KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 11 Nov. 2013

November 8, 2013 6:25 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 11 Nov. 2013Views: 5

KSE Pivots 11112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 373 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
JSCL7.67.928.588.99.569.8810.54
PIAA6.246.627.227.68.28.589.18
FCCL11.3111.5211.8412.0512.3712.5812.9
JSIL9.339.7510.310.7211.2711.6912.24
ENGRO124.22127.61133.02136.41141.82145.21150.62
PTC26.4926.7727.0827.3627.6727.9528.26
KESC4.474.765.115.45.756.046.39
ENGRO-NOV124.35127.68133.34136.67142.33145.66151.32
ANL4.95.115.335.545.765.976.19
TELE4.724.895.095.265.465.635.83
PSO283.02286.51291.76295.25300.5303.99309.24
BOP10.0310.1610.2910.4210.5510.6810.81
MLCF20.9721.3421.7122.0822.4522.8223.19
DGKC70.270.871.4472.0472.6873.2873.92
NML95.8597.1898.5999.92101.33102.66104.07
EFOODS83.5484.8986.587.8589.4690.8192.42
JSBL3.153.333.613.794.074.254.53
FATIMA26.3126.5626.9127.1627.5127.7628.11
NIB2.122.152.182.212.242.272.3
BIPL5.115.315.515.715.916.116.31
NCL50.7651.451.9852.6253.253.8454.42
SEPCO1.771.882.072.182.372.482.67
FCCL-NOV11.3611.5711.8812.0912.412.6112.92
TRG7.827.978.188.338.548.698.9
PSO-NOV284.1287.55292.85296.3301.6305.05310.35
EFOODS-NOV84.0285.3886.9288.2889.8291.1892.72
SILK1.861.952.012.12.162.252.31
PIOC25.8326.4626.8327.4627.8328.4628.83
FNELR10.020.070.120.170.220.270.32
NBP49.9850.3250.6751.0151.3651.752.05
DGKC-NOV70.4471.0671.6772.2972.973.5274.13
PTC-NOV26.4626.7927.1227.4527.7828.1128.44
AICL70.471.9574.9276.4779.4480.9983.96
PPL205.41206.82208.66210.07211.91213.32215.16
DAWH50.451.4552.453.4554.455.4556.4
FFC110.02110.4111111.38111.98112.36112.96
BOP-NOV1010.1510.2910.4410.5810.7310.87
NML-NOV95.7697.1898.83100.25101.9103.32104.97
BYCO7.98.038.28.338.58.638.8
HUBC60.761.3261.7462.3662.7863.463.82
NICL5.115.465.816.166.516.867.21
LPCL6.416.516.656.756.896.997.13
PASL2.782.933.013.163.243.393.47
MCB282.1285.05289.1292.05296.1299.05303.1
CML3.673.783.863.974.054.164.24
GLAXO118.4120.23122.85124.68127.3129.13131.75
WTL2.172.232.312.372.452.512.59
AKBL10.1610.4410.8911.1711.6211.912.35
NCL-NOV51.0651.6852.2652.8853.4654.0854.66
FFBL38.5938.838.9939.239.3939.639.79
HMB21.8722.1622.5222.8123.1723.4623.82
PAKRI23.4223.8824.5124.9725.626.0626.69
BAFL23.9524.1324.4124.5924.8725.0525.33
JPGL2.052.122.222.292.392.462.56
BAHL37.4737.8838.6739.0839.8740.2841.07
NBP-NOV49.9850.3450.7851.1451.5851.9452.38
PACE2.913.023.163.273.413.523.66
MARI156.19157.59159.19160.59162.19163.59165.19
AMTEX1.71.852.152.32.62.753.05
FLYNG3.333.413.473.553.613.693.75
FABL9.89.879.9710.0410.1410.2110.31
PAEL15.9216.3116.611717.317.6917.99
NETSOL36.7137.1837.5638.0338.4138.8839.26
MDTL2.482.572.662.752.842.933.02
DSFL2.112.162.22.252.292.342.38
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
LUCK248.12251.59253.96257.43259.8263.27265.64
OGDC262.71264.06266.03267.38269.35270.7272.67
IGIBL1.461.471.481.491.51.511.52
DCL4.534.644.784.895.035.145.28
SNGP19.6219.8420.1720.3920.7220.9421.27
EPCL11.81212.1912.3912.5812.7812.97
SSGC22.1922.4722.9423.2223.6923.9724.44
DBCI1.972.262.83.093.633.924.46
PIOC-NOV25.9426.4826.9327.4727.9228.4628.91
AHCL19.8520.1720.5320.8521.2121.5321.89
KOHC74.4975.3775.8476.7277.1978.0778.54
PPL-NOV206.06207.35209.41210.7212.76214.05216.11
LOTCHEM6.396.476.546.626.696.776.84
KASBB1.61.651.741.791.881.932.02
HCAR34.5336.0236.9138.439.2940.7841.67
ATRL179.67181.85184.1186.28188.53190.71192.96
STPL6.817.387.88.378.799.369.78
DCH2.232.262.332.362.432.462.53
HBL142.2144.13147.45149.38152.7154.63157.95
THALL114.77117.39121.13123.75127.49130.11133.85
SSML7.928.338.679.089.429.8310.17
SMBL1.71.761.831.891.962.022.09
FECTC35.8136.3636.6637.2137.5138.0638.36
MCB-NOV283.61285.35288.01289.75292.41294.15296.81
DFML3.573.783.974.184.374.584.77
UBL125.27125.78126.22126.73127.17127.68128.12
DOL4.514.654.724.864.935.075.14
PKGS231.09235.54237.94242.39244.79249.24251.64
FNEL2.883.043.223.383.563.723.9
ATRL-NOV181.61183.55185.41187.35189.21191.15193.01
FATIMA-NOV26.7126.927.1127.327.5127.727.91
AICL-NOV70.2971.9274.9876.6179.6781.384.36
CSM1.481.561.661.741.841.922.02
TREI1.181.221.231.271.281.321.33
FFC-NOVB105.49106.2107.09107.8108.69109.4110.29
PKGP19.0419.2719.3919.6219.7419.9720.09
DSIL3.883.964.024.14.164.244.3
TGL19.3519.5819.7419.9720.1320.3620.52
MTL462.02469.51480.01487.5498505.49515.99
PNSC53.6954.3454.6955.3455.6956.3456.69
MSOT29.6830.0930.9131.3232.1432.5533.37
DFSM2.682.792.943.053.23.313.46
CSAP44.8545.3746.246.7247.5548.0748.9
TREET79.8681.1882.3583.6784.8486.1687.33
PGF21.321.4121.5821.6921.8621.9722.14
LUCK-NOV250.13252.07253.63255.57257.13259.07260.63
DAAG13.4314.0714.415.0415.3716.0116.34
FFC-NOV109.6110.08110.83111.31112.06112.54113.29
MEBL37.5237.6337.8237.9338.1238.2338.42
KTML18.4418.618.7918.9519.1419.319.49
POL459.32461.66463.81466.15468.3470.64472.79
DAWH-NOV50.3951.3552.6953.6554.9955.9557.29
ICIBL1.11.211.281.391.461.571.64
KOIL2.392.482.552.642.712.82.87
BERG38.3739.1940.2741.0942.1742.9944.07
CHBL2.892.993.093.193.293.393.49
YOUW2.943.273.543.874.144.474.74
ECOP7.757.958.158.358.558.758.95
CPL246.69251.82254.75259.88262.81267.94270.87
SSIC5555555
BAFL-NOV24.0324.2224.524.6924.9725.1625.44
KOHE31.1731.3331.4231.5831.6731.8331.92
OGDC-NOV262.62264.31266.52268.21270.42272.11274.32
QUICE5.335.495.675.836.016.176.35
UBL-NOV124.9125.45126.1126.65127.3127.85128.5
AKZO82.7283.3684.1984.8385.6686.387.13
AHL28.7228.8629.0229.1629.3229.4629.62
NCPL34.6934.8434.9435.0935.1935.3435.44
MQTM19.7320.3220.8321.4221.9322.5223.03
SNBL7.817.97.968.058.118.28.26
SSGC-NOV22.9723.0323.1723.2323.3723.4323.57
LPL17.4517.717.8518.118.2518.518.65
FFBL-NOV38.7538.9339.1439.3239.5339.7139.92
GASF7.397.447.497.547.597.647.69
BRR3.493.613.773.894.054.174.33
GATM21.4922.1722.6423.3223.7924.4724.94
MWMP2.552.72.8533.153.33.45
SPL13.5213.6113.7213.8113.9214.0114.12
CEPB46.446.784747.3847.647.9848.2
APL437.11441.56444.35448.8451.59456.04458.83
SAIF26.526.6326.8526.9827.227.3327.55
AKBL-NOV10.6210.7811.0711.2311.5211.6811.97
KSTM3.093.33.473.683.854.064.23
TRPOL1.271.351.391.471.511.591.63
SMCPL8.678.838.678.838.678.838.67
CLCPS1.251.261.281.291.311.321.34
ISL15.715.8716.0516.2216.416.5716.75
UBL-NOVB123.66124.19124.95125.48126.24126.77127.53
IGIIL134135.5138.01139.51142.02143.52146.03
DSL44.084.244.324.484.564.72
CSUML7.047.287.487.727.928.168.36
HIRAT13.714.3814.8915.5716.0816.7617.27
ATIL55.9956.5457.2957.8458.5959.1459.89
NATF344.13350.07361.93367.87379.73385.67397.53
UNIC13.3313.3713.4313.4713.5313.5713.63
POWER6.166.186.196.216.226.246.25
GADT152.08153.17153.83154.92155.58156.67157.33
NPL29.0729.2829.4529.6629.8330.0430.21
CHCC44.6544.9745.3445.6646.0346.3546.72
KOHP2.422.482.552.612.682.742.81
CPPL39.9140.741.1141.942.3143.143.51
GFIL8.678.969.429.7110.1710.4610.92
SLCL1.82.42.73.33.64.24.5
SPLC2.212.332.432.552.652.772.87
JUBS4.774.885.075.185.375.485.67
EFUG77.9278.0878.1778.3378.4278.5878.67
NRL185.59186.79188.79189.99191.99193.19195.19
SGPL2.092.122.142.172.192.222.24
TSPL1.721.731.771.781.821.831.87
KSBP75.3375.6775.8376.1776.3376.6776.83
PPVC4.144.274.344.474.544.674.74
EMCO2.962.9933.033.043.073.08
KAPCO59.4959.7960.1960.4960.8961.1961.59
GGL23.7324.0124.1824.4624.6324.9125.08
FCSC2.682.692.692.72.72.712.71
GWLC10.5310.6710.7310.8710.9311.0711.13
FRCL2.852.882.942.973.033.063.12
PIF9.929.939.979.9810.0210.0310.07
HABSM28.8128.929.0629.1529.3129.429.56
ICL36.336.6537.237.5538.138.4539
STCL6.8677.267.47.667.88.06
PSMC120.09120.99122.09122.99124.09124.99126.09
HUMNL58.8161.4162.765.366.5969.1970.48
MACFL17.3317.5618.0318.2618.7318.9619.43
KASBSL5.645.836.016.26.386.576.75
HWQS5.536.016.516.997.497.978.47
IBLHL47.3247.7848.0748.5348.8249.2849.57
LOTCHEM-NOV6.656.656.656.656.656.656.65
SHEL143144144.94145.94146.88147.88148.82
JSGCL30.931.3231.6632.0832.4232.8433.18
OLSM3.723.733.773.783.823.833.87
SGML18.0718.3318.4718.7318.8719.1319.27
MERIT12.6712.8313.1713.3313.6713.8314.17
SKFL10.210.2810.4410.5210.6810.7610.92
FHAM8.438.578.638.778.838.979.03
SLYT25252525252525
EFUL68.3368.6769.3369.6770.3370.6771.33
KML13.3813.6913.8714.1814.3614.6714.85
TPL6.656.76.86.856.9577.1
FEROZ106.17106.33106.67106.83107.17107.33107.67
HICL13.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.92
MRNS65.7166.1166.8567.2567.9968.3969.13
MZSM3.683.693.693.73.73.713.71
HINOON91.6792.8393.6794.8395.6796.8397.67
CYAN61.4761.9862.9763.4864.4764.9865.97
TATM39.3239.3539.4339.4639.5439.5739.65
ICI165.33166.67167.33168.67169.33170.67171.33
AGTL198.07199.03200.97201.93203.87204.83206.77
SCBPL19.2219.2319.2719.2819.3219.3319.37
JKSM24.3224.4224.4624.5624.624.724.74
BNWM46.6947.648.2949.249.8950.851.49
GHNL7.67.77.988.28.38.5
GTYR39.7339.940.1740.3440.6140.7841.05
SITC221.64222.32222.65223.33223.66224.34224.67
MCBAH13.9414.2414.414.714.8615.1615.32
FDIBL1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
ABL82.2982.6583.2983.6584.2984.6585.29
SEPL50.8851.5752.9353.6254.9855.6757.03
SCLL5.65.685.735.815.865.945.99
CSIL5.866.056.166.356.466.656.76
SHSML17.3317.4617.7317.8618.1318.2618.53
PRL61.2161.662.2162.663.2163.664.21
SEARL81.3581.9882.7483.3784.1384.7685.52
INDU326.35330.17332.34336.16338.33342.15344.32
PINL6.86.86.86.86.86.86.8
SING16.817.5617.9318.6919.0619.8220.19
ACPL146.51147147.51148148.51149149.51
FRSM29.6329.9430.5530.8631.4731.7832.39
MSCL13.7314.3915.6916.3517.6518.3119.61
FASM105105105105105105105
FECM3.893.943.893.943.893.943.89
BOK7.097.17.17.117.117.127.12
JATM6666666
SFTM7777777
THAS12.3312.3712.4312.4712.5312.5712.63
ZAHT13.7613.8813.9614.0814.1614.2814.36
AGL12121212121212
HAL26.9727.0327.0727.1327.1727.2327.27
JDWS136.26135.63136.26135.63136.26135.63136.26
GAIL4.84.824.864.884.924.944.98
AGIL67.8369.1769.8371.1771.8373.1773.83
LEUL4.454.674.774.995.095.315.41
TRIPF160.18164.09168.57172.48176.96180.87185.35
PRET133.18139.84145.68152.34158.18164.84170.68
PAKT305309317321329333341
MFFL434.42442.21456.92464.71479.42487.21501.92
IFSL12.8812.9412.9813.0413.0813.1413.18
EWLA3.923.984.124.184.324.384.52
CRTM14.4114.5514.8514.9915.2915.4315.73
DLL72.0572.2872.5572.7873.0573.2873.55
MUBT2.912.963.013.063.113.163.21
UDPL14.4814.4914.4914.514.514.5114.51
SNGP-NOV20.320.320.320.320.320.320.3
TSMF3333333
ARM43.1743.3343.6743.8344.1744.3344.67
MODAM1.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
FPRM151515.0215.0215.0415.0415.06
TRIBL1.181.221.281.321.381.421.48
CENI14.314.4214.4914.6114.6814.814.87
PIL7.097.177.337.417.577.657.81
SHNI5.55.55.55.55.55.55.5
BILF5.675.675.675.675.675.675.67
DINT73.573.573.573.573.573.573.5
JDMT69.1569.1569.1569.1569.1569.1569.15
SALT156156156156156156156
SANE4.884.894.894.94.94.914.91
ADMM44.0644.0644.0644.0644.0644.0644.06
SFAT11.211.211.211.211.211.211.2
RUPL19.3919.3919.3919.3919.3919.3919.39
ALNRS40.940.954141.0541.141.1541.2
PNGRS2.62.62.62.62.62.62.6
INIL41.9941.9941.9941.9941.9941.9941.99
JOPP11.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
PAKD67.2167.2167.2167.2167.2167.2167.21
ABOT429.99429.99430430430.01430.01430.02
SRVI308.01309.01310.99311.99313.97314.97316.95
HUBC-NOV58.559.560.561.562.563.564.5
FZCM100.33103.67105.33108.67110.33113.67115.33
SIEM957.2963.1970.16976.06983.12989.02996.08
ATBA299.96300.48300.96301.48301.96302.48302.96
EXIDE300300300300300300300
FEM3.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
FFLM2.942.942.942.942.942.942.94
FNBM4.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
PMI1.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
FTSM4444444
TRSM3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
NEXT4.084.084.084.084.084.084.08
DCM2.42.42.42.42.42.42.4
SIBL2.692.692.692.692.692.692.69
JGICL69696969696969
TDIL9.49.49.49.49.49.49.4
ELSM72.573.572.573.572.573.572.5
AHTM16161616161616
COTT3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
HAEL4444444
REDCO3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
AASM17.9317.9317.9317.9317.9317.9317.93
ADAMS41414141414141
AABS95959595959595
MIRKS41.541.541.541.541.541.541.5
BAPL10.6910.6910.6910.6910.6910.6910.69
DYNO31313131313131
CLOV60606060606060
TREETR15.615.615.615.615.615.615.6
TCLTC43434343434343
PHDL49.1849.1849.1849.1849.1849.1849.18
SAPT333.9333.9333.9333.9333.9333.9333.9
RMPL5000505051505200530053505450
BATA1460.71545.351587.71672.351714.71799.351841.7
PMPK338.23338.33338.39338.49338.55338.65338.71
SAPL419.17423.33431.67435.83444.17448.33456.67
WYETH4033.334116.674233.334316.674433.334516.674633.33
PICT205.62206.34207.06207.78208.5209.22209.94
GLPL179.1182.05185187.95190.9193.85196.8
MUREB305305305305305305305
NESTLE7350735073507350735073507350
SUTM218.3221.6218.3221.6218.3221.6218.3
ATLH207.07206.13207.07206.13207.07206.13207.07
BIFO98989898989898
UPFL6000600060006000600060006000

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed