KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 07 Jan 2014

January 7, 2014 8:32 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 07 Jan 2014Views: 9

KSE Pivots 07012014

Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 423 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
P.I.A.C.(A)8.038.378.789.129.539.8710.28
Pakgen Power21.8922.2922.5822.9823.2723.6723.96
Faysal Bank11.1211.4912.0412.4112.9613.3313.88
B.O.Punjab SPOT11.0711.2311.4711.6311.8712.0312.27
Fauji Cement15.4515.7315.8816.1616.3116.5916.74
Maple Leaf Cement28.1328.5528.8529.2729.5729.9930.29
Lotte Chemical7.247.377.597.727.948.078.29
TRG Pakistan Ltd.9.079.399.6910.0110.3110.6310.93
NIB Bank Limited2.272.382.462.572.652.762.84
Engro Polymer15.0915.4116.0316.3516.9717.2917.91
Azgard Nine7.417.637.858.078.298.518.73
Jah.Sidd. Co.9.549.729.8410.0210.1410.3210.44
D.G.K.Cement89.5590.5791.1992.2192.8393.8594.47
National Bank.56.5757.1857.9758.5859.3759.9860.77
Bank Al-Falah27.1227.3127.5527.7427.9828.1728.41
Nishat (Chunian)60.661.4562.563.3564.465.2566.3
P.T.C.L.A2929.3729.6530.0230.330.6730.95
Nishat Mills Ltd129.19130.75131.79133.35134.39135.95136.99
JS Bank Ltd4.544.74.84.965.065.225.32
Engro Foods Ltd.104.37106.26109.12111.01113.87115.76118.62
Fatima Fert.29.0729.3729.7730.0730.4730.7731.17
Engro Corporation157.55159.57161.2163.22164.85166.87168.5
SilkBank Limited2.12.132.172.22.242.272.31
Hira Textile14.0514.5715.3715.8916.6917.2118.01
Nishat Power XD29.0629.4129.730.0530.3430.6930.98
Descon Chemical2.452.833.253.634.054.434.85
Lafarge Pak.8.218.338.418.538.618.738.81
Pak Elektron Ltd19.5119.8420.0420.3720.5720.921.1
Hub Power Co.61.1761.6262.2962.7463.4163.8664.53
P.S.O.331.71334.91337.96341.16344.21347.41350.46
Summit Bank2.152.282.452.582.752.883.05
Treet Corp98.95101.23104.67106.95110.39112.67116.11
Crescent Textile21.922.2723.0323.424.1624.5325.29
Soneri Bank Ltd10.3510.7511.5411.9412.7313.1313.92
K.E.S.C.5.585.695.765.875.946.056.12
Pak Petroleum216.01217.48218.41219.88220.81222.28223.21
Adamjee Ins.37.437.7638.0338.3938.6639.0239.29
GlaxoSmithKline147.92150.48155.62158.18163.32165.88171.02
Colony Mills Ltd5.45.625.765.986.126.346.48
Mari Petroleum225.14228.63235.61239.1246.08249.57256.55
Fauji Fert.113.21114.13114.76115.68116.31117.23117.86
Pioneer Cement36.4637.2337.7438.5139.0239.7940.3
Pace (Pak) Ltd.3.823.9344.114.184.294.36
Sitara Peroxide17.3417.9118.2418.8119.1419.7120.04
Aisha Steel Mills8.588.949.629.9810.6611.0211.7
Byco Petroleum8.929.059.129.259.329.459.52
Telecard Limited5.275.445.545.715.815.986.08
Sui North Gas21.3321.6121.7822.0622.2322.5122.68
IGI Inv.Bank1.571.631.721.781.871.932.02
Bankislami Pakistan6.756.96.997.147.237.387.47
Askari Bank13.3713.5813.8514.0614.3314.5414.81
NishatChunPowerXD34.4735.1935.5736.2936.6737.3937.77
WorldCall Telecom2.552.612.652.712.752.812.85
B.R.R.Guardian4.95.255.455.866.356.55
Dewan Cement6.736.876.977.117.217.357.45
Southern Electric2.632.712.782.862.933.013.08
Amtex Limited3.263.433.593.763.924.094.25
Dewan Farooque Sp.4.464.875.135.545.86.216.47
Brothers Textile7.838.299.219.6710.5911.0511.97
Fauji Fert Bin43.143.5143.7744.1844.4444.8545.11
Quice Food7.647.847.968.168.288.488.6
Cherat Cement66.2466.8967.5968.2468.9469.5970.29
Ravi Textile4.034.424.935.325.836.226.73
Shabbir Tiles9.29.810.2610.8611.3211.9212.38
Attock Refinery211.11212.55213.99215.43216.87218.31219.75
Gul Ahmed52.6353.1154.0954.5755.5556.0357.01
Flying Cement5.736.026.186.476.636.927.08
Shell Pakistan Ltd.187.51192196.3200.79205.09209.58213.88
Crescent Steel45.3346.1646.8347.6648.3349.1649.83
Dewan Motors5.135.275.375.515.615.755.85
Japan Power2.52.642.732.872.963.13.19
Dewan Salman2.452.532.62.682.752.832.9
Tariq Glass Ind.27.2127.4127.7927.9928.3728.5728.95
Power Cement Ltd.6.536.676.736.876.937.077.13
Mian Textile4.895.165.75.976.516.787.32
Mohd.Farooq4.85.225.876.296.947.368.01
Ghani Gases Ltd27.3727.8828.3728.8829.3729.8830.37
Pervez Ahmed2.8933.093.23.293.43.49
Oil & Gas Devel XD281.52282.76284.03285.27286.54287.78289.05
Thal Limited146.95151.97154.96159.98162.97167.99170.98
Saritow Spinning15.3515.7516.1616.5616.9717.3717.78
Dawood Hercules56.7257.1957.8758.3459.0259.4960.17
Redco Textile5.035.325.625.916.216.56.8
JS Investments11.4111.6111.7511.9512.0912.2912.43
Habib Metropol.25.0925.425.5725.8826.0526.3626.53
Descon Oxychem5.515.675.785.946.056.216.32
MCB Bank Ltd.285.19288.1289.94292.85294.69297.6299.44
Media Times Ltd2.622.742.822.943.023.143.22
Cres. Stand.Mod1.751.831.9222.092.172.26
KASB Bank Ltd.1.891.931.951.992.012.052.07
Colony Sugar Mills10.1310.4910.7811.1411.4311.7912.08
Chenab Limited4.794.975.195.375.595.775.99
Arif Habib Corp.22.2722.6922.9223.3423.5723.9924.22
Chenab Ltd.(Pref)2.022.112.212.32.42.492.59
Honda Atlas Cars41.6742.3543.0643.7444.4545.1345.84
Prud Mod.1st1.761.881.982.12.22.322.42
Bank AL-Habib40.0440.4340.7341.1241.4241.8142.11
Kot Addu Power61.436262.5463.1163.6564.2264.76
Netsol Tech.43.7844.1944.7245.1345.6646.0746.6
Kohat Cement95.2796.4697.298.3999.13100.32101.06
Kohinoor Textile2727.7228.1428.8629.283030.42
Shakarganj Mills19.9920.2920.7321.0321.4721.7722.21
Habib Sugar26.4727.2427.6728.4428.8729.6430.07
Fecto Cement45.99474950.0152.0153.0255.02
Lalpir Power Ltd20.3520.5720.821.0221.2521.4721.7
Kohinoor Ind.4.624.895.155.425.685.956.21
Bawany Air Products15.3915.6916.1916.4916.9917.2917.79
Cherat Packaging51.1951.8553.1553.8155.1155.7757.07
Inter.Steel Ltd.16.9217.4317.7218.2318.5219.0319.32
The Searle Comp128.63130.32131.58133.27134.53136.22137.48
Mod.Al-Mali1.151.531.742.122.332.712.92
Pak.P.V.C.5.65.886.426.77.247.528.06
Akzo Nobel Pak.124.44126.78129.52131.86134.6136.94139.68
Nirala MSR Food16.4416.8817.7818.2219.1219.5620.46
Equity Modaraba5.325.735.976.386.627.037.27
P.N.S.C.82.886.0388.1191.3493.4296.6598.73
Arif Habib Ltd.33.3333.6334.0634.3634.7935.0935.52
Invest Bank1.321.351.391.421.461.491.53
Pak Reinsurance28.5428.9529.1829.5929.8230.2330.46
D.S. Ind. Ltd.5.225.335.475.585.725.835.97
Maqbool Textile36.4236.7637.4437.7838.4638.839.48
PICIC Growth25.5625.7325.9426.1126.3226.4926.7
United Bank133.37134.49135.25136.37137.13138.25139.01
Dawood Equities2.22.432.783.013.363.593.94
Sui South Gas23.4123.7324.0224.3424.6324.9525.24
Century Paper53.245454.4955.2555.7456.556.99
Tri-Pack Films191.38194.16199.74202.52208.1210.88216.46
Agritech Limited11.7312.0712.6312.9713.5313.8714.43
PICIC Inv.Fund11.711.811.8911.9912.0812.1812.27
Ideal Energy Ltd.6.876.917.017.057.157.197.29
EMCO Industries3.924.114.384.574.845.035.3
Burshane LPG39.8440.2941.2141.6642.5843.0343.95
Cyan Limited80.5681.6682.9384.0385.386.487.67
Gulistan Sp.3.013.413.724.124.434.835.14
Ferozsons (Lab)154.29157.64162.08165.43169.87173.22177.66
Punjab Modaraba1.781.891.962.072.142.252.32
Yousuf Weaving5.055.245.385.575.715.96.04
Ghandhara Nissan11.7312.0212.4312.7213.1313.4213.83
Tri-Star Mutual2.743.484.174.915.66.347.03
Attock Cement141.67142.54143.27144.14144.87145.74146.47
Golden Arrow8.138.318.538.718.939.119.33
Haydery Const2.292.442.532.682.772.923.01
Habib Bank Ltd159160.82161.85163.67164.7166.52167.55
Pak Suzuki Motor155.87157.78161.02162.93166.17168.08171.32
MACPAC Films19.820.3120.6821.1921.5622.0722.44
Crescent Jute2.62.732.913.043.223.353.53
Lucky Cement307.3311.15313.79317.64320.28324.13326.77
Zephyr Textile10.6211.1111.411.8912.1812.6712.96
Meezan Bank Ltd.38.4438.5838.7138.8538.9839.1239.25
Int. Ind.Ltd.45.3245.7746.1146.5646.947.3547.69
IGI Insurance144.9149.95152.71157.76160.52165.57168.33
Bank Of Khyber XB7.777.837.978.038.178.238.37
Samba Bank XR4.234.384.494.644.754.95.01
Ruby Textile14.3114.9315.9116.5317.5118.1319.11
Dadabhoy Cement6.096.256.346.56.596.756.84
Reliance Weav53.0553.7855.2255.9557.3958.1259.56
Samin Textile11.5511.9312.4712.8513.3913.7714.31
Saudi Pak Leasing2.852.92.9533.053.13.15
Siddiqsons Tin Plate7.998.398.819.219.6310.0310.45
Pak Oilfields500.85503.42507.34509.91513.83516.4520.32
ECOPACK Ltd19.719.7919.9920.0820.2820.3720.57
Cres.Star Ins.XR5.746.16.276.636.87.167.33
Archroma Pak Ltd.258.59262.79267.99272.19277.39281.59286.79
Dynea Pakistan42.7843.3944.6145.2246.4447.0548.27
Land Mark Spinning7.178.078.539.439.8910.7911.25
Sally Textile40.5341.8643.1244.4545.7147.0448.3
Indus Motor Co343.68345.84349.68351.84355.68357.84361.68
Jubilee Spinning6.847.077.547.778.248.478.94
Ghani Glass Ltd.57.5158.3159.460.261.2962.0963.18
Idrees Textile20.321.6322.724.0325.126.4327.5
Olympia Textile7.127.929.119.9111.111.913.09
Faran Sugar31.53232.53333.53434.5
Berger Paints64.2566.3868.2470.3772.2374.3676.22
Artistic Denim79.180.0581.9582.984.885.7587.65
Unicap Modaraba1.131.311.511.691.892.072.27
I.C.C.Textile3.674.344.825.495.976.647.12
Saif Textile40.6741.3342.1742.8343.6744.3345.17
Gharibwal Cement17.7218.0618.518.8419.2819.6220.06
Johnson & Philips20.4221.1822.7223.4825.0225.7827.32
Murree Brewery438.8438.9439.1439.2439.4439.5439.7
National Foods481.63488.32501.68508.37521.73528.42541.78
Haseeb Waqas Sugar6.556.837.127.47.697.978.26
Kohinoor Energy33.9834.2434.3834.6434.7835.0435.18
Escorts Bank3.33.393.463.553.623.713.78
Pak Tobacco611.88620.94639.06648.12666.24675.3693.42
Singer Pak. XR21.522.0522.923.4524.324.8525.7
Ali Asghar Textile3.934.484.915.465.896.446.87
Safa Textile14.0214.2614.6514.8915.2815.5215.91
Ghazi Fabrics13.9314.1714.3314.5714.7314.9715.13
I.B.L.Modaraba1.862.062.482.683.13.33.72
Dost Steels Ltd.5.35.395.435.525.565.655.69
Sazgar Eng.19.8320.1720.8321.1721.8322.1722.83
Ghandhara Ind.17.4817.8918.5618.9719.6420.0520.72
Kohat Textile20.9221.4921.8722.4422.8223.3923.77
National Refin223.48225.74227.38229.64231.28233.54235.18
ICI Pakistan244.67250.11253.92259.36263.17268.61272.42
East West Life4.774.995.215.435.655.876.09
Tata Textile57.7159.161.2262.6164.7366.1268.24
Mubarak Textile6.556.736.897.077.237.417.57
United Dist. SPOT19.3819.8220.6821.1221.9822.4223.28
Prosperity Weav55.9856.5256.9457.4857.958.4458.86
MCB-ARIF Hab14.7714.8914.9715.0915.1715.2915.37
ZahidJee Tex.SPOT33.6533.7233.8833.9534.1134.1834.34
Habib Modaraba8.448.528.668.748.888.969.1
Pak Refinery74.7475.6376.4277.3178.178.9979.78
Mirza Sugar3.423.473.593.643.763.813.93
Chashma Sugar9.679.8310.1710.3310.6710.8311.17
Khalid Siraj4.664.95.365.66.066.36.76
F.Credit & Inv2.242.623.253.634.264.645.27
General Tyre50.9851.8352.3153.1653.6454.4954.97
Gulshan Sp.3.053.553.854.354.655.155.45
Pak Gulf Leasing14.814.8414.9214.9615.0415.0815.16
TPL Trakker Ltd7.137.277.337.477.537.677.73
Ist.Dawood Bank1.141.321.541.721.942.122.34
Dewan Mushtaq18.1518.5919.1319.5720.1120.5521.09
Noon Sugar26.0827.0629.023031.9632.9434.9
Aisha Steel(ConP/S)8.148.318.678.849.29.379.73
Nagina Cotton91.6394.7996.6599.81101.67104.83106.69
U.D.L.Modaraba13.5313.7714.2214.4614.9115.1515.6
St.Chart.Bank24.3224.5324.9725.1825.6225.8326.27
Sitara Chemical242.33243.67244.33245.67246.33247.67248.33
EFU Life Assr.80.1881.0981.6782.5883.1684.0784.65
Bilal Fibres10.0510.2710.5510.7711.0511.2711.55
Olympia Spinning4.694.95.075.285.455.665.83
Premium Tex.171.26174.66179.7183.1188.14191.54196.58
Merit Packaging16.7917.0217.1517.3817.5117.7417.87
Babri Cotton77.182.9386.492.2395.7101.53105
Ishaq Textiles33.1333.3133.6933.8734.2534.4334.81
Service Ind.Ltd524.47532.23547.77555.53571.07578.83594.37
Tri-Star PowerXD1.972.092.292.412.612.732.93
Mirpurkhas XB41.3341.6741.8342.1742.3342.6742.83
Paramount Sp5.415.555.635.775.855.996.07
Dewan Khalid13.5814.0214.5815.0215.5816.0216.58
Noon Pakistan38.9539.9842.0443.0745.1346.1648.22
Attock Petroleum502.31505.15507.31510.15512.31515.15517.31
J.K.Spinning36.9938.539.8641.3742.7344.2445.6
Wateen Telecom Ltd4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
Highnoon (Lab)117.93119.46121.83123.36125.73127.26129.63
Clover Pakistan66.0566.868.369.0570.5571.372.8
1st.Fid.Leasing2.332.472.732.873.133.273.53
Trust Inv.Bank1.581.61.621.641.661.681.7
Salman Noman8.268.638.869.239.469.8310.06
Stand.Char. Mod16.7516.871717.1217.2517.3717.5
Quetta Textile58.0560.0261.036364.0165.9866.99
Sapphire Fiber283.04293.02298.99308.97314.94324.92330.89
Tri-Star Polyester2.332.412.582.662.832.913.08
Shifa Int.Hosp114.75117.38122.32124.95129.89132.52137.46
Shahtaj Textile46.9149.3151.9154.3156.9159.3161.91
Hala Enterprise6.187.177.818.89.4410.4311.07
Kohinoor Mills17.7118.0518.5518.8919.3919.7320.23
Dawood Law73.9375.2176.4577.7378.9780.2581.49
Kohinoor Power3.033.063.143.173.253.283.36
Habib Ins14.1214.7115.2615.8516.416.9917.54
Ist.Capital Sec.Corp3.023.143.23.323.383.53.56
H.M.Ismail2.592.913.373.694.154.474.93
F. Nat.Equities3.193.343.493.643.793.944.09
Packages Ltd.274.61278.31280.61284.31286.61290.31292.61
Security Paper64.1265.8967.7269.4971.3273.0974.92
Data Agro 19.0919.6119.8720.3920.6521.1721.43
Janana D Mal99.3100.65103.35104.7107.4108.75111.45
Premier Suger Mills63.1367.0969.0773.0375.0178.9780.95
Cap.Assets Leasing4.45.175.656.426.97.678.15
Stand.ChartLeas8.268.268.268.268.268.268.26
Pangrio Sugar2.993.073.243.323.493.573.74
PICIC Ins.Ltd.9.059.279.549.7610.0310.2510.52
H.B.L.Mod10.4410.4410.4510.4510.4610.4610.47
Atlas Honda Ltd256.76259.38260.76263.38264.76267.38268.76
Nat.Bank Mod.4.824.864.884.924.944.985
J.A.Textile13.9413.9413.9413.9413.9413.9413.94
Grays of Cambridge48.6349.4450.9751.7853.3154.1255.65
Dewan Auto Engg3333333
Silver Star Ins.6.546.76.997.157.447.67.89
Punjab Oil98.7999.39100.61101.21102.43103.03104.25
Ghani Automobile4.874.985.125.235.375.485.62
Ellcot Spinning104.57107.55109.04112.02113.51116.49117.98
Shams Textile61.2963.264.1966.167.096969.99
D.M.Textile15.3315.6716.3316.6717.3317.6718.33
Dar-es-Salaam8.018.49.29.5910.3910.7811.58
Agriautos Ind.75.675.876.176.376.676.877.1
Ibrahim Fibres72.5873.7976.2177.4279.8481.0583.47
Gadoon Textile213.47215.24216.71218.48219.95221.72223.19
Suhail Jute11111111111111
Philip Morris Pak.398.5401.75408.25411.5418421.25427.75
Sakrand Sugar2.672.742.92.973.133.23.36
B.P.Board4.715.015.165.465.615.916.06
Glamour Textile135.33138.17142.58145.42149.83152.67157.08
Abbott Lab.384.3392.15396.2404.05408.1415.95420
Dewan Sugar3.183.383.483.683.783.984.08
Pak Mod.1.571.611.631.671.691.731.75
KASB Securities6.496.756.887.147.277.537.66
Sana Industries81.3881.6382.1582.482.9283.1783.69
Latif Jute11.4911.4911.4911.4911.4911.4911.49
Int.Knitwear99.510.2510.7511.51212.75
Frontier Ceramics4.425.025.315.916.26.87.09
Bannu Woollen64.7566.3867.2468.8769.7371.3672.22
Security Leasing5.735.876.136.276.536.676.93
Invest & Fin.Sec13.8214.0214.1114.3114.414.614.69
Aruj Industries14.4114.7114.9115.2115.4115.7115.91
Dewan Textile16.2816.4216.4816.6216.6816.8216.88
IBL HealthCare70.2571.1571.672.572.9573.8574.3
Shahmurad Sugar19.5719.6319.6719.7319.7719.8319.87
EFU General90.1992.0993.6995.5997.1999.09100.69
Dawood Cap.Man2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Pakistan Cables81.7282.5182.9283.7184.1284.9185.32
Mehran Sugar71.2372.1772.6373.5774.0374.9775.43
S.G.Power1.781.962.232.412.682.863.13
Otsuka Pak47.8248.1548.3348.6648.8449.1749.35
Asim Textile22.4223.9824.7726.3327.1228.6829.47
Universal Insurance3.874.034.374.534.875.035.37
Century Ins.15.6815.7715.9316.0216.1816.2716.43
KASB Mod2.422.432.472.482.522.532.57
Ittehad Chem.38.3338.5238.8839.0739.4339.6239.98
Libaas Textile10.611.3112.291313.9814.6915.67
K.S.B.Pumps89.189.589.790.190.390.790.9
Ahmed Hassan29.4330.7131.3632.6433.2934.5735.22
J.D.W.Sugar211.85211.85211.85211.85211.85211.85211.85
Hinopak Motor188.5191.75193.5196.75198.5201.75203.5
Huffaz Seamless20.0721.0521.5522.5323.0324.0124.51
Suraj Cotton126.67128.33131.67133.33136.67138.33141.67
Rupali Polyester19.4519.9220.3520.8221.2521.7222.15
Adam Sugar58.2558.2558.2558.2558.2558.2558.25
Wyeth Pak Ltd4333.334366.674433.334466.674533.334566.674633.33
Millat Tractors479.54482.02484.03486.51488.52491493.01
Sanofi-Aventis672.33681.67686.33695.67700.33709.67714.33
Khyber Tobacco258.23259.09260.79261.65263.35264.21265.91
Linde Pakistan166.38170.19174.27178.08182.16185.97190.05
Atlas Ins. Ltd61.0261.5362.4762.9863.9264.4365.37
JubileeGen. Ins.71.8572.6773.3474.1674.8375.6576.32
Ghani Value Glas17.2117.3217.5617.6717.9118.0218.26
Buxly Paints17.9318.4718.7319.2719.5320.0720.33
Sargoda Spinning15.9816.0116.0516.0816.1216.1516.19
Sanghar Sugar22.3322.6723.3323.6724.3324.6725.33
Bolan Casting29.9930.1530.3330.4930.6730.8331.01
Pak Synthetics16.3316.4216.5816.6716.8316.9217.08
Pak Paper Prod47.3547.9348.8449.4250.3350.9151.82
Fazal Cloth183.85187.42194.56198.13205.27208.84215.98
MithchellsFruit674.08687.09696.98709.99719.88732.89742.78
AL-Abbas Sugar93.794.7596.497.4599.1100.15101.8
Shezan Inter698.33724.67762.33788.67826.33852.67890.33
Treet Corp(PTCs)51.7551.7551.7551.7551.7551.7551.75
Reliance Ins.8.088.188.248.348.48.58.56
Moonlite (PAK)12.412.713.313.614.214.515.1
Shaffi Chemical3.93.93.93.93.93.93.9
Crescent Fibres39.8841.0742.2843.4744.6845.8747.08
Ask.Gen.Ins.19.5719.6619.7219.8119.8719.9620.02
Siemens PakistanSPOT1310.81330.41350.81370.41390.81410.41430.8
Apollo TextileXD12.4313.0713.3814.0214.3314.9715.28
Shaheen Ins.XR7.117.117.117.117.117.117.11
Premier Ins.7.167.297.537.667.98.038.27
Pak Gen.Ins.11.611.6211.6511.6711.711.7211.75
Taha Spinning15.9815.9815.9915.99161616.01
Allied Bank90.4790.7391.2791.5392.0792.3392.87
Atlas Battery373.5375.8380.4382.7387.3389.6394.2
Ados Pakistan51.7752.2153.1153.5554.4554.8955.79
ZIL Limited107.41108.71109.35110.65111.29112.59113.23
Blessed Tex.185.65190.82193.65198.82201.65206.82209.65
Din Textile121.42122.33124.17125.08126.92127.83129.67
Karam Ceramics Ltd.14.214.214.214.214.214.214.2
Masood Textile139.04139.04139.04139.04139.04139.04139.04
Ideal Spinning23.7123.7123.7123.7123.7123.7123.71
Ansari Sugar15.0515.0515.0515.0515.0515.0515.05
Altern Energy XD19.519.519.519.519.519.519.5
Faisal Spinning169.6171.95173.3175.65177179.35180.7
Salfi Textile193.75197203.5206.75213.25216.5223
Next Capital5.25.25.25.25.25.25.2
Kohinoor Spinning17.9418.1418.5618.7619.1819.3819.8
American Life40.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.01
AL-Noor Modar4.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
Bal.Glass4.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
Arpak Int.16.1516.1716.2116.2316.2716.2916.33
Reliance Cotton105105105105105105105
Dandot Cement9.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Habib-ADM Ltd.28.428.4228.4428.4628.4828.528.52
AL-Ghazi Tract.207.62208.81210.41211.6213.2214.39215.99
Pak Datacom72727272727272
Crescent Cotton50.4250.7351.3751.6852.3252.6353.27
AL-Noor Sugar42.542.542.542.542.542.542.5
Hum Network75.9875.9875.9875.9875.9875.9875.98
Nestle Pak.8650.838700.428799.588849.178948.338997.929097.08
Bata (Pak)2900296030303090316032203290
Sapphire Textile399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99399.99
Exide (PAK)369.69372.35373.68376.34377.67380.33381.66
Noon Pak Non-Voting30.4330.4330.4330.4330.4330.4330.43
N. P. Spinning17171717171717
B.F.Modaraba3.763.763.763.763.763.763.76
Gammon Pak4.484.524.484.524.484.524.48
AKD Capital LTD.XD65656565656565
Shadab Textile73.6773.6773.6773.6773.6773.6773.67
Sind Abadgar11111111111111
Sitara Energy36.9436.9436.9436.9436.9436.9436.94
Biafo Ind.104104104104104104104
Bal.Wheels50505050505050
Allied Rent41.4741.4741.4741.4741.4741.4741.47
Ismail Industr194.35195.88198.94200.47203.53205.06208.12
Sunrays Textile300300300300300300300
Gillette Pak291291291291291291291
Pak.Int.Cont229.5229.5229.5229.5229.5229.5229.5
Pak Services310.73310.87311.13311.27311.53311.67311.93
Colgate Palmoliv1548.931584.471608.931644.471668.931704.471728.93
Pak Gum & Chem.168.71170.35168.71170.35168.71170.35168.71

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed