KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 07 Nov. 2013

November 6, 2013 6:44 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 07 Nov. 2013Views: 1

KSE PIVOTS 07112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 373 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
PTC25.4925.9526.6627.1227.8328.2929
FCCL10.9611.2111.5611.8112.1612.4112.76
BAFL23.3523.6724.1424.4624.9325.2525.72
FATIMA24.7225.2426.0126.5327.327.8228.59
JSCL7.167.437.597.868.028.298.45
DGKC68.3369.2770.6371.5772.9373.8775.23
HUBC61.5261.9662.7263.1663.9264.3665.12
ENGRO127.09128.3130.7131.91134.31135.52137.92
BOP10.2310.3110.4510.5310.6710.7510.89
TELE4.834.95.015.085.195.265.37
NBP49.9150.551.3151.952.7153.354.11
PSO274.42278.71286.81291.1299.2303.49311.59
MLCF20.7520.9521.2821.4821.8122.0122.34
PTC-NOV25.125.6526.627.1528.128.6529.6
AKBL10.4810.6110.7310.8610.9811.1111.23
PPL202.59205.22208.52211.15214.45217.08220.38
CML3.633.814.014.194.394.574.77
EFOODS82.6683.838687.1789.3490.5192.68
ANL4.835.015.195.375.555.735.91
EFOODS-NOV82.784.0186.4787.7890.2491.5594.01
ENGRO-NOV126.51128131132.49135.49136.98139.98
UBL119.65121.81124.42126.58129.19131.35133.96
PIAA6.646.877.017.247.387.617.75
PSO-NOV275.27279.68288.01292.42300.75305.16313.49
FCCL-NOV11.0811.2811.6411.8412.212.412.76
KAPCO58.7859.2760.1360.6261.4861.9762.83
TRG7.427.637.978.188.528.739.07
NIB2.122.162.22.242.282.322.36
DGKC-NOV68.5269.4870.9271.8873.3274.2875.72
BOP-NOV10.3310.4210.5310.6210.7310.8210.93
FFC106.49107.4108.49109.4110.49111.4112.49
NBP-NOV50.1750.7451.4752.0452.7753.3454.07
FNELR100.090.170.260.340.430.51
PPL-NOV203.71206.21209.49211.99215.27217.77221.05
EPCL11.8112.0312.2412.4612.6712.8913.1
BYCO7.867.988.118.238.368.488.61
FATIMA-NOV25.5425.8426.4226.7227.327.628.18
PAEL15.2315.6116.2816.6617.3317.7118.38
MARI154.99157.05159.64161.7164.29166.35168.94
BAHL37.2137.738.4138.939.6140.140.81
NETSOL35.0735.7837.2237.9339.3740.0841.52
BIPL4.945.095.295.445.645.795.99
LOTCHEM6.526.616.686.776.846.937
WTL2.242.292.362.412.482.532.6
FFBL37.7738.0838.5338.8439.2939.640.05
NML97.3197.3597.4597.4997.5997.6397.73
ATRL179.48181.34184.28186.14189.08190.94193.88
DSFL1.942.062.122.242.32.422.48
FABL9.489.759.9110.1810.3410.6110.77
PIOC25.0425.2725.5525.7826.0626.2926.57
KESC4.834.915.035.115.235.315.43
OGDC261.23263.61265.23267.61269.23271.61273.23
LUCK251.78254.84257.88260.94263.98267.04270.08
BAFL-NOV23.4923.824.2724.5825.0525.3625.83
JSIL9.69.749.829.9610.0410.1810.26
AMTEX1.92.092.252.442.62.792.95
ISL15.3115.6616.3516.717.3917.7418.43
KOIL1.752.222.553.023.353.824.15
LPCL6.416.56.616.76.816.97.01
QUICE5.215.415.685.886.156.356.62
JPGL1.952.032.132.212.312.392.49
NCL52.2452.2452.2452.2452.2452.2452.24
MCB276.72278.89280.57282.74284.42286.59288.27
DFSM2.662.782.93.023.143.263.38
SSML8.558.779.29.429.8510.0710.5
AICL72.7773.4374.2274.8875.6776.3377.12
POL453.88457.94461.86465.92469.84473.9477.82
DAWH52.0252.5853.6654.2255.355.8656.94
KOHC73.3974.4575.2476.377.0978.1578.94
NCPL34.0534.4534.735.135.3535.7536
PACE2.582.742.983.143.383.543.78
TGL18.9519.6320.0520.7321.1521.8322.25
NICL5.865.936.056.126.246.316.43
WTCL4.484.494.54.514.524.534.54
SEPCO1.851.952.12.22.352.452.6
SMBL1.651.711.781.841.911.972.04
HMB21.5322.1222.523.0923.4724.0624.44
JSBL3.363.43.463.53.563.63.66
PKGP18.619.0519.3619.8120.1220.5720.88
DFML4.074.134.224.284.374.434.52
PGF20.9421.2221.5921.8722.2422.5222.89
PAKRI24.524.7124.8925.125.2825.4925.67
SNBL7.937.967.998.028.058.088.11
CEPB45.2246.1647.1148.054949.9450.89
ATRL-NOV181.29183185.59187.3189.89191.6194.19
SMTM5.956.376.627.047.297.717.96
DSIL3.493.683.854.044.214.44.57
SSGC22.3522.723.123.4523.8524.224.6
FLYNG3.123.333.443.653.763.974.08
SNGP19.5419.820.0120.2720.4820.7420.95
CLCPS1.041.171.241.371.441.571.64
DCL4.554.684.794.925.035.165.27
LUCK-NOV249.72252.36255.03257.67260.34262.98265.65
NRL181.01183.55186.81189.35192.61195.15198.41
GLAXO118.34119.45120.39121.5122.44123.55124.49
AHCL19.5719.8820.3720.6821.1721.4821.97
CSAP45.1445.7246.3446.9247.5448.1248.74
MDTL2.462.562.622.722.782.882.94
TREET81.5983.8485.4987.7489.3991.6493.29
NPL29.2529.3729.5529.6729.8529.9730.15
NML-NOV97.7797.8497.9698.0398.1598.2298.34
SAIF25.7125.8826.2226.3926.7326.927.24
IGIBL1.441.461.481.51.521.541.56
SILK2.032.062.072.12.112.142.15
CHCC43.4544.1544.645.345.7546.4546.9
HBL144.61145.8147.61148.8150.61151.8153.61
DAAG15.0815.916.3117.1317.5418.3618.77
AKZO80.0681.9183.7185.5687.3689.2191.01
MSOT26.5927.328.0428.7529.4930.230.94
GHGL61616161616161
DOL4.714.814.864.965.015.115.16
KOHE30.3130.931.2631.8532.2132.833.16
RAVT2.182.342.432.592.682.842.93
PKGS217.69222.35230.69235.35243.69248.35256.69
CRTM14.6114.7915.0215.215.4315.6115.84
INDU315.17320.09329.83334.75344.49349.41359.15
CPL232.63237.27243.82248.46255.01259.65266.2
FECTC35.7736.1636.5736.9637.3737.7638.17
PASL2.552.642.682.772.812.92.94
SPL13.5913.6813.8313.9214.0714.1614.31
KASBB1.711.731.751.771.791.811.83
UBL-NOV120.57122.43124.77126.63128.97130.83133.17
HCAR37.1637.3337.6637.8338.1638.3338.66
ICI163.65166.76168.77171.88173.89177179.01
APL433.87438.44444.17448.74454.47459.04464.77
FFC-NOV106.69107.6108.64109.55110.59111.5112.54
MCB-NOV277.34278.95280.79282.4284.24285.85287.69
INIL39.8440.4241.4742.0543.143.6844.73
ECOP7.377.798.118.538.859.279.59
CSUML7.477.567.77.797.938.028.16
NCL-NOV52.4352.4352.4352.4352.4352.4352.43
SHEL140.21142.35144.7146.84149.19151.33153.68
CHBL2.412.552.852.993.293.433.73
SEARL82.3583.3383.8584.8385.3586.3386.85
PPVC3.23.614.074.484.945.355.81
TPL5.96.26.356.656.87.17.25
KSTM1.7522.52.753.253.54
KOHP2.262.352.432.522.62.692.77
SPLC2.242.372.442.572.642.772.84
DCH2.282.322.332.372.382.422.43
PIOC-NOV25.1325.4125.6825.9626.2326.5126.78
DAWH-NOV51.8752.4953.5554.1755.2355.8556.91
KML12.6512.8313.1713.3513.6913.8714.21
PIF9.749.799.899.9410.0410.0910.19
LPL17.6217.7317.9718.0818.3218.4318.67
YOUW2.833.123.363.653.894.184.42
OGDC-NOV263.11265.05266.56268.5270.01271.95273.46
QUET37.3539.841.443.8545.4547.949.5
GASF7.37.47.57.67.77.87.9
ABL81.7183.1783.9885.4486.2587.7188.52
HABSM28.7529.1329.3529.7329.9530.3330.55
GHNL7.657.737.857.938.058.138.25
FCSC2.142.272.432.562.722.853.01
FRSM28.3329.1229.9330.7231.5332.3233.13
GADT153.5154.16155.5156.16157.5158.16159.5
JUBS44.555.566.57
ICIBL1.051.171.261.381.471.591.68
MQTM20.120.821.3522.0522.623.323.85
HUMNL55.5256.7659.2160.4562.964.1466.59
FFC-NOVB103.67104.37105.11105.81106.55107.25107.99
TRPOL1.41.451.491.541.581.631.67
HIRAT14.4215.3216.1917.0917.9618.8619.73
REDCO2.683.083.293.693.94.34.51
MEBL37.1837.5438.0238.3838.8639.2239.7
AHL27.652828.729.0529.7530.130.8
FNEL3.063.133.163.233.263.333.36
PNSC50.6951.0451.7652.1152.8353.1853.9
AICL-NOV72.6173.4574.2875.1275.9576.7977.62
KOHTM12.4812.5712.7312.8212.9813.0713.23
THALL109.08110.54113.46114.92117.84119.3122.22
LOTCHEM-NOV6.476.616.726.866.977.117.22
DSL3.873.984.124.234.374.484.62
BROT2.612.963.33.653.994.344.68
DBCI3.183.253.313.383.443.513.57
TREETR17.617.617.617.617.617.617.6
AKBL-NOV10.5510.6710.7510.8710.9511.0711.15
KTML18.3218.3518.4318.4618.5418.5718.65
OLSM2.953.373.594.014.234.654.87
NAGC66.7769.3871.0273.6375.2777.8879.52
MTIL1.831.972.072.212.312.452.55
IGIIL127.4128.7130.9132.2134.4135.7137.9
MTL446.76448.38451.01452.63455.26456.88459.51
FEM3.43.53.63.73.83.94
DKTM5.575.796.236.456.897.117.55
STPL7.37.447.727.868.148.288.56
CSM1.481.571.711.81.942.032.17
GGL23.0723.3623.7224.0124.3724.6625.02
MERIT12.7313.0713.3313.6713.9314.2714.53
MACFL17.0617.2817.5617.7818.0618.2818.56
KOSM7.688.849.6210.7811.5612.7213.5
PSMC120.57121.79122.56123.78124.55125.77126.54
GHNI15.0115.1615.4115.5615.8115.9616.21
BERG37.6738.3339.2739.9340.8741.5342.47
MFTM1.721.922.122.322.522.722.92
JLICL137.03138.51140.03141.51143.03144.51146.03
IBLHL46.1847.2547.8748.9449.5650.6351.25
ZTL4.724.975.265.515.86.056.34
ISTM1212.312.913.213.814.114.7
PRWM37.4337.7638.4438.7739.4539.7840.46
HUBC-NOV63.1563.1563.1563.1563.1563.1563.15
SITC213.53215.26218.43220.16223.33225.06228.23
REWM29.729.8530.1530.330.630.7531.05
MUBT2.412.813.063.463.714.114.36
FUDLM8.838.878.938.979.039.079.13
MODAM1.581.591.591.61.61.611.61
ZAHT13.761414.214.4414.6414.8815.08
SCLL5.675.685.725.735.775.785.82
POWER5.745.96.176.336.66.767.03
FEROZ105.39106.17107.44108.22109.49110.27111.54
MRNS63.8864.4465.1365.6966.3866.9467.63
UBL-NOVB121122.6123.8125.4126.6128.2129.4
SRVI296.67303.33306.67313.33316.67323.33326.67
FDIBL1.21.251.31.351.41.451.5
GATM21.6221.8122.1922.3822.7622.9523.33
SURC75.8376.4277.5878.1779.3379.9281.08
EFUL68.5168.7569.0169.2569.5169.7570.01
SKRS2.042.272.492.722.943.173.39
GTYR38.8739.4339.8740.4340.8741.4341.87
CPPL39.5440.1840.5941.2341.6442.2842.69
PRET142.8145.4147.7150.3152.6155.2157.5
STJT394040.541.5424343.5
PIL7.067.187.257.377.447.567.63
HUSI5.015.516.266.767.518.018.76
SGML17.5918.0418.2918.7418.9919.4419.69
DLL70.8972.5974.0975.7977.2978.9980.49
DMTM9.49.710.310.611.211.512.1
SLYT24.1324.1624.224.2324.2724.324.34
TRIPF166.25167168.49169.24170.73171.48172.97
KASBM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
PMI1.231.331.511.611.791.892.07
JDMT65.4967.7469.3371.5873.1775.4277.01
SEL31.9332.2132.6132.8933.2933.5733.97
GAIL3.874.134.474.735.075.335.67
FASM104.13104.56105.44105.87106.75107.18108.06
EFUG77.3377.6778.0878.4278.8379.1779.58
MUREB276.33285.67292.83302.17309.33318.67325.83
ACPL142.09144.2145.76147.87149.43151.54153.1
CENI13.3513.6713.8414.1614.3314.6514.82
LMSM2.32.833.413.944.525.055.63
TATM35.9936.0436.1636.2136.3336.3836.5
TCLTC38.6138.8139.1939.3939.7739.9740.35
FFBL-NOV38.6238.7638.9239.0639.2239.3639.52
OLPL23.9823.9823.9923.99242424.01
HICL13.7213.8813.9714.1314.2214.3814.47
GFIL7.427.647.868.088.38.528.74
DNCC5.685.895.685.895.685.895.68
SFL240240240240240240240
BCML59.5163.2665.469.1571.2975.0477.18
TSPL1.471.551.631.711.791.871.95
AATM2.452.893.133.573.814.254.49
ELSM69.0170.571.6673.1574.3175.876.96
ICL35.5136.0636.436.9537.2937.8438.18
NATF331.78339.4343.77351.39355.76363.38367.75
PRL58.6959.6561.0762.0363.4564.4165.83
SHEZ484.04495.52504.14515.62524.24535.72544.34
ATIL56.1756.8357.1757.8358.1758.8359.17
GWLC10.710.8511.1511.311.611.7512.05
SKFL9.8410.1210.2810.5610.721111.16
SALT147148.5149.25150.75151.5153153.75
PAKMI1.111.231.291.411.471.591.65
KASBSL5.775.896.116.236.456.576.79
CJPL1.371.431.571.631.771.831.97
JOPP10.3710.5410.6210.7910.8711.0411.12
EFLTFC397.4997.3797.4997.3797.4997.3797.49
AABS92.3392.6793.3393.6794.3394.6795.33
HMIM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
AGL12121212121212
SHFA67.5686969.570.57172
ATLH204.22204.61205.22205.61206.22206.61207.22
FIBLM1.571.831.972.232.372.632.77
RUPL20.3620.3820.420.4220.4420.4620.48
MEHT114.57115.16116.21116.8117.85118.44119.49
FANM5555555
CFL27.0327.0327.0327.0327.0327.0327.03
ICCT2.252.482.742.973.233.463.72
SAZEW18.8218.8218.8218.8218.8218.8218.82
HINOON92.3392.8793.4393.9794.5395.0795.63
ADMM43.0743.0843.1243.1343.1743.1843.22
MIRKS40.140.1840.3440.4240.5840.6640.82
KSBP74.1674.7175.7976.3477.4277.9779.05
DYNO31.8731.8831.9231.9331.9731.9832.02
BOK7.097.17.17.117.117.127.12
BPL36363636363636
TREI1.221.261.291.331.361.41.43
STCL7.017.067.17.157.197.247.28
PICT213.17215.58220.17222.58227.17229.58234.17
FPRM13.6914.0414.7615.1115.8316.1816.9
PKGI10.9811.1711.5311.7212.0812.2712.63
JKSM24.2524.2524.2524.2524.2524.2524.25
QUAT30303030303030
COTT2.922.953.033.063.143.173.25
SEPL53.0953.3553.4853.7453.8754.1354.26
SSGC-NOV23.323.423.623.723.92424.2
ENGROTFC101.73101.37101.73101.37101.73101.37101.73
AGTL190.07193.78197.07200.78204.07207.78211.07
BRR3.563.563.563.563.563.563.56
NEXT3.183.223.233.273.283.323.33
SCBPL19.2419.2419.2619.2619.2819.2819.3
CYAN61.262.162.5563.4563.964.865.25
UNIC13.2713.2813.3213.3313.3713.3813.42
BNWM49.4849.7449.8750.1350.2650.5250.65
IDEN3.83.83.83.83.83.83.8
PAKD64.8866.2268.3369.6771.7873.1275.23
SAPL450450450450450450450
SNGP-NOV20.5820.5920.5920.620.620.6120.61
MFFL450450450450450450450
BIFO94.7495.4796.7497.4798.7499.47100.74
MCBAH15.9515.9615.9815.9916.0116.0216.04
AMBL8.058.088.18.138.158.188.2
JSGCL31.3131.3531.431.4431.4931.5331.58
DEL1.771.781.821.831.871.881.92
CSIL4.975.145.465.635.956.126.44
CWSM12.9713.1713.5913.7914.2114.4114.83
DINT72.9172.9172.9172.9172.9172.9172.91
SANE4.564.684.744.864.925.045.1
MZSM3.143.143.153.153.163.163.17
SMCPL8.58.58.58.58.58.58.5
HSPI18.8319.1719.3319.6719.8320.1720.33
BAPL11.6511.6511.6511.6511.6511.6511.65
PPP40.6141.3142.643.344.5945.2946.58
BGL3.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
GVGL12.7613.2613.51414.2414.7414.98
UDPL14.6214.7314.6214.7314.6214.7314.62
TSMF2.892.892.892.892.892.892.89
TRSM3.443.443.443.443.443.443.44
TRIBL1.381.381.381.381.381.381.38
SHNI4.84.95.15.25.45.55.7
THAS11111111111111
SFAT9.379.9311.0711.6312.7713.3314.47
STML36.3336.6737.3337.6738.3338.6739.33
HAL27.8527.8627.8627.8727.8727.8827.88
PMRS68.5668.6368.7768.8468.9869.0569.19
FIL10101010101010
EMCO2.9533.13.153.253.33.4
AHCL-NOV20.820.820.820.820.820.820.8
FZCM112112112112112112112
EXIDE296.02296.58296.87297.43297.72298.28298.57
NESTLE7150720073007350745075007600
FECM3.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
SCM15.115.115.115.115.115.115.1
TSBL2222222
JGICL68686868686868
SSIC5.155.155.155.155.155.155.15
TDIL9.439.439.439.439.439.439.43
BILF5.45.45.45.45.45.45.4
GSPM3.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
RUBY9.689.689.689.689.689.689.68
FSWL14.1114.1114.1114.1114.1114.1114.11
IBFL65.9965.9965.9965.9965.9965.9965.99
ALNRS40.8540.8540.8540.8540.8540.8540.85
CCM47.7547.7547.7547.7547.7547.7547.75
SHSML18.918.918.918.918.918.918.9
BWCL75.575.575.575.575.575.575.5
DADX28.528.528.528.528.528.528.5
HINO106.24108.13110.23112.12114.22116.11118.21
FRCL3.243.243.243.243.243.243.24
MWMP2.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
BAFLTFC5102.22102.23102.22102.23102.22102.23102.22
BHAT386.67393.33396.67403.33406.67413.33416.67
BTL115.41115.46115.51115.56115.61115.66115.71
ATBA301.33301.67302.33302.67303.33303.67304.33
SUTM206.67208.33211.67213.33216.67218.33221.67
PAKT315.25315.25315.25315.25315.25315.25315.25
SIEM938.33945.67960.33967.67982.33989.671004.33
WYETH4271.674297.334348.674374.334425.674451.334502.67
BATA1586.671618.331646.671678.331706.671738.331766.67
LINDE167.78168.89167.78168.89167.78168.89167.78
GATI165.5165.5165.5165.5165.5165.5165.5
KHTC254.98254.54254.98254.54254.98254.54254.98
ABOT430430430430430430430
UPFL54605482.555055527.555505572.55595
KSE30-NOV16400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.61
ILTM760760760760760760760

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed