KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 14 Oct. 2013

October 11, 2013 5:39 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 14 Oct. 2013Views: 2

KSE Pivots 14102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 339 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
HUBC57.0758.1959.0260.1460.9762.0962.92
PTC24.8425.2725.572626.326.7327.03
TELE5.285.525.665.96.046.286.42
BOP10.0310.1610.2710.410.5110.6410.75
JSCL7.617.918.198.498.779.079.35
PAELR2.332.522.722.913.113.33.5
NBP47.1247.8448.3749.0949.6250.3450.87
FNELR10.830.921.051.141.271.361.49
ENGRO134.07136.09137.4139.42140.73142.75144.06
JSIL8.268.488.648.869.029.249.4
TRG8.879.019.169.39.459.599.74
MLCF19.7220.0620.2720.6120.8221.1621.37
NML85.5986.6587.4988.5589.3990.4591.29
BAFL19.6720.0420.2720.6420.8721.2421.47
NCL56.6157.1557.9158.4559.2159.7560.51
NICL6.246.636.867.257.487.878.1
PIAA7.387.527.617.757.847.988.07
KESC5.385.495.595.75.85.916.01
SBL2.22.222.252.272.32.322.35
AKBLR1.151.241.321.411.491.581.66
PSO262.65264.55267.19269.09271.73273.63276.27
EFOODS92.9494.9796.8598.88100.76102.79104.67
ENGRO-OCT134.9136.77137.99139.86141.08142.95144.17
KAPCO59.4860.6261.5162.6563.5464.6865.57
FCCL10.1510.2810.410.5310.6510.7810.9
EFOODS-OCT93.7795.5497.2298.99100.67102.44104.12
JSBL3.573.693.773.893.974.094.17
PPL189.79192.07193.44195.72197.09199.37200.74
MARI151.85154.43158.69161.27165.53168.11172.37
SSGC24.2124.4624.7625.0125.3125.5625.86
WTL2.012.212.352.552.692.893.03
DGKC70.8371.4271.8772.4672.9173.573.95
NBP-OCT47.7148.2948.6749.2549.6350.2150.59
PTC-OCT24.925.325.6526.0526.426.827.15
CEPB39.3941.8843.2845.7747.1749.6651.06
NIB2.122.172.22.252.282.332.36
EPCL12.1312.4712.7813.1213.4313.7714.08
NCL-OCTB49.7450.3351.1551.7452.5653.1553.97
DGKC-OCT68.5769.0469.3769.8470.1770.6470.97
AKBL11.2511.3711.5411.6611.8311.9512.12
PSO-OCT262.9264.85267.6269.55272.3274.25277
DOL5.055.285.395.625.735.966.07
ANL4.724.844.955.075.185.35.41
ISL16.8717.0717.317.517.7317.9318.16
AICL69.1970.171.972.8174.6175.5277.32
MDTL2.862.963.013.113.163.263.31
LPCL7.197.297.447.547.697.797.94
PIOC28.3128.5528.8629.129.4129.6529.96
BAHL33.1933.934.3435.0535.4936.236.64
TGL20.7721.2921.6322.1522.4923.0123.35
PAEL16.6817.0817.3417.741818.418.66
BYCO8.28.38.398.498.588.688.77
FFC102.29102.79103.46103.96104.63105.13105.8
BOP-OCT10.0710.210.310.4310.5310.6610.76
NETSOL39.8640.5541.3642.0542.8643.5544.36
DAAG13.7614.9615.716.917.6418.8419.58
UBL121.77123.39124.21125.83126.65128.27129.09
SPL13.9514.3514.6415.0415.3315.7316.02
DSFL2.092.182.252.342.412.52.57
FABL10.2810.3910.4710.5810.6610.7710.85
MCB242.18246.09248.58252.49254.98258.89261.38
ATRL192.96195.55197.26199.85201.56204.15205.86
KOHC92.7593.7394.4895.4696.2197.1997.94
DCL4.9155.15.195.295.385.48
JPGL2.142.282.372.512.62.742.83
FCCL-OCT10.3110.3810.4910.5610.6710.7410.85
NML-OCTB82.6183.4584.1184.9585.6186.4587.11
PASL2.772.892.953.073.133.253.31
FFBL38.2438.4938.7939.0439.3439.5939.89
ATRL-OCT194.2196.6198.2200.6202.2204.6206.2
DFSM2.592.642.692.742.792.842.89
SEARL96.3197.1698.3199.16100.31101.16102.31
SNGP20.0320.3520.5620.8821.0921.4121.62
KTML18.3318.5418.8219.0319.3119.5219.8
LOTCHEM6.316.416.466.566.616.716.76
QUICE5.545.725.866.046.186.366.5
PACE2.983.123.233.373.483.623.73
LUCK229.99231.49233.24234.74236.49237.99239.74
SEPCO2.252.312.372.432.492.552.61
NCPL33.7234.0934.534.8735.2835.6536.06
PPL-OCT191.62193.37194.49196.24197.36199.11200.23
GAIL4.194.344.664.815.135.285.6
CML3.853.964.034.144.214.324.39
NPL30.0830.3230.5230.7630.9631.231.4
FNEL2.863.373.864.374.865.375.86
SSML8.519.019.5110.0110.5111.0111.51
HUBC-OCT51.554.6357.3360.4663.1666.2968.99
FEROZ101.67102.33103.67104.33105.67106.33107.67
SMBL1.871.941.972.042.072.142.17
MODAM0.941.171.541.772.142.372.74
FATIMA24.0224.1424.2624.3824.524.6224.74
OGDC230.12233.12235.5238.5240.88243.88246.26
TREI1.191.281.331.421.471.561.61
CRTM13.2513.6814.1314.5615.0115.4415.89
PSMC119.44121.22123.44125.22127.44129.22131.44
GHNL8.318.458.698.839.079.219.45
HMB20.1720.5920.9721.3921.7722.1922.57
DFML4.044.184.34.444.564.74.82
DSL3.944.094.194.344.444.594.69
MCB-OCT242.94246.67249.17252.9255.4259.13261.63
HABSM28.7529.3729.730.3230.6531.2731.6
MEBL34.7435.8836.5237.6638.339.4440.08
GVGL14.1214.5814.8215.2815.5215.9816.22
GASF6.16.356.486.736.867.117.24
BIPL5.445.555.625.735.85.915.98
PAKRI23.3723.5223.6923.8424.0124.1624.33
CPPL41.0141.2841.4641.7341.9142.1842.36
SAZEW17.251818.4919.2419.7320.4820.97
APL425.25427.62431.25433.62437.25439.62443.25
SAIF29.329.830.430.931.53232.6
LOTCHEM-OCT6.516.586.686.756.856.927.02
GLAXO100.01102106107.99111.99113.98117.98
NRL196.54198.27200.11201.84203.68205.41207.25
BAFL-OCT20.0520.2820.4520.6820.8521.0821.25
PIOC-OCT25.8326.0726.3826.6226.9327.1727.48
SNBL7.427.637.777.988.128.338.47
PNSC55.5956.356.7957.557.9958.759.19
PMI0.971.281.461.771.952.262.44
HBL144145.55146.74148.29149.48151.03152.22
SSGC-OCT24.0924.4224.7425.0725.3925.7226.04
SILK2.032.072.082.122.132.172.18
IBFL58.4759.2460.7661.5363.0563.8265.34
DAWH-OCT45.4347.2249.1350.9252.8354.6256.53
DAWH48.5849.7450.4451.652.353.4654.16
ECOP7.657.88.058.28.458.68.85
AICL-OCT68.7269.7371.7772.7874.8275.8377.87
AHCL19.6319.8620.0520.2820.4720.720.89
TPL66.46.77.17.47.88.1
HUMNL79.6980.8481.6982.8483.6984.8485.69
INIL39.9240.7241.1141.9142.343.143.49
LPL18.2218.4318.5618.7718.919.1119.24
BERG39.0140.0141.0142.0143.0144.0145.01
DSIL4.835.065.235.465.635.866.03
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
CSAP46.6948.450.0451.7553.3955.156.74
SNGP-OCT20.1820.4720.6320.9221.0821.3721.53
CSUML7.527.667.737.877.948.088.15
SCM13.2513.51414.2514.751515.5
IGIBL1.581.621.631.671.681.721.73
ASL7.147.477.848.178.548.879.24
POL437.65439.83441.9444.08446.15448.33450.4
OLPL20.8821.6122.6823.4124.4825.2126.28
ICIBL1.391.451.481.541.571.631.66
BOK6.676.837.177.337.677.838.17
PIF8.929.139.379.589.8210.0310.27
FLYNG3.43.473.553.623.73.773.85
DYNO34.1634.5535.2135.636.2636.6537.31
MTL441.52445.76448.52452.76455.52459.76462.52
FFC-OCT103.23103.62103.98104.37104.73105.12105.48
PKGS230.44234.72237.93242.21245.42249.7252.91
FECM3.43.453.553.63.73.753.85
PKGP19.7319.9220.0520.2420.3720.5620.69
GHNI17.717.9218.2518.4718.819.0219.35
KOSM13.2613.714.0414.4814.8215.2615.6
LUCK-OCT224.45225.72226.45227.72228.45229.72230.45
CLCPS1.271.291.351.371.431.451.51
UBL-OCT122.69124.05124.74126.1126.79128.15128.84
AKZO74.9876.0976.7877.8978.5879.6980.38
FECTC34.1234.4334.7835.0935.4435.7536.1
ICL32.3333.6634.9136.2437.4938.8240.07
IBLHL42.9643.2343.6143.8844.2644.5344.91
ABL73.2374.6275.8877.2778.5379.9281.18
BROT2.412.763.13.453.794.144.48
JKSM29.129.630.4930.9931.8832.3833.27
REDCO3.413.533.763.884.114.234.46
OGDC-OCT233.94235.75237.03238.84240.12241.93243.21
NAGC79.6781.8886.3288.5392.9795.1899.62
MUREB301.51304.8311.4314.69321.29324.58331.18
PAKMI1.351.371.431.451.511.531.59
PRWM45.6346.1746.8347.3748.0348.5749.23
ELSM79.3379.5779.7880.0280.2380.4780.68
FANM4.845.025.385.565.926.16.46
AATM1.632.323.384.075.135.826.88
MACFL19.2219.3319.3919.519.5619.6719.73
SHEL132.28133.64135.27136.63138.26139.62141.25
HWQS6.786.927.187.327.587.727.98
KOIL2.52.552.62.652.72.752.8
KOHE32.132.3532.532.7532.933.1533.3
AKBL-OCT11.1311.3111.4311.6111.7311.9112.03
CHBL2.472.672.833.133.333.46
SKFL10.9211.1611.5211.7612.1212.3612.72
CHCC45.4345.7446.1746.4846.9147.2247.65
MQTM24.6125.0525.3625.826.1126.5526.86
KASBM2.162.42.532.772.93.143.27
FUDLM9.719.859.9210.0610.1310.2710.34
SNAI70.7771.8972.7773.8974.7775.8976.77
CHAS9.789.8910.0410.1510.310.4110.56
SANE4.994.99555.015.015.02
SITC206.48207.24208.62209.38210.76211.52212.9
YOUW2.262.743.283.764.34.785.32
AABS92.7996.7499.09103.04105.39109.34111.69
KASBB1.531.581.621.671.711.761.8
DCH2.322.422.492.592.662.762.83
GADT145.67146.33146.67147.33147.67148.33148.67
NATF300307.5312319.5324331.5336
AMTEX2.152.182.242.272.332.362.42
ACPL135.05136.02136.95137.92138.85139.82140.75
FPJM1.351.471.541.661.731.851.92
MWMP2.922.932.972.983.023.033.07
GGL24.4324.6725.1325.3725.8326.0726.53
THALL121.44121.97122.44122.97123.44123.97124.44
PGF2121.121.221.321.421.521.6
REWM28.1328.8630.331.0332.4733.234.64
HAL30.330.4530.730.8531.131.2531.5
TREET106.1108.08109.28111.26112.46114.44115.64
BIFO92.3494.398.2100.16104.06106.02109.92
SCLL4.294.775.035.515.776.256.51
HICL13.0713.3113.7914.0314.5114.7515.23
BILF5.675.735.875.936.076.136.27
IDRT11.2911.6511.9912.3512.6913.0513.39
GATM25.0525.1525.225.325.3525.4525.5
CLOV62.8463.6764.3465.1765.8466.6767.34
AHL29.1529.3329.4129.5929.6729.8529.93
MRNS68.1868.4668.9269.269.6669.9470.4
TRIPF181.67184.33185.67188.33189.67192.33193.67
ICI172.13174.06175.13177.06178.13180.06181.13
HMIM1.931.971.982.022.032.072.08
MERIT28.6829.1530.0730.5431.4631.9332.85
IGIIL124.44126.75128.88131.19133.32135.63137.76
SSIC5.255.255.255.255.255.255.25
ZAHT15.4615.916.1216.5616.7817.2217.44
TRPOL1.481.491.51.511.521.531.54
ALNRS43434343434343
PRL65.7967.0368.5369.7771.2772.5174.01
WAHN67676767676767
UDPL18.9918.99191919.0119.0119.02
FFBL-OCT38.438.7238.8739.1939.3439.6639.81
CPL233.94240.04243.76249.86253.58259.68263.4
JATM4.354.855.35.86.256.757.2
HCAR39.840.440.741.341.642.242.5
GHGL57.6858.3559.6760.3461.6662.3363.65
DEL1.351.561.781.992.212.422.64
CYAN58.3658.9359.3559.9260.3460.9161.33
HIRAT13.5514.2114.5515.2115.5516.2116.55
BNWM58.0460.0261.0363.0164.026667.01
PSYL16.4816.8717.6318.0218.7819.1719.93
FASM101.21103.61105.21107.61109.21111.61113.21
SLCL1.521.812.412.73.33.594.19
SPLC2.592.652.772.832.953.013.13
KASBSL5.625.816.216.46.86.997.39
ADMM38.2738.6339.2739.6340.2740.6341.27
AGL11.7311.8711.9312.0712.1312.2712.33
FRSM31.5831.6731.8231.9132.0632.1532.3
STPL7.557.557.557.557.557.557.55
FHBM10.5510.5510.5710.5710.5910.5910.61
GWLC11.1711.211.2811.3111.3911.4211.5
BRR3.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
JSGCL30.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.11
ATIL51.351.3351.3551.3851.451.4351.45
PRET150.35152.68155157.33159.65161.98164.3
TATM31.8331.4231.8331.4231.8331.4231.83
AGIL78.1878.5979.0479.4579.980.3180.76
SRVI269.67273.33275.67279.33281.67285.33287.67
FTSM4444444
CPAL5.085.25.265.385.445.565.62
FDIBL1.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
PINL7.17.137.197.227.287.317.37
MFTM2.12.12.12.12.12.12.1
MSOT24.0724.3324.4724.7324.8725.1325.27
MZSM3.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
JOPP11.4611.611.7111.8511.9612.112.21
HINOON80.2580.6381.3781.7582.4982.8783.61
PGCL142.7140.4142.7140.4142.7140.4142.7
FATIMA-OCT24.4524.4524.4524.4524.4524.4524.45
BFMOD4.684.724.734.774.784.824.83
GRYL4.254.424.594.764.935.15.27
NEXT3.914.094.474.655.035.215.59
SCBPL18.2518.2518.2518.2518.2518.2518.25
CFL25.8325.9226.0826.1726.3326.4226.58
DKTM4.354.685.35.636.256.587.2
SLYT26.0226.0226.0226.0226.0226.0226.02
ASHT20.620.620.620.620.620.620.6
SHSML19.3119.6519.8320.1720.3520.6920.87
SGML19.619.619.619.619.619.619.6
TSPL1.911.921.961.972.012.022.06
BPL36.636.9337.5937.9238.5838.9139.57
HSPI19.9420.4720.7421.2721.5422.0722.34
GTYR44.6244.9645.664646.747.0447.74
NOPK35.4736.7337.3738.6339.2740.5341.17
KHTC242.07249.65264.83272.41287.59295.17310.35
KSE30-OCT16676166761667616676166761667616676
NBF5.25.355.675.826.146.296.61
FEM3.253.253.253.253.253.253.25
CSM1.561.61.71.741.841.881.98
TRSM3.173.283.523.633.873.984.22
FCSC2.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
DINT66.7867.8666.7867.8666.7867.8666.78
JDMT60.8760.9360.9761.0361.0761.1361.17
RAVT2.842.872.932.963.023.053.11
COTT2.932.973.033.073.133.173.23
DLL7777.577.7578.2578.57979.25
GFIL8.518.68.88.899.099.189.38
KML13.7613.7613.7813.7813.813.813.82
ASLPS7777777
KSBP85858585858585
PCAL71.0871.5471.7772.2372.4672.9273.15
OTSU38.9738.9838.9838.9938.993939
SHCI2.522.823.43.74.284.585.16
BGL3.733.773.783.823.833.873.88
HADC1.911.941.911.941.911.941.91
EFLTFC398.4798.9398.4798.9398.4798.9398.47
FZCM107.03111.11119.14123.22131.25135.33143.36
MEHT120.1120.6121121.5121.9122.4122.8
SUTM178.33180.67185.33187.67192.33194.67199.33
WYETH3933.334016.674133.334216.674333.334416.674533.33
ABOT416.5418.2421.6423.3426.7428.4431.8
FNBM4.334.414.334.414.334.414.33
IFSL13.113.113.113.113.113.113.1
CENI15.3915.3915.3915.3915.3915.3915.39
EFUL68.3568.3568.3568.3568.3568.3568.35
APOT12.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
DSML6.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
GUSM3.43.43.43.43.43.43.4
NPSM12.8512.8512.8512.8512.8512.8512.85
RUBY10.610.610.610.610.610.610.6
ICCT3333333
STJT44444444444444
STML43.8743.2443.8743.2443.8743.2443.87
DWSM3.43.43.43.43.43.43.4
DBCI3.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
SMCPL9.399.399.399.399.399.399.39
IDEN4.344.344.344.344.344.344.34
ATBA303303303303303303303
BWHL46.8946.8946.8946.8946.8946.8946.89
SING19.3919.3919.3919.3919.3919.3919.39
BUXL12.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
SHEZ512.33531.67541.33560.67570.33589.67599.33
AKDCL67676767676767
AHCL-OCT20.4920.4920.4920.4920.4920.4920.49
BTL98.55100.78103.55105.78108.55110.78113.55
ATLH203203203203203203203
SCL151.05151.05151.05151.05151.05151.05151.05
PSEL286.23286.37286.63286.77287.03287.17287.43
BHAT395395395395395395395
PAKT315315315315315315315
HINO110.08111.67110.08111.67110.08111.67110.08
SIEM890890890890890890890
RMPL4587.784768.895007.785188.895427.785608.895847.78
NESTLE6500650065006500650065006500

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed