KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 12 Nov. 2013

November 12, 2013 8:26 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 12 Nov. 2013Views: 5

KSE Piovts 12112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 335 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
JSCL8.338.829.139.629.9310.4210.73
BOP9.6910.0310.4510.7911.2111.5511.97
PIAA6.216.686.957.427.698.168.43
FCCL11.5911.8512.1112.3712.6312.8913.15
PTC26.592727.3727.7828.1528.5628.93
NBP49.4150.2651.8852.7354.3555.256.82
MLCF21.3921.822.3822.7923.3723.7824.36
NML96.4698.24100.24102.02104.02105.8107.8
PSO290.01293.91297.61301.51305.21309.11312.81
DGKC70.871.4571.9572.673.173.7574.25
KESC4.925.155.295.525.665.896.03
BOP-NOV9.8610.1710.5610.8711.2611.5711.96
NIB2.022.122.212.312.42.52.59
ENGRO129.57132.53134.22137.18138.87141.83143.52
TELE4.714.955.115.355.515.755.91
BAFL24.0524.3524.5524.8525.0525.3525.55
IGIBL1.321.41.471.551.621.71.77
JSBL3.543.693.864.014.184.334.5
JSIL9.6810.0710.310.6910.9211.3111.54
ENGRO-NOV130.35133.23134.84137.72139.33142.21143.82
NBP-NOV49.7950.652.1752.9854.5555.3656.93
SEPCO1.932.12.232.42.532.72.83
AKBL10.2410.6611.511.9212.7613.1814.02
LPCL6.266.496.736.967.27.437.67
SBL2.122.362.843.083.563.84.28
EFOODS84.6486.187.0888.5489.5290.9891.96
NCL50.8751.7452.3153.1853.7554.6255.19
PSO-NOV291.09294.92298.69302.52306.29310.12313.89
DAWH46.3349.0650.5453.2754.7557.4858.96
PTC-NOV26.6727.0627.4527.8428.2328.6229.01
SILK1.992.052.122.182.252.312.38
AICL75.1176.5678.8980.3482.6784.1286.45
FABL9.619.8310.0910.3110.5710.7911.05
FATIMA26.3926.726.8927.227.3927.727.89
TREI0.310.731.051.471.792.212.53
EFOODS-NOV85.2886.6587.5588.9289.8291.1992.09
FCCL-NOV11.781212.2112.4312.6412.8613.07
PIOC25.125.9526.827.6528.529.3530.2
GLAXO121.58123.69127.53129.64133.48135.59139.43
HUBC58.5759.5360.2261.1861.8762.8363.52
NML-NOV97.0198.76100.75102.5104.49106.24108.23
DGKC-NOV71.0971.7172.2672.8873.4374.0574.6
HMB20.9921.522.2422.7523.492424.74
ANL4.975.195.315.535.655.875.99
BYCO7.98.098.288.478.668.859.04
WTCL4.464.484.494.514.524.544.55
FFC110.75111.12111.45111.82112.15112.52112.85
UBL121.94124125.87127.93129.8131.86133.73
BIPL5.395.525.645.775.896.026.14
TRG7.998.158.378.538.758.919.13
NETSOL35.3936.4537.5938.6539.7940.8541.99
AKBL-NOV10.7811.111.7212.0412.6612.9813.6
MCB274.81279.96283.7288.85292.59297.74301.48
JPGL1.972.162.32.492.632.822.96
ATRL180.46183.78187.06190.38193.66196.98200.26
PPL206.05208.03209.25211.23212.45214.43215.65
SMBL1.71.781.9222.142.222.36
EPCL11.6911.9712.1512.4312.6112.8913.07
FNELR1-0.010.040.070.120.150.20.23
MDTL2.542.612.662.732.782.852.9
LOTCHEM6.396.526.596.726.796.926.99
MARI156.12158.16159.42161.46162.72164.76166.02
SSGC23.2723.3323.4223.4823.5723.6323.72
SNGP19.4219.7920.2220.5921.0221.3921.82
BRR3.73.733.763.793.823.853.88
PASL2.532.772.973.213.413.653.85
DFML3.94.034.144.274.384.514.62
CML3.393.583.723.914.054.244.38
BAFL-NOV24.0224.3824.6224.9825.2225.5825.82
NCL-NOV51.1852.0552.5753.4453.9654.8355.35
ATRL-NOV183.44186.22188.5191.28193.56196.34198.62
HBL142.92146.16151.83155.07160.74163.98169.65
TGL19.0219.3119.5719.8620.1220.4120.67
PKGP19.882020.2620.3820.6420.7621.02
FATIMA-NOV26.8427.0627.1727.3927.527.7227.83
BAHL38.7939.0539.2639.5239.7339.9940.2
DCL4.754.844.925.015.095.185.26
WTL2.232.32.342.412.452.522.56
PGF21.621.7721.9222.0922.2422.4122.56
KOHC75.0375.6676.4877.1177.9378.5679.38
NICL5.956.086.156.286.356.486.55
POL448.55454.2457.2462.85465.85471.5474.5
PPL-NOV207.39209.19210.37212.17213.35215.15216.33
DSFL2.132.172.212.252.292.332.37
PAEL16.0116.3616.5616.9117.1117.4617.66
PAKRI24.4524.7424.9225.2125.3925.6825.86
BERG39.2540.1841.3942.3243.5344.4645.67
HUMNL61.3362.6763.3364.6765.3366.6767.33
KOIL2.32.432.542.672.782.913.02
FFBL38.7138.9139.0339.2339.3539.5539.67
LPL17.9218.1318.5718.7819.2219.4319.87
PIOC-NOV26.2326.7927.2827.8428.3328.8929.38
KTML18.3918.719.0919.419.7920.120.49
NATF368.25373.63381.74387.12395.23400.61408.72
TREET76.0878.1980.0882.1984.0886.1988.08
AHCL20.820.9721.1121.2821.4221.5921.73
DAWH-NOV46.6349.3150.8753.5555.1157.7959.35
MCB-NOV277.21281.61284.81289.21292.41296.81300.01
SNBL7.617.88.018.28.418.68.81
NPL29.529.729.8530.0530.230.430.55
LUCK252.33254.16255.33257.16258.33260.16261.33
FECTC35.4435.9736.9337.4638.4238.9539.91
FLYNG3.373.443.513.583.653.723.79
SSGC-NOV22.9523.123.3523.523.7523.924.15
ISL16.1516.1816.2316.2616.3116.3416.39
AMTEX2.252.332.42.482.552.632.7
CSM1.431.491.621.681.811.872
OGDC263.19265.09266.17268.07269.15271.05272.13
MSOT31.7932.132.733.0133.6133.9234.52
TPL6.866.96.9677.067.17.16
KASBB1.731.781.811.861.891.941.97
HINOON89.9292.0894.8997.0599.86102.02104.83
HCAR36.3136.6537.3137.6538.3138.6539.31
DAAG12.6613.1913.7814.3114.915.4316.02
PIF9.799.9310.0210.1610.2510.3910.48
SPL13.413.5713.713.871414.1714.3
HIRAT13.9514.1714.2914.5114.6314.8514.97
AICL-NOV76.677.779.7480.8482.8883.9886.02
ICL34.8535.5536.637.338.3539.0540.1
PACE2.913.043.133.263.353.483.57
SEARL80.1281.5882.9784.4385.8287.2888.67
TSPL1.621.741.811.9322.122.19
ICIBL1.271.311.331.371.391.431.45
DSL4.134.224.334.424.534.624.73
UBL-NOVB121.58123.42125.02126.86128.46130.3131.9
CHCC44.6945.2245.6446.1746.5947.1247.54
KAPCO59.4159.7359.9660.2860.5160.8361.06
LUCK-NOV248.7250.85252.19254.34255.68257.83259.17
IGIIL135.81136.9138.31139.4140.81141.9143.31
SNGP-NOV2020.2720.4420.7120.8821.1521.32
NCPL34.5134.7635.0135.2635.5135.7636.01
DCH2.172.232.272.332.372.432.47
CRTM13.7614.1114.314.6514.8415.1915.38
GASF7.327.367.437.477.547.587.65
CSUML7.47.557.657.87.98.058.15
CHBL2.732.873.133.273.533.673.93
QUICE5.645.755.815.925.986.096.15
EFUG76.6777.3378.6779.3380.6781.3382.67
SSML8.358.68.89.059.259.59.7
SHEL142.24144.62146.04148.42149.84152.22153.64
FFC-NOVB107.55107.77108.15108.37108.75108.97109.35
DBCI3.253.33.353.43.453.53.55
CPL236.53243.27246.99253.73257.45264.19267.91
DFSM2.742.872.943.073.143.273.34
KOHE30.5531.0331.331.7832.0532.5332.8
APL442.94444.95447.48449.49452.02454.03456.56
GGL23.924.224.3524.6524.825.125.25
LOTCHEM-NOV5.926.146.416.636.97.127.39
PSMC119.37120.19120.84121.66122.31123.13123.78
CEPB46.446.7647.0947.4547.7848.1448.47
GHNI15.4615.6815.816.0216.1416.3616.48
OLPL23.523.924.6525.0525.826.226.95
BAPL10.0210.3510.6310.9611.2411.5711.85
ASL7.787.887.948.048.18.28.26
DOL4.594.694.764.864.935.035.1
STCL6.887.077.377.567.868.058.35
FNEL2.612.883.093.363.573.844.05
FIBLM1.271.431.771.932.272.432.77
CSAP46.346.6546.8547.247.447.7547.95
DSIL3.683.853.944.114.24.374.46
FEM3.633.723.833.924.034.124.23
GATM22.8722.9322.9723.0323.0723.1323.17
NRL188.45189.61191.12192.28193.79194.95196.46
PKGS227.12231.06234.12238.06241.12245.06248.12
IBLHL46.9747.5348.2748.8349.5750.1350.87
CLCPS1.151.181.241.271.331.361.42
GHNL7.417.67.87.998.198.388.58
GADT143.17147.59150.17154.59157.17161.59164.17
THALL113.81117.16119.11122.46124.41127.76129.71
AHL28.6228.8129.0529.2429.4829.6729.91
KOHP2.242.392.512.662.782.933.05
HADC1.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
CPAL2.162.733.874.445.586.157.29
MTL473.81479.41482.31487.91490.81496.41499.31
ABL8484.2584.584.758585.2585.5
OGDC-NOV264.06265.93267.06268.93270.06271.93273.06
HABSM28.0328.2728.7528.9929.4729.7130.19
BOK6.846.927.047.127.247.327.44
KSTM2.572.913.13.443.633.974.16
TATM36.4737.7438.940.1741.3342.643.76
TRIBL1.311.331.341.361.371.391.4
INIL39.9740.4940.8641.3841.7542.2742.64
BCML61.266465.3768.1169.4872.2273.59
PPVC3.653.974.154.474.654.975.15
ICI163.83165.17167.08168.42170.33171.67173.58
CYAN62.3262.6663.3263.6664.3264.6665.32
WAHN59.9959.99606060.0160.0160.02
STPL7.47.78.048.348.688.989.32
JUBS4.955.15.35.455.655.86
MEBL37.3837.5737.9338.1238.4838.6739.03
UNIC13.9713.9713.9813.9813.9913.9914
ADMM40.0241.02434445.9846.9848.96
AKZO82.9483.5784.4385.0685.9286.5587.41
SKFL10.4410.5710.7310.8611.0211.1511.31
MODAM1.231.331.511.611.791.892.07
MQTM19.4220.0820.5621.2221.722.3622.84
ZTL5.625.635.675.685.725.735.77
MACFL18.0218.2518.7318.9619.4419.6720.15
SPLC2.32.372.442.512.582.652.72
SMTM5.525.775.956.26.386.636.81
YOUW3.393.523.63.733.813.944.02
HAL2324.525.2526.7527.52929.75
SGML18.4618.5818.6518.7718.8418.9619.03
EFUL67.6368.3269.6370.3271.6372.3273.63
SAIF25.8326.1726.3326.6726.8327.1727.33
MERIT11.6312.0712.8113.2513.9914.4315.17
ACPL143.9146.2147.4149.7150.9153.2154.4
JDMT67.0267.5168.0468.5369.0669.5570.08
PNSC52.0453.0254.0154.9955.9856.9657.95
LEUL5.255.375.635.756.016.136.39
FASM101.5102.5103104104.5105.5106
ATIL58.5858.7959.0859.2959.5859.7960.08
IDRT13131313131313
GFIL8.839.129.69.8910.3710.6611.14
SHSML17.5717.6317.7717.8317.9718.0318.17
GTYR38.138.6739.1539.7240.240.7741.25
KML13.9714.2314.3714.6314.7715.0315.17
MZSM3.193.333.413.553.633.773.85
BPBL3.683.924.034.274.384.624.73
ECOP7.938.078.138.278.338.478.53
MEHT127.99128.24128.76129.01129.53129.78130.3
ESBL2.992.99333.013.013.02
JSGCL31.5731.7332.0732.2332.5732.7333.07
SCBPL18.5318.9119.2119.5919.8920.2720.57
OLSM3.953.953.953.953.953.953.95
PASM2.893.143.593.844.294.544.99
SGPL1.491.71.832.042.172.382.51
CPPL40.7540.8340.8640.9440.9741.0541.08
FRCL3.23.43.23.43.23.43.2
CSIL5.85.96.056.156.36.46.55
RUPL18.3818.3818.3918.3918.418.418.41
PCAL66.9566.9866.9967.0267.0367.0667.07
ARM41.7342.8743.9345.0746.1347.2748.33
FECM3.863.863.863.863.863.863.86
FPJM1.061.21.461.61.8622.26
SLYT24.5324.6724.7324.8724.9325.0725.13
PRL62.0662.3262.4962.7562.9263.1863.35
BROT3.133.213.353.433.573.653.79
DYNO29.9730.2330.7731.0331.5731.8332.37
SEPL52.3352.7453.1853.5954.0354.4454.88
UDPL13.3313.6714.3314.6715.3315.6716.33
HINO104.45105.38106.25107.18108.05108.98109.85
SITC219220221222223224225
FCSC2.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
SUTM216.2218.1221.9223.8227.6229.5233.3
INKL7.57.57.57.57.57.57.5
ZAHT14.1514.214.2514.314.3514.414.45
GVGL13.3313.4713.5313.6713.7313.8713.93
HUBC-NOV60.9761.1161.2261.3661.4761.6161.72
TRIPF164.64167.32169.48172.16174.32177179.16
FTSM4444444
DEL1.851.861.881.891.911.921.94
PIL7.577.657.837.918.098.178.35
REWM31.7831.7931.7931.831.831.8131.81
KOHS8.078.158.338.418.598.678.85
SAZEW17.7318.0718.7419.0819.7520.0920.76
SRVI296.01303308.5315.49320.99327.98333.48
PAKT307.78313.89317.78323.89327.78333.89337.78
SIEM924.83942.42952.83970.42980.83998.421008.83
ALICO26262626262626
JGICL67.968.268.3568.6568.869.169.25
PKGI11.5811.7912.1912.412.813.0113.41
PINL6.626.716.9177.27.297.49
KOSM9.759.89.99.9510.0510.110.2
SANE4.814.844.924.955.035.065.14
HWQS6.226.416.8177.47.597.99
IDEN3.793.874.034.114.274.354.51
ABOT431.03432.77433.88435.62436.73438.47439.58
AGTL202.39202.82203.14203.57203.89204.32204.64
JDWS125.43127.77132.33134.67139.23141.57146.13
TSBL2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
UVIC3.433.443.463.473.493.53.52
HMIM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
IBFL59.6860.8763.2364.4266.7867.9770.33
TRPOL1.191.311.361.481.531.651.7
MRNS67.8968.1867.8968.1867.8968.1867.89
POWER6.116.116.126.126.136.136.14
JOPP11.3311.3711.4311.4711.5311.5711.63
OTSU38383838383838
PRET151.72152.61153.22154.11154.72155.61156.22
PICT183.68192.34200.67209.33217.66226.32234.65
PMI1.681.691.691.71.71.711.71
KASBSL6.36.36.36.36.36.36.3
IFSL13.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.5113.51
AGIC21.1921.1921.1921.1921.1921.1921.19
CENI14.1314.1314.1314.1314.1314.1314.13
RUBY7.027.768.59.249.9810.7211.46
SRSM6.266.136.266.136.266.136.26
THAS12.7312.8713.1313.2713.5313.6713.93
ISTM13131313131313
MFTM2.042.052.052.062.062.072.07
QUET39.3740.1841.8242.6344.2745.0846.72
ADAMS38.63939.239.639.840.240.4
DWSM2.962.9833.023.043.063.08
AGIL71717171717171
ATBA300301303304306307309
EXIDE300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01
FEROZ110.67110.83111.17111.33111.67111.83112.17
SARC4.94.94.94.94.94.94.9
AKDCL70707070707070
SHFA73.6373.8274.1874.3774.7374.9275.28
ENGROTFC2100.71101.23100.71101.23100.71101.23100.71
MFFL495.04495.08495.14495.18495.24495.28495.34
TRSM32.732.732.73
SCLL5.875.875.875.875.875.875.87
MCBAH15.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.2515.25
SIBL2.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
TDIL9.479.479.479.479.479.479.47
JKSM24.2524.2524.2524.2524.2524.2524.25
KOHTM12.6112.6112.6112.6112.6112.6112.61
SHCM12.0911.812.0911.812.0911.812.09
ICCT2.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
FML34.0234.2534.0234.2534.0234.2534.02
PRWM40.540.540.540.540.540.540.5
HAEL4444444
REDCO3.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
PNGRS2.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
SKRS2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
SGMLPS8888888
ATLH208208208208208208208
SING18.6418.9818.6418.9818.6418.9818.64
GRAYS35353535353535
BAHL-NOV39.2539.2539.2539.2539.2539.2539.25
WYETH4015.834075.424105.834165.424195.834255.424285.83
BATA1628.681639.341644.671655.331660.661671.321676.65
DREL142.5142.5142.5142.5142.5142.5142.5
ILTM721.99721.99722722722.01722.01722.02
FZCM108.67110.33108.67110.33108.67110.33108.67
GATI165.67165.83165.67165.83165.67165.83165.67
PMPK354.5354.5354.5354.5354.5354.5354.5
LINDE166.78166.89166.78166.89166.78166.89166.78
UPFL5880594059706030606061206150
RMPL5090517053305410557056505810
NESTLE7000700070007000700070007000
KSE30-NOV17845178451784517845178451784517845

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed