KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 10 Jan 2014

January 9, 2014 9:40 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 10 Jan 2014Views: 3

KSE Pivots 10012014

Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 440 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
LPCL8.99.279.7210.0910.5410.9111.36
PIAA8.939.379.6710.1110.4110.8511.15
ANL7.688.118.438.869.189.619.93
KESC5.775.976.16.36.436.636.76
BOP11.4511.611.7811.9312.1112.2612.44
FCCL15.1615.4615.6515.9516.1416.4416.63
JSCL9.579.799.9310.1510.2910.5110.65
DCL6.456.837.097.477.738.118.37
MLCF27.5328.1628.7229.3529.9130.5431.1
FABL11.3111.7612.2312.6813.1513.614.07
DFML5.185.465.665.946.146.426.62
NCL58.6960.461.7363.4464.7766.4867.81
AMTEX3.73.984.184.464.664.945.14
HIRAT15.0316.1116.9918.0718.9520.0320.91
DGKC86.6688.1189.3690.8192.0693.5194.76
DSFL2.452.592.72.842.953.093.2
NML127.31129.8131.46133.95135.61138.1139.76
BYCO8.318.488.578.748.8399.09
CSAP47.5749.1650.4352.0253.2954.8856.15
EPCL14.8715.1815.4215.7315.9716.2816.52
CRTM23.324.2525.626.5527.928.8530.2
NBP56.5457.1757.5958.2258.6459.2759.69
PIOC36.5837.1638.2738.8539.9640.5441.65
BIPL6.486.696.97.117.327.537.74
BOP-JAN10.9811.111.2411.3611.511.6211.76
FCCL-JAN15.2815.5615.7516.0316.2216.516.69
CML5.685.996.186.496.686.997.18
PTC27.7128.3128.729.329.6930.2930.68
FFBL42.2943.0543.5744.3344.8545.6146.13
ENGRO159.44162.22164.29167.07169.14171.92173.99
SSML14.9915.8816.5717.4618.1519.0419.73
DGKC-JAN87.2988.6489.8991.2492.4993.8495.09
PKGP21.4221.7722.0422.3922.6623.0123.28
NCL-JAN59.1560.8362.163.7865.0566.7368
KTML25.9426.9727.6428.6729.3430.3731.04
KOHC96.6798.34101.26102.93105.85107.52110.44
LOTCHEM7.187.377.57.697.828.018.14
FLYNG5.645.926.136.416.626.97.11
BAFL26.4226.8427.0927.5127.7628.1828.43
DFSM5.025.365.565.96.16.446.64
DAWH58.5459.9361.5562.9464.5665.9567.57
RAVT4.45.436.37.338.29.2310.1
NPL30.3330.5130.7630.9431.1931.3731.62
PAEL19.2319.7520.0720.5920.9121.4321.75
GATM50.3554.0156.4160.0762.4766.1368.53
TREET99.99106.67110.54117.22121.09127.77131.64
MDTL2.752.832.963.043.173.253.38
NML-JAN128.22130.67132.2134.65136.18138.63140.16
ENGRO-JAN161.63164.04165.63168.04169.63172.04173.63
ATRL211.18214.34219.18222.34227.18230.34235.18
NIB2.322.372.42.452.482.532.56
WTL2.492.562.612.682.732.82.85
JSIL10.4810.9411.2311.6911.9812.4412.73
CSM1.671.912.142.382.612.853.08
PIOC-JAN36.6537.2838.4439.0740.2340.8642.02
EFOODS109.02111.57113.4115.95117.78120.33122.16
UBL133.73135.94138.58140.79143.43145.64148.28
PACE3.73.884.014.194.324.54.63
TELE4.975.095.25.325.435.555.66
FATIMA28.0628.5628.9129.4129.7630.2630.61
CHCC63.7565.3866.4568.0869.1570.7871.85
EFOODS-JAN110.13112.2113.82115.89117.51119.58121.2
CLCPS1.782.072.282.572.783.073.28
MFTM6.537.267.938.669.3310.0610.73
SSGC23.1423.8424.2924.9925.4426.1426.59
SNGP20.8121.2321.5621.9822.3122.7323.06
CHBL5.035.375.65.946.176.516.74
FFC114.97115.39115.85116.27116.73117.15117.61
HUBC63.4363.7264.0264.3164.6164.965.2
AICL36.737.0537.337.6537.938.2538.5
FECTC51.9152.9554.0655.156.2157.2558.36
PPL213.65215.35216.59218.29219.53221.23222.47
OGDC282.19283.6285.67287.08289.15290.56292.63
JSBL4.54.664.744.94.985.145.22
SEPCO2.362.512.612.762.863.013.11
SPL17.1317.4617.7318.0618.3318.6618.93
PSO331.15333.78335.4338.03339.65342.28343.9
SMBL2.382.472.532.622.682.772.83
IGIBL1.411.51.561.651.711.81.86
DSIL5.295.645.956.36.616.967.27
BRR5.45.675.856.126.36.576.75
STCL10.3310.8711.5312.0712.7313.2713.93
ATRL-JAN211.23214.61219.93223.31228.63232.01237.33
BROT10.711.2312.0812.6113.4613.9914.84
MTIL5.526.517.258.248.989.9710.71
PASL3.023.193.33.473.583.753.86
QUICE7.447.647.828.028.28.48.58
TRG99.269.439.699.8610.1210.29
PTC-JAN28.228.6928.9829.4729.7630.2530.54
FHBM11.8712.0312.3712.5312.8713.0313.37
TGL32.632.632.632.632.632.632.6
MARI220.53224.82227.42231.71234.31238.6241.2
JPGL2.452.572.642.762.832.953.02
ZTL10.9711.8412.3913.2613.8114.6815.23
REDCO5.135.866.417.147.698.428.97
GLAXO152.28156.39158.68162.79165.08169.19171.48
BAHL39.7440.1540.7941.241.8442.2542.89
DBCI5.976.166.376.566.776.967.17
SHCI2.523.293.764.5355.776.24
AKBL13.2213.4713.6513.914.0814.3314.51
AICL-JAN36.837.1737.4537.8238.138.4738.75
ICCT5.195.596.316.717.437.838.55
IGIIL154.06157.14163.28166.36172.5175.58181.72
YOUW5.195.956.397.157.598.358.79
PSO-JAN332.03334.91336.73339.61341.43344.31346.13
MCB276.4281.07284.5289.17292.6297.27300.7
SNBL10.8411.4211.7512.3312.6613.2413.57
SILK1.992.052.082.142.172.232.26
KOIL5.045.525.786.266.5277.26
SEARL129.77133.19135.47138.89141.17144.59146.87
HBL159.99163.49168.47171.97176.95180.45185.43
DWSM2.913.283.593.964.274.644.95
HABSM27.7428.1828.7729.2129.830.2430.83
KASBB1.791.851.921.982.052.112.18
DAWH-JAN59.1460.4262.0163.2964.8866.1667.75
TRPOL2.532.762.913.143.293.523.67
COTT4.835.075.535.776.236.476.93
HMB24.8525.125.425.6525.9526.226.5
HADC2.713.063.33.653.894.244.48
NBP-JAN57.0657.6458.0458.6259.0259.660
OLSM7.457.487.527.557.597.627.66
NETSOL42.2142.943.314444.4145.145.51
DCH3.363.443.53.583.643.723.78
ECOP19.1619.820.1220.7621.0821.7222.04
BAFL-JAN26.3926.9127.2127.7328.0328.5528.85
DYNO44.4746.2449.5151.2854.5556.3259.59
EMCO3.94.34.695.095.485.886.27
DOL5.285.45.515.635.745.865.97
GHNL11.5411.9412.1812.5812.8213.2213.46
BAPL15.8816.1916.7917.117.718.0118.61
POWER6.076.316.466.76.857.097.24
LUCK309.7311.86314.43316.59319.16321.32323.89
FFBL-JAN42.7443.443.7844.4444.8245.4845.86
NCPL34.7735.1435.3235.6935.8736.2436.42
GGL27.327.928.328.929.329.930.3
TRIBL1.431.471.531.571.631.671.73
SMTM11.6512.3512.8413.5414.0314.7315.22
SBL4.374.424.494.544.614.664.73
KML16.417.6518.3419.5920.2821.5322.22
SHEL199.52202.77209.27212.52219.02222.27228.77
AHCL22.5122.7322.8523.0723.1923.4123.53
INIL44.1345.4546.1647.4848.1949.5150.22
SPLC2.592.672.742.822.892.973.04
ASL8.889.249.539.8910.1810.5410.83
HSPI19.4420.0421.2321.8323.0223.6224.81
FPJM1.881.942.022.082.162.222.3
CSUML9.099.339.539.779.9710.2110.41
ICI251.22257.61262.22268.61273.22279.61284.22
SSGC-JAN24.0524.5224.7725.2425.4925.9626.21
GASF8.38.418.528.638.748.858.96
POL484.61493.81501.51510.71518.41527.61535.31
DEL2.782.872.933.023.083.173.23
CEPB51.8952.7953.2954.1954.6955.5956.09
TRIPF200.29205.15211.29216.15222.29227.15233.29
PPVC4.925.626.216.917.58.28.79
NMFL20.0320.2820.7621.0121.4921.7422.22
KOHE33.5834.0434.4834.9435.3835.8436.28
SLYT40.642.343.6745.3746.7448.4449.81
PASM5.686.056.576.947.467.838.35
CJPL3.073.383.573.884.074.384.57
SAIF36.238.139.0940.9941.9843.8844.87
MACFL19.1419.5720.4320.8621.7222.1523.01
FATIMA-JAN27.528.2528.7529.53030.7531.25
FRSM31.0831.9232.8733.7134.6635.536.45
PAKMI1.531.741.872.082.212.422.55
MQTM34.1735.2735.8336.9337.4938.5939.15
DWAE2.622.933.383.694.144.454.9
AHL30.9231.9832.6733.7334.4235.4836.17
BGL4.564.935.265.635.966.336.66
PPL-JAN215.45216.98217.95219.48220.45221.98222.95
RUBY15.3415.8316.2316.7217.1217.6118.01
MCB-JAN276.54281.54285.44290.44294.34299.34303.24
GHGL65.865.966.166.266.466.566.7
ACPL140.94141.97143.42144.45145.9146.93148.38
ISL17.5117.7517.9118.1518.3118.5518.71
PINL7.687.797.998.18.38.418.61
HCAR41.4642.4343.0644.0344.6645.6346.26
PMI1.982.042.132.192.282.342.43
PAKRI28.2928.6228.8129.1429.3329.6629.85
GTYR51.4851.7451.9852.2452.4852.7452.98
SING25.826.1626.7627.1227.7228.0828.68
UBL-JAN134.35136.67139.35141.67144.35146.67149.35
SFL298.36301.67307.02310.33315.68318.99324.34
AKZO126.42130.28132.99136.85139.56143.42146.13
MUREB502.65503.82506.18507.35509.71510.88513.24
ICIBL1.331.361.41.431.471.51.54
CPPL51.0352.0152.5353.5154.0355.0155.53
HMIM3.533.924.184.574.835.225.48
KSTM4.695.756.377.438.059.119.73
PGLC14.6215.2816.6217.2818.6219.2820.62
FEM4.985.345.676.036.366.727.05
DSL4.844.955.035.145.225.335.41
AATM6.637.077.287.727.938.378.58
APL483.37491.18496.37504.18509.37517.18522.37
TPL6.7977.227.437.657.868.08
SGML18.6119.0619.3219.7720.0320.4820.74
FCSC3.213.323.43.513.593.73.78
ADMM85.5686.2887.788.4289.8490.5691.98
DLL76.3977.4579.5380.5982.6783.7385.81
TSMF3.193.854.194.855.195.856.19
KAPCO62.2362.6463.0763.4863.9164.3264.75
ABL88.9790.3391.6793.0394.3795.7397.07
SNGP-JAN2121.3621.6922.0522.3822.7423.07
CHAS10.8310.8710.9310.9711.0311.0711.13
FRCL8.018.138.378.498.738.859.09
IDEN5.255.736.096.576.937.417.77
GWLC15.3616.4117.3618.4119.3620.4121.36
PGF26.4126.5526.7126.8527.0127.1527.31
SFAT14.0514.8715.5716.3917.0917.9118.61
LUCK-JAN308.38310.21312.03313.86315.68317.51319.33
MZSM3.413.513.63.73.793.893.98
MERIT15.7316.1216.8817.2718.0318.4219.18
SHFA124.81127.41132.61135.21140.41143.01148.21
PIF11.9512.0312.112.1812.2512.3312.4
CENI15.6315.8216.1216.3116.6116.817.1
SHSML18.3318.6619.3419.6720.3520.6821.36
FFC-JAN115.45115.93116.45116.93117.45117.93118.45
THALL152.27154.14155.75157.62159.23161.1162.71
MSOT119.65126.37130.22136.94140.79147.51151.36
SANE10.9210.9611.0211.0611.1211.1611.22
JKSM38.3639.1840.3441.1642.3243.1444.3
TSPL1.892.052.192.352.492.652.79
FHAM8.68.839.029.259.449.679.86
CLOV68.5570.2872.3174.0476.0777.879.83
PSMC159.06160.53162.05163.52165.04166.51168.03
FEROZ144.86150.99155.1161.23165.34171.47175.58
UVIC4.774.875.095.195.415.515.73
MIRKS42.6742.8342.9343.0943.1943.3543.45
LPL19.7520.2120.4820.9421.2121.6721.94
PRL73.174.1775.3476.4177.5878.6579.82
BERG59.3962.764.3967.769.3972.774.39
GRYL55.45.76.16.46.87.1
GFIL13.81414.2514.4514.714.915.15
MTL491.87503.43510.87522.43529.87541.43548.87
MUBT6.416.967.47.958.398.949.38
STPL8.058.378.548.869.039.359.52
DKTM14.2914.6415.3615.7116.4316.7817.5
ADAMS63.5664.5365.4866.4567.468.3769.32
MEBL38.3138.5138.7138.9139.1139.3139.51
EFUG88.3990.4592.2294.2896.0598.1199.88
CWSM12.3813.2514.3115.1816.2417.1118.17
JOPP22.3823.9424.9426.527.529.0630.06
FNEL3.343.443.533.633.723.823.91
ARPL277.37281.93284.86289.42292.35296.91299.84
REWM57.759.3760.3562.026364.6765.65
KOSM15.6816.8217.6318.7719.5820.7221.53
PRWM53.0154.555.515758.0159.560.51
JUBS7.688.28.68.89.29.4
MODAM1.881.942.032.092.182.242.33
GHNI17.5918.2418.6119.2619.6320.2820.65
NEXT4.884.945.065.125.245.35.42
ZAHT22.1422.1422.1422.1422.1422.1422.14
PKGS285.7288.4290.4293.1295.1297.8299.8
EFUL80.482.784.186.487.890.191.5
FDIBL1.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
KASBSL6.536.756.897.117.257.477.61
CYAN79.0182.0183.886.888.5991.5993.38
PAKT680.67691.84709.67720.84738.67749.84767.67
KOHTM21.1221.6622.0222.5622.9223.4623.82
NRL218.85221.97224.24227.36229.63232.75235.02
BOK7.147.337.667.858.188.378.7
JATM11.7712.1312.8213.1813.8714.2314.92
KOHP2.752.933.033.213.313.493.59
UCAPM1.651.731.81.881.952.032.1
RICL7.928.088.178.338.428.588.67
GAMON3.984.344.524.885.065.425.6
PNSC82.9285.0886.1788.3389.4291.5892.67
AHCL-JAN2323.0523.123.1523.223.2523.3
LATM99.810.1910.9911.3812.1812.57
SCBPL24.1524.3324.5524.7324.9525.1325.35
ICL38.2138.6338.9439.3639.6740.0940.4
GADT214.45216.97218.95221.47223.45225.97227.95
IDRT21.3821.9222.2322.7723.0823.6223.93
ISTM30.1631.6933.6435.1737.1238.6540.6
SGPL2.422.462.522.562.622.662.72
BPL38.7739.5239.9140.6641.0541.842.19
BPBL6.476.736.877.137.277.537.67
JDWS174.37179.09184.55189.27194.73199.45204.91
FUDLM14.0314.2214.3614.5514.6914.8815.02
AGIC18.4618.818.9719.3119.4819.8219.99
SIEM1339.321364.661403.321428.661467.321492.661531.32
TRSM3.533.573.633.673.733.773.83
BTL164.8171.4180.7187.3196.6203.2212.5
OGDC-JAN283.92284.73285.37286.18286.82287.63288.27
MCBAH14.9414.9715.0115.0415.0815.1115.15
TATM64.0165.5166.4167.9168.8170.3171.21
NATF545.24555.62573.77584.15602.3612.68630.83
BCML85.487.8389.1591.5892.995.3396.65
DWTM14.8215.4315.7716.3816.7217.3317.67
GAIL4.624.844.965.185.35.525.64
SRVI521.45535.38543.24557.17565.03578.96586.82
LINDE174.28176.65178.17180.54182.06184.43185.95
JLICL156.93159.37163.13165.57169.33171.77175.53
NAGC9294.59698.5100102.5104
FECM3.683.833.914.064.144.294.37
SLCL5.235.625.936.326.637.027.33
LMSM7.7588.258.58.7599.25
ARUJ15.51616.2516.751717.517.75
BILF11.7912.0512.1812.4412.5712.8312.96
SARC8.738.798.898.959.059.119.21
ATIL61.256262.563.2563.7564.565
GSPM4.744.794.94.955.065.115.22
JDMT113.17115.08118.92120.83124.67126.58130.42
GUSM4.444.64.794.955.145.35.49
MRNS72.1772.6373.4773.9374.7775.2376.07
IBFL91.0191.0191.0191.0191.0191.0191.01
SAZEW19.6819.9720.1620.4520.6420.9321.12
OTSU43.4245.5146.8248.9150.2252.3153.62
INDU342.84345.93348.32351.41353.8356.89359.28
ABOT377.11384.06388.11395.06399.11406.06410.11
SITC239.15240.32241.65242.82244.15245.32246.65
PNGRS3.143.143.153.153.163.163.17
FNBM4.854.884.944.975.035.065.12
CSIL5.945.976.016.046.086.116.15
HAEL8.388.849.289.7410.1810.6411.08
OLPL23.4624.1324.5625.2325.6626.3326.76
SCLL8.158.178.218.238.278.298.33
AMBL9.69.89.910.110.210.410.5
ELSM93.5999.8103.39109.6113.19119.4122.99
ANSM18.0518.0518.0518.0518.0518.0518.05
UDPL18.3118.3118.3118.3118.3118.3118.31
AKBL-JAN13.5513.7313.8314.0114.1114.2914.39
HICL15.5115.6515.9516.0916.3916.5316.83
DSML8.879.8310.3211.2811.7712.7313.22
TCLTC48.0448.5349.515050.9851.4752.45
MFFL745.95753.47757.24764.76768.53776.05779.82
EWLA5.65.85.96.16.26.46.5
DMTM18.6719.0819.4219.8320.1720.5820.92
HAL26.6927.3427.6928.3428.6929.3429.69
HINOON115.79117.9119.79121.9123.79125.9127.79
SEPL66.167.1686969.970.971.8
GLAT126.65132.03134.73140.11142.81148.19150.89
ATBA370.35377.68385.34392.67400.33407.66415.32
QUET58.5559.9362.4563.8366.3567.7370.25
MOON10.7211.3812.7213.3814.7215.3816.72
AGTL207.28213.63217.28223.63227.28233.63237.28
PRET162.84167.72170.74175.62178.64183.52186.54
OLTM9.459.759.910.210.3510.6510.8
SKRS3.023.023.043.043.063.063.08
IBLHL68.9369.7770.3871.2271.8372.6773.28
KCL14.0714.3314.8715.1315.6715.9316.47
ASLPS8.328.428.68.78.888.989.16
GVGL16.61717.217.617.818.218.4
DINT123.87125.93130.07132.13136.27138.33142.47
BNWM67.5468.5269.027070.571.4871.98
KOHS10.8310.9210.9811.0711.1311.2211.28
DAAG19.5519.7219.8520.0220.1520.3220.45
FIBLM2.622.632.672.682.722.732.77
PMPK433.22436.61443.39446.78453.56456.95463.73
HINO181.55187.78191.54197.77201.53207.76211.52
CFL39.2740.1340.8241.6842.3743.2343.92
NONS24.9525.7726.1726.9927.3928.2128.61
EFLTFC399.4699.6199.4699.6199.4699.6199.46
FASM166.67168.33171.67173.33176.67178.33181.67
INKL9.51010.51111.51212.5
CCM51.9751.9751.9751.9751.9751.9751.97
HUBC-JAN64.3764.4364.5764.6364.7764.8364.97
ASHT16.6916.8516.9317.0917.1717.3317.41
RUPL18.9519.6421.0221.7123.0923.7825.16
PICT221.08223.67226.83229.42232.58235.17238.33
JSGCL35.4535.8536.236.636.9537.3537.7
SIBL2.943.023.093.173.243.323.39
ADOS52.0254.0255.0157.01586060.99
KSBP86.7587.3888.6489.2790.5391.1692.42
NOPKNV34.8734.8934.9134.9334.9534.9734.99
ATLH259.11261.56263.11265.56267.11269.56271.11
FFLM2.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
IFSL14.4714.4914.5114.5314.5514.5714.59
SHNI4.625.416.176.967.728.519.27
APOT11.1711.7312.8713.4314.5715.1316.27
ASTM23.0823.8725.4326.2227.7828.5730.13
SNAI78.0979.9980.9582.8583.8185.7186.67
SZTM46.746.846.8546.954747.147.15
STJT50.4250.5850.6750.8350.9251.0851.17
PSYL15.9616.2616.416.716.8417.1417.28
LEUL7.938.138.228.428.518.718.8
SHEZ773.27781.63795.18803.54817.09825.45839
AHTM33.633.633.633.633.633.633.6
AGL12.8312.8712.8812.9212.9312.9712.98
TICL52.5252.8153.4153.754.354.5955.19
HUMNL72.9872.9972.99737373.0173.01
ZIL108.98108.99108.99109109109.01109.01
JGICL73.0173.5173.7574.2574.4974.9975.23
IDSM22.0722.3322.4722.7322.8723.1323.27
SURC135135135135135135135
HWQS6.967.087.157.277.347.467.53
SEL36.6737.3337.6738.3338.6739.3339.67
AGIL75.4375.9976.2776.8377.1177.6777.95
GRAYS50.9151.0151.0651.1651.2151.3151.36
EXIDE364.67367.33371.67374.33378.67381.33385.67
PKGI11.211.211.211.211.211.211.2
THAS13.9914.4914.7515.2515.5116.0116.27
STML63.0963.6764.8365.4166.5767.1568.31
BWCL70.4970.4970.4970.4970.4970.4970.49
WAHN59.8360.4761.7362.3763.6364.2765.53
AABS93.9794.2394.3794.6394.7795.0395.17
BATA2747.042798.522827.042878.522907.042958.522987.04
FZCM188.33191.67193.33196.67198.33201.67203.33
SAPT383.33386.67388.33391.67393.33396.67398.33
KHTC260.51267.76274.5281.75288.49295.74302.48
CPAL4.534.875.535.876.536.877.53
PIL9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
SSIC5.776.016.516.757.257.497.99
DMTX18181818181818
BHAT514.85519.93530.07535.15545.29550.37560.51
SUHJ14141414141414
SANSM22.822.822.822.822.822.822.8
SASML9.689.849.9310.0910.1810.3410.43
THCCL23.6423.8624.324.5224.9625.1825.62
DADX29.1129.1129.1129.1129.1129.1129.11
BWHL49494949494949
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
SAPL631648661678691708721
GLPL290290290290290290290
NOPK51.0451.0451.0451.0451.0451.0451.04
ARPAK19.119.1419.1619.219.2219.2619.28
BAFLTFC5102.21102.23102.21102.23102.21102.23102.21
FZTM418.6419.3420.7421.4422.8423.5424.9
FTSM7.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
ESBL3.163.163.163.163.163.163.16
TDIL10.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.05
NPSM20202020202020
SJTM12.912.912.912.912.912.912.9
SHDT76.4976.4976.4976.4976.4976.4976.49
LIBT15.315.315.315.315.315.315.3
ALNRS42424242424242
CECL16161616161616
PCAL83838383838383
NCPL-JAN36363636363636
NESTLE8548877489379163932695529715
SALT182.13186.06191.58195.51201.03204.96210.48
PGCL164.77166.41169.67171.31174.57176.21179.47
SUTM285285285285285285285
SCL160.33162.67160.33162.67160.33162.67160.33
COLG1596.671613.331646.671663.331696.671713.331746.67
RMPL7380749075507660772078307890
ILTM1291129112911291129112911291
UPFL8700877588508925900090759150
WYETH4300.34300.34300.34300.34300.34300.34300.3

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed