KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 04 Nov. 2013

November 4, 2013 8:23 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 04 Nov. 2013Views: 5

KSE Pivots 04112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 337 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
JSCL6.777.147.57.878.238.68.96
PTC25.8426.1926.4926.8427.1427.4927.79
AHCL19.2519.8220.2920.8621.3321.922.37
BOP9.8410.0410.2410.4410.6410.8411.04
FCCL10.7511.0511.2511.5511.7512.0512.25
NBP47.6248.3849.3650.1251.151.8652.84
EFOODS71.9376.5479.5884.1987.2391.8494.88
PSO261.03267.62274.28280.87287.53294.12300.78
BAFL21.6922.1122.6723.0923.6524.0724.63
ENGRO116.4119.78121.75125.13127.1130.48132.45
DGKC67.268.7369.6771.272.1473.6774.61
EFOODS-NOV72.4277.1180.1284.8187.8292.5195.52
MLCF19.8520.6321.1121.8922.3723.1523.63
LUCK229.44237.71242.96251.23256.48264.75270
ENGRO-NOV117.69120.85122.67125.83127.65130.81132.63
TELE4.534.734.865.065.195.395.52
PSO-NOV262.2269.11275.69282.6289.18296.09302.67
JSIL9.389.689.8910.1910.410.710.91
FATIMA24.7525.1425.4825.8726.2126.626.94
NML85.1887.7589.3691.9393.5496.1197.72
HUBC59.660.5561.1962.1462.7863.7364.37
PPL198.04200.57202.19204.72206.34208.87210.49
PIOC24.3525.325.8526.827.3528.328.85
BYCO7.838.018.128.38.418.598.7
FABL10.9711.1311.2411.411.5111.6711.78
BOP-NOV9.9110.110.310.4910.6910.8811.08
NCL46.5547.9748.950.3251.2552.6753.6
PIAA6.426.686.847.17.267.527.68
FFC104.6105.8106.6107.8108.6109.8110.6
LPCL6.466.616.76.856.947.097.18
KESC4.664.834.955.125.245.415.53
NBP-NOV47.4648.2749.2750.0851.0851.8952.89
PTC-NOV26.1426.4626.682727.2227.5427.76
BAHL35.513636.7637.2538.0138.539.26
ANL4.534.724.855.045.175.365.49
SPL12.2913.0513.4814.2414.6715.4315.86
TRG7.647.98.118.378.588.849.05
DGKC-NOV68.0369.3670.2371.5672.4373.7674.63
JSBL3.043.223.333.513.623.83.91
WTCL4.484.494.54.514.524.534.54
ATRL172.89177.94180.89185.94188.89193.94196.89
FCCL-NOV10.9311.1711.3711.6111.8112.0512.25
UBL118.94120.54122.14123.74125.34126.94128.54
MCB261.97268.49272.77279.29283.57290.09294.37
SILK1.992.042.072.122.152.22.23
FFBL37.6237.8638.1138.3538.638.8439.09
OGDC248.92256.27260.3267.65271.68279.03283.06
NIB2.172.22.232.262.292.322.35
HMB22.1622.322.4122.5522.6622.822.91
MARI151.24155157.39161.15163.54167.3169.69
ABL78.6981.5983.3986.2988.0990.9992.79
FNELR10.110.230.320.440.530.650.74
GLAXO113.93115.42118.38119.87122.83124.32127.28
KOHC76.7877.978.5679.6880.3481.4682.12
WTL2.182.262.322.42.462.542.6
PPL-NOV199.25201.9203.5206.15207.75210.4212
SNBL7.587.767.898.078.28.388.51
ATRL-NOV174.15179.08182.15187.08190.15195.08198.15
LUCK-NOV233.2240.1244.21251.11255.22262.12266.23
EPCL11.4811.8612.0712.4512.6613.0413.25
DSFL2.052.12.142.192.232.282.32
SSGC21.722.4722.8923.6624.0824.8525.27
POL447.57458.78466.07477.28484.57495.78503.07
NCL-NOV47.248.4349.2550.4851.352.5353.35
AICL70.7271.4672.1972.9373.6674.475.13
AKBL10.210.4510.6410.8911.0811.3311.52
TREET77.880.982.885.987.890.992.8
SHEL133.42136.76140.27143.61147.12150.46153.97
HBL137.96141.09143.2146.33148.44151.57153.68
NETSOL35.0935.8536.3837.1437.6738.4338.96
NCPL34.4734.6234.7134.8634.9535.135.19
FNEL2.352.83.083.533.814.264.54
NML-NOV86.3588.6890.1892.5194.0196.3497.84
DFML3.8944.064.174.234.344.4
LOTCHEM6.526.626.716.816.977.09
SEARL79.0880.4282.9184.2586.7488.0890.57
PIOC-NOV24.5425.4826.0326.9727.5228.4629.01
KAPCO57.3158.1158.9159.7160.5161.3162.11
SNGP18.5719.0419.4219.8920.2720.7421.12
FECTC35.63636.837.23838.439.2
KOHE29.5130.6331.2132.3332.9134.0334.61
CHCC43.0544.645.5447.0948.0349.5850.52
KASBB1.691.741.831.881.972.022.11
SMBL1.641.731.791.881.942.032.09
TGL19.1719.9620.4221.2121.6722.4622.92
JPGL1.942.062.132.252.322.442.51
CML3.573.643.743.813.913.984.08
BRR3.13.33.53.73.94.14.3
IGIBL1.431.471.511.551.591.631.67
DCH2.242.32.372.432.52.562.63
FLYNG3.313.423.583.693.853.964.12
SMCPL9.159.159.159.159.159.159.15
DAAG16.0717.1717.7818.8819.4920.5921.2
SSML7.728.118.328.718.929.319.52
ECOP8.038.468.789.219.539.9610.28
CSAP42.5244.2645.3147.0548.149.8450.89
SEPCO1.992.072.142.222.292.372.44
PAEL14.9515.3815.6516.0816.3516.7817.05
DBCI3.233.373.433.573.633.773.83
NICL5.756.056.36.66.857.157.4
THALL101.98104.56108.82111.4115.66118.24122.5
PACE2.772.913.013.153.253.393.49
OGDC-NOV253.53258.76262.54267.77271.55276.78280.56
DCL4.734.844.8955.055.165.21
KASBSL5.675.846.166.336.656.827.14
FHBM8.38.48.558.658.88.99.05
SEL32.4732.4832.5232.5332.5732.5832.62
APL434.49439.27443.94448.72453.39458.17462.84
MCB-NOV266.64271.32274.14278.82281.64286.32289.14
BIPL5.15.285.395.575.685.865.97
AKZO82.2683.6884.6686.0887.0688.4889.46
BAFL-NOV22.4822.7422.9823.2423.4823.7423.98
IBLHL43.64444.6345.0345.6646.0646.69
GHNI14.0414.8215.2316.0116.4217.217.61
CEPB45.4146.2546.8147.6548.2149.0549.61
SPLC2.362.482.612.732.862.983.11
PKGP19.2319.3719.4819.6219.7319.8719.98
FATIMA-NOV25.1625.525.7126.0526.2626.626.81
QUICE5.085.245.425.585.765.926.1
NPL29.3229.5829.7229.9830.1230.3830.52
DFSM2.492.592.652.752.812.912.97
NRL174.89178.84182.1186.05189.31193.26196.52
CSUML7.27.47.57.77.888.1
MEBL35.6336.0836.9637.4138.2938.7439.62
FFC-NOV104.64105.82106.93108.11109.22110.4111.51
PASL2.622.692.722.792.822.892.92
CSM0.611.111.451.952.292.793.13
DAWH47.7248.8649.6150.7551.552.6453.39
HCAR35.8736.4336.8737.4337.8738.4338.87
AKBL-NOV10.5310.6610.7410.8710.9511.0811.16
MSOT25.6726.3427.1627.8328.6529.3230.14
TATM33.0733.5334.3534.8135.6336.0936.91
SKFL9.2710.0310.4211.1811.5712.3312.72
PGF21.2321.4221.5121.721.7921.9822.07
ACPL132.98135.24137.48139.74141.98144.24146.48
DSL4.284.374.434.524.584.674.73
MDTL2.482.612.692.822.93.033.11
PAKRI24.2424.624.7925.1525.3425.725.89
KOIL2.142.252.332.442.522.632.71
CPL224.72232.36237.72245.36250.72258.36263.72
PNSC48.5549.1749.6450.2650.7351.3551.82
GHNL7.037.347.627.938.218.528.8
DSIL3.723.863.964.14.24.344.44
ASL7.237.377.637.778.038.178.43
SLCL-0.420.841.472.733.364.625.25
DAWH-NOV44.8846.4248.6350.1752.3853.9256.13
UBL-NOV120.88122.21123.33124.66125.78127.11128.23
AHL26.427.0527.4928.1428.5829.2329.67
HIRAT12.9413.6114.7415.4116.5417.2118.34
LOTCHEM-NOV6.636.726.796.886.957.047.11
SSGC-NOV21.4922.2222.8923.6224.2925.0225.69
HABSM28.0228.2728.4128.6628.829.0529.19
CLCPS0.931.021.081.171.231.321.38
FEROZ98.79100.89103.68105.78108.57110.67113.46
ADMM37.9439.2140.441.6742.8644.1345.32
HINOON85.8987.9491.1793.2296.4598.5101.73
AICL-NOV70.671.6872.2573.3373.974.9875.55
GGL21.8222.2822.5723.0323.3223.7824.07
MACFL17.9217.9617.9818.0218.0418.0818.1
PSMC113.6116.3119.6122.3125.6128.3131.6
ICL34.5535.1235.8536.4237.1537.7238.45
ICIBL1.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
SAIF23.7524.2524.52525.2525.7526
ICI152.97158.32161.36166.71169.75175.1178.14
CRTM13.1813.5413.7214.0814.2614.6214.8
HSPI19.0719.6320.0720.6321.0721.6322.07
TPL6.626.766.877.017.127.267.37
BGL3.33.43.453.553.63.73.75
NATF322.17326.59335.41339.83348.65353.07361.89
GTYR39.2740.1340.5741.4341.8742.7343.17
BERG37.838.138.73939.639.940.5
OLPL22.3122.723.1123.523.9124.324.71
AMTEX2.142.192.262.312.382.432.5
ABOT428.05432.02437.05441.02446.05450.02455.05
SMTM5.55.65.85.96.16.26.4
HAL26.7326.8226.9327.0227.1327.2227.33
HUMNL56.7957.8558.3859.4459.9761.0361.56
UCAPM1.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
STCL6.456.736.957.237.457.737.95
MTL431.11437.55443.13449.57455.15461.59467.17
RAVT2.292.352.382.442.472.532.56
YOUW2.512.853.33.644.094.434.88
ZAHT13.4713.7313.9714.2314.4714.7314.97
JLICL137.53138.76139.53140.76141.53142.76143.53
HUBC-NOV60.9361.4761.7362.2762.5363.0763.33
SLYT22.4922.8723.0623.4423.6324.0124.2
POWER6.396.446.496.546.596.646.69
KOHP2.52.552.652.72.82.852.95
GAIL4.154.334.654.835.155.335.65
EFUG77.2577.57878.2578.757979.5
JKSM21.2721.6322.3722.7323.4723.8324.57
CPPL38.6839.740.6241.6442.5643.5844.5
MFTM2.332.392.442.52.552.612.66
FTSM4444444
GAMON2.452.953.253.754.054.554.85
BROT3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
SANE3.674.034.224.584.775.135.32
KSBP78.0478.178.1278.1878.278.2678.28
SCLL4.855.175.345.665.836.156.32
CPAL4.344.394.444.494.544.594.64
SRVI292.58297.42300.32305.16308.06312.9315.8
SIEM876.03887.52910.48921.97944.93956.42979.38
DEL1.41.511.611.721.821.932.03
SCBPL18.4718.7318.8719.1319.2719.5319.67
OLSM3.163.383.563.783.964.184.36
DOL4.744.784.844.884.944.985.04
EMCO3.253.253.253.253.253.253.25
MWMP2.612.662.732.782.852.92.97
SFAT10.6110.6110.6110.6110.6110.6110.61
PRL61.6762.3462.6763.3463.6764.3464.67
MERIT12.2812.913.2113.8314.1414.7615.07
SCM14.3214.3214.3214.3214.3214.3214.32
FDIBL1.41.411.411.421.421.431.43
PRWM36.6736.7837.0237.1337.3737.4837.72
HMIM2.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
GVGL13.4213.4313.4713.4813.5213.5313.57
FEM4444444
FCSC2.492.492.52.52.512.512.52
LPL17.7917.918.0818.1918.3718.4818.66
INIL40.6740.8340.9241.0841.1741.3341.42
GFIL8.738.878.939.079.139.279.33
KTML17.0917.5417.7918.2418.4918.9419.19
SGML18.218.4718.8419.1119.4819.7520.12
OTSU39.740.3540.741.3541.742.3542.7
KOHTM12.1912.2112.2212.2412.2512.2712.28
KOSM10.9310.9710.9811.0211.0311.0711.08
MQTM18.9519.520.621.1522.2522.823.9
REWM28.9728.9928.9929.0129.0129.0329.03
BNWM45.6546.9547.648.949.5550.8551.5
SHSML18.8718.9318.9719.0319.0719.1319.17
GWLC9.4410.2410.6511.4511.8612.6613.07
AKDCL72.372.3572.472.4572.572.5572.6
STPL7.537.577.637.677.737.777.83
SNGP-NOV19.719.92020.220.320.520.6
FFBL-NOV37.1137.5538.0638.539.0139.4539.96
SFL238.2238.6239.3239.7240.4240.8241.5
GADT136.33139.17140.83143.67145.33148.17149.83
NAGC68.970.573.775.378.580.183.3
CHBL2.52.582.742.822.983.063.22
MRNS63.5646565.566.56768
DLL7373.57474.57575.576
DWSM3.33.33.33.33.33.33.3
AHCL-NOV20.7720.9121.0821.2221.3921.5321.7
ATLH197.67199.33200.67202.33203.67205.33206.67
SKRS2.792.792.82.82.812.812.82
BPL35.435.635.735.93636.236.3
JOPP10.6510.9711.1511.4711.6511.9712.15
BPBL2.832.973.233.373.633.774.03
BIFO93.9795.4997.8799.39101.77103.29105.67
WYETH4070.864222.934357.444509.514644.024796.094930.6
FHAM8.548.588.628.668.78.748.78
UNIC11.0311.7712.1312.8713.2313.9714.33
SNAI58.3158.6558.8259.1659.3359.6759.84
KML12.3612.4912.7412.8713.1213.2513.5
IBFL61.9762.8363.2764.1364.5765.4365.87
FRSM31.2231.2231.2331.2331.2431.2431.25
PAKT318.33321.67328.33331.67338.33341.67348.33
ISL15.8215.8916.0116.0816.216.2716.39
TREETR20.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.23
POAF9.499.499.499.499.499.499.49
CENI13.313.914.214.815.115.716
PINL6.896.946.997.047.097.147.19
RUBY8.988.988.998.99999.01
THAS10.7210.7510.8310.8610.9410.9711.05
JUBS5.015.015.015.015.015.015.01
SURC73.7374.3675.6476.2777.5578.1879.46
FASM103.17103.33103.67103.83104.17104.33104.67
SHCI3.213.353.653.794.094.234.53
SITC216.33216.67217.33217.67218.33218.67219.33
HADC1.381.551.872.042.362.532.85
TRIPF161163164166167169170
ATBA296298299301302304305
FECM3.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
FNBM4.24.24.24.24.24.24.2
PMI1.371.451.631.711.891.972.15
BOK7.077.117.137.177.197.237.25
AGIC20.4520.4520.4520.4520.4520.4520.45
TDIL9.49.429.439.459.469.489.49
BCML70.3770.6971.3171.6372.2572.5773.19
CFL27272727272727
IDRT11.611.6311.6511.6811.711.7311.75
GATM20.7221.0821.2721.6321.8222.1822.37
HAEL4444444
HWQS7777777
MZSM3.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
KHTC255.42255.42255.42255.42255.42255.42255.42
INDU320320320320320320320
PAKD62.9164.768.370.0973.6975.4879.08
PPVC4.134.274.534.674.935.075.33
LEUL4.54.64.84.95.15.25.4
MFFL420.07440.53450.77471.23481.47501.93512.17
HINO107.17108.83110.17111.83113.17114.83116.17
IGIIL125.02126.58127.37128.93129.72131.28132.07
PIF9.759.759.759.759.759.759.75
MODAM1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
FPJM1.651.661.651.661.651.661.65
MCBAH16.416.416.416.416.416.416.4
JSGCL31.4431.4431.4431.4431.4431.4431.44
ALICO27.5527.5527.5527.5527.5527.5527.55
CYAN63.863.863.863.863.863.863.8
AATM3.883.883.883.883.883.883.88
DKTM5.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
DMTM9.99.99.99.99.99.99.9
DINT69.4469.4469.4469.4469.4469.4469.44
JATM6.46.46.46.46.46.46.4
JDMT75.2475.2475.2475.2475.2475.2475.24
STJT43434343434343
COTT3.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
MUBT3333333
AASM15.9515.9515.9515.9515.9515.9515.95
HUSS13.1913.1913.1913.1913.1913.1913.19
DNCC4.654.654.654.654.654.654.65
CLOV62.962.962.962.962.962.962.9
SHFA75757575757575
PICT210.51212.88215.25217.62219.99222.36224.73
LINDE150.69154.35156.68160.34162.67166.33168.66
GATI164164.5165165.5166166.5167
EXIDE298.17300.13304.07306.03309.97311.93315.87
NESTLE6935696870347067713371667232
UPFL5074.675162.335337.175424.835599.675687.335862.17
BTL111.93113.77111.93113.77111.93113.77111.93
SAPL472.5472.5472.5472.5472.5472.5472.5
COLG1505.171507.581512.421514.831519.671522.081526.92
PKGS233.61235.3233.61235.3233.61235.3233.61
BATA1735173517351735173517351735
RMPL5083.315166.635083.315166.635083.315166.635083.31
KSE30-NOV16400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.61

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed