KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 11 Dec 2013

December 11, 2013 9:27 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 11 Dec 2013Views: 4

KSE Pivots 11122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 378 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PIAA6.927.418.088.579.249.7310.4
FCCL12.7113.0513.2513.5913.7914.1314.33
BIPL6.276.426.66.756.937.087.26
BAFL24.324.8125.1825.6926.0626.5726.94
ENGRO152.64155.19158.88161.43165.12167.67171.36
DGKC75.6976.4476.9677.7178.2378.9879.5
MLCF24.1124.6524.9625.525.8126.3526.66
LOTCHEM6.816.927.067.177.317.427.56
ENGRO-DEC153.12155.62159.35161.85165.58168.08171.81
EFOODS91.0792.9494.796.5798.33100.2101.96
FCCL-DEC12.813.1313.3213.6513.8414.1714.36
NCL50.3151.6552.5653.954.8156.1557.06
KOHC86.7588.3790.1291.7493.4995.1196.86
NBP54.4354.8655.2355.6656.0356.4656.83
PTC29.3229.6329.8630.1730.430.7130.94
HUBC59.1660.160.861.7462.4463.3864.08
PIOC28.5429.4730.0230.9531.532.4332.98
JSCL8.168.398.528.758.889.119.24
NML113.28114.46115.22116.4117.16118.34119.1
ANL5.946.156.266.476.586.796.9
KESC5.185.285.355.455.525.625.69
EFOODS-DEC90.9392.7294.6396.4298.33100.12102.03
AICL-DEC35.9836.4936.8337.3437.6838.1938.53
FFC109.5110.77111.95113.22114.4115.67116.85
PAEL17.6918.0418.2918.6418.8919.2419.49
BOP9.9910.1310.2110.3510.4310.5710.65
TRG8.398.578.698.878.999.179.29
CML4.044.224.324.54.64.784.88
PSO320.35322.48324.07326.2327.79329.92331.51
AICL97.8598.9799.95101.07102.05103.17104.15
SILK2.012.022.042.052.072.082.1
BYCO8.028.148.218.338.48.528.59
DGKC-DEC76.1776.8477.3678.0378.5579.2279.74
FATIMA26.6127.1527.7128.2528.8129.3529.91
FFBL39.4740.2140.6241.3641.7742.5142.92
PPL210.32211.86212.92214.46215.52217.06218.12
QUICE7.357.537.77.888.058.238.4
SHEL156.97159.74164.62167.39172.27175.04179.92
CSAP46.6347.9749.5750.9152.5153.8555.45
NIB2.192.222.252.282.312.342.37
PSO-DEC322.51324.25325.71327.45328.91330.65332.11
SNGP21.2821.6421.8322.1922.3822.7422.93
TELE5.135.215.285.365.435.515.58
NICL6.796.957.167.327.537.697.9
NML-DEC113.91115.01115.76116.86117.61118.71119.46
NCPL34.7235.1335.4135.8236.136.5136.79
LPCL7.637.797.888.048.138.298.38
MARI211.18214.7217.72221.24224.26227.78230.8
PIOC-DEC28.7829.6430.1831.0431.5832.4432.98
ATRL205.26207.38208.75210.87212.24214.36215.73
NETSOL42.6143.4143.9144.7145.2146.0146.51
UBL129.49130.74131.49132.74133.49134.74135.49
TGL22.4222.4222.4222.4222.4222.4222.42
INIL43.6544.4545.8246.6247.9948.7950.16
SSGC24.2824.6224.8325.1725.3825.7225.93
EPCL12.0612.2612.3512.5512.6412.8412.93
KOHE31.432.2332.7433.5734.0834.9135.42
AKBL13.1213.3113.4113.613.713.8913.99
PASL2.582.672.732.822.882.973.03
NBP-DEC54.4355.0455.4856.0956.5357.1457.58
SPL14.2614.6614.8915.2915.5215.9216.15
NCL-DEC50.8452.0652.9554.1755.0656.2857.17
SMBL1.781.821.861.91.941.982.02
WTL2.212.262.32.352.392.442.48
DAWH53.3954.1554.8855.6456.3757.1357.86
PTC-DEC29.6429.8730.0430.2730.4430.6730.84
SMTM9.039.179.439.579.839.9710.23
JSBL3.53.563.633.693.763.823.89
TREET90.5692.0392.8694.3395.1696.6397.46
MERITR2.262.382.462.582.662.782.86
MCB281.53283.76285.22287.45288.91291.14292.6
THALL126.49130.75135.65139.91144.81149.07153.97
DFML4.244.44.514.674.784.945.05
SSML9.9910.2510.4310.6910.8711.1311.31
STPL8.218.468.899.149.579.8210.25
DSFL2.042.092.142.192.242.292.34
MACFL16.0517.0917.8718.9119.6920.7321.51
CHCC51.5352.3253.1153.954.6955.4856.27
LOTCHEM-DEC6.977.17.27.37.47.5
PACE33.123.213.333.423.543.63
DCL5.335.465.545.675.755.885.96
HCAR41.7342.543.1743.9444.6145.3846.05
KASBB1.61.651.681.731.761.811.84
ISL16.816.9517.117.2517.417.5517.7
ATRL-DEC206.94208.72209.94211.72212.94214.72215.94
DYNO34.1934.5935.4135.8136.6337.0337.85
PIF10.8510.910.9611.0111.0711.1211.18
PAKRI25.9126.3626.627.0527.2927.7427.98
FABL10.0610.2510.3710.5610.6810.8710.99
PPL-DEC211.46212.95213.91215.4216.36217.85218.81
HMB24.6124.9325.225.5225.7926.1126.38
BAFL-DEC24.7125.1225.4125.8226.1126.5226.81
PKGP19.5319.7419.8820.0920.2320.4420.58
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
IGIBL1.391.421.461.491.531.561.6
JSIL8.878.979.049.149.219.319.38
AMTEX2.352.412.472.532.592.652.71
OGDC274.54276.77278.45280.68282.36284.59286.27
CEPB44.5145.2145.6146.3146.7147.4147.81
MDTL2.432.572.632.772.832.973.03
BAHL40.5540.7840.941.1341.2541.4841.6
ICIBL1.071.111.171.211.271.311.37
POL476.47484.73489.47497.73502.47510.73515.47
HWQS6.517.017.588.498.999.48
AHCL21.7921.892222.122.2122.3122.42
FATIMA-DEC27.4927.727.9428.1528.3928.628.84
SEPCO2.152.182.22.232.252.282.3
BOP-DEC10.0810.210.2710.3910.4610.5810.65
DFSM2.782.872.933.023.083.173.23
FECTC38.8239.4639.9240.5641.0241.6642.12
FEM4.44.474.544.614.684.754.82
KASBSL6.26.36.56.66.86.97.1
LUCK271.95274.56276.19278.8280.43283.04284.67
ICI195.68197.84199.69201.85203.7205.86207.71
NMFL9.610.3110.8811.5912.1612.8713.44
JPGL2.12.152.192.242.282.332.37
PNSC66.4569.0170.7973.3575.1377.6979.47
GHNL8.278.538.678.939.079.339.47
BAPL13.4113.7514.3814.7215.3515.6916.32
GWLC13.4714.0314.5315.0915.5916.1516.65
SING19.8120.2520.6321.0721.4521.8922.27
DOL4.774.834.874.934.975.035.07
GTYR47.8248.6649.8250.6651.8252.6653.82
DSIL4.034.114.174.254.314.394.45
HADC1.141.341.451.651.761.962.07
BILF4.735.185.716.166.697.147.67
IBLHL64.2967.1969.6872.5875.0777.9780.46
FFC-DEC111.21112.01112.79113.59114.37115.17115.95
IGIIL155.9158.2159.84162.14163.78166.08167.72
PGF23.6223.8324.0724.2824.5224.7324.97
GATM26.4926.6927.0427.2427.5927.7928.14
FFBL-DEC39.2239.7340.2240.7341.2241.7342.22
TRIBL1.11.151.21.251.31.351.4
CYAN70.3972.0973.7175.4177.0378.7380.35
MQTM21.2521.8522.222.823.1523.7524.1
NRL201.54203.02204.04205.52206.54208.02209.04
CPPL44.5345.0245.9846.4747.4347.9248.88
LUCK-DEC273.65275.33276.65278.33279.65281.33282.65
FLYNG3.543.583.623.663.73.743.78
BROT3.173.333.523.683.874.034.22
NEXT3.643.914.214.484.785.055.35
KTML21.9822.3722.5822.9723.1823.5723.78
HSPI21.9622.3122.8123.1623.6624.0124.51
AHL30.4730.7430.9731.2431.4731.7431.97
CRTM16.2616.3816.5516.6716.8416.9617.13
NPL29.4729.6629.930.0930.3330.5230.76
DCH2.422.472.512.562.62.652.69
SSGC-DEC24.6624.8625.125.325.5425.7425.98
KAPCO60.8861.1161.3861.6161.8862.1162.38
DAAG23.7924.7525.2326.1926.6727.6328.11
FCSC2.572.592.62.622.632.652.66
CSM1.451.511.61.661.751.811.9
CENI15.7715.8916.0916.2116.4116.5316.73
SNBL8.28.58.658.959.19.49.55
DAWH-DEC53.3854.1454.8855.6456.3857.1457.88
MEBL37.9538.3538.6839.0839.4139.8140.14
NONS23.6924.0924.9125.3126.1326.5327.35
DSL3.974.024.094.144.214.264.33
SNGP-DEC21.6221.8822.0222.2822.4222.6822.82
SITC212.91220.21224.41231.71235.91243.21247.41
SGML18.1118.6118.8919.3919.6720.1720.45
ASL7.197.397.818.018.438.639.05
HINO195.44197.19200.69202.44205.94207.69211.19
KOHTM14.7214.8515.1315.2615.5415.6715.95
KOHP2.272.332.372.432.472.532.57
TPL5.656.136.446.927.237.718.02
GLAXO130.4131.58132.3133.48134.2135.38136.1
MUREB341.1351.05362.09372.04383.08393.03404.07
GGL25.7926.1426.5926.9427.3927.7428.19
FNEL3.113.213.293.393.473.573.65
APL492.39495.7499.38502.69506.37509.68513.36
NATF380.35396.48405.7421.83431.05447.18456.4
CLCPS1.051.121.241.311.431.51.62
CPL271.42274.71278.26281.55285.1288.39291.94
RUBY5.876.487.177.788.479.089.77
HBL158.41159.71160.41161.71162.41163.71164.41
CHBL2.8433.073.233.33.463.53
OLPL25.4525.625.825.9526.1526.326.5
CSUML7.877.937.978.038.078.138.17
KSBP76.878.479.881.482.884.485.8
ACPL134.78137.03138.5140.75142.22144.47145.94
SEARL99.15100.07100.85101.77102.55103.47104.25
MCB-DEC282.17284.11285.62287.56289.07291.01292.52
AKZO106.63108.57109.63111.57112.63114.57115.63
PINL7.17.27.357.457.67.77.85
ECOP7.988.228.378.618.7699.15
DEL1.971.982.022.032.072.082.12
GASF7.457.487.537.567.617.647.69
HICL14.5214.6614.7314.8714.9415.0815.15
SARC4.875.485.916.526.957.567.99
BERG59.8160.4160.8161.4161.8162.4162.81
ELSM69.771.172.173.574.575.976.9
DBCI3.233.273.283.323.333.373.38
INDU324.2329.6336.2341.6348.2353.6360.2
BUXL17.3718.3319.0820.0420.7921.7522.5
KOIL2.542.652.712.822.882.993.05
SEPL59.5859.8760.4360.7261.2861.5762.13
ABL89.3689.6889.8690.1890.3690.6890.86
GFIL7.587.928.238.578.889.229.53
MERIT12.8213.1613.7114.0514.614.9415.49
LPL19.0319.1419.2219.3319.4119.5219.6
FEROZ124.19127.6130.17133.58136.15139.56142.13
SCM16.0516.1516.216.316.3516.4516.5
FHAM8.518.538.558.578.598.618.63
DNCC55.485.756.236.56.987.25
AGIL71.4171.7372.3672.6873.3173.6374.26
FUDLM11.5111.761212.2512.4912.7412.98
GHNI13.9314.3914.8215.2815.7116.1716.6
UBL-DEC130.85131.68132.34133.17133.83134.66135.32
PKGS265.32266.66267.77269.11270.22271.56272.67
SRVI348.41364.2373.4389.19398.39414.18423.38
PCAL74.375.477.678.780.98284.2
BOK7.327.367.417.457.57.547.59
SLYT27.4727.4727.4927.4927.5127.5127.53
CLOV68.8570.2271.1572.5273.4574.8275.75
SHSML16.4716.9917.2617.7818.0518.5718.84
CSIL6.756.856.977.057.157.2
SRSM12.3712.4912.7112.8313.0513.1713.39
YOUW4.274.394.574.694.874.995.17
HABSM29.529.7530.0130.2630.5230.7731.03
POWER5.75.735.775.85.845.875.91
HINOON107.99109.5110.49112112.99114.5115.49
ADMM52.853.1553.854.1554.855.1555.8
PNGRS1.992.152.232.392.472.632.71
FHBM9.69.649.729.769.849.889.96
PRWM40.9841.2341.4941.744242.2542.51
MIRKS38.9539.4739.9540.4740.9541.4741.95
AKBL-DEC13.5213.5413.5513.5713.5813.613.61
SAIF28.752929.2529.529.753030.25
REDCO3.483.493.493.53.53.513.51
OTSU43.4344.6745.4346.6747.4348.6749.43
OGDC-DEC276.55276.78277.05277.28277.55277.78278.05
PAKT439.78449.9461.76471.88483.74493.86505.72
SIEM1365.51403.251426.51464.251487.51525.251548.5
GADT182.77183.39184.32184.94185.87186.49187.42
SBL3.833.863.923.954.014.044.1
ISTM15.715.8516.1516.316.616.7517.05
PRET152.5154.13155.45157.08158.4160.03161.35
ATIL606161.562.5636464.5
NAGC72.0272.2772.7472.9973.4673.7174.18
BNWM49.4849.8250.2350.5750.9851.3251.73
PRL69.8170.4370.7671.3871.7172.3372.66
COTT2.582.913.13.433.623.954.14
KML15.6815.8315.9416.0916.216.3516.46
EXIDE330.8335.4338.54343.14346.28350.88354.02
NOPK41.3942.243.5944.445.7946.647.99
GVGL14.2714.3814.5714.6814.8714.9815.17
TRIPF183.56186.79189.04192.27194.52197.75200
ATBA358.69366.85375.69383.85392.69400.85409.69
HIRAT12.9613.2913.6413.9714.3214.6515
IDRT13.2713.5813.8714.1814.4714.7815.07
MUBT3.994.044.14.154.214.264.32
PICT218.61226.81231.61239.81244.61252.81257.61
SPLC2.412.422.422.432.432.442.44
IFSL13.9314.1714.2814.5214.6314.8714.98
HUBC-DEC60.4961.1461.5462.1962.5963.2463.64
PSMC140.07141.04142.06143.03144.05145.02146.04
TRPOL1.251.281.341.371.431.461.52
DWSM3.333.383.463.513.593.643.72
MRNS70.3470.6771.3371.6672.3272.6573.31
MTL474.98478.49480.97484.48486.96490.47492.95
UCAPM1.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
UVIC3.483.794.124.434.765.075.4
HUMNL69.171.372.5574.757678.279.45
ATLH264.33265.67266.33267.67268.33269.67270.33
ARM39393939393939
PGLC6.716.816.997.097.277.377.55
SIBL2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
EFUG85.4385.8586.1786.5986.9187.3387.65
MZSM2.973.083.323.433.673.784.02
SASML14.9214.9314.9714.9815.0215.0315.07
BPL36.936.9536.9937.0437.0837.1337.17
GHGL59.1959.8560.260.8661.2161.8762.22
EWLA4.884.924.934.974.985.025.03
REWM35.6736.9737.6138.9139.5540.8541.49
MSOT78.0578.0578.0578.0578.0578.0578.05
GRAYS42.9342.9742.9843.0243.0343.0743.08
AGTL201202203204205206207
SCBPL20.820.921.121.221.421.521.7
ASTM20.9321.8622.6323.5624.3325.2626.03
DLL73.2775.1376.0777.9378.8780.7381.67
HAEL6.877.037.277.437.677.838.07
IBFL68.0769.5370.2771.7372.4773.9374.67
PSYL15.615.9216.2216.5416.8417.1617.46
BGL3.974.044.164.234.354.424.54
PSEL228.62241.64253.97266.99279.32292.34304.67
JDWS167.86167.86167.86167.86167.86167.86167.86
FTSM4444444
JKSM27.427.728.128.428.829.129.5
RAVT2.432.472.482.522.532.572.58
THCCL23.6423.9524.3924.725.1425.4525.89
PAKD71.8571.9371.9672.0472.0772.1572.18
BPBL4.664.664.664.664.664.664.66
MEHT170.5170.57170.73170.8170.96171.03171.19
SHEZ613.59627.79641.59655.79669.59683.79697.59
TATM45.3845.8446.0746.5346.7647.2247.45
HUSS15151515151515
SKRS2.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
ICL37.9737.9838.0238.0338.0738.0838.12
BRR3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
FDIBL1.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
JGICL69696969696969
UNIC15.2115.2915.3415.4215.4715.5515.6
OLSM3.183.343.673.834.164.324.65
QUET45.3345.6746.3346.6747.3347.6748.33
CHAS9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
BWCL6465.566.2567.7568.57070.75
SEL31.53232.2532.753333.533.75
FRCL3.193.353.673.834.154.314.63
COLG1848.531849.271850.731851.471852.931853.671855.13
KHTC232.72249.97260.49277.74288.26305.51316.03
SAPL388.68399.34413.67424.33438.66449.32463.65
ARMR116.7616.7616.7616.7616.7616.7616.76
SNAI55.3355.6755.8356.1756.3356.6756.83
AHTM27.7527.8527.92828.0528.1528.2
ARUJ9999999
ZAHT18.618.618.618.618.618.618.6
FRSM28.6228.6828.7228.7828.8228.8828.92
LINDE185.67186.33186.67187.33187.67188.33188.67
ABOT408.27410.21414.11416.05419.95421.89425.79
FECM3.983.983.983.983.983.983.98
FPRM13.913.913.913.913.913.913.9
TRSM2.42.452.42.452.42.452.4
MCBAH15151515151515
JLICL160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5
PKGI10.9811.0211.0311.0711.0811.1211.13
BCML71717171717171
GLAT110.59114.67122.83126.91135.07139.15147.31
KOSM14.4514.4814.514.5314.5514.5814.6
OLTM7.677.997.677.997.677.997.67
RCML78.8779.4380.5781.1382.2782.8383.97
SZTM29.4229.4229.4229.4229.4229.4229.42
ZTL6.987.197.47.617.828.038.24
BTL132132132132132132132
MOON5.956.6577.78.058.759.1
ADAMS41.741.741.741.741.741.741.7
KOHS13131313131313
PMRS66.8566.4366.8566.4366.8566.4366.85
SAZEW19.619.619.619.619.619.619.6
DWAE2.282.282.282.282.282.282.28
JOPP14141414141414
PPVC4.14.14.14.14.14.14.1
WAHN61616161616161
ZIL107.67107.83108.17108.33108.67108.83109.17
STCL8.178.198.198.218.218.238.23
BIFO90.4491.7293.4394.7196.4297.799.41
MFFL637.5647.8654.4664.7671.3681.6688.2
PAKMI1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
PMI1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
SCLL6.336.276.336.276.336.276.33
FCIBL2.592.932.592.932.592.932.59
ALICO34343434343434
RICL8888888
TDIL10.1910.1910.1910.1910.1910.1910.19
CFL29.7329.3629.7329.3629.7329.3629.73
JDMT84848484848484
REST29292929292929
ASHT13.9313.9713.9313.9713.9313.9713.93
JUBS5.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
CJPL1.61.61.61.61.61.61.6
HAL26.5626.5626.5626.5626.5626.5626.56
SHCI3.533.533.533.533.533.533.53
LEUL6.956.956.956.956.956.956.95
AKGL9999999
UBDL47.6747.6747.6747.6747.6747.6747.67
FZCM113.46119.35123.48129.37133.5139.39143.52
GLPL280.25280.25280.25280.25280.25280.25280.25
WYETH4464.334482.174513.334531.174562.334580.174611.33
UPFL9190.679733.3310214.6710757.3311238.6711781.3312262.67
SUTM204.3204.3204.3204.3204.3204.3204.3
FASM122124.5127129.5132134.5137
PMPK357.33364.67379.33386.67401.33408.67423.33
BATA2470.672570.342620.672720.342770.672870.342920.67
ILTM835840850855865870880
PGCL144.93146.22144.93146.22144.93146.22144.93
KSE30-DEC17845178451784517845178451784517845
NESTLE8770877087708770877087708770
RMPL7700770077007700770077007700

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed