KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 05 Dec 2013

December 5, 2013 9:13 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 05 Dec 2013Views: 4

KSE Pivots 05122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 387 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
PTC28.5529.0829.8230.3531.0931.6232.36
ENGRO144.12148.69151.62156.19159.12163.69166.62
LOTCHEM6.496.676.847.027.197.377.54
PPL203.72207.36209.42213.06215.12218.76220.82
PIAA7.587.87.928.148.268.488.6
ENGRO-DEC145.51149.85152.51156.85159.51163.85166.51
FCCL13.0513.2113.3213.4813.5913.7513.86
TELE5.145.365.525.745.96.126.28
NML108.8110.25111.86113.31114.92116.37117.98
SSGC24.1424.4424.7425.0425.3425.6425.94
PAEL17.7118.118.3618.7519.0119.419.66
NICL5.986.316.687.017.387.718.08
PTC-DEC28.8129.3130.0130.5131.2131.7132.41
NCL51.8653.2954.1555.5856.4457.8758.73
NBP52.8653.565454.755.1455.8456.28
QUICE6.26.727.057.577.98.428.75
JSCL8.168.358.478.668.788.979.09
DCL4.684.945.225.485.766.026.3
DGKC74.6275.375.9876.6677.3478.0278.7
ANL5.355.575.725.946.096.316.46
MLCF24.9425.2925.5925.9426.2426.5926.89
LPCL7.327.557.77.938.088.318.46
MARI186.8196.6203.39213.19219.98229.78236.57
EFOODS87.1889.1490.4792.4393.7695.7297.05
FFC107.77108.89109.66110.78111.55112.67113.44
AICL97.3798.93100.12101.68102.87104.43105.62
BOP9.9510.0810.1710.310.3910.5210.61
BAFL24.2824.6224.8525.1925.4225.7625.99
NML-DEC109.06110.71112.4114.05115.74117.39119.08
NIB2.172.212.242.282.312.352.38
DAWH50.7952.653.7255.5356.6558.4659.58
KOHE27.9828.9429.4830.4430.9831.9432.48
MERITR1.72.172.573.043.443.914.31
PSO312.68316.09318.18321.59323.68327.09329.18
HUBC60.1360.5660.8261.2561.5161.9462.2
PPL-DEC204.38208.24210.52214.38216.66220.52222.8
SNGP21.2121.6121.8622.2622.5122.9123.16
FFBL40.8541.1741.4541.7742.0542.3742.65
PIOC27.1427.4727.8928.2228.6428.9729.39
UBL123.68126.84128.78131.94133.88137.04138.98
ATRL201.33206.84209.88215.39218.43223.94226.98
EFOODS-DEC87.8589.6390.7492.5293.6395.4196.52
AICL-DEC36.6437.2237.7438.3238.8439.4239.94
FCCL-DEC13.2413.3613.4313.5513.6213.7413.81
KESC5.145.265.355.475.565.685.77
DSFL2.022.092.132.22.242.312.35
AKBL13.213.4213.5513.7713.914.1214.25
PSO-DEC314.69317.91320.07323.29325.45328.67330.83
MEBL38.4138.5838.7138.8839.0139.1839.31
DGKC-DEC75.1875.8276.4877.1277.7878.4279.08
TREET81.9186.3689.193.5596.29100.74103.48
INIL43.3944.3245.5846.5147.7748.749.96
GHNL8.128.588.929.389.7210.1810.52
SNBL7.517.768.018.268.518.769.01
NCL-DEC52.253.6354.5355.9656.8658.2959.19
MDTL2.542.692.792.943.043.193.29
KOHC81.5182.483.7184.685.9186.888.11
BYCO7.988.178.288.478.588.778.88
SILK1.9822.032.052.082.12.13
NBP-DEC52.9353.7754.2355.0755.5356.3756.83
BOP-DEC9.9610.110.1910.3310.4210.5610.65
MCB274.47279.24283.86288.63293.25298.02302.64
ATRL-DEC203.81208.9211.61216.7219.41224.5227.21
WTL2.232.292.332.392.432.492.53
HBL155.97158.24160.27162.54164.57166.84168.87
TRG8.128.298.378.548.628.798.87
BIPL5.655.735.795.875.936.016.07
JPGL2.022.112.162.252.32.392.44
AHCL21.621.822.122.322.622.823.1
CSAP46.8747.8948.4749.4950.0751.0951.67
EPCL11.9712.1812.312.5112.6312.8412.96
FABL9.9710.1310.2710.4310.5710.7310.87
OGDC265.94268.42270.04272.52274.14276.62278.24
NETSOL41.3542.4243.0644.1344.7745.8446.48
ICI195.76198.43203.77206.44211.78214.45219.79
PACE2.9133.13.193.293.383.48
JSBL3.513.543.593.623.673.73.75
CML3.783.924.014.154.244.384.47
POL474.89479.19483.89488.19492.89497.19501.89
APL458.87469.18475.37485.68491.87502.18508.37
FATIMA27.628.0628.3128.7729.0229.4829.73
SHEL156.13159.81161.83165.51167.53171.21173.23
KTML21.4322.0122.3322.9123.2323.8124.13
PKGP18.9319.4719.8220.3620.7121.2521.6
JSIL8.898.969.019.089.139.29.25
LOTCHEM-DEC6.636.826.927.117.217.47.5
IGIBL1.391.441.481.531.571.621.66
AKZO104107109112114117119
DAWH-DEC51.353.0654.0855.8456.8658.6259.64
GATM25.5426.5627.1728.1928.829.8230.43
DFML4.414.524.594.74.774.884.95
CHBL2.993.093.193.293.393.493.59
LUCK269272273.98276.98278.96281.96283.94
PAKRI26.4226.8327.0727.4827.7228.1328.37
GGL25.7626.2926.627.1327.4427.9728.28
SEPCO2.052.112.142.22.232.292.32
HMB24.6825.1525.4225.8926.1626.6326.9
SBL3.493.633.773.914.054.194.33
FFC-DEC108.93109.97110.53111.57112.13113.17113.73
PRL68.5270.2671.1572.8973.7875.5276.41
SAIF26.8128.2128.9130.3131.0132.4133.11
SMBL1.651.751.851.952.052.152.25
PKGS262.49265.25267.43270.19272.37275.13277.31
SKFL8.079.039.6110.5711.1512.1112.69
SNGP-DEC21.4421.7921.9922.3422.5422.8923.09
BAHL39.6240.0640.3240.7641.0241.4641.72
BAFL-DEC24.7524.9525.125.325.4525.6525.8
NCPL34.7435.0435.2935.5935.8436.1436.39
TDIL8.098.779.139.8110.1710.8511.21
SSML99.59.8310.3310.6611.1611.49
MERIT13.5713.9314.314.6615.0315.3915.76
SSGC-DEC24.0924.4524.7925.1525.4925.8526.19
BERG57.8458.1758.5358.8659.2259.5559.91
TREI1.261.351.411.51.561.651.71
GLAXO126.9128.7129.9131.7132.9134.7135.9
FHAM8.258.388.498.628.738.868.97
DOL4.684.764.834.914.985.065.13
ICIBL1.151.181.211.241.271.31.33
PASL2.822.872.892.942.963.013.03
ICL34.5336.6437.7739.8841.0143.1244.25
KAPCO60.0260.5261.0161.516262.562.99
FATIMA-DEC28.128.428.72929.329.629.9
PNSC67.0667.1167.1967.2467.3267.3767.45
CEPB40.7441.0241.2341.5141.724242.21
SPL14.3414.5714.7314.9615.1215.3515.51
SEARL96.019899.21101.2102.41104.4105.61
MCB-DEC275.77279.39282.77286.39289.77293.39296.77
PIF10.2510.4210.5910.7610.9311.111.27
NRL200.23202.62204.23206.62208.23210.62212.23
KASBB1.751.771.781.81.811.831.84
GWLC12.0812.3412.8413.113.613.8614.36
IGIIL155.34159.12161.43165.21167.52171.3173.61
FLYNG3.383.443.483.543.583.643.68
HSPI19.8820.7621.9322.8123.9824.8626.03
ISL16.2916.616.7717.0817.2517.5617.73
DFSM2.792.852.882.942.973.033.06
HABSM28.7529.3729.7430.3630.7331.3531.72
FFBL-DEC39.539.8740.4940.8641.4841.8542.47
LUCK-DEC270.09272.55274.08276.54278.07280.53282.06
AKBL-DEC13.4613.6113.713.8513.9414.0914.18
OGDC-DEC265.41267.21268.36270.16271.31273.11274.26
EFUL70.6873.0974.5676.9778.4480.8582.32
PIOC-DEC27.3427.6728.0828.4128.8229.1529.56
TRIPF189.52193.26195.39199.13201.26205207.13
UBL-DEC125.41128.2129.91132.7134.41137.2138.91
GASF7.57.527.567.587.627.647.68
HCAR38.7639.1639.64040.4440.8441.28
YOUW3.84.034.154.384.54.734.85
ABL86.6388.3289.2390.9291.8393.5294.43
BILF4.875.045.295.465.715.886.13
WTCL4.494.494.54.54.514.514.52
CENI14.6915.3415.716.3516.7117.3617.72
AMTEX2.252.332.382.462.512.592.64
AHL30.0130.4130.63131.1931.5931.78
NPL28.9529.2329.429.6829.8530.1330.3
CPL258.33265.67270.65277.99282.97290.31295.29
LPL18.5118.7618.9119.1619.3119.5619.71
AHCL-DEC21.7221.9622.4122.6523.123.3423.79
REWM37.937.9538.0538.138.238.2538.35
TGL18.8419.0319.1619.3519.4819.6719.8
SMTM6.476.787.027.337.577.888.12
GHNI14.3714.8415.0715.5415.7716.2416.47
FDIBL1.481.491.491.51.51.511.51
ZTL6.717.067.317.667.918.268.51
CHCC50.1550.7151.2951.8552.4352.9953.57
PGF23.2723.5323.7223.9824.1724.4324.62
FEROZ118.55119.83122.39123.67126.23127.51130.07
LINDE184.83189.67192.33197.17199.83204.67207.33
CSUML7.387.557.667.837.948.118.22
FNEL3.043.183.313.453.583.723.85
DSIL3.763.913.994.144.224.374.45
CRTM15.9516.216.516.7517.0517.317.6
SARC5.025.215.615.86.26.396.79
FUDLM10.2310.5210.8311.1211.4311.7212.03
CSIL5.926.236.626.937.327.638.02
DWSM2.883.053.173.343.463.633.75
ADMM51.2351.9753.3854.1255.5356.2757.68
DCH2.32.362.432.492.562.622.69
MUREB313.19320.6325.08332.49336.97344.38348.86
CCM48.8349.1749.3349.6749.8350.1750.33
IBLHL65.1466.3367.6368.8270.1271.3172.61
FCSC2.452.52.552.62.652.72.75
DBCI2.923.033.123.233.323.433.52
CPPL45.0445.645.8946.4546.7447.347.59
SHCI2.582.923.083.423.583.924.08
GTYR42.1942.8944.3145.0146.4347.1348.55
IBFL71.6471.6471.6471.6471.6471.6471.64
ECOP8.338.468.568.698.798.929.02
STPL8.598.68.68.618.618.628.62
GADT180.45183.28186.35189.18192.25195.08198.15
FECTC37.4237.7137.9238.2138.4238.7138.92
CLCPS1.051.131.191.271.331.411.47
KOIL2.512.592.632.712.752.832.87
HWQS7.387.57.657.777.928.048.19
ACPL139.99141.79142.89144.69145.79147.59148.69
CFL29.9229.9630.0230.0630.1230.1630.22
UVIC3.964.144.264.444.564.744.86
MACFL18.6119.0619.419.8520.1920.6420.98
CSM1.31.391.491.581.681.771.87
SIEM1262.491280.751317.251335.511372.011390.271426.77
OLPL24.7724.8825.0225.1325.2725.3825.52
KOHTM13.6914.3414.6715.3215.6516.316.63
HIRAT13.0413.4213.6914.0714.3414.7214.99
SGML18.0118.418.719.0919.3919.7820.08
POWER5.725.85.845.925.966.046.08
HUMNL68.3969.1970.8171.6173.2374.0375.65
PPVC3.9144.064.154.214.34.36
MQTM21.6722.2322.6223.1823.5724.1324.52
SLYT26.0227.0127.5228.5129.0230.0130.52
PMI1.471.51.541.571.611.641.68
FASM114.12119.56123128.44131.88137.32140.76
CJPL1.541.541.551.551.561.561.57
DAAG31.4731.4931.5131.5331.5531.5731.59
SSIC5.065.085.095.115.125.145.15
UCAPM1.041.121.231.311.421.51.61
SITC215.59217.04218.09219.54220.59222.04223.09
THALL111.77114.88116.76119.87121.75124.86126.74
MSOT64.2264.2264.2264.2264.2264.2264.22
HINOON109.43111.74113.87116.18118.31120.62122.75
JOPP13.3813.6713.8314.1214.2814.5714.73
FPJM1.461.481.51.521.541.561.58
GHGL56.4856.9957.7858.2959.0859.5960.38
MCBAH13.4214.2114.6615.4515.916.6917.14
BOK7.077.117.197.237.317.357.43
GAIL4.184.344.434.594.684.844.93
HUBC-DEC59.9160.6161.2161.9162.5163.2163.81
CYAN68.9769.5370.2770.8371.5772.1372.87
MWMP2.782.822.832.872.882.922.93
SHFA101.08103.04104.02105.98106.96108.92109.9
KSBP74.8375.6776.3377.1777.8378.6779.33
DWAE1.852.072.192.412.532.752.87
SCBPL19.9220.0820.1720.3320.4220.5820.67
NATF371.04381.02388.04398.02405.04415.02422.04
BCML69.3369.6770.3370.6771.3371.6772.33
KOSM13.3113.9114.214.815.0915.6915.98
SHEZ626.28628.11631.79633.62637.3639.13642.81
PSMC138.96139.98140.99142.01143.02144.04145.05
ASTM24.6724.7124.7624.824.8524.8924.94
SZTM27.9927.9928.0128.0128.0328.0328.05
KML15.5915.6315.6615.715.7315.7715.8
DYNO30.0330.4130.7131.0931.3931.7732.07
SRVI349.33354.67359.33364.67369.33374.67379.33
SCM15.4215.4615.5115.5515.615.6415.69
TATM42.2143.8644.7146.3647.2148.8649.71
SHSML15.51616.51717.51818.5
PAKD76.9976.9976.9976.9976.9976.9976.99
PAKT500.88506.19511.45516.76522.02527.33532.59
EFUG84.3985.1985.6486.4486.8987.6988.14
SRSM7.377.698.318.639.259.5710.19
GFIL8.258.598.89.149.359.699.9
IDEN3.433.473.533.573.633.673.73
UDPL14.8315.0115.215.3815.5715.7515.94
PRET151.28153.24156.03157.99160.78162.74165.53
RICL7.917.958.058.098.198.238.33
JATM7.257.257.257.257.257.257.25
PCAL73.8774.4375.5776.1377.2777.8378.97
SEPL60.660.861.1561.3561.761.962.25
GRAYS40.2142.1543.1245.0646.0347.9748.94
JSGCL32.3232.6533.3333.6634.3434.6735.35
AGIC18.9518.9718.9919.0119.0319.0519.07
IDRT13.0613.3113.513.7513.9414.1914.38
ISTM14.3714.7815.1615.5715.9516.3616.74
BNWM48.448.748.949.249.449.749.9
BPL35.4335.8736.1436.5836.8537.2937.56
OTSU40.3340.8741.4341.9742.5343.0743.63
HINO170.59172.3175.7177.41180.81182.52185.92
FNBM3.924.114.514.75.15.295.69
THCCL21.9222.5323.7724.3825.6226.2327.47
MTL476.74479.37480.99483.62485.24487.87489.49
BGL4.084.14.124.144.164.184.2
FHBM9.579.619.669.79.759.799.84
RUBY7.787.847.897.9588.068.11
ZAHT15.2715.3315.4715.5315.6715.7315.87
MIRKS38.9839.6740.0840.7741.1841.8742.28
ASL8.178.188.228.238.278.288.32
TSMF2.282.292.292.32.32.312.31
GRYL3.943.973.994.024.044.074.09
JLICL151.87153.88155.97157.98160.07162.08164.17
PIL7.037.177.237.377.437.577.63
JKSM26.252727.528.2528.7529.530
NAGC71.6771.8372.1772.3372.6772.8373.17
PRWM40.5241.5242.0143.0143.544.544.99
REDCO2.963.113.23.353.443.593.68
EXIDE292.34294.92297.84300.42303.34305.92308.84
TRSM2.32.352.42.452.52.552.6
BPBL4.674.734.774.834.874.934.97
NEXT3.83.93.954.054.14.24.25
TRIBL1.311.331.341.361.371.391.4
BAPL8.619.8510.4811.7212.3513.5914.22
INDU327.73331.37335.43339.07343.13346.77350.83
PICT218.27221.64223.32226.69228.37231.74233.42
ARM39393939393939
SPLC2.112.212.32.42.492.592.68
GLAT109.47109.74110.26110.53111.05111.32111.84
GSPM3.793.94.094.24.394.54.69
KSTM4.154.284.544.674.935.065.32
LMSM4.044.054.054.064.064.074.07
ATIL60.5860.6760.8360.9261.0861.1761.33
AATM2.482.622.682.822.883.023.08
MUBT3.933.973.994.034.054.094.11
KOHP2.312.372.392.452.472.532.55
AGIL68.6569.5770.0470.9671.4372.3572.82
BUXL17.317.317.317.317.317.317.3
NOPK38.3938.6939.3139.6140.2340.5341.15
ZIL104.35104.4104.49104.54104.63104.68104.77
PGLC6.487.067.538.118.589.169.63
ELSM74.1774.8375.1775.8376.1776.8377.17
COTT2.692.852.933.093.173.333.41
HAEL5.35.35.35.35.35.35.3
SURC83.1786.8388.6792.3394.1797.8399.67
ALNRS42424242424242
MRNS69.3369.6769.8370.1770.3370.6770.83
DSL4.114.134.194.214.274.294.35
GVGL14.1514.1514.1514.1514.1514.1514.15
BTL122.49127.75134.48139.74146.47151.73158.46
GLPL273.12273.12273.12273.12273.12273.12273.12
ABOT403.39406.71408.36411.68413.33416.65418.3
KASBM2.252.252.252.252.252.252.25
PAKMI1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
KASBSL5.826.166.326.666.827.167.32
JGICL67.9467.9567.9767.986868.0168.03
GUSM3.9744.034.064.094.124.15
SHDT45.2545.2545.2545.2545.2545.2545.25
PSYL15.7215.9716.4516.717.1817.4317.91
KOHS12.9812.9812.9912.99131313.01
DADX29.7629.7629.7629.7629.7629.7629.76
SAPL381.33390.67395.33404.67409.33418.67423.33
ATBA328.63329.31329.65330.33330.67331.35331.69
BATA2118.522191.322336.942409.742555.362628.162773.78
FIBLM1.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
SCLL6.346.346.356.356.366.366.37
IFSL14.3214.3214.3214.3214.3214.3214.32
DEL2222222
UNIC17.7517.7817.817.8317.8517.8817.9
CWSM12.9313.2213.7814.0714.6314.9215.48
IDSM15.0515.0515.0515.0515.0515.0515.05
AGL13131313131313
TRPOL1.271.331.371.431.471.531.57
AABS94.1794.3394.6794.8395.1795.3395.67
PNGRS2.482.422.482.422.482.422.48
SKRS2.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
AGTL200.1201.6202.45203.95204.8206.3207.15
SAZEW18.8118.8118.8118.8118.8118.8118.81
FRCL3.53.53.53.53.53.53.5
FZCM124.05124.53125.47125.95126.89127.37128.31
JDWS139.83141.42144.58146.17149.33150.92154.08
KHTC242.2242.6242.8243.2243.4243.8244
WYETH4554.734627.674664.134737.074773.534846.474882.93
ARMR117171717171717
FECM3.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
FTSM4444444
ESBL3333333
FCIBL2.262.262.262.262.262.262.26
ALICO32.632.7532.632.7532.632.7532.6
PKGI11.611.611.611.611.611.611.6
PINL6.816.816.816.816.816.816.81
APOT5.455.455.455.455.455.455.45
DSML6666666
GUTM9999999
NPSM14.8514.8514.8514.8514.8514.8514.85
NATM20.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.07
RAVT2.382.382.382.382.382.382.38
RCML82828282828282
ICCT3333333
AHTM24.324.324.324.324.324.324.3
FSWL16.1116.1116.1116.1116.1116.1116.11
JUBS5.445.445.445.445.445.445.44
STML44.7544.7544.7544.7544.7544.7544.75
AASM14.6514.6514.6514.6514.6514.6514.65
FRSM28.9528.9528.9528.9528.9528.9528.95
HUSS16161616161616
SMCPL8.658.658.658.658.658.658.65
SEL32.7732.6332.7732.6332.7732.6332.77
TPL7.297.297.297.297.297.297.29
CLOV63.563.563.563.563.563.563.5
EMCO3.193.193.193.193.193.193.19
ATLH244244244244244244244
PSEL271.98272.02272.03272.07272.08272.12272.13
UPFL10619.9910909.99111551144511690.0111980.0112225.02
PMPK407.67408.33408.67409.33409.67410.33410.67
PGCL145145145145145145145
MFFL597.33600.67602.33605.67607.33610.67612.33
COLG1531.641543.321561.661573.341591.681603.361621.7
MEHT153153.5154154.5155155.5156
DREL131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5
NESTLE8551.678622.088659.178729.588766.678837.088874.17
SFL240239.99240239.99240239.99240

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed