KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 06 Jan 2014

January 6, 2014 8:26 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 06 Jan 2014Views: 1

KSE Pivots 06012013

Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 423 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
TRG8.588.929.529.8610.4610.811.4
PTC28.4728.9829.5730.0830.6731.1831.77
DGKC86.2387.7490.2391.7494.2395.7498.23
TELE4.75.015.385.696.066.376.74
BOP10.7710.9711.1711.3711.5711.7711.97
JSCL9.469.739.910.1710.3410.6110.78
FCCL15.6615.8616.0516.2516.4416.6416.83
NIB2.282.342.442.52.62.662.76
BRR4.274.745.365.836.456.927.54
PIAA7.768.018.238.488.78.959.17
ANL7.267.577.788.098.38.618.82
PKGP22.1622.4622.7623.0623.3623.6623.96
MLCF27.9628.2528.6128.929.2629.5529.91
EPCL13.9714.3615.0115.416.0516.4417.09
DGKC-JAN87.1188.5190.8192.2194.5195.9198.21
WTL2.372.492.622.742.872.993.12
FABL11.311.4511.6311.7811.9612.1112.29
NCPL33.834.6235.336.1236.837.6238.3
FATIMA28.4629.1629.6130.3130.7631.4631.91
DCL6.426.646.97.127.387.67.86
NPL29.0929.4929.7430.1430.3930.7931.04
ENGRO158.81160.46161.61163.26164.41166.06167.21
PTC-JAN28.6829.1629.7830.2630.8831.3631.98
JPGL2.442.632.752.943.063.253.37
PPL215.52216.88218.02219.38220.52221.88223.02
IGIBL1.381.531.611.761.841.992.07
NCL60.460.9661.6362.1962.8663.4264.09
KESC5.485.655.745.9166.176.26
NML129.12130.34131.42132.64133.72134.94136.02
BYCO8.959.089.189.319.419.549.64
BOP-JAN10.5410.7310.8611.0511.1811.3711.5
FCCL-JAN15.7715.9816.1616.3716.5516.7616.94
BAFL26.7527.0827.3427.6727.9328.2628.52
SEPCO2.482.652.762.933.043.213.32
PSO331.16333.6335.81338.25340.46342.9345.11
LPCL8.078.238.368.528.658.818.94
PACE3.773.914.014.154.254.394.49
SNBL9.5310.1110.7311.3111.9312.5113.13
SNGP21.0721.3421.6721.9422.2722.5422.87
NBP56.2356.9757.4158.1558.5959.3359.77
QUICE7.417.697.898.178.378.658.85
GLAXO140.26144.65148.88153.27157.5161.89166.12
CML5.625.785.916.076.26.366.49
EFOODS104.41106.25107.29109.13110.17112.01113.05
PIOC37.3337.9638.4839.1139.6340.2640.78
MARI220.46223.38227.21230.13233.96236.88240.71
HUBC60.7461.3861.9362.5763.1263.7664.31
AICL37.4337.7137.9338.2138.4338.7138.93
CSM1.11.381.641.922.182.462.72
SILK2.022.072.112.162.22.252.29
SPL17.618.118.4818.9819.3619.8620.24
NML-JAN130.37131.49132.52133.64134.67135.79136.82
TREET97.44100.35102.18105.09106.92109.83111.66
FFC114.23114.84115.19115.8116.15116.76117.11
LOTCHEM7.137.267.357.487.577.77.79
TGL25.1925.5226.1826.5127.1727.528.16
DSFL2.52.592.632.722.762.852.89
FLYNG6.186.356.56.676.826.997.14
AMTEX3.333.553.693.914.054.274.41
ENGRO-JAN159.77161.46162.62164.31165.47167.16168.32
PAEL19.6119.852020.2420.3920.6320.78
CRTM20.9721.6822.1722.8823.3724.0824.57
SSGC23.5323.7724.0324.2724.5324.7725.03
EFOODS-JAN104.58106.47107.62109.51110.66112.55113.7
JSBL4.424.594.74.874.985.155.26
BIPL6.746.876.997.127.247.377.49
CHCC62.7564.1265.7567.1268.7570.1271.75
LPL19.7520.1820.5320.9621.3121.7422.09
BROT6.637.148.148.659.6510.1611.16
CLCPS1.771.962.112.32.452.642.79
PASL2.772.973.093.293.413.613.73
HIRAT14.715.0315.2515.5815.816.1316.35
AHCL22.2322.7923.0823.6423.9324.4924.78
PSO-JAN333.78336.09338.07340.38342.36344.67346.65
AICL-JAN37.4637.8138.0638.4138.6639.0139.26
NETSOL4343.8744.3645.2345.7246.5947.08
PMI1.431.611.882.062.332.512.78
ISL17.0717.5417.9718.4418.8719.3419.77
AHL30.4532.2233.3335.136.2137.9839.09
JSIL11.0911.4411.6912.0412.2912.6412.89
NCL-JAN61.1561.6262.162.5763.0563.5264
DAWH56.5257.0357.4657.9758.458.9159.34
MCB281.25286.12289.5294.37297.75302.62306
FFBL42.7643.3843.7544.3744.7445.3645.73
SLCL4.255.325.876.947.498.569.11
AKZO112.19119.34124.44131.59136.69143.84148.94
PIOC-JAN37.6838.2938.7739.3839.8640.4740.95
KOIL4.44.85.065.465.726.126.38
DSIL4.875.185.375.685.876.186.37
SEARL127.23129.12131.23133.12135.23137.12139.23
MDTL2.682.792.872.983.063.173.25
MFTM4.525.215.596.286.667.357.73
ECOP17.8818.1418.6618.9219.4419.720.22
GGL27.2427.7228.0428.5228.8429.3229.64
PPL-JAN217.84218.97219.74220.87221.64222.77223.54
STCL8.198.659.5510.0110.9111.3712.27
FATIMA-JAN2828.7629.4830.2430.9631.7232.44
KOHC95.1996.6597.9899.44100.77102.23103.56
THALL148.05150.28154.63156.86161.21163.44167.79
KASBB1.821.881.921.982.022.082.12
DFSM5.015.265.425.675.836.086.24
ICIBL1.281.321.371.411.461.51.55
SPLC2.782.842.922.983.063.123.2
DCH2.863.033.153.323.443.613.73
DOL5.465.655.775.966.086.276.39
RAVT4.224.464.624.865.025.265.42
REDCO5.175.395.655.876.136.356.61
MQTM30.7431.8734.0935.2237.4438.5740.79
OGDC273.75275.87279.85281.97285.95288.07292.05
NBP-JAN56.857.4857.8958.5758.9859.6660.07
UBL133.48134.57135.33136.42137.18138.27139.03
FPJM1.651.791.922.062.192.332.46
DBCI6.026.196.376.546.726.897.07
SSML14.6415.2215.6316.2116.6217.217.61
PGF24.8125.1725.5325.8926.2526.6126.97
ATRL210.49211.95212.88214.34215.27216.73217.66
HMB25.2325.3725.4325.5725.6325.7725.83
DFML5.155.245.35.395.455.545.6
POL492.15498.58504.12510.55516.09522.52528.06
KAPCO61.962.1962.6162.963.3263.6164.03
FFC-JAN114.94115.57115.94116.57116.94117.57117.94
AKBL13.7213.8113.9214.0114.1214.2114.32
IDEN4.524.835.475.786.426.737.37
SHEL183.18186.64191.08194.54198.98202.44206.88
MODAM1.041.391.72.052.362.713.02
SMBL2.142.222.312.392.482.562.65
KTML27.0927.8728.5529.3330.0130.7931.47
SGML19.4219.7120.0220.3120.6220.9121.22
PAKRI28.3328.729.0129.3829.6930.0630.37
GASF7.858.128.448.719.039.39.62
CPPL47.9448.7250.351.0852.6653.4455.02
MCB-JAN285.66289.58292.15296.07298.64302.56305.13
FECTC46.2346.7647.6848.2149.1349.6650.58
LUCK304.33310.34313.97319.98323.61329.62333.25
GATM52.4452.4452.4452.4452.4452.4452.44
ASL8.368.799.19.539.8410.2710.58
FDIBL1.391.561.671.841.952.122.23
CHBL4.754.945.075.265.395.585.71
CJPL2.392.622.843.073.293.523.74
FFBL-JAN43.5543.9544.1944.5944.8345.2345.47
PPVC4.464.935.455.926.446.917.43
MTIL4.644.875.065.295.485.715.9
CSUML10.2210.4510.6310.8611.0411.2711.45
TRPOL2.142.342.532.732.923.123.31
NRL217.7221.42225.56229.28233.42237.14241.28
MEBL38.2938.4438.5938.7438.8939.0439.19
RUBY13.5314.6315.5116.6117.4918.5919.47
SARC8.088.68.929.449.7610.2810.6
ATRL-JAN212.67213.83214.68215.84216.69217.85218.7
GTYR50.3351.1752.5853.4254.8355.6757.08
CSAP46.347.247.748.649.15050.5
HWQS6.436.927.177.667.918.48.65
SLYT39.141.343.0945.2947.0849.2851.07
DYNO40.441.0542.354344.344.9546.25
DEL2.292.442.542.692.792.943.04
POWER6.726.786.876.937.027.087.17
ZTL11.2311.7311.9912.4912.7513.2513.51
LMSM8.0299.4910.4710.9611.9412.43
LUCK-JAN305.47309.29312.27316.09319.07322.89325.87
FEROZ147.67152.09156.42160.84165.17169.59173.92
FNEL3.193.423.553.783.914.144.27
BILF8.979.4910.3410.8611.7112.2313.08
STPL8.178.438.628.889.079.339.52
BAHL40.5940.794141.241.4141.6141.82
CYAN74.6275.9178.4979.7882.3683.6586.23
CEPB53.6254.4354.8755.6856.1256.9357.37
BAFL-JAN27.3727.5927.7127.9328.0528.2728.39
GHNL11.7912.112.2912.612.7913.113.29
SMTM12.1912.4712.7313.0113.2713.5513.81
IGIIL156.71157.7158.61159.6160.51161.5162.41
INIL44.9845.7446.2647.0247.5448.348.82
PNGRS2.672.943.173.443.673.944.17
KOHP2.782.983.23.43.623.824.04
SSGC-JAN23.8824.0524.3724.5424.8625.0325.35
SAIF37.4239.5240.6942.7943.9646.0647.23
KML16.917.818.419.319.920.821.4
FCSC3.23.253.293.343.383.433.47
HABSM28.2928.628.7929.129.2929.629.79
SBL4.044.284.414.654.785.025.15
SING21.9922.5722.8523.4323.7124.2924.57
PKGS272.04276.02282.04286.02292.04296.02302.04
KASBSL6.526.766.897.137.267.57.63
BERG64.7966.968.2170.3271.6373.7475.05
REWM46.2248.9651.4754.2156.7259.4661.97
AHCL-JAN23.0723.3423.4823.7523.8924.1624.3
NMFL16.9117.2617.4617.8118.0118.3618.56
SANE8.58.759.189.439.8610.1110.54
EMCO3.984.124.234.374.484.624.73
WTCL4.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
DWTM15.6416.617.0718.0318.519.4619.93
YOUW4.755.075.275.595.796.116.31
APL500.78504.39506.78510.39512.78516.39518.78
GSPM2.643.644.245.245.846.847.44
ICI253.56257.03259.06262.53264.56268.03270.06
TSPL2.242.42.472.632.72.862.93
UDPL18.418.8219.6820.120.9621.3822.24
ACPL140.23141.37142.72143.86145.21146.35147.7
OLSM3.984.544.875.435.766.326.65
PAKT576.49586.37606.13616.01635.77645.65665.41
HBL161.78162.66163.23164.11164.68165.56166.13
FNBM4.324.484.574.734.824.985.07
HCAR41.6842.0142.3342.6642.9843.3143.63
MIRKS40.8241.0641.5341.7742.2442.4842.95
GUSM3.373.944.354.925.335.96.31
DSL5.055.265.385.595.715.926.04
KOHTM20.6221.0922.0222.4923.4223.8924.82
PIF11.3711.4911.6511.7711.9312.0512.21
ICCT4.074.584.875.385.676.186.47
MTL481.18483.09484.18486.09487.18489.09490.18
SGPL2.232.372.432.572.632.772.83
SCM16.9516.971717.0217.0517.0717.1
PSMC151.4153.72155.36157.68159.32161.64163.28
PINL7.17.37.597.798.088.288.57
ISTM27.6229.1330.7932.333.9635.4737.13
PRL74.4975.2476.5977.3478.6979.4480.79
GWLC16.3517.3218.2419.2120.1321.122.02
DAAG19.0319.3219.9120.220.7921.0821.67
PAKMI1.121.321.631.832.142.342.65
JKSM39.4539.7240.2840.5541.1141.3841.94
ZAHT31.1631.4131.9132.1632.6632.9133.41
HADC2.342.452.592.72.842.953.09
IDRT22.2222.6123.3923.7824.5624.9525.73
MZSM2.983.243.483.743.984.244.48
MUREB394.41399.2408.8413.59423.19427.98437.58
PGLC13.8313.8713.9313.9714.0314.0714.13
SCLL7.457.657.998.198.538.739.07
PRET169.97175.03179.77184.83189.57194.63199.37
SFAT13.4813.8114.3114.6415.1415.4715.97
KOHE34.0534.3334.4934.7734.9335.2135.37
DAWH-JAN56.9357.3657.8358.2658.7359.1659.63
UCAPM1.021.21.431.611.842.022.25
ADAMS52.3552.9754.2354.8556.1156.7357.99
BAPL15.615.6615.7315.7915.8615.9215.99
JOPP20.5321.2722.1822.9223.8324.5725.48
DKTM13.5214.0614.7615.31616.5417.24
LEUL8.278.518.638.878.999.239.35
MACFL20.1320.3120.6320.8121.1321.3121.63
SNGP-JAN21.5821.7221.9722.1122.3622.522.75
GRYL4.935.465.836.366.737.267.63
GFIL13.9314.0714.3314.4714.7314.8715.13
SCBPL24.5724.6624.8224.9125.0725.1625.32
ICL37.738.1838.5439.0239.3839.8640.22
TRIPF192.69193.85194.69195.85196.69197.85198.69
AGIL72.6673.9674.976.277.1478.4479.38
AATM4.54.815.165.475.826.136.48
LATM10.4910.4910.4910.4910.4910.4910.49
PRWM52.8354.6856.258.0559.5761.4262.94
PNSC87.0688.0389.0590.0291.0492.0193.03
SRSM15.715.815.91616.116.216.3
ADMM73.4274.7777.3178.6681.282.5585.09
BPL36.4138.2139.1640.9641.9143.7144.66
HUBC-JAN61.1761.8362.1762.8363.1763.8364.17
DMTM18.9319.4719.7320.2720.5321.0721.33
FHAM8.458.558.78.88.959.059.2
UVIC3.233.874.214.855.195.836.17
FRSM31.673232.3532.6833.0333.3633.71
SFL297.12303.56307.13313.57317.14323.58327.15
NBF5.65.65.65.65.65.65.6
OGDC-JAN281.69282.09282.69283.09283.69284.09284.69
KOSM15.116.0217.0117.9318.9219.8420.83
HAL27.8227.8827.9728.0328.1228.1828.27
OLTM8.178.599.159.5710.1310.5511.11
SNAI77.5177.7678.2478.4978.9779.2279.7
ASTM24.5825.2925.9726.6827.3628.0728.75
GAIL4.744.995.145.395.545.795.94
GHGL5858.859.460.260.861.662.2
MUBT7.17.37.557.7588.28.45
GHNI17.2117.7118.0918.5918.9719.4719.85
GRAYS44.8147.4548.7851.4252.7555.3956.72
UBL-JAN136.08136.57137.03137.52137.98138.47138.93
INDU325.31330.16337.31342.16349.31354.16361.31
CHAS8.899.239.629.9610.3510.6911.08
KASBM2.352.392.432.472.512.552.59
MERIT16.5616.8117.0117.2617.4617.7117.91
QUET60.6962.3463.6865.3366.6768.3269.66
SHCI3.323.523.613.813.94.14.19
GUTM15151515151515
TATM59.7660.2661.0161.5162.2662.7663.51
AGL11.4311.8712.0812.5212.7313.1713.38
ARPL263.89265.94267.29269.34270.69272.74274.09
CPAL4.775.526.246.997.718.469.18
HINOON115.18117.62120.13122.57125.08127.52130.03
ELSM110.86113.58114.96117.68119.06121.78123.16
SIBL3.253.253.253.253.253.253.25
BOK7.197.427.547.777.898.128.24
SITC238.53241.77243.53246.77248.53251.77253.53
SEPL63.3365.1766.8368.6770.3372.1773.83
ABOT388.14398.57404.14414.57420.14430.57436.14
GADT216.67219.84221.57224.74226.47229.64231.37
MCBAH14.9215.0315.2715.3815.6215.7315.97
FANM5555555
BCML92.6392.893.193.2793.5793.7494.04
SHSML18.9719.2319.3719.6319.7720.0320.17
EFUG91.3792.7494.2595.6297.1398.5100.01
IBLHL70.4771.7372.3773.6374.2775.5376.17
STJT48.2750.1352.0753.9355.8757.7359.67
MRNS70.8371.6672.3373.1673.8374.6675.33
PPP49.8349.9250.0850.1750.3350.4250.58
COTT3.673.753.873.954.074.154.27
PASM5.215.6166.46.797.197.58
MFFL681.34703.17714.34736.17747.34769.17780.34
FEM6.366.566.817.017.267.467.71
IFSL14.3214.4614.7214.8615.1215.2615.52
JATM12.9412.9412.9412.9412.9412.9412.94
ARUJ14.0114.2514.7514.9915.4915.7316.23
DWAE2.982.992.99333.013.01
HAEL7.848.38.589.049.329.7810.06
JUBS6.817.287.548.018.278.749
DWSM3.833.833.843.843.853.853.86
FRCL3.84.655.296.146.787.638.27
WYETH4500450045004500450045004500
JLICL165165165165165165165
EFUL81.3281.6681.8382.1782.3482.6882.85
SAZEW19.1819.4419.9620.2220.742121.52
GAMON4.454.454.454.454.454.454.45
ENGROTFC2102102102102102102102
ANSM13.9713.9814.0214.0314.0714.0814.12
OTSU45.0246.1446.7747.8948.5249.6450.27
PGCL153.24159.18163.12169.06173178.94182.88
SHEZ718.78737.03763.51781.76808.24826.49852.97
DINT122.43124.27126.33128.17130.23132.07134.13
SEL34.4235.0235.3135.9136.236.837.09
HICL15.0715.1815.4215.5315.7715.8816.12
EWLA4.454.985.245.776.036.566.82
SHNI7.127.287.377.537.627.787.87
SSIC5.856.36.857.37.858.38.85
MSOT132.42132.42132.42132.42132.42132.42132.42
BIFO99.6499.8299.91100.09100.18100.36100.45
CLOV68.6768.8369.1769.3369.6769.8370.17
ABL90.2790.4390.6790.8391.0791.2391.47
CENI15.6515.816.116.2516.5516.717
CFL40.7841.5242.9843.7245.1845.9247.38
DLL79.8380.1780.3380.6780.8381.1781.33
IBFL65.8969.3472.1175.5678.3381.7884.55
HINO185.18189.09192.18196.09199.18203.09206.18
TPL7.237.277.337.377.437.477.53
ZIL107.33108.67109.33110.67111.33112.67113.33
SRVI517.4526.23531.35540.18545.3554.13559.25
NATF472.65477.58484.05488.98495.45500.38506.85
FECM4444444
KSTM4.735.175.385.826.036.476.68
NAGC103.03103.06103.09103.12103.15103.18103.21
SKRS2.632.772.832.973.033.173.23
SHFA114.17117.83119.67123.33125.17128.83130.67
PICT221.02224.01227.01230233235.99238.99
SAPL691.69702.34708.69719.34725.69736.34742.69
TSMF4.574.614.624.664.674.714.72
CSIL7.457.457.457.457.457.457.45
DMTX16161616161616
SZTM41.5341.5741.5841.6241.6341.6741.68
SURC131.68133.85135.17137.34138.66140.83142.15
BNWM66.5267.5168.016969.570.4970.99
HUSS10.510.510.510.510.510.510.5
ADOS49.7950.8951.7852.8853.7754.8755.76
KSBP90909090909090
HUMNL71.5371.9772.8373.2774.1374.5775.43
KCL15.1915.1915.1915.1915.1915.1915.19
FZCM181.66186.38189.24193.96196.82201.54204.4
ATLH252.03255.03257.01260.01261.99264.99266.97
SIEM1313.861336.931348.861371.931383.861406.931418.86
NEXT5.175.235.275.335.375.435.47
JDMT97.2198.5899.79101.16102.37103.74104.95
LIBT12.712.712.712.712.712.712.7
RUPL18.2218.6319.4719.8820.7221.1321.97
PMRS64.3569.5772.1777.3979.9985.2187.81
DNCC88.58.759.259.51010.25
BCL31.0331.0531.0631.0831.0931.1131.12
TCLTC49.9949.99505050.0150.0150.02
GVGL17.3717.3817.4217.4317.4717.4817.52
AKDCL64.664.664.6164.6164.6264.6264.63
BATA2863.332946.673033.333116.673203.333286.673373.33
FFLM2.62.62.62.62.62.62.6
TRSM3.743.743.743.743.743.743.74
OLPL24.5724.6324.7724.8324.9725.0325.17
AMBL9.999.999.999.999.999.999.99
FCIBL3333333
JSGCL35.935.935.935.935.935.935.9
UNIC11.7512.6713.1414.0614.5315.4515.92
APOT14.3814.5214.5814.7214.7814.9214.98
DSML9.279.339.479.539.679.739.87
SHDT69.3669.5369.8570.0270.3470.5170.83
KHYT64.3365.6766.3367.6768.3369.6770.33
MOON12.912.912.912.912.912.912.9
PSYL16.916.916.916.916.916.916.9
ALNRS42.1742.3442.6642.8343.1543.3243.64
ALTN20.520.520.520.520.520.520.5
ATBA352.73363.87372.43383.57392.13403.27411.83
PCAL87.2487.2587.2587.2687.2687.2787.27
PAKD69.9869.997070.0170.0270.0370.04
WAHN61.8761.9361.9762.0362.0762.1362.17
BAHL-JAN41.741.741.741.741.741.741.7
AGTL209.99209.99210210210.01210.01210.02
NESTLE8253.338351.678413.338511.678573.338671.678733.33
FUDLM14.915.0514.915.0514.915.0514.9
ESBL3.43.43.43.43.43.43.4
ATIL63.6563.6563.6563.6563.6563.6563.65
TDIL10101010101010
CWSM15.9715.9715.9715.9715.9715.9715.97
RCML103.23101.49103.23101.49103.23101.49103.23
SHCM14.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.99
ASHT17.2517.2517.2517.2517.2517.2517.25
FML35.535.535.535.535.535.535.5
AHTM33.133.133.133.133.133.133.1
FASM151.6162.07169.04179.51186.48196.95203.92
AABS96969696969696
BWCL68.8367.6768.8367.6768.8367.6768.83
ASLPS8.028.028.028.028.028.028.02
LPGL13.313.313.313.313.313.313.3
NOPK42424242424242
NOPKNV28.9928.9928.9928.9928.9928.9928.99
PSEL252.27261.51280.01289.25307.75316.99335.49
MEHT206.2212.1218223.9229.8235.7241.6
LINDE175.11175.56176.11176.56177.11177.56178.11
GLAT141142143144145146147
BTL205205205205205205205
IDYM1150115011501150115011501150
FZTM402402402402402402402
SUTM313313313313313313313
JDWS219.33215.66219.33215.66219.33215.66219.33
ISIL204.34200.87204.34200.87204.34200.87204.34
SCL152.04154.53152.04154.53152.04154.53152.04
KSE30-JAN18864188641886418864188641886418864

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed