KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 04 Dec 2013

December 4, 2013 9:21 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 04 Dec 2013Views: 1

kse pivots 04122013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 404 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
FCCL13.0113.2313.4113.6313.8114.0314.21
ENGRO142.5145.68150.95154.13159.4162.58167.85
MLCF24.6925.1625.6226.0926.5527.0227.48
PTC29.1129.3929.6229.930.1330.4130.64
JSCL8.098.328.538.768.979.29.41
PIAA7.547.727.858.038.168.348.47
NML111.29112.65113.78115.14116.27117.63118.76
EFOODS87.3388.9191.2392.8195.1396.7199.03
PAEL17.3717.9418.2818.8519.1919.7620.1
LOTCHEM6.396.56.686.796.977.087.26
SNGP20.3120.8621.4922.0422.6723.2223.85
ENGRO-DEC143.35146.47151.85154.97160.35163.47168.85
DGKC72.9674.3375.5176.8878.0679.4380.61
BAFL24.5124.8625.0925.4425.6726.0226.25
NCL55.4856.0156.5857.1157.6858.2158.78
BYCO8.078.218.378.518.678.818.97
PSO310.5314.25319.01322.76327.52331.27336.03
ANL5.365.535.755.926.146.316.53
FCCL-DEC13.113.313.4913.6913.8814.0814.27
LPCL7.547.787.928.168.38.548.68
PIOC26.3427.1227.6928.4729.0429.8230.39
QUICE5.836.126.727.017.617.98.5
BOP10.0210.1710.2610.4110.510.6510.74
AKBL13.0313.2613.4613.6913.8914.1214.32
FFBL40.2640.5541.0641.3541.8642.1542.66
PPL209.15210.58212.07213.5214.99216.42217.91
EFOODS-DEC86.4788.2991.0892.995.6997.51100.3
TREET84.3687.9491.7595.3399.14102.72106.53
DGKC-DEC73.6874.9776.1277.4178.5679.8581
SSGC23.0323.5924.0624.6225.0925.6526.12
NML-DEC112.44113.64114.69115.89116.94118.14119.19
ATRL201.36204.68211.21214.53221.06224.38230.91
PSO-DEC312.38316.19320.89324.7329.4333.21337.91
JSBL3.33.43.493.593.683.783.87
NBP54.2954.755.0355.4455.7756.1856.51
DAWH54.0554.855.9356.6857.8158.5659.69
EPCL12.0812.2712.4312.6212.7812.9713.13
AICL97.4398.7299.43100.72101.43102.72103.43
FFC108.03108.52109.27109.76110.51111111.75
KOHE29.4730.2430.7231.4931.9732.7433.22
TREETR6.888.058.8710.0410.8612.0312.85
BIPL5.515.615.715.815.916.016.11
KOHC79.7580.8882.2583.3884.7585.8887.25
NCL-DEC55.8856.3956.9257.4357.9658.4759
NICL6.126.326.456.656.786.987.11
ATRL-DEC202.2205.6212.4215.8222.6226232.8
AICL-DEC36.5837.1437.4938.0538.438.9639.31
MARI200.5208.64212.71220.85224.92233.06237.13
CSAP46.2447.1148.3849.2550.5251.3952.66
PPL-DEC210.31211.9213.3214.89216.29217.88219.28
NIB2.172.212.232.272.292.332.35
TRG8.198.328.488.618.778.99.06
HMB25.5425.7225.9426.1226.3426.5226.74
PTC-DEC29.2529.5329.7830.0630.3130.5930.84
DFML4.234.424.564.754.895.085.22
FATIMA28.5228.6628.8428.9829.1629.329.48
CML3.883.994.094.24.34.414.51
DSFL2.062.12.142.182.222.262.3
HUBC60.6360.9161.2461.5261.8562.1362.46
KESC5.215.325.385.495.555.665.72
JSIL8.718.878.989.149.259.419.52
GHNL7.37.658.358.79.49.7510.45
KTML22.6523.0523.323.723.9524.3524.6
SHEL159.48161.24163.88165.64168.28170.04172.68
FABL10.1310.3210.4310.6210.7310.9211.03
OGDC262.59264.7267.77269.88272.95275.06278.13
MDTL2.622.712.772.862.923.013.07
ICI182.52186.26192.71196.45202.9206.64213.09
LUCK258.03265.17269.91277.05281.79288.93293.67
TELE5.225.385.525.685.825.986.12
WTL2.252.312.332.392.412.472.49
IGIBL1.391.451.481.541.571.631.66
BOP-DEC10.0910.2210.3310.4610.5710.710.81
UBL132.15132.83133.66134.34135.17135.85136.68
POL467.05471.02478481.97488.95492.92499.9
PASL2.852.892.922.962.993.033.06
GATM27.7428.2828.6529.1929.5630.130.47
UVIC1.973.023.924.975.876.927.82
IGIIL157.45160.23164.45167.23171.45174.23178.45
MERITR2.012.242.452.682.893.123.33
EFUL74.2475.3776.6477.7779.0480.1781.44
LOTCHEM-DEC6.586.676.836.927.087.177.33
PAKRI26.2426.6827.1227.562828.4428.88
SPL14.414.714.915.215.415.715.9
DAWH-DEC54.4855.2456.3857.1458.2859.0460.18
NBP-DEC54.7955.1555.3955.7555.9956.3556.59
FHAM8.178.348.438.68.698.868.95
MUREB298.57304.28314319.71329.43335.14344.86
SAIF29.2929.6530.3530.7131.4131.7732.47
SILK1.941.992.032.082.122.172.21
ICL39.4639.7240.2640.5241.0641.3241.86
SSML9.729.9910.2710.5410.8211.0911.37
DCL4.855.025.135.35.415.585.69
GGL26.0726.4626.7227.1127.3727.7628.02
NRL192.9196.7201.9205.7210.9214.7219.9
ISL16.6716.8316.9217.0817.1717.3317.42
LUCK-DEC264.85268.92272.09276.16279.33283.4286.57
ICIBL1.11.141.181.221.261.31.34
BAFL-DEC24.6124.9625.2125.5625.8126.1626.41
SKFL9.559.8210.3810.6511.2111.4812.04
INIL42.194344.0944.945.9946.847.89
NETSOL42.843.4143.7844.3944.7645.3745.74
PIOC-DEC26.5827.3427.8828.6429.1829.9430.48
SNGP-DEC20.9621.421.8522.2922.7423.1823.63
JPGL2.172.222.292.342.412.462.53
PKGP19.8520.1320.3320.6120.8121.0921.29
GHNI14.1114.6115.2515.7516.3916.8917.53
CHCC47.6549.2550.5452.1453.4355.0356.32
SEPCO2.092.142.182.232.272.322.36
MCB287.47288.94290.56292.03293.65295.12296.74
AMTEX1.92.12.272.472.642.843.01
CHBL2.552.773.033.253.513.733.99
KAPCO61.2661.5161.7461.9962.2262.4762.7
BAHL40.1740.4440.6240.8941.0741.3441.52
LPL17.1618.0818.5619.4819.9620.8821.36
GASF7.487.517.557.587.627.657.69
NPL29.129.2629.3829.5429.6629.8229.94
KASBB1.691.741.81.851.911.962.02
CENI15.8116.2816.5617.0317.3117.7818.06
CLCPS1.051.111.211.271.371.431.53
WTCL4.474.494.494.514.514.534.53
SGML17.4217.8318.6719.0819.9220.3321.17
AKZO112.69112.7112.7112.71112.71112.72112.72
SBL3.673.743.773.843.873.943.97
GLAXO126.42128.34129.67131.59132.92134.84136.17
SSGC-DEC23.6824.1224.4324.8725.1825.6225.93
SMBL1.751.81.861.911.972.022.08
PIF10.6110.6710.7410.810.8710.9311
APL473.16480.55485.21492.6497.26504.65509.31
KOIL2.382.512.612.742.842.973.07
TGL18.4418.7319.0819.3719.7220.0120.36
PNSC62.2862.6463.3663.7264.4464.865.52
CRTM15.6115.9316.4116.7317.2117.5318.01
FFBL-DEC39.6739.9440.2740.5440.8741.1441.47
HBL158.47160.43161.57163.53164.67166.63167.77
HCAR37.8238.5639.3740.1140.9241.6642.47
SMTM77.257.497.747.988.238.47
NCPL35.2435.3435.5435.6435.8435.9436.14
DSL4.084.114.184.214.284.314.38
CPL271.15275.57278.78283.2286.41290.83294.04
SEARL96.5698.0399.05100.52101.54103.01104.03
DFSM2.762.832.912.983.063.133.21
AHCL21.7721.8921.9722.0922.1722.2922.37
SNBL7.697.827.988.118.278.48.56
FECTC37.2437.4937.8438.0938.4438.6939.04
PGF23.4623.5823.7923.9124.1224.2424.45
PKGS259.17262.08266.17269.08273.17276.08280.17
ACPL139.32142.03143.82146.53148.32151.03152.82
CPPL45.1646.0846.6647.5848.1649.0849.66
PRL65.9566.9769.0370.0572.1173.1375.19
DSIL3.934.034.094.194.254.354.41
ABL90.390.991.892.493.393.994.8
GWLC11.8512.0512.212.412.5512.7512.9
TREI1.371.441.481.551.591.661.7
IBLHL59.3361.1664.6466.4769.9571.7875.26
MQTM22.8323.1123.3323.6123.8324.1124.33
TRIBL1.271.281.321.331.371.381.42
FLYNG3.293.393.463.563.633.733.8
FUDLM10.7310.8110.9311.0111.1311.2111.33
KML15.5515.916.2916.6417.0317.3817.77
DOL4.674.744.84.874.9355.06
BERG54.554.8755.635656.7657.1357.89
PRWM41.6141.8142.1942.3942.7742.9743.35
AHL3030.530.7531.2531.53232.25
SCBPL20.2120.3520.4320.5720.6520.7920.87
OGDC-DEC261.28262.89265.78267.39270.28271.89274.78
FFC-DEC109.59109.89110.39110.69111.19111.49111.99
OLPL22.5823.0523.9724.4425.3625.8326.75
PACE3.063.113.153.23.243.293.33
MCB-DEC285.25286.62288.25289.62291.25292.62294.25
SLYT27.7528.4228.8429.5129.9330.631.02
KASBSL5.595.896.196.496.797.097.39
BROT2.983.193.423.633.864.074.3
CSUML7.517.637.817.938.118.238.41
HABSM29.5829.8630.4230.731.2631.5432.1
RUBY6.847.377.848.378.849.379.84
DCH2.262.322.342.42.422.482.5
SPLC2.22.252.32.352.42.452.5
FHBM9.739.779.789.829.839.879.88
GADT184.47188.73191.47195.73198.47202.73205.47
MERIT13.4413.6613.8514.0714.2614.4814.67
SRVI334.19341.1352.44359.35370.69377.6388.94
THALL115.86116.81118.11119.06120.36121.31122.61
FEM4.314.384.454.524.594.664.73
LINDE175.25180.13187.25192.13199.25204.13211.25
HUBC-DEC61.1561.4561.7562.0562.3562.6562.95
HINO158.11160.6165.6168.09173.09175.58180.58
TPL6.736.876.987.127.237.377.48
MEBL38.7238.9339.0739.2839.4239.6339.77
TRIPF181.19183.6188.4190.81195.61198.02202.82
REWM34.8935.1835.7636.0536.6336.9237.5
UBL-DEC132.21133.35134.16135.3136.11137.25138.06
FNEL3.133.223.33.393.473.563.64
PSMC138.4140.45141.85143.9145.3147.35148.75
HUMNL58.2660.4164.6966.8471.1273.2777.55
FEROZ117.67118.33118.67119.33119.67120.33120.67
POWER5.275.565.7166.156.446.59
CEPB40.6340.941.1241.3941.6141.8842.1
AKBL-DEC13.0413.313.4913.7513.9414.214.39
PAKT497.22497.22497.22497.22497.22497.22497.22
PGLC6.216.617.357.758.498.899.63
ISTM13.8914.315.0715.4816.2516.6617.43
FCSC2.262.412.52.652.742.892.98
ASTM22.9723.1123.3923.5323.8123.9524.23
BPBL3.083.924.385.225.686.526.98
MWMP2.532.622.782.873.033.123.28
FATIMA-DEC28.9829.0229.0829.1229.1829.2229.28
PSYL15.1515.5316.2316.6117.3117.6918.39
SING18.6418.7718.9919.1219.3419.4719.69
TRPOL1.181.271.331.421.481.571.63
ADMM53.2453.7254.0354.5154.8255.355.61
CCM49.3549.3549.3549.3549.3549.3549.35
EXIDE290.12293.97296.09299.94302.06305.91308.03
CSM1.471.531.551.611.631.691.71
TSPL1.651.691.771.811.891.932.01
SIEM1235.871247.431268.371279.931300.871312.431333.37
ZAHT14.3214.6715.215.5516.0816.4316.96
PINL6.736.927.037.227.337.527.63
DAAG28.7228.9929.5129.7830.330.5731.09
PPVC3.513.763.954.24.394.644.83
BILF4.915.215.415.715.916.216.41
MCBAH14.3814.6914.9715.2815.5615.8716.15
HADC1.531.571.651.691.771.811.89
BNWM47.6848.3448.6749.3349.6650.3250.65
CYAN69.0569.5270.0470.5171.0371.572.02
HIRAT13.7513.8813.9514.0814.1514.2814.35
KOHTM15.1715.3415.6615.8316.1516.3216.64
AGL12.8312.8712.8812.9212.9312.9712.98
KSBP75.57676.57777.57878.5
PRET146.89150.94153.39157.44159.89163.94166.39
TATM46.7446.7446.7446.7446.7446.7446.74
ZTL7.457.457.457.457.457.457.45
BRR2.883.083.463.664.044.244.62
KOHS10.7811.6112.0312.8613.2814.1114.53
INDU340340340340340340340
BUXL16.316.316.316.316.316.316.3
EMCO2.592.72.872.983.153.263.43
NAGC64.7868.6470.8774.7376.9680.8283.05
FIBLM1.581.621.631.671.681.721.73
PAKMI1.431.471.481.521.531.571.58
HMIM2.752.752.752.752.752.752.75
ZIL98.4398.6699.1499.3799.85100.08100.56
TSMF2.22.222.262.282.322.342.38
DWSM2.542.913.153.523.764.134.37
OTSU38.8439.4240.3340.9141.8242.443.31
DYNO30.2230.6130.8231.2131.4231.8132.02
ECOP8.278.468.618.88.959.149.29
BOK7.057.117.167.227.277.337.38
SHEZ563.2571.6588.4596.8613.6622638.8
PMRS64.0864.0864.0864.0864.0864.0864.08
PAKD70.4871.3773.1374.0275.7876.6778.43
BCML67.2968.6470.271.5573.1174.4676.02
DBCI3.113.143.163.193.213.243.26
HINOON109.76111.21112.12113.57114.48115.93116.84
FASM122.44124.85126.18128.59129.92132.33133.66
GFIL8.388.428.468.58.548.588.62
SITC215.06216.38217.06218.38219.06220.38221.06
LIBT4.14.14.14.14.14.14.1
HSPI22.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.64
JOPP14.114.2514.5514.71515.1515.45
SARC4.994.99555.015.015.02
ATIL59.1259.5660.3160.7561.561.9462.69
KOSM13.6914.1514.3814.8415.0715.5315.76
NATF389.66392.36394.61397.31399.56402.26404.51
JDWS137139.4144.2146.6151.4153.8158.6
EWLA4.274.384.584.694.8955.2
YOUW3.463.823.994.354.524.885.05
HAEL2.923.533.924.534.925.535.92
MRNS67.8169.0169.670.871.3972.5973.18
KOHP2.292.372.412.492.532.612.65
GHGL53.955.255.8557.1557.859.159.75
NEXT3.933.974.034.074.134.174.23
SRSM7.947.947.947.947.947.947.94
SZTM27.7927.928.0428.1528.2928.428.54
IBFL68.2368.2368.2368.2368.2368.2368.23
MIRKS38.8539.4239.8540.4240.8541.4241.85
GTYR41.2842.0242.7843.5244.2845.0245.78
TCLTC49.950.250.851.151.75252.6
MTL482.98484.99485.99488489491.01492.01
FECM3.663.793.663.793.663.793.66
JLICL162.8163.4163.7164.3164.6165.2165.5
SANE4.974.974.994.995.015.015.03
JUBS5.35.35.35.35.35.35.3
GAIL4.364.434.564.634.764.834.96
BATA2364.322364.332364.332364.342364.342364.352364.35
ATLH241242243244245246247
IFSL13.8513.9814.2414.3714.6314.7615.02
EFUG85.8485.9786.0986.2286.3486.4786.59
GLAT99.65100.83103.17104.35106.69107.87110.21
KSTM4.684.694.694.74.74.714.71
LMSM3.083.623.884.424.685.225.48
DLL74.1574.1574.1574.1574.1574.1574.15
SASML12.3312.6713.3313.6714.3314.6715.33
BWCL59.8562.4763.7766.3967.6970.3171.61
DADX27.7227.8428.128.2228.4828.628.86
SEPL59.6160.4360.8561.6762.0962.9163.33
BFMOD3.463.483.493.513.523.543.55
FDIBL1.41.41.41.41.41.41.4
ARUJ8.258.258.258.258.258.258.25
HWQS7.857.867.877.887.897.97.91
MACFL20.1820.2420.2720.3320.3620.4220.45
ARMR116.9916.99171717.0117.0117.02
PMI1.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
RAVT2.32.342.42.442.52.542.6
COTT2.852.983.243.373.633.764.02
MSOT61.1761.1761.1761.1761.1761.1761.17
ADAMS41414141414141
SHSML17.517.517.517.517.517.517.5
DNCC5.976.236.376.636.777.037.17
AGTL200.92201.53202.77203.38204.62205.23206.47
UCAPM1.461.471.471.481.481.491.49
RICL7.97.97.97.97.97.97.9
GUSM3.683.723.783.823.883.923.98
IDSM14.914.914.914.914.914.914.9
MUBT4.164.184.24.224.244.264.28
SFL211.85222.18231.09241.42250.33260.66269.57
NONS24.2624.4124.6924.8425.1225.2725.55
SEL30.3230.8331.8732.3833.4233.9334.97
ASL8.18.28.258.358.48.58.55
BAPL9.910.3211.1411.5612.3812.813.62
SCM15.3915.4515.4815.5415.5715.6315.66
SCLL6.356.366.366.376.376.386.38
DMTM11.511.7311.9512.1812.412.6312.85
JKSM26.4127.2127.628.428.7929.5929.98
BTL140140140140140140140
QUET48.8848.8848.8848.8848.8848.8848.88
AASM11.0312.3513.0114.3314.9916.3116.97
LATM6.436.476.436.476.436.476.43
ASLPS7.197.357.437.597.677.837.91
SHCI3333333
MFFL570.55579.28584.54593.27598.53607.26612.52
NOPK3838.0138.0238.0338.0438.0538.06
ABOT405.39407.7412.29414.6419.19421.5426.09
SALT147.5151.8160.4164.7173.3177.6186.2
ATBA321.68326.34330.67335.33339.66344.32348.65
FNBM44.24.34.54.64.84.9
DEL2222222
HICL14.714.714.714.714.714.714.7
PKGI11.9511.9511.9511.9511.9511.9511.95
GSPM3.63.83.94.14.24.44.5
REDCO3.43.43.43.43.43.43.4
MOON7.57.67.87.98.18.28.4
FRSM28.0728.2328.5728.7329.0729.2329.57
BCL31.731.731.731.731.731.731.7
AGIL69.6769.8369.9270.0870.1770.3370.42
PCAL74.6774.8375.1775.3375.6775.8376.17
CLOV62.162.162.162.162.162.162.1
STPL8.178.348.668.839.159.329.64
WYETH4732483648924996505251565212
UPFL11176.211176.211176.211176.211176.211176.211176.2
JSGCL32.532.532.532.532.532.532.5
SIBL2.442.442.442.442.442.442.44
TSBL1.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
AGIC19.519.519.519.519.519.519.5
JGICL68686868686868
SSIC5.495.495.495.495.495.495.49
APOT5.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
CFL28.6628.6628.6628.6628.6628.6628.66
JDMT82.582.582.582.582.582.582.5
NATM21.1221.1221.1221.1221.1221.1221.12
RCML79797979797979
STJT43.643.643.643.643.643.643.6
PASM4.694.694.694.694.694.694.69
MZSM3.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
SKRS2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
TICL49.3849.3849.3849.3849.3849.3849.38
BWHL52.4452.4452.4452.4452.4452.4452.44
FRCL3.93.93.93.93.93.93.9
AKDCL68686868686868
SHFA102.8102.8102.8102.8102.8102.8102.8
KHTC209.33214.67223.33228.67237.33242.67251.33
BIFO89.8791.4694.696.1999.33100.92104.06
PICT228.95229.03229.1229.18229.25229.33229.4
COLG1550.171566.131598.071614.031645.971661.931693.87
FZCM115.32117.86119.14121.68122.95125.49126.76
PSEL277.87277.93277.97278.03278.07278.13278.17
RMPL6800700074007600800082008600
SAPL415415415415415415415
PGCL144.37144.18144.37144.18144.37144.18144.37
GLPL260.12260.12260.12260.12260.12260.12260.12
IDYM1040104010401040104010401040
NESTLE9150915091509150915091509150

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed