KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 10 Oct. 2013

October 9, 2013 7:35 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 10 Oct. 2013Views: 3

KSE Pivots 10102013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 359 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
HUBC56.1558.3959.5261.7662.8965.1366.26
BOP9.419.810.0610.4510.7111.111.36
TELE4.394.744.965.315.535.886.1
FCCL9.579.9310.1510.5110.7311.0911.31
PTC23.9524.5324.9525.5325.9526.5326.95
AKBLR1.151.321.421.591.691.861.96
BAFL19.6920.1720.5421.0221.3921.8722.24
JSCL7.217.517.758.058.298.598.83
MLCF19.5120.1720.5621.2221.6122.2722.66
PIAA6.787.147.377.737.968.328.55
NIB2.172.192.222.242.272.292.32
KESC5.375.445.485.555.595.665.7
DGKC69.7770.5171.1771.9172.5773.3173.97
PAELR2.092.723.093.724.094.725.09
TRG8.578.698.868.989.159.279.44
NBP46.2747.3847.9949.149.7150.8251.43
NCL-OCT53.0154.2555.3156.5557.6158.8559.91
NCL53.0354.2655.3356.5657.6358.8659.93
NCL-OCTB46.8647.9448.9450.0251.0252.153.1
FATIMA23.6323.9724.2324.5724.8325.1725.43
NPL29.830.1530.430.753131.3531.6
PPL183.93188.71191.42196.2198.91203.69206.4
WTL2.152.282.352.482.552.682.75
BOP-OCT9.489.8910.1310.5410.7811.1911.43
ENGRO129.59132.34133.99136.74138.39141.14142.79
PSO254.99259.8262.69267.5270.39275.2278.09
NBP-OCT46.2847.4448.1249.2849.9651.1251.8
NICL6.466.736.917.187.367.637.81
BYCO7.798.078.248.528.698.979.14
PTC-OCT24.2324.7725.1325.6726.0326.5726.93
NML82.7985.2486.5989.0490.3992.8494.19
FNELR10.750.921.021.191.291.461.56
DGKC-OCT67.8268.3468.969.4269.9870.571.06
FCCL-OCT9.7610.0810.2710.5910.7811.111.29
MARI140.2148.02151.94159.76163.68171.5175.42
ENGRO-OCT130.45133.08134.63137.26138.81141.44142.99
EFOODS-OCT90.0693.1594.9798.0699.88102.97104.79
EPCL12.0112.3312.5412.8613.0713.3913.6
LPCL6.967.117.217.367.467.617.71
ISL16.7517.0217.217.4717.6517.9218.1
SSGC22.8323.5924.0824.8425.3326.0926.58
PSO-OCT257.49261.85264.47268.83271.45275.81278.43
EFOODS88.592.0194.0997.699.68103.19105.27
DSFL2.132.192.252.312.372.432.49
LOTCHEM5.946.226.386.666.827.17.26
NCPL35.7736.2336.5637.0237.3537.8138.14
MDTL2.943.023.093.173.243.323.39
JSIL8.038.178.398.538.758.899.11
CEPB42.6244.0945.2746.7447.9249.3950.57
FFC99.74100.88101.73102.87103.72104.86105.71
MACFL16.7818.0418.820.0620.8222.0822.84
ATRL190.98194.59196.78200.39202.58206.19208.38
NML-OCT82.7185.2486.6589.1890.5993.1294.53
MCB240.21245.35248.56253.7256.91262.05265.26
UBL117.13119.82121.41124.1125.69128.38129.97
AKBL11.0511.3111.4911.7511.9312.1912.37
FFBL37.9938.3938.6939.0939.3939.7940.09
SSML9.499.9510.1810.6410.8711.3311.56
PIOC27.7328.1428.3828.7929.0329.4429.68
CML3.964.084.154.274.344.464.53
SILK2.062.092.132.162.22.232.27
JSBL3.213.453.593.833.974.214.35
SPL13.9114.3514.6115.0515.3115.7516.01
PASL2.892.943.023.073.153.23.28
FNEL3.343.673.934.264.524.855.11
SNBL7.737.918.048.228.358.538.66
DFML4.064.154.244.334.424.514.6
PACE2.973.083.173.283.373.483.57
GHNI17.0617.4717.6918.118.3218.7318.95
DSIL4.714.945.155.385.595.826.03
ATRL-OCT192.51195.9198201.39203.49206.88208.98
PPL-OCT184.92189.64192.37197.09199.82204.54207.27
KOHC92.0193.5194.3195.8196.6198.1198.91
HBL143.88145.44147.64149.2151.4152.96155.16
FCSC1.631.922.372.663.113.43.85
FABL9.9310.1210.2310.4210.5310.7210.83
ANL4.774.864.925.015.075.165.22
DCL4.564.84.935.175.35.545.67
HMB19.9620.7421.222222.4823.2623.74
BAFL-OCT20.0120.420.721.0921.3921.7822.08
GASF6.356.56.636.786.917.067.19
AICL65.4267.7169.3271.6173.2275.5177.12
BIPL5.325.465.575.715.825.966.07
PAEL16.7717.4117.7818.4218.7919.4319.8
IGIBL1.471.551.61.681.731.811.86
BAHL33.2434.334.8935.9536.5437.638.19
SNGP2020.3720.620.9721.221.5721.8
TGL18.5519.6320.2521.3321.9523.0323.65
NETSOL37.9239.0239.8140.9141.742.843.59
NML-OCTB80.6782.4683.6785.4686.6788.4689.67
KAPCO60.7561.9362.863.9864.8566.0366.9
SEARL95.3496.5297.8999.07100.44101.62102.99
PKGP19.3619.5519.719.8920.0420.2320.38
SMBL1.851.911.992.052.132.192.27
GHNL7.367.838.218.689.069.539.91
MCB-OCT243.92247.96250.62254.66257.32261.36264.02
QUICE5.85.9266.126.26.326.4
DFSM2.562.682.752.872.943.063.13
DOL5.125.345.475.695.826.046.17
PAKRI22.8523.4223.8324.424.8125.3825.79
PIOC-OCT25.3925.8226.0426.4726.6927.1227.34
LUCK230.37231.19232.37233.19234.37235.19236.37
KOSM11.3711.7412.4812.8513.5913.9614.7
AMTEX1.982.092.162.272.342.452.52
DCH2.432.512.582.662.732.812.88
PGF19.4120.2120.621.421.7922.5922.98
MEBL36.6837.3437.6838.3438.6839.3439.68
BRR3.383.443.573.633.763.823.95
OGDC228.44232.72235.32239.6242.2246.48249.08
TCLTC44.5545.2545.646.346.6547.3547.7
JPGL2.212.312.362.462.512.612.66
ZAHT15.1816.0917.1618.0719.1420.0521.12
BERG37.138.5839.3540.8341.643.0843.85
HUBC-OCT56.5658.6859.7661.8862.9665.0866.16
DYNO32.633.5234.235.1235.836.7237.4
FIBLM1.672.072.32.72.933.333.56
SEPCO2.312.372.422.482.532.592.64
TREET98.68102.58109.88113.78121.08124.98132.28
HABSM29.229.4729.9530.2230.730.9731.45
ICIBL1.31.381.441.521.581.661.72
IBFL55.1655.4355.9756.2456.7857.0557.59
MERIT30.6731.1331.3831.8432.0932.5532.8
HWQS6.86.957.27.357.67.758
CSAP46.6748.6949.9551.9753.2355.2556.51
CPPL40.1540.7341.1441.7242.1342.7143.12
DAWH47.4948.7449.3950.6451.2952.5453.19
SSGC-OCT23.5724.0924.4224.9425.2725.7926.12
AHCL19.2319.7120.0120.4920.7921.2721.57
CHCC43.6944.8545.6846.8447.6748.8349.66
DSL4.094.194.274.374.454.554.63
KTML16.6717.3317.6718.3318.6719.3319.67
INIL40.4941.0441.441.9542.3142.8643.22
GGL23.9324.1124.3824.5624.8325.0125.28
DAAG16.5317.3517.7518.5718.9719.7920.19
NRL189.75194.87197.65202.77205.55210.67213.45
AGIL70.7274.3676.1879.8281.6485.2887.1
KOHE30.9131.7532.3133.1533.7134.5535.11
KASBB1.481.591.661.771.841.952.02
FECTC33.0133.5533.9134.4534.8135.3535.71
CRTM12.4413.2213.6414.4214.8415.6216.04
AICL-OCT65.8868.1269.5371.7773.1875.4276.83
ECOP6.456.987.257.788.058.588.85
PNSC545555.556.5575858.5
TSMF2.192.592.833.233.473.874.11
JKSM29.7330.3730.7131.3531.6932.3332.67
TPL6.236.366.446.576.656.786.86
PIF8.959.179.39.529.659.8710
SKFL10.5310.9711.2611.711.9912.4312.72
SLYT26.1127.4728.1429.530.1731.5332.2
PRWM42.0642.9144.5945.4447.1247.9749.65
FHBM10.310.4310.6610.7911.0211.1511.38
POL424.58429.79432.58437.79440.58445.79448.58
FLYNG3.253.443.563.753.874.064.18
SAIF29.7230.0330.2730.5830.8231.1331.37
ESBL3.133.173.183.223.233.273.28
UBL-OCT119.42121.43122.47124.48125.52127.53128.57
FFC-OCT101101.9102.5103.4104104.9105.5
MEHT112.84114.92119.08121.16125.32127.4131.56
STPL7.427.467.517.557.67.647.69
LPL18.5218.718.821919.1219.319.42
FATIMA-OCT24.2524.3524.4524.5524.6524.7524.85
GLAXO96.77100.38102.27105.88107.77111.38113.27
APL419.51422.25424.51427.25429.51432.25434.51
TSPL1.921.951.982.012.042.072.1
SHFA80808080808080
GATM24.2724.6324.8225.1825.3725.7325.92
MRNS60.4363.2764.6867.5268.9371.7773.18
CPL233.79239.47243.64249.32253.49259.17263.34
PKGS215.04225.02230.04240.02245.04255.02260.04
HADC1.681.731.751.81.821.871.89
SBL2.182.262.312.392.442.522.57
FFBL-OCT38.4738.7438.8739.1439.2739.5439.67
HCAR38.0739.0339.5740.5341.0742.0342.57
SCM15.6316.1716.4316.9717.2317.7718.03
DLL71.1773.1174.1176.0577.0578.9979.99
ADOS61.0463.1264.8466.9268.6470.7272.44
MQTM24.2124.6125.0425.4425.8726.2726.7
RUBY9.119.39.79.8910.2910.4810.88
KASBM1.321.82.713.194.14.585.49
RAVT2.642.792.953.13.263.413.57
SHSML19.3919.9520.2220.7821.0521.6121.88
CSUML6.757.097.267.67.778.118.28
UDPL18.7318.9219.1319.3219.5319.7219.93
MFTM2.012.042.092.122.172.22.25
SHEL127.67130.84132.67135.84137.67140.84142.67
SITC200.88202.44203.88205.44206.88208.44209.88
AHL27.0728.0828.9229.9330.7731.7832.62
PPVC4.274.334.374.434.474.534.57
CHBL2.552.782.923.153.293.523.66
CLCPS1.211.271.331.391.451.511.57
GFIL7.848.448.799.399.7410.3410.69
KOIL2.212.362.482.632.752.93.02
MTIL1.541.681.841.982.142.282.44
LOTCHEM-OCT6.346.456.536.646.726.836.91
OGDC-OCT234.11236.06237.11239.06240.11242.06243.11
DBCI3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
DEL1.771.932.022.182.272.432.52
DWSM2.552.863.083.393.613.924.14
FECM3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
TREI1.431.441.441.451.451.461.46
AKZO76.0977.1577.8978.9579.6980.7581.49
AKBL-OCT9.7310.5611.2112.0412.6913.5214.17
DAWH-OCT49.4649.9850.4350.9551.451.9252.37
SMTM5.935.975.986.026.036.076.08
IBLHL41.5242.4743.7144.6645.946.8548.09
CSM1.431.521.61.691.771.861.94
PMI1.81.831.841.871.881.911.92
INDU313.79316.39318.79321.39323.79326.39328.79
MTL451.95454.47455.95458.47459.95462.47463.95
FEM2.873.033.173.333.473.633.77
BROT3.173.233.373.433.573.633.77
UCAPM0.640.921.081.361.521.81.96
REWM28.529.7830.4531.7332.433.6834.35
ATIL47.7248.8649.4750.6151.2252.3652.97
CHAS8.378.698.879.199.379.699.87
HICL13.7313.9514.0614.2814.3914.6114.72
SNAI70.8872.272.8674.1874.8476.1676.82
MODAM1.241.41.491.651.741.91.99
PAKMI1.321.331.371.381.421.431.47
ZTL6.276.296.296.316.316.336.33
PRL69.7469.7469.7569.7569.7669.7669.77
ABL75.7176.0176.376.676.8977.1977.48
NATF359.78369.89376.27386.38392.76402.87409.25
THALL117.67119.33120.17121.83122.67124.33125.17
KOHTM12.7912.9413.0413.1913.2913.4413.54
SURC91.7391.8792.1392.2792.5392.6792.93
GTYR42.6343.8244.4245.6146.2147.448
ICL49.1749.8350.4251.0851.6752.3352.92
TATM33.5333.6833.9634.1134.3934.5434.82
SEPL47.6348.8149.6350.8151.6352.8153.63
LUCK-OCT223.98224.5225.52226.04227.06227.58228.6
HIRAT14.7315.7816.3317.3817.9318.9819.53
YOUW3.53.764.224.484.945.25.66
FRSM30.9331.3532.1732.5933.4133.8334.65
PCAL67.8668.6169.0169.7670.1670.9171.31
BGL3.153.333.433.613.713.893.99
ASL7.587.77.877.998.168.288.45
WAHN65.8366.0766.5366.7767.2367.4767.93
CSIL5.995.99666.016.016.02
RICL7.167.187.27.227.247.267.28
IGIIL125.73129.16131.1134.53136.47139.9141.84
FASM98.34102.22104.24108.12110.14114.02116.04
IDEN3.523.683.773.934.024.184.27
HUMNL80.4880.4880.4880.4880.4880.4880.48
CLOV64.1765.5566.2467.6268.3169.6970.38
DINT65676870717374
NAGC83.5384.2784.6385.3785.7386.4786.83
ATBA307.5307.5307.5307.5307.5307.5307.5
SNGP-OCT20.820.922121.1221.221.3221.4
PSMC119122.5125128.5131134.5137
SHEZ533.09561.05584.09612.05635.09663.05686.09
FPJM1.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
OLPL22222222222222
BOK7.427.427.427.427.427.427.42
PINL7.097.097.17.17.117.117.12
JOPP11.2111.5111.71212.1912.4912.68
ICI172.56174.28175.56177.28178.56180.28181.56
NOPKNV32.6932.5932.6932.5932.6932.5932.69
EMCO2.912.973.033.093.153.213.27
AKDCL66.3266.6667.3367.6768.3468.6869.35
GRYL3.834.144.374.684.915.225.45
JATM5.225.435.725.936.226.436.72
LMSM3.193.223.263.293.333.363.4
STCL8.648.778.939.069.229.359.51
SRVI261.16266.09270.15275.08279.14284.07288.13
GLPL178.33181.67183.33186.67188.33191.67193.33
TRIPF185.17185.58186.17186.58187.17187.58188.17
FTSM4444444
LINDE162.97167.49170.94175.46178.91183.43186.88
JSGCL29.8530.0530.1530.3530.4530.6530.75
HINOON77.3378.8779.9381.4782.5384.0785.13
BAPL16161616161616
FCIBL2.822.913.023.113.223.313.42
SCBPL18.2218.2418.2418.2618.2618.2818.28
GAIL4.874.914.924.964.975.015.02
AHCL-OCT19.52020.2520.752121.521.75
ATLH199.57200.03200.97201.43202.37202.83203.77
ADMM39.9240.0340.2740.3840.6240.7340.97
TRPOL1.361.461.51.61.641.741.78
PAKT296.68304.34309.67317.33322.66330.32335.65
ARM47474747474747
SPLC2.542.622.732.812.9233.11
AATM4.854.854.854.854.854.854.85
ELSM77.6178.0878.5579.0279.4979.9680.43
RCML53.7553.7553.7553.7553.7553.7553.75
AHTM15.9815.991616.0116.0216.0316.04
REDCO3.13.444.34.95.25.8
CJPL1.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
ACPL131.16133.21134.8136.85138.44140.49142.08
DNCC5.55.65.85.96.16.26.4
SAZEW19.6719.6819.7219.7319.7719.7819.82
DWAE2.662.662.662.662.662.662.66
FEROZ99.95102.26103.89106.2107.83110.14111.77
PMPK376.33385.67390.33399.67404.33413.67418.33
BTL107.86107.96108.01108.11108.16108.26108.31
DSML6.266.446.656.837.047.227.43
ISTM13.3313.5714.0314.2714.7314.9715.43
JUBS5.425.535.775.886.126.236.47
MUBT3.013.013.023.023.033.033.04
HAL28.6728.8329.1729.3329.6729.8330.17
POWER6.856.886.946.977.037.067.12
FRCL4444444
GHGL59.3359.6760.3360.6761.3361.6762.33
GVGL16.516.516.516.516.516.516.5
AGTL189.02192.01196.01199203205.99209.99
KSE30-OCT16676166761667616676166761667616676
GADT149.98149.99149.99150150150.01150.01
PGCL136.8140.4142.7146.3148.6152.2154.5
PSEL245.79250.4259.33263.94272.87277.48286.41
KASBSL6.166.166.166.166.166.166.16
IFSL14141414141414
CWSM13.6713.8314.1714.3314.6714.8315.17
CFL28.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.35
KSTM1.972.082.282.392.592.72.9
OLSM2.823.023.113.313.43.63.69
ARUJ6.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
SGML19.219.419.219.419.219.419.2
SEL32.2632.2632.2632.2632.2632.2632.26
DADX313131.0131.0131.0231.0231.03
BWHL47.2248.2848.8249.8850.4251.4852.02
WYETH4125416242314268433743744443
HINO99.25102.9105.7109.35112.15115.8118.6
EXIDE293.33294.67297.33298.67301.33302.67305.33
ISIL190.33192.67197.33199.67204.33206.67211.33
JDWS133.25133.25133.25133.25133.25133.25133.25
FDIBL1.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
NEXT3.993.73.993.73.993.73.99
UNIC11.511.511.511.511.511.511.5
BILF5.755.755.755.755.755.755.75
IDRT12.5712.6612.5712.6612.5712.6612.57
JDMT64.2164.2164.2164.2164.2164.2164.21
INKL8888888
KML14.0313.7714.0313.7714.0313.7714.03
AABS106106106106106106106
CCM49494949494949
MZSM3.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
SKRS2.512.512.512.512.512.512.51
SMCPL8.438.378.438.378.438.378.43
KOHP3333333
SING18.618.618.618.618.618.618.6
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
ABOT420.67423.33424.67427.33428.67431.33432.67
BUXL14141414141414
BPBL4444444
GAMON4.044.044.044.044.044.044.04
SIEM871.22878.11886.22893.11901.22908.11916.22
NESTLE5966.676033.336166.676233.336366.676433.336566.67
FZCM122.86123.9124.93125.97127128.04129.07
PRET156.33157.17158.33159.17160.33161.17162.33
PICT195.35197.68200202.33204.65206.98209.3
BHAT378.67379.33379.67380.33380.67381.33381.67
KHTC278273.29278273.29278273.29278
SAPL404.13436.57452.78485.22501.43533.87550.08
SCL159159159159159159159
ILTM857857857857857857857
RMPL4938.335044.675247.335353.675556.335662.675865.33
COLG1405141014151420142514301435
IDYM950950950950950950950

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed