KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 12 Dec 2013

December 11, 2013 11:20 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 12 Dec 2013Views: 6

KSE Pivots 12122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 386 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
BIPL6.256.496.937.177.617.858.29
NBP54.3254.9455.9256.5457.5258.1459.12
DGKC76.2577.1277.9578.8279.6580.5281.35
ANL5.86.076.416.687.027.297.63
FCCL13.2413.3713.4813.6113.7213.8513.96
BAFL25.125.2725.425.5725.725.8726
JSCL8.238.458.668.889.099.319.52
NCL52.3752.8753.6654.1654.9555.4556.24
NML114.4115.31116.44117.35118.48119.39120.52
PIOC29.9430.3731.2331.6632.5232.9533.81
PIAA7.988.228.368.68.748.989.12
MLCF24.5824.9325.1525.525.7226.0726.29
PTC29.7229.9530.1230.3530.5230.7530.92
LOTCHEM6.917.037.17.227.297.417.48
AICL-DEC36.0936.6737.8538.4339.6140.1941.37
NICL7.077.227.447.597.817.968.18
DGKC-DEC76.0477.0278.0979.0780.1481.1282.19
ENGRO158.26159.44160.6161.78162.94164.12165.28
TRG8.48.578.758.929.19.279.45
LPCL7.777.887.988.098.198.38.4
CML4.094.234.434.574.774.915.11
NML-DEC114.74115.62116.92117.8119.1119.98121.28
ENGRO-DEC159.18160.17161.33162.32163.48164.47165.63
NBP-DEC54.8255.3956.2656.8357.758.2759.14
AMTEX2.122.312.62.793.083.273.56
NIB2.222.252.262.292.32.332.34
HUBC60.0960.5560.7961.2561.4961.9562.19
FCCL-DEC13.4113.5113.5813.6813.7513.8513.92
FFBL40.7140.9541.1841.4241.6541.8942.12
JSBL3.393.513.663.783.934.054.2
KESC5.275.335.385.445.495.555.6
PSO321.95323.85325.35327.25328.75330.65332.15
BOP10.0910.1710.2410.3210.3910.4710.54
TGL21.4421.9222.4222.923.423.8824.38
PPL211.9212.76213.89214.75215.88216.74217.87
PTC-DEC29.5529.8230.1130.3830.6730.9431.23
MARI216.73219.74225.76228.77234.79237.8243.82
KOHC90.5991.2992.0992.7993.5994.2995.09
TELE5.235.35.385.455.535.65.68
PIOC-DEC30.1730.5831.4231.8332.6733.0833.92
PGF22.9623.4523.7224.2124.4824.9725.24
NCL-DEC52.452.9553.854.3555.255.7556.6
EFOODS94.7295.5196.0296.8197.3298.1198.62
KOHE32.0132.6533.6334.2735.2535.8936.87
DSFL2.072.122.22.252.332.382.46
SILK1.982.022.042.082.12.142.16
FFC112.49112.85113.35113.71114.21114.57115.07
SNGP21.7421.8722.0322.1622.3222.4522.61
AICL36.736.8537.1537.337.637.7538.05
SSML9.8410.210.911.2611.9612.3213.02
SBL3.213.513.814.114.414.715.01
FLYNG3.323.443.513.633.73.823.89
PSO-DEC322.94324.72326.43328.21329.92331.7333.41
PAEL17.9518.1718.3218.5418.6918.9119.06
JPGL2.072.112.162.22.252.292.34
BYCO8.138.28.268.338.398.468.52
SMBL1.651.771.8822.112.232.34
CSAP47.2348.5249.2350.5251.2352.5253.23
GHNL8.358.659.29.510.0510.3510.9
ICIBL1.111.161.231.281.351.41.47
TREET90.8492.1793.3294.6595.897.1398.28
FATIMA26.7527.2227.532828.3128.7829.09
INIL4445.254647.254849.2550
DFML4.284.424.554.694.824.965.09
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
PIF10.8510.91111.0511.1511.211.3
DFSM2.562.763.053.253.543.744.03
MZSM2.292.873.393.974.495.075.59
EFOODS-DEC94.5995.3496.0196.7697.4398.1898.85
BAPL14.1714.5315.2715.6316.3716.7317.47
QUICE7.257.477.67.827.958.178.3
SHEL161.35164.52167.15170.32172.95176.12178.75
DSIL3.964.074.224.334.484.594.74
PACE3.183.243.33.363.423.483.54
NETSOL42.843.3943.844.3944.845.3945.8
CHCC52.8553.6254.2555.0255.6556.4257.05
NCPL32.4633.1333.6634.3334.8635.5336.06
WTL2.242.292.342.392.442.492.54
ICI194.75198.13204.87208.25214.99218.37225.11
SMTM8.228.849.359.9710.4811.111.61
DCL5.245.385.525.665.85.946.08
GATM26.1726.6927.7128.2329.2529.7730.79
JSIL8.798.959.039.199.279.439.51
MCB282.24284.37285.99288.12289.74291.87293.49
CSUML7.267.637.958.328.649.019.33
PASL2.572.652.792.873.013.093.23
AKBL13.2613.3613.4613.5613.6613.7613.86
PNSC71.6272.8173.8275.0176.0277.2178.22
KTML21.9522.422.923.3523.8524.324.8
UBL130.98131.74132.22132.98133.46134.22134.7
KOIL2.332.542.833.043.333.543.83
SAIF27.8128.4529.6830.3231.5532.1933.42
ATRL207.12208.56209.6211.04212.08213.52214.56
SSGC24.4724.6624.7724.9625.0725.2625.37
FECTC39.3939.9440.2940.8441.1941.7442.09
NPL29.5829.7930.1830.3930.7830.9931.38
TRSM2.462.482.492.512.522.542.55
OGDC276.46278.03279.36280.93282.26283.83285.16
GLAXO128.73130.87132.61134.75136.49138.63140.37
AHCL21.5721.821.9522.1822.3322.5622.71
BAHL40.4740.6340.9241.0841.3741.5341.82
DAWH54.8855.1155.5355.7656.1856.4156.83
HCAR42.6143.2143.8144.4145.0145.6146.21
ISL16.316.616.817.117.317.617.8
IGIBL1.411.431.461.481.511.531.56
PSMC141.19143.09146.42148.32151.65153.55156.88
SPL14.7514.91515.1515.2515.415.5
MDTL2.52.582.672.752.842.923.01
GTYR49.2249.9850.9751.7352.7253.4854.47
SEPCO2.12.132.152.182.22.232.25
BAFL-DEC25.325.4425.5325.6725.7625.925.99
CEPB44.0644.8145.746.4547.3448.0948.98
CHBL2.82.973.173.343.543.713.91
LUCK274.73276.4277.52279.19280.31281.98283.1
MERITR2.362.432.472.542.582.652.69
HADC1.391.481.591.681.791.881.99
PPL-DEC213.36214.05214.91215.6216.46217.15218.01
SSIC44.585.45.986.87.388.2
DAAG22.8823.6624.124.8825.3226.126.54
MACFL16.2216.9617.418.1418.5819.3219.76
BROT3.343.523.773.954.24.384.63
BOP-DEC10.0910.1910.2910.3910.4910.5910.69
PKGP19.7719.8919.9920.1120.2120.3320.43
DSL3.883.9444.064.124.184.24
STPL8.578.788.979.189.379.589.77
ATRL-DEC207.68209.13210.41211.86213.14214.59215.87
NEXT3.744.124.735.115.726.16.71
FABL10.3310.4110.4810.5610.6310.7110.78
DWSM3.383.493.693.844.114.31
GHNI14.1714.6115.3515.7916.5316.9717.71
SAZEW19.619.619.619.619.619.619.6
CHAS8.278.638.879.239.479.8310.07
KASBSL6.036.246.476.686.917.127.35
EPCL12.2612.3512.4112.512.5612.6512.71
HMB2525.1725.325.4725.625.7725.9
MQTM21.922.2622.9623.3224.0224.3825.08
ACPL134.61136.43137.71139.53140.81142.63143.91
ADMM52.2953.2255.0355.9657.7758.760.51
SGML18.9319.1719.4319.6719.9320.1720.43
PPP41.9142.4643.5344.0845.1545.746.77
POL490.11492.56493.83496.28497.55500501.27
CRTM16.616.7817.117.2817.617.7818.1
HABSM28.4629.1130.0530.731.6432.2933.23
KASBB1.71.721.731.751.761.781.79
LOTCHEM-DEC5.76.046.636.977.567.98.49
CPPL45.2545.5945.8246.1646.3946.7346.96
FFC-DEC113.21113.61113.8114.2114.39114.79114.98
DOL4.654.764.884.995.115.225.34
KAPCO60.5260.8661.1661.561.862.1462.44
AKZO107.67109.09110.66112.08113.65115.07116.64
APL496.03500.02505.03509.02514.03518.02523.03
YOUW3.854.114.384.644.915.175.44
AGIL70.9871.9972.99747576.0177.01
PNGRS1.832.162.422.753.013.343.6
HSPI23.3523.5724.0324.2524.7124.9325.39
HWQS7.187.487.667.968.148.448.62
DCH2.432.472.532.572.632.672.73
LUCK-DEC275.41276.71277.66278.96279.91281.21282.16
CLCPS0.871.031.221.381.571.731.92
NMFL10.9511.1311.3411.5211.7311.9112.12
PAKRI26.6926.8426.9427.0927.1927.3427.44
SKRS2.322.672.893.243.463.814.03
GGL26.626.826.927.127.227.427.5
BERG59.0959.760.6461.2562.1962.863.74
ICL37.1737.8338.4239.0839.6740.3340.92
SSGC-DEC24.7924.924.9725.0825.1525.2625.33
DNCC5.235.596.316.677.397.758.47
GWLC14.8314.9915.2315.3915.6315.7916.03
RAVT2.222.312.472.562.722.812.97
THALL132.39134.74137.29139.64142.19144.54147.09
MUREB346.93355.96369.92378.95392.91401.94415.9
SING19.6220.1820.6221.1821.6222.1822.62
FEROZ127.33129.42130.83132.92134.33136.42137.83
DBCI3.243.283.373.413.53.543.63
MERIT13.713.8514.1514.314.614.7515.05
RUBY6.356.857.858.359.359.8510.85
KML15.1315.6215.9316.4216.7317.2217.53
SHNI5.525.716.026.216.526.717.02
IGIIL157.56158.78159.56160.78161.56162.78163.56
FEM4.484.554.624.694.764.834.9
FHBM9.439.589.819.9610.1910.3410.57
CPL271.91275.46277.73281.28283.55287.1289.37
SEARL99.31100.65101.7103.04104.09105.43106.48
SLYT26.9227.3128.0928.4829.2629.6530.43
SFL233.69236.84238.45241.6243.21246.36247.97
AKBL-DEC13.3513.4313.5413.6213.7313.8113.92
HIRAT13.3413.6713.8314.1614.3214.6514.81
KOHTM15.415.61616.216.616.817.2
ISTM14.9515.4815.9516.4816.9517.4817.95
MIRKS40.0440.5241.4841.9642.9243.444.36
CSM1.41.521.61.721.81.922
GAIL4.394.54.594.74.794.94.99
MCB-DEC281.77283.93286.02288.18290.27292.43294.52
SNBL8.418.518.598.698.778.878.95
HBL158.52159.76160.52161.76162.52163.76164.52
GADT175.74179.49187.01190.76198.28202.03209.55
NATF399.08405.54413.57420.03428.06434.52442.55
TPL6.856.916.977.037.097.157.21
EMCO2.632.823.133.323.633.824.13
CYAN71.7772.7773.2674.2674.7575.7576.24
DYNO36.937.1237.5837.838.2638.4838.94
STCL7.777.897.998.118.218.338.43
JLICL159.35159.67159.85160.17160.35160.67160.85
IBLHL70.7171.4872.4673.2374.2174.9875.96
QUET47.547.8748.6148.9849.7250.0950.83
DCM1.841.972.232.362.622.753.01
BOK7.317.367.447.497.577.627.7
MEBL38.7238.8839.0639.2239.439.5639.74
SCBPL21.3521.4221.4621.5321.5721.6421.68
ASL7.637.878.068.38.498.738.92
PAKT443.25454.66472.18483.59501.11512.52530.04
INKL7.187.227.237.277.287.327.33
GASF7.447.487.537.577.627.667.71
TATM46.594747.848.2149.0149.4250.22
SEL33.0933.2933.7133.9134.3334.5334.95
SHSML17.6417.8118.1718.3418.718.8719.23
TRIBL1.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
CJPL1.231.41.571.741.912.082.25
SITC220.79223.4225.69228.3230.59233.2235.49
FRSM28.3828.7429.4629.8230.5430.931.62
HUMNL71.1371.6671.9472.4772.7573.2873.56
SRVI357.57366.28371.46380.17385.35394.06399.24
PKGS265.67267.34268.67270.34271.67273.34274.67
FNEL3.133.233.43.53.673.773.94
REWM37.1937.6538.3338.7939.4739.9340.61
PCAL79.5680.482.182.9484.6485.4887.18
DAWH-DEC54.4154.7955.455.7856.3956.7757.38
BPL35.6436.4536.8937.738.1438.9539.39
UBL-DEC131.14132.08132.62133.56134.1135.04135.58
INDU331.17334.83337.67341.33344.17347.83350.67
HUBC-DEC61.4261.5161.6261.7161.8261.9162.02
OGDC-DEC274.02275.01276.01277278278.99279.99
ECOP7.537.928.218.68.899.289.57
SIEM1243.431310.351345.161412.081446.891513.811548.62
SHFA102.33104.67109.33111.67116.33118.67123.33
PRET144.75147.88150153.13155.25158.38160.5
ARUJ8.839.049.289.499.739.9410.18
KOHP2.22.272.342.412.482.552.62
AHL30.7930.9731.0931.2731.3931.5731.69
OTSU45.6446.1946.5947.1447.5448.0948.49
JDWS150.69157.84161.94169.09173.19180.34184.44
ATIL61.7961.962.0462.1562.2962.462.54
ASTM20.5321.4222.2323.1223.9324.8225.63
TSPL1.71.721.721.741.741.761.76
JUBS5.135.175.235.275.335.375.43
LPL18.9819.0919.2219.3319.4619.5719.7
WAHN59.9959.99606060.0160.0160.02
NRL202.77203.43204.17204.83205.57206.23206.97
LINDE179.97182.48183.97186.48187.97190.48191.97
HINO208.74209.87212.13213.26215.52216.65218.91
BILF5.525.725.986.186.446.646.9
BNWM49.3850.0950.5751.2851.7652.4752.95
UDPL14.514.7615.1715.4315.8416.116.51
FHAM8.488.568.628.78.768.848.9
MTIL1.81.912.092.22.382.492.67
POWER5.765.825.895.956.026.086.15
SNGP-DEC21.7521.9422.1222.3122.4922.6822.86
SPLC2.22.242.312.352.422.462.53
FCSC2.62.652.682.732.762.812.84
SANE4.54.75.055.255.65.86.15
PSYL15.0915.5516.2816.7417.4717.9318.66
NONS25.8326.0726.5326.7727.2327.4727.93
BUXL18.5819.0719.5320.0220.4820.9721.43
FNBM4.784.794.794.84.84.814.81
PAKMI1.481.491.491.51.51.511.51
MFTM2.762.842.912.993.063.143.21
MUBT3.723.914.214.44.74.895.19
HINOON111.05111.8113.25114115.45116.2117.65
PMI1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
ZTL7.587.697.777.887.968.078.15
GAMON2.082.643.033.593.984.544.93
PRL70.2670.7571.0171.571.7672.2572.51
KSBP80.8581.3881.9582.4883.0583.5884.15
NOPK40.5542.2743.5445.2646.5348.2549.52
MRNS69.6769.8370.1770.3370.6770.8371.17
SGPL1.61.681.731.811.861.941.99
CLOV67.8768.9369.4770.5371.0772.1372.67
FFBL-DEC40.3140.4540.5340.6740.7540.8940.97
FDIBL1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
HICL14.2514.414.614.7514.9515.115.3
ASHT13.813.813.813.813.813.813.8
COTT1.161.732.553.123.944.515.33
SASML15.9215.9315.9715.9816.0216.0316.07
SARC5.946.056.196.36.446.556.69
OLPL24.9225.0125.0825.1725.2425.3325.4
JSGCL32.532.532.532.532.532.532.5
ABL87.3288.2889.2790.2391.2292.1893.17
HMIM2.692.692.72.72.712.712.72
REDCO3.33.43.453.553.63.73.75
CCM48.548.548.548.548.548.548.5
GRAYS40.8341.4742.7343.3744.6345.2746.53
EXIDE332.66336.33341.66345.33350.66354.33359.66
IDRT1414.214.5514.7515.115.315.65
KOHS11.3311.6712.3312.6713.3313.6714.33
MTL477.32479.41480.82482.91484.32486.41487.82
MCBAH14.9914.99151515.0115.0115.02
CSIL6.936.977.037.077.137.177.23
UNIC14.3714.3714.3814.3814.3914.3914.4
ELSM73.0273.0373.0773.0873.1273.1373.17
AHTM29.3429.3429.3429.3429.3429.3429.34
PPVC4.134.214.284.364.434.514.58
PICT231.68233.35236.67238.34241.66243.33246.65
TRIPF191.53192.27193.03193.77194.53195.27196.03
SHEZ616.67625.33642.67651.33668.67677.33694.67
SCM16.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.6516.65
FUDLM12.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.25
EFUL74.0174.675.876.3977.5978.1879.38
FRCL3.523.633.873.984.224.334.57
ATLH259.32263.66266.32270.66273.32277.66280.32
ABOT405.32409.91413.81418.4422.3426.89430.79
ESBL2.572.783.013.223.453.663.89
EFUG86.3586.4386.4686.5486.5786.6586.68
KSTM4.44.434.454.484.54.534.55
LMSM3.373.493.753.874.134.254.51
PRWM41.941.9341.9541.984242.0342.05
SURC88.9190.4591.9193.4594.9196.4597.91
MSOT81.9581.9581.9581.9581.9581.9581.95
GRYL3.953.953.953.953.953.953.95
AGIC17.1717.6418.5619.0319.9520.4221.34
CENI15.5315.6715.7315.8715.9316.0716.13
RICL7.267.467.617.817.968.168.31
DKTM6.756.756.756.756.756.756.75
JKSM29292929292929
SRSM13.9413.9413.9413.9413.9413.9413.94
LIBT3.793.94.044.154.294.44.54
AGL12.4812.6212.7312.8712.9813.1213.23
AGSML7777777
IDEN3.193.33.523.633.853.964.18
AKGL7.17.818.339.049.5610.2710.79
BTL132.32133.66135.92137.26139.52140.86143.12
DEL1.931.972.032.072.132.172.23
BCML67.8468.6770.3371.1672.8273.6575.31
RCML75.4476.5378.7179.881.9883.0785.25
SNAI58585858585858
FASM129129129129129129129
GHGL59.2559.9560.36161.3562.0562.4
BATA2272.562406.282537.122670.842801.682935.43066.24
AGTL203.87203.93203.97204.03204.07204.13204.17
UCAPM1.071.131.171.231.271.331.37
PINL7.457.457.457.457.457.457.45
TDIL9.59.69.89.910.110.210.4
OLSM3.743.823.853.933.964.044.07
GFIL7.267.768.258.759.249.7410.23
ALTN18.4918.4918.518.518.5118.5118.52
DWAE2.32.32.32.32.32.32.3
JOPP13.6313.6713.6813.7213.7313.7713.78
SEPL59.660.460.861.66262.863.2
KCL11.1711.3311.1711.3311.1711.3311.17
MFFL629.6639.8649.6659.8669.6679.8689.6
SAPL447.96447.97447.98447.99448448.01448.02
FIBLM2.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
KASBM2.772.872.772.872.772.872.77
FCIBL2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
IFSL14.4114.4114.4114.4114.4114.4114.41
SIBL2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
DINT77.7477.7477.7477.7477.7477.7477.74
IDSM15151515151515
JDMT81.2581.2581.2581.2581.2581.2581.25
REST27.5527.5527.5527.5527.5527.5527.55
THAS22.3322.3322.3322.3322.3322.3322.33
STJT41.3241.3241.3241.3241.3241.3241.32
DLL75757575757575
FSWL17.1117.1117.1117.1117.1117.1117.11
HAEL7.997.997.997.997.997.997.99
ZAHT19.619.619.619.619.619.619.6
IBFL70.570.570.570.570.570.570.5
RUPL18.118.118.118.118.118.118.1
ADAMS42.542.542.542.542.542.542.5
HAL27272727272727
PMRS70.570.570.570.570.570.570.5
BWCL63.7563.7563.7563.7563.7563.7563.75
THCCL25252525252525
ASLPS7.287.287.287.287.287.287.28
DIIL19191919191919
FATIMA-DEC28.0128.0128.0128.0128.0128.0128.01
ILTM901.33901.67902.33902.67903.33903.67904.33
KHTC273.67276.33277.67280.33281.67284.33285.67
COLG1772.671791.331807.671826.331842.671861.331877.67
PGCL137.46141.23142.44146.21147.42151.19152.4
GLPL269269269269269269269
WYETH4493.334496.674498.334501.674503.334506.674508.33
RMPL7760783079408010812081908300
BHAT460460460460460460460
MEHT173.58176.29173.58176.29173.58176.29173.58
PSEL255255255255255255255
UPFL10787107901079310796107991080210805

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed