.72
ALNRS42.8243.1643.3343.6743.8444.1844.35
ARM38.838.838.838.838.838.838.8
TRIBL1.341.351.371.381.41.411.43
DKTM7.27.68.28.69.29.610.2
GLAT111.47114.73121.27124.53131.07134.33140.87
SZTM29.4229.6129.7229.9130.0230.2130.32
ADMM75.1975.1975.1975.1975.1975.1975.19
SURC116.11116.55117.28117.72118.45118.89119.62
PAKT493496498501503506508
SIEM1304.691355.341383.691434.341462.691513.341541.69
IDRT15.8316.1716.3316.6716.8317.1717.33
CCM48.9248.9849.1249.1849.3249.3849.52
FHBM10.4810.4910.4910.510.510.5110.51
MODAM1.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
JDMT90.5990.7991.191.391.6191.8192.12
SASML12.5512.6112.6812.7412.8112.8712.94
HINO182.01188.56192.9199.45203.79210.34214.68
MTL478.06480.03481.56483.53485.06487.03488.56
PSYL16.2516.3716.6316.7517.0117.1317.39
HINOON110.2111.85112.69114.34115.18116.83117.67
PPP46.6746.8447.1647.3347.6547.8248.14
GHGL57.7358.8759.4360.5761.1362.2762.83
SPLC2.172.312.372.512.572.712.77
SNAI68.3368.6769.3369.6770.3370.6771.33
HAL26.9727.4327.6728.1328.3728.8329.07
FRCL2.823.233.614.024.44.815.19
MEHT184.86186.93189.06191.13193.26195.33197.46
PGCL142.09143.55146.45147.91150.81152.27155.17
GUTM12.4212.4312.4712.4812.5212.5312.57
KOSM14.3314.4714.5314.6714.7314.8714.93
ALTN15.3116.6517.3118.6519.3120.6521.31
PAKD70.2570.2570.2570.2570.2570.2570.25
FASM140.31146.16149.08154.93157.85163.7166.62
FPRM12.9912.99131313.0113.0113.02
AGIC18.6818.718.7218.7418.7618.7818.8
IDSM16.7216.7916.8716.9417.0217.0917.17
ICCT3.73.83.853.9544.14.15
SHEZ615.67628.33634.67647.33653.67666.33672.67
ATBA360.67363.33368.67371.33376.67379.33384.67
FHAM8.538.578.638.678.738.778.83
SCLL6.856.856.856.856.856.856.85
JSGCL32.1532.5933.4733.9134.7935.2336.11
EFUL76.4476.5376.6276.7176.876.8976.98
BCML77.1777.3377.6777.8378.1778.3378.67
FZCM131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25131.25
KSTM4.154.254.454.554.754.855.05
SRSM15.1715.2315.2715.3315.3715.4315.47
FML35.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.43
COTT3.223.383.473.633.723.883.97
CJPL1.531.671.731.871.932.072.13
PMRS60626668727478
DNCC8.438.578.638.778.838.979.03
ADOS48.8650.6854.0955.9159.3261.1464.55
GVGL14.6714.9915.1415.4615.6115.9316.08
STCL8.338.378.438.478.538.578.63
PGLC7777777
ATIL62.0762.3362.4762.7362.8763.1363.27
UNIC13.9313.8413.9313.8413.9313.8413.93
OLTM6.496.747.247.497.998.248.74
THAS21.3521.3721.3721.3921.3921.4121.41
AHTM31.9333.4734.2335.7736.5338.0738.83
HUMNL69.570.5717272.573.574
BUXL18.4418.618.6818.8418.9219.0819.16
SUTM238.31239.16240.84241.69243.37244.22245.9
ATLH241.33243.17244.83246.67248.33250.17251.83
EWLA5555555
PKGI11.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
SSIC6.786.86.816.836.846.866.87
CWSM13.9714.0614.2614.3514.5514.6414.84
CFL36363636363636
RCML87.3388.6791.3392.6795.3396.6799.33
SFTM7777777
SFAT13.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.92
QUET54.7754.8354.8754.9354.9755.0355.07
ADAMS38.9338.9738.9839.0239.0339.0739.08
KPUS11.4311.4511.4611.4811.4911.5111.52
NONS27272727272727
TICL53.0253.0253.0253.0253.0253.0253.02
THCCL24.0924.0924.1124.1124.1324.1324.15
BCL31.6231.6231.6231.6231.6231.6231.62
DADX30.6430.6430.6530.6530.6630.6630.67
EMCO3.393.453.573.633.753.813.93
GAMON3.373.373.373.373.373.373.37
SALT178.47178.73178.95179.21179.43179.69179.91
BIFO90.4290.6391.0791.2891.7291.9392.37
BATA2453.272557.132678.072781.932902.873006.733127.67
KCORP19.6819.6819.6819.6819.6819.6819.68
IFSL14.3114.3114.3114.3114.3114.3114.31
SIBL2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
DSML6666666
NPSM18181818181818
NATM18.618.618.618.618.618.618.6
SHDT55.555.555.555.555.555.555.5
LIBT4.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
MOON9999999
ASLPS7.257.257.257.257.257.257.25
POML81.8481.8481.8481.8481.8481.8481.84
ISIL206.48206.48206.49206.49206.5206.5206.51
GRAYS46464646464646
ABOT382.73386.37393.63397.27404.53408.17415.43
WYETH4500450045004500450045004500
ILTM1209.411209.411209.411209.411209.411209.411209.41
EXIDE360360360360360360360
AABS99.97100.9899.97100.9899.97100.9899.97
SAPL600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3
TMFBLTFC2100100100100100100100
COLG1666.661683.321716.661733.321766.661783.321816.66
FZTM388.08388.08388.08388.08388.08388.08388.08
IDYM1070107010701070107010701070
NESTLE7933.337966.678033.338066.678133.338166.678233.33
UPFL92809640982010180103601072010900
RMPL7900790079007900790079007900
KSE30-DEC17845178451784517845178451784517845

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed