KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 13 Jan 2014

January 13, 2014 5:41 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 13 Jan 2014Views: 5

KSE Pivots 13012014

Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 410 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
LPCL9.019.4410.1810.6111.3511.7812.52
PIAA9.39.59.659.851010.210.35
BOP10.5110.711.0111.211.5111.712.01
JSCL9.49.639.7810.0110.1610.3910.54
PACE3.673.864.144.334.614.85.08
NML128.55130.37132.55134.37136.55138.37140.55
FFC113.57114.78116.07117.28118.57119.78121.07
MDTL2.812.983.143.313.473.643.8
FCCL15.3915.5215.6715.815.9516.0816.23
ANL8.098.348.58.758.919.169.32
QUICE7.117.518.148.549.179.5710.2
MLCF28.1328.4528.729.0229.2729.5929.84
EPCL14.1114.5114.7615.1615.4115.8116.06
NCL60.3761.3762.4963.4964.6165.6166.73
TGL32.1632.5833.433.8234.6435.0635.88
KESC5.96.036.116.246.326.456.53
BAFL26.2926.6526.8727.2327.4527.8128.03
DSFL2.62.72.82.933.13.2
NIB2.32.342.372.412.442.482.51
TRG9.099.359.559.8110.0110.2710.47
AKBL13.5513.6613.813.9114.0514.1614.3
NML-JAN129.69131.35133.39135.05137.09138.75140.79
DCL6.957.17.37.457.657.88
STCL10.6611.212.1112.6513.5614.115.01
FABL12.112.2912.4112.612.7212.9113.03
SSGC23.4923.9924.9725.4726.4526.9527.93
FFBL42.8243.3643.7244.2644.6245.1645.52
AMTEX3.8844.124.244.364.484.6
DGKC87.2588.2588.989.990.5591.5592.2
NPL29.5530.1731.331.9233.0533.6734.8
SNBL11.2311.6112.3112.6913.3913.7714.47
ENGRO161.87163.46165.01166.6168.15169.74171.29
BRR5.65.7566.156.46.556.8
CRTM24.3725.3826.1727.1827.9728.9829.77
NBP56.7857.2457.5858.0458.3858.8459.18
KOHC99.78101.29102.48103.99105.18106.69107.88
BOP-JAN10.6510.8311.1111.2911.5711.7512.03
EMCO3.74.185.125.66.547.027.96
DFML5.45.65.755.956.16.36.45
PIOC36.8737.7438.2639.1339.6540.5241.04
KASBB1.811.861.931.982.052.12.17
PTC28.2428.5228.6828.9629.1229.429.56
DGKC-JAN87.8488.7789.3990.3290.9491.8792.49
SNGP20.7721.221.622.0322.4322.8623.26
PKGP21.2521.6321.9922.3722.7323.1123.47
PPL213.27214.68215.67217.08218.07219.48220.47
MFTM7.267.738.659.1210.0410.5111.43
GWLC17.4817.8618.3318.7119.1819.5620.03
CML5.765.936.066.236.366.536.66
GATM51.6853.7854.8256.9257.9660.0661.1
BIPL6.586.756.867.037.147.317.42
NCL-JAN60.6161.5662.7663.7164.9165.8667.06
RAVT5.335.916.657.237.978.559.29
FCCL-JAN15.4615.6115.7515.916.0416.1916.33
IGIIL157.71161.91169.51173.71181.31185.51193.11
FLYNG5.885.996.086.196.286.396.48
BAHL40.740.9741.4541.7242.242.4742.95
ENGRO-JAN162.86164.43165.86167.43168.86170.43171.86
IGIBL1.361.451.511.61.661.751.81
SSML16.2516.6216.917.2717.5517.9218.2
HIRAT15.7816.417.0217.6418.2618.8819.5
FFC-JAN114.32115.49116.81117.98119.3120.47121.79
DAWH59.0760.6961.6763.2964.2765.8966.87
AICL36.7236.9837.1737.4337.6237.8838.07
PGF24.8325.3725.6826.2226.5327.0727.38
WTL2.522.562.622.662.722.762.82
FATIMA28.528.752929.2529.529.7530
SEPCO2.442.542.622.722.82.92.98
CSAP49.1350.0650.8651.7952.5953.5254.32
PIOC-JAN37.0537.8938.5139.3539.9740.8141.43
GGL27.9928.4229.0429.4730.0930.5231.14
JSIL10.5610.8811.1311.4511.712.0212.27
BYCO8.448.538.588.678.728.818.86
JPGL2.332.472.582.722.832.973.08
MCB279.3282.2286.2289.1293.1296300
TRPOL2.672.853.13.283.533.713.96
SMBL2.372.442.52.572.632.72.76
ATRL213.87216.94218.61221.68223.35226.42228.09
SILK1.992.052.072.132.152.212.23
UBL137.05138.59139.83141.37142.61144.15145.39
PSO329.91332.36333.86336.31337.81340.26341.76
MARI220.91224.46226.91230.46232.91236.46238.91
SPL17.1817.4717.8518.1418.5218.8119.19
CSM1.932.112.332.512.732.913.13
DFSM5.145.345.475.675.866.13
CLCPS1.832.032.192.392.552.752.91
PAEL19.6419.8820.0320.2720.4220.6620.81
HBL164.98168.52175.04178.58185.1188.64195.16
SGML18.5519.0319.5320.0120.5120.9921.49
TELE5.055.155.215.315.375.475.53
LOTCHEM7.367.457.527.617.687.777.84
AICL-JAN36.9237.1837.3737.6337.8238.0838.27
ECOP16.7318.0818.7720.1220.8122.1622.85
PSO-JAN332.07334.23335.67337.83339.27341.43342.87
SHEL203.33208.92215.38220.97227.43233.02239.48
FHBM13.713.713.713.713.713.713.7
CHCC64.0565.1565.866.967.5568.6569.3
JSBL4.584.664.724.84.864.945
HUBC62.9163.2663.8164.1664.7165.0665.61
MACFL20.620.9521.652222.723.0523.75
ICCT6.326.667.347.688.368.79.38
TREET108.99110.52111.94113.47114.89116.42117.84
EFOODS-JAN112113114115116117118
EFOODS111.91113.08113.86115.03115.81116.98117.76
COTT3.674.335.676.337.678.339.67
NCPL34.6834.9635.4335.7136.1836.4636.93
KTML26.1226.8127.2727.9628.4229.1129.57
NBP-JAN57.257.657.9558.3558.759.159.45
HADC2.642.923.113.393.583.864.05
GLAXO151.98154.57156.83159.42161.68164.27166.53
PTC-JAN28.6128.828.9129.129.2129.429.51
TSMF4.614.85.155.345.695.886.23
DSIL5.625.795.946.116.266.436.58
PASL3.133.223.283.373.433.523.58
MTIL5.36.217.037.948.769.6710.49
ATRL-JAN215.57218.34219.97222.74224.37227.14228.77
TRIPF207.18211.09217.57221.48227.96231.87238.35
KOIL5.445.645.816.016.186.386.55
DAWH-JAN58.8460.5761.7763.564.766.4367.63
FFBL-JAN42.8243.4143.8244.4144.8245.4145.82
KAPCO62.1762.6263.1963.6464.2164.6665.23
CHBL4.624.935.375.686.126.436.87
GAMON44.444.815.255.626.066.43
REDCO6.036.366.586.917.137.467.68
FRCL8.688.879.239.429.789.9710.33
GHGL65.7666.5368.0768.8470.3871.1572.69
FEM6666666
HCAR42.4743.2443.7644.5345.0545.8246.34
MERIT17.3817.6418.1418.418.919.1619.66
FECTC52.7853.6454.2855.1455.7856.6457.28
FPJM1.651.761.8922.132.242.37
GASF8.368.488.68.728.848.969.08
ICIBL1.281.321.391.431.51.541.61
HABSM28.7629.0329.2629.5329.7630.0330.26
YOUW5.976.296.616.937.257.577.89
NETSOL41.3342.1742.6243.4643.9144.7545.2
TPL7.137.277.487.627.837.978.18
BROT12.3712.6913.3113.6314.2514.5715.19
PIF12.0912.1412.1612.2112.2312.2812.3
DYNO47.2448.8752.1553.7857.0658.6961.97
THALL149.85152.93159.07162.15168.29171.37177.51
PPL-JAN213.98215.57216.52218.11219.06220.65221.6
INIL44.6145.345.8646.5547.1147.848.36
ISL17.6317.8518.0718.2918.5118.7318.95
OGDC282.53284.03285.51287.01288.49289.99291.47
HSPI21.9822.2922.9123.2223.8424.1524.77
BPBL5.255.886.757.388.258.889.75
CEPB51.0552.0252.5953.5654.1355.155.67
AKZO126.39129.69133.19136.49139.99143.29146.79
GTYR49.950.9552.1553.254.455.4556.65
KASBSL6.586.796.97.117.227.437.54
PSMC156.53160.01162.99166.47169.45172.93175.91
SING25.4126.227.1427.9328.8729.6630.6
PAKRI28.428.628.82929.229.429.6
DBCI6.126.266.426.566.726.867.02
BPL38.0738.9440.5941.4643.1143.9845.63
CPPL51.0651.9153.1153.9655.1656.0157.21
SANE11.5211.6411.8611.9812.212.3212.54
DCH3.273.373.453.553.633.733.81
MCB-JAN281.01284.01287.51290.51294.01297.01300.51
OLSM7.948.068.328.448.78.829.08
GAIL4.915.075.285.445.655.816.02
HMB24.9425.2225.3925.6725.8426.1226.29
BERG61.2462.8766.1367.7671.0272.6575.91
DWSM3.393.553.793.954.194.354.59
BAFL-JAN26.5926.927.127.4127.6127.9228.12
SEARL128.56131.78133.56136.78138.56141.78143.56
LPL19.8920.1720.3420.6220.7921.0721.24
POWER6.356.466.536.646.716.826.89
AHL32.5132.9133.5133.9134.5134.9135.51
IBLHL68.6369.8272.1873.3775.7376.9279.28
SSGC-JAN25.4125.5825.9226.0926.4326.626.94
APL491.85495.48497.75501.38503.65507.28509.55
POL498.31501.41504.81507.91511.31514.41517.81
TSPL1.882.092.252.462.622.832.99
ARPL278.93283.47287.93292.47296.93301.47305.93
ACPL140.51141.75143.01144.25145.51146.75148.01
KOSM14.816.1216.818.1218.820.1220.8
UDPL17.1317.5618.4418.8719.7520.1821.06
NRL219.68222.84225.67228.83231.66234.82237.65
PGLC18.218.3518.6518.819.119.2519.55
SLCL4.875.435.866.426.857.417.84
AHCL22.3822.5622.8323.0123.2823.4623.73
BAPL16.116.5517.4517.918.819.2520.15
OLPL25.2525.325.425.4525.5525.625.7
MQTM31.6733.1333.9735.4336.2737.7338.57
DLL78.279.782.784.287.288.791.7
NMFL20.8421.1421.7222.0222.622.923.48
SMTM12.9313.0713.2313.3713.5313.6713.83
HWQS6.556.776.97.127.257.477.6
FCSC3.33.363.443.53.583.643.72
ZTL11.3211.9212.312.913.2813.8814.26
CLOV70.4671.9875.0276.5479.5881.184.14
GHNL11.7911.9712.2412.4212.6912.8713.14
ASL9.269.439.669.8310.0610.2310.46
ADAMS58.3661.1863.3666.1868.3671.1873.36
IBFL88.7590.4292.2193.8895.6797.3499.13
LUCK312.59313.79314.59315.79316.59317.79318.59
DOL5.145.325.435.615.725.96.01
ABL91.6192.393.4194.195.2195.997.01
ADMM87.188.5590.1191.5693.1294.5796.13
SITC236.83240.17242.33245.67247.83251.17253.33
ICI261.37264.68268.37271.68275.37278.68282.37
SAIF36.0137.2538.2639.540.5141.7542.76
ICL36.9938.0538.8439.940.6941.7542.54
PPVC5.515.876.116.476.717.077.31
PNSC81.0483.0284.1486.1287.2489.2290.34
SEPL64.5465.6767.7468.8770.9472.0774.14
PMI2.032.12.172.242.312.382.45
DWAE2.773.013.463.74.154.394.84
GFIL13.6913.8413.9414.0914.1914.3414.44
PAKT715.75725.37744.63754.25773.51783.13802.39
UBL-JAN139.07140.29141.07142.29143.07144.29145.07
MEBL37.3737.9438.3738.9439.3739.9440.37
SNGP-JAN21.5621.8522.0122.322.4622.7522.91
CJPL3.123.273.53.653.884.034.26
SLYT41.1142.6143.4944.9945.8747.3748.25
INDU340.33345.92357.08362.67373.83379.42390.58
REWM54.6156.4357.3559.1760.0961.9162.83
NEXT5.455.715.455.715.455.715.45
TRIBL1.471.531.571.631.671.731.77
SAZEW20.0820.3420.8421.121.621.8622.36
CSIL6.086.166.336.416.586.666.83
SHCI3.73.853.974.124.244.394.51
DEL2.812.882.963.033.113.183.26
CSUML9.369.489.569.689.769.889.96
BGL4.975.215.395.635.816.056.23
UVIC4.054.34.85.055.555.86.3
KML17.7318.2918.6319.1919.5320.0920.43
ANSM18.9718.9819.0219.0319.0719.0819.12
KOHE34.434.5534.734.853535.1535.3
AGIL75.4376.2177.4378.2179.4380.2181.43
NATF585.66592.83607.17614.34628.68635.85650.19
SBL4.084.244.334.494.584.744.83
CYAN83.6484.5785.1486.0786.6487.5788.14
SFL296.53303.27310.53317.27324.53331.27338.53
NOPK45.1146.850.251.8955.2956.9860.38
EFUG88.3390.1793.3395.1798.33100.17103.33
SARC7.898.328.649.079.399.8210.14
FEROZ154156157159160162163
KSTM5.576.026.947.398.318.769.68
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
MRNS71.4472.8575.1776.5878.980.3182.63
IDEN4.865.345.836.316.87.287.77
RUBY13.9714.8115.2816.1216.5917.4317.9
DSL4.874.945.025.095.175.245.32
UCAPM1.611.711.751.851.891.992.03
JKSM38.0139.0139.540.540.9941.9942.48
ISTM35.0535.5136.4536.9137.8538.3139.25
TATM61.7163.3664.7166.3667.7169.3670.71
MSOT140.78140.78140.78140.78140.78140.78140.78
KOHP2.862.983.053.173.243.363.43
MUREB533.95533.95533.95533.95533.95533.95533.95
GVGL16.8717.1117.517.7418.1318.3718.76
FNEL3.193.353.463.623.733.894
AATM6.056.536.87.287.558.038.3
SFAT14.1814.7415.3715.9316.5617.1217.75
ZAHT23.0923.1223.1823.2123.2723.323.36
SHEZ725.57750.28799.72824.43873.87898.58948.02
CENI15.4815.7415.8716.1316.2616.5216.65
LUCK-JAN310.19311.35312.17313.33314.15315.31316.13
HMIM3.063.393.794.124.524.855.25
HUBC-JAN64.264.364.564.664.864.965.1
MTL498.27504.14508.17514.04518.07523.94527.97
FRSM33.233.633.834.234.434.835
BNWM61.9964.0466.868.8571.6173.6676.42
LATM8.859.239.8910.2710.9311.3111.97
MODAM2.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
FUDLM13.713.9714.4414.7115.1815.4515.92
JUBS7.958.078.158.278.358.478.55
SIEM1364.621390.311441.691467.381518.761544.451595.83
MCBAH15.2215.2515.315.3315.3815.4115.46
SCBPL24.324.4524.6924.8425.0825.2325.47
BILF10.9211.4612.2312.7713.5414.0814.85
JOPP26.6526.762727.1127.3527.4627.7
KSBP84.1786.9688.4291.2192.6795.4696.92
KOHTM21.6521.7821.8922.0222.1322.2622.37
GHNI17.9118.3518.819.2419.6920.1320.58
KCL16.416.416.416.416.416.416.4
LINDE176.75179.8182.4185.45188.05191.1193.7
SRVI512.75523.88530.75541.88548.75559.88566.75
JDWS168.98176185.47192.49201.96208.98218.45
SPLC2.772.782.822.832.872.882.92
SNAI76.2277.0277.4178.2178.679.479.79
PKGS286.14288.07289.14291.07292.14294.07295.14
TSBL3333333
CFL38.7440.1240.8142.1942.8844.2644.95
PRWM54.9755.6757.0957.7959.2159.9161.33
ALNRS37.8338.8739.9340.9742.0343.0744.13
SHSML18.7919.2519.8320.2920.8721.3321.91
ASLPS6.927.378.118.569.39.7510.49
HINO182.51186.76189.51193.76196.51200.76203.51
HINOON117.29118.97120.13121.81122.97124.65125.81
GADT215217219221223225227
MFFL735.63748.32773.68786.37811.73824.42849.78
IFSL13.5813.8714.414.6915.2215.5116.04
ATIL61.3361.6762.3362.6763.3363.6764.33
DNCC7.848.439.6110.211.3811.9713.15
BOK7.37.527.77.928.18.328.5
DWTM16.1716.2316.3716.4316.5716.6316.77
PSYL16.5116.717.117.2917.6917.8818.28
PRL73.574.5875.2576.337778.0878.75
JLICL160.45162.75163.9166.2167.35169.65170.8
PRET156.13160.67163.93168.47171.73176.27179.53
EFUL82.5783.3384.4285.1886.2787.0388.12
ELSM102.83103.67105.33106.17107.83108.67110.33
LMSM7.537.848.018.328.498.88.97
ARUJ15.7915.8916.0416.1416.2916.3916.54
GLPL297298.5301.5303306307.5310.5
OLTM8.288.728.939.379.5810.0210.23
HAEL8.128.488.679.039.229.589.77
INKL11111111111111
DADX30.4630.4830.5230.5430.5830.630.64
NOPKNV36.5636.5936.6336.6636.736.7336.77
FHAM9.089.129.189.229.289.329.38
JDMT121.5121.75122.25122.5123123.25123.75
MUBT7.557.677.747.867.938.058.12
BCL29.9330.331.0231.3932.1132.4833.2
OGDC-JAN283.63284.57285.13286.07286.63287.57288.13
ABOT389.52391.26392.52394.26395.52397.26398.52
FNBM5555555
MOON11.8812.5213.7814.4215.6816.3217.58
PNGRS2.922.973.093.143.263.313.43
HUMNL72.9872.9972.99737373.0173.01
OTSU47.8347.8747.9247.9648.0148.0548.1
ZIL100.67103.33104.67107.33108.67111.33112.67
KHTC246.52257.52263.01274.01279.5290.5295.99
EXIDE350.93361.46366.93377.46382.93393.46398.93
PAKMI1.881.921.931.971.982.022.03
FPRM13.7713.8313.8713.9313.9714.0314.07
ALICO34.6137.3138.6541.3542.6945.3946.73
APOT10.5711.8312.4713.7314.3715.6316.27
CHAS11.2511.2511.2511.2511.2511.2511.25
SKRS3.093.093.093.093.093.093.09
DAAG19.6519.7519.819.919.9520.0520.1
PHDL58585858585858
STPL8.488.578.738.828.989.079.23
ANLTFC281.8269.6381.8269.6381.8269.6381.82
AHCL-JAN22.922.922.922.922.922.922.9
FATIMA-JAN29.529.529.529.529.529.529.5
AABS94.1794.8395.4296.0896.6797.3397.92
GSPM5.115.135.165.185.215.235.26
STJT49.8749.9349.9750.0350.0750.1350.17
BTL184.28186.89188.78191.39193.28195.89197.78
MZSM3.323.423.63.73.883.984.16
NONS24.9225.125.1825.3625.4425.6225.7
SEL36.6837.3437.6738.3338.6639.3239.65
WAHN61.6762.3363.6764.3365.6766.3367.67
GRAYS46.9247.8349.6750.5852.4253.3355.17
AKBL-JAN13.413.713.8514.1514.314.614.75
AGIC19.119.119.119.119.119.119.1
HICL16161616161616
JGICL73737373737373
PINL8.18.18.18.18.18.18.1
SHNI5.215.616.436.837.658.058.87
ASTM22.5224.0824.8726.4327.2228.7829.57
BCML91.9991.9991.9991.9991.9991.9991.99
CWSM15.2515.1215.2515.1215.2515.1215.25
DINT132.72132.74132.76132.78132.8132.82132.84
NAGC86.2289.6693.196.5499.98103.42106.86
THAS15151515151515
LIBT16.316.316.316.316.316.316.3
STML63.364.965.767.368.169.770.5
CCM54.5654.5654.5654.5654.5654.5654.56
MIRKS42.542.542.542.542.542.542.5
ADOS57.9957.9957.9957.9957.9957.9957.99
PCAL84.4884.4984.4984.584.584.5184.51
PAKD70.6770.8371.1771.3371.6771.8372.17
ISIL199.9199.9199.9199.9199.9199.9199.9
SALT186.23186.73186.99187.49187.75188.25188.51
FZCM170.76178.01185.5192.75200.24207.49214.98
FZTM436.53437.87440.53441.87444.53445.87448.53
ATLH256.11258.56260.11262.56264.11266.56268.11
FASM174.98174.99174.99175175175.01175.01
ATBA384.33384.67384.83385.17385.33385.67385.83
NBF5.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
FFLM2.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
SCM17.817.817.817.817.817.817.8
FTSM8888888
ESBL3.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
RICL8.48.48.48.48.48.48.4
DSML10.510.510.510.510.510.510.5
DKTM16.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.65
DMTM20.720.720.720.720.720.720.7
JATM12.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
NPSM21212121212121
SJTM13.2313.5713.2313.5713.2313.5713.23
SRSM16.116.116.116.116.116.116.1
SHDT72.972.972.972.972.972.972.9
SURC135135135135135135135
AGL13131313131313
RUPL22.522.522.522.522.522.522.5
SUHJ15151515151515
SASML10101010101010
PICT227.67227.83228.17228.33228.67228.83229.17
BIFO103103103103103103103
BUXL18.618.618.618.618.618.618.6
LEUL8.258.258.258.258.258.258.25
BATA2700275028502900300030503150
SAPT399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99
AGTL213.53216.27219.53222.27225.53228.27231.53
PGCL162.1165.05168170.95173.9176.85179.8
NESTLE8786.678893.339086.679193.339386.679493.339686.67
SCL160.63163.27160.63163.27160.63163.27160.63
SHFA139.87141.94139.87141.94139.87141.94139.87
ENGROTFC2100.9699.98100.9699.98100.9699.98100.96
WYETH4450445044504450445044504450
UPFL8540870087808940902091809260
COLG1700170017001700170017001700

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed