KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 01 Nov. 2013

October 31, 2013 5:56 pmComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 01 Nov. 2013Views: 4

KSE Pivots 01112013
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 354 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel dificulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Symbol3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot Point1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistance
ENGRO113.64116.69121.69124.74129.74132.79137.79
JSCL6.917.117.287.487.657.858.02
PTC24.9925.426.0326.4427.0727.4828.11
FATIMA25.2525.4825.6525.8826.0526.2826.45
ENGRO-NOV114.05117.27122.45125.67130.85134.07139.25
MLCF20.0120.5321.3121.8322.6123.1323.91
DGKC66.567.6569.670.7572.773.8575.8
NIB2.172.192.232.252.292.312.35
FCCL10.5710.7811.1511.3611.7311.9412.31
BOP9.9110.0110.1410.2410.3710.4710.6
NCL44.4145.8348.3449.7652.2753.6956.2
NBP46.4847.1248.2248.8649.9650.651.7
EFOODS76.5378.381.8283.5987.1188.8892.4
EFOODS-NOV77.0678.8382.3784.1487.6889.4592.99
NCPL32.7333.3734.1834.8235.6336.2737.08
LPCL6.496.626.726.856.957.087.18
WTCL4.464.484.494.514.524.544.55
WTL2.082.192.292.42.52.612.71
TELE4.294.454.744.95.195.355.64
NPL28.7729.0929.4729.7930.1730.4930.87
DGKC-NOV66.7567.9569.9971.1973.2374.4376.47
UBL116.75118.42120.8122.47124.85126.52128.9
PIAA6.386.596.937.147.487.698.03
PSO258.64262.62269.04273.02279.44283.42289.84
PPL196.25198.13201.15203.03206.05207.93210.95
JSBL3.173.283.363.473.553.663.74
NCL-NOV44.7446.0748.5949.9252.4453.7756.29
LUCK229.82234.91243.32248.41256.82261.91270.32
HUBC60.8361.4161.9962.5763.1563.7364.31
KESC4.834.955.075.195.315.435.55
PTC-NOV25.1525.5526.1826.5827.2127.6128.24
FFC107.02107.36107.82108.16108.62108.96109.42
MCB256.39262.44271.88277.93287.37293.42302.86
PSO-NOV259.77263.91270.72274.86281.67285.81292.62
FNELR10.150.30.390.540.630.780.87
JSIL9.139.399.639.8910.1310.3910.63
FCCL-NOV10.4410.711.1411.411.8412.112.54
BYCO7.77.8788.178.38.478.6
ANL4.744.84.874.9355.065.13
PAKRI23.7424.0424.5324.8325.3225.6226.11
NML87.5788.790.5991.7293.6194.7496.63
NBP-NOV46.8247.4248.4949.0950.1650.7651.83
OGDC251.59256.05262.88267.34274.17278.63285.46
SPL13.3213.7414.2714.6915.2215.6416.17
BOP-NOV9.9710.0710.2110.3110.4510.5510.69
TRG7.998.088.228.318.458.548.68
EPCL11.5111.7812.1612.4312.8113.0813.46
PIOC25.2525.6326.2526.6327.2527.6328.25
FFBL37.6937.8537.9938.1538.2938.4538.59
BAFL21.7321.9722.3322.5722.9323.1723.53
NETSOL33.6434.5735.8436.7738.0438.9740.24
POL442.41450.21464.12471.92485.83493.63507.54
MARI152.6154.8158.1160.3163.6165.8169.1
NICL6.226.416.66.796.987.177.36
SILK2.012.052.112.152.212.252.31
TGL19.1419.8520.4721.1821.822.5123.13
KASBB1.61.651.751.81.91.952.05
AICL69.8470.6771.8472.6773.8474.6775.84
HMB20.9921.4521.9322.3922.8723.3323.81
BAHL34.6435.0735.7936.2236.9437.3738.09
CML3.413.573.673.833.934.094.19
KOHC75.9776.7478.0778.8480.1780.9482.27
ABL80.8281.6683.3284.1685.8286.6688.32
FABL10.91111.1611.2611.4211.5211.68
DCL4.624.734.874.985.125.235.37
DAWH46.9147.6148.9949.6951.0751.7753.15
NML-NOV87.8889.0491.1792.3394.4695.6297.75
SMBL1.71.751.831.881.962.012.09
LOTCHEM6.536.616.716.796.896.977.07
SNGP19.5419.6919.8820.0320.2220.3720.56
SSGC23.423.5823.723.882424.1824.3
PPL-NOV196.99198.99202.27204.27207.55209.55212.83
ATRL173.96176.51180.7183.25187.44189.99194.18
PAEL14.7915.1615.6115.9816.4316.817.25
ICIBL1.121.161.241.281.361.41.48
BIPL5.215.285.395.465.575.645.75
PASL2.222.362.522.662.822.963.12
LUCK-NOV230.15234.58242.63247.06255.11259.54267.59
MDTL2.62.662.712.772.822.882.93
CEPB45.4946.6447.3948.5449.2950.4451.19
CSAP46.4246.5946.6746.8446.9247.0947.17
DFML3.883.994.084.194.284.394.48
BRR3.413.463.513.563.613.663.71
DSFL2.092.122.162.192.232.262.3
SEPCO22.052.142.192.282.332.42
ATRL-NOV174.3177.16181.68184.54189.06191.92196.44
MSOT26.0426.2726.7226.9527.427.6328.08
MCB-NOV256.91262.24271.34276.67285.77291.1300.2
GLAXO106.28108.14111.86113.72117.44119.3123.02
AKBL10.4410.5710.7310.8611.0211.1511.31
SCBPL17.8318.1718.5818.9219.3319.6720.08
PNSC49.1549.3649.5849.7950.0150.2250.44
SNBL7.757.857.988.058.158.2
DFSM2.392.492.632.732.872.973.11
TREET82.0184.1585.2287.3688.4390.5791.64
KAPCO58.258.659.359.760.460.861.5
FFC-NOV107.07107.41107.92108.26108.77109.11109.62
FECTC35.3935.4835.6435.7335.8935.9836.14
FUDLM9.159.389.79.9310.2510.4810.8
HBL146.12146.81147.32148.01148.52149.21149.72
IGIBL1.461.491.541.571.621.651.7
PSMC117.97119.59121.75123.37125.53127.15129.31
CHCC45.8346.7447.3248.2348.8149.7250.3
KOHE31.6531.7331.8631.9432.0732.1532.28
FATIMA-NOV25.725.8525.9526.126.226.3526.45
SKFL9.4910.1510.6911.3511.8912.5513.09
IBLHL40.9941.4442.3642.8143.7344.1845.1
PKGP19.2319.3419.4819.5919.7319.8419.98
OGDC-NOV251.01255.01261.51265.51272.01276.01282.51
MERIT11.7112.6613.5314.4815.3516.317.17
AKZO8283.3785.6587.0289.390.6792.95
HCAR34.1735.1436.0637.0337.9538.9239.84
AHCL19.7419.9420.1920.3920.6420.8421.09
SEARL75.9277.2479.3780.6982.8284.1486.27
JPGL1.911.992.132.212.352.432.57
CPL219.64224.82235.18240.36250.72255.9266.26
GHNL7.167.387.577.797.988.28.39
PACE3.013.053.113.153.213.253.31
ACPL131.48133.24136.48138.24141.48143.24146.48
SSML6.957.277.738.058.518.839.29
DAAG16.8117.3618.3118.8619.8120.3621.31
TRIBL1.21.221.241.261.281.31.32
SAIF23.7924.1324.5724.9125.3525.6926.13
LOTCHEM-NOV6.356.546.716.97.077.267.43
DBCI3.033.143.283.393.533.643.78
AICL-NOV70.7171.3572.5973.2374.4775.1176.35
APL425.37431.19440.17445.99454.97460.79469.77
FLYNG3.393.453.553.613.713.773.87
ECOP8.218.568.799.149.379.729.95
PIOC-NOV25.0425.5926.2526.827.4628.0128.67
ADMM36.4939.1640.8943.5645.2947.9649.69
GASF7.27.267.337.397.467.527.59
CLCPS0.941.031.071.161.21.291.33
SNGP-NOV19.2219.6920.0520.5220.8821.3521.71
GGL21.9222.3322.6723.0823.4223.8324.17
DSIL3.853.974.094.214.334.454.57
IBFL56.6459.2163.1365.769.6272.1976.11
DAWH-NOV47.9848.5449.550.0651.0251.5852.54
SPLC2.62.72.82.933.13.2
FNEL3.353.443.523.613.693.783.86
DCH2.222.262.32.342.382.422.46
MODAM1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
AHL25.6426.5727.3428.2729.0429.9730.74
CSUML7.247.377.447.577.647.777.84
DSL4.14.24.34.44.54.64.7
BAFL-NOV21.922.122.4522.652323.223.55
GTYR39.6240.3141.0241.7142.4243.1143.82
HUMNL54.1558.0660.0363.9465.9169.8271.79
HIRAT12.7113.5214.3115.1215.9116.7217.51
ISL15.6715.7315.8715.9316.0716.1316.27
QUICE5.185.345.475.635.765.926.05
UBL-NOV117.1119.45121.8124.15126.5128.85131.2
FHBM8.68.678.758.828.98.979.05
FDIBL1.321.381.421.481.521.581.62
PGF21.0821.1721.3321.4221.5821.6721.83
FIBLM0.881.111.551.782.222.452.89
UCAPM1.181.231.311.361.441.491.57
MACFL17.8118.4118.719.319.5920.1920.48
PIF9.429.489.629.689.829.8810.02
KTML17.1917.617.9818.3918.7719.1819.56
PMI1.571.581.611.621.651.661.69
ASL7.357.447.527.617.697.787.86
DOL4.684.754.844.9155.075.16
THALL111.56111.68111.75111.87111.94112.06112.13
INIL39.7840.1440.7241.0841.6642.0242.6
UNIC13.4213.4313.4713.4813.5213.5313.57
GADT142.29143.14144.19145.04146.09146.94147.99
NRL184.61185.3186.61187.3188.61189.3190.61
FCSC2.372.442.562.632.752.822.94
CPPL39.2339.6240.1240.5141.0141.441.9
GHNI15.9316.2716.4316.7716.9317.2717.43
JOPP10.4510.7211.2611.5312.0712.3412.88
PKGS218.77222.64227.27231.14235.77239.64244.27
HABSM27.8928.1928.6428.9429.3929.6930.14
MTL446.34447.67449.84451.17453.34454.67456.84
KOIL2.232.322.372.462.512.62.65
SSGC-NOV23.8723.9324.0224.0824.1724.2324.32
TREI1.141.211.261.331.381.451.5
TRIPF153.69156.34160.69163.34167.69170.34174.69
CHAS8.889.089.469.6610.0410.2410.62
SHEL136.82137.47138.71139.36140.6141.25142.49
SLYT21.5121.7622.2222.4722.9323.1823.64
AMTEX2.212.232.242.262.272.292.3
MEBL37.0237.2637.5137.753838.2438.49
FEROZ96.5297.76100.26101.5104105.24107.74
GHGL60.4760.7460.9261.1961.3761.6461.82
YOUW2.552.823.283.554.014.284.74
ICL35.6735.8336.1736.3336.6736.8337.17
KOSM9.259.810.911.4512.5513.114.2
TPL6.576.756.887.067.197.377.5
HADC1.611.651.751.791.891.932.03
BROT3.263.283.33.323.343.363.38
TATM33.2733.3333.4733.5333.6733.7333.87
SMTM4.845.25.385.745.926.286.46
WAHN59.2859.4359.7159.8660.1460.2960.57
SRVI287.48293.25302.47308.24317.46323.23332.45
TSPL1.441.571.641.771.841.972.04
HINOON84.2386.2288.4890.4792.7394.7296.98
STPL7.517.617.797.898.078.178.35
FHAM8.598.598.68.68.618.618.62
PNGRS2.362.382.392.412.422.442.45
ASLPS7.67.67.67.67.67.67.6
GWLC11.1611.1811.2211.2411.2811.311.34
CJPL1.381.521.581.721.781.921.98
SEPL51.0351.7652.3853.1153.7354.4655.08
ABOT421.32425.66429.32433.66437.32441.66445.32
TRPOL1.541.571.631.661.721.751.81
SHSML18.0618.5318.8119.2819.5620.0320.31
BOK6.846.977.127.257.47.537.68
EFUG77.5877.6777.8377.9278.0878.1778.33
HAL24.8825.3125.9326.3626.9827.4128.03
LPL17.9818.0118.0818.1118.1818.2118.28
NATF305.57311.28319.57325.28333.57339.28347.57
SGML18.5318.6418.8318.9419.1319.2419.43
IDEN3.643.693.813.863.984.034.15
SNAI57.1957.1957.257.257.2157.2157.22
FEM3.373.463.523.613.673.763.82
KASBSL5.725.876.056.26.386.536.71
CYAN60.1560.6261.3161.7862.4762.9463.63
ATIL55.7255.8656.1256.2656.5256.6656.92
BCML62.7364.3666.6768.370.6172.2474.55
KOHTM12.0812.0912.112.1112.1212.1312.14
BERG36.2436.7437.6938.1939.1439.6440.59
AKBL-NOV10.8310.8410.8510.8610.8710.8810.89
PICT197.27202.13211.87216.73226.47231.33241.07
SSIC3.74.054.54.855.35.656.1
MQTM21212121212121
RCML50.2751.1352.8753.7355.4756.3358.07
PRL61.4961.7862.3362.6263.1763.4664.01
ICI158.32161.16164.27167.11170.22173.06176.17
JSGCL29.8329.9730.2330.3730.6330.7731.03
IGIIL123.68124.96127.38128.66131.08132.36134.78
SANE3.964.124.394.554.824.985.25
PRWM35.5835.5835.5935.5935.635.635.61
DWSM2.993.013.013.033.033.053.05
SEL31313131313131
AKDCL67.368.670.2771.5773.2474.5476.21
DREL150150150150150150150
REDCO2.432.733.23.53.974.274.74
DYNO30.3330.6731.3331.6732.3332.6733.33
EMCO3.213.233.243.263.273.293.3
FASM102.83103.42104.33104.92105.83106.42107.33
SHNI4.9755.035.065.095.125.15
ELSM71.8671.971.9371.977272.0472.07
ISTM12.8812.912.912.9212.9212.9412.94
BILF5.255.325.465.535.675.745.88
DINT67.0667.0667.0667.0667.0667.0667.06
POWER6.46.486.596.676.786.866.97
KSBP73.4874.2475.2776.0377.0677.8278.85
PAKD68.3368.6768.8369.1769.3369.6769.83
MUREB298.21302.36309.71313.86321.21325.36332.71
STCL6.316.736.947.367.577.998.2
SCM14.0614.1314.2614.3314.4614.5314.66
TRSM0.61.061.982.443.363.824.74
OLPL22.0822.322.7222.9423.3623.5824
NAGC75.8575.8575.8575.8575.8575.8575.85
MFTM1.942.082.162.32.382.522.6
SFL209.11213.56221.11225.56233.11237.56245.11
SHJS85.8385.8785.9385.9786.0386.0786.13
OTSU40.8540.8740.9140.9340.9740.9941.03
PAKT319.83320.87322.93323.97326.03327.07329.13
KESCTFC2100.75101.5100.75101.5100.75101.5100.75
EWLA4.374.585.025.235.675.886.32
RICL6.796.937.217.357.637.778.05
HMIM2.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
DLL74.1774.3374.6774.8375.1775.3375.67
MRNS63.6864.3464.6765.3365.6666.3266.65
ATLH196.33197.67199.33200.67202.33203.67205.33
NESTLE6604.176714.586879.176989.587154.177264.587429.17
POAF9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
HICL13.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.8513.85
SKRS2.722.762.862.933.043.14
HSPI20.220.220.220.220.220.220.2
GAIL4.094.34.544.754.995.25.44
SARC4.764.764.764.764.764.764.76
BGL3.93.93.93.93.93.93.9
FFBL-NOV38.0338.0738.0838.1238.1338.1738.18
FPRM14.8215.0115.1215.3115.4215.6115.72
SIBL2.12.12.12.12.12.12.1
JGICL67.7768.8369.3770.4370.9772.0372.57
JDMT71.6671.6671.6671.6671.6671.6671.66
CRTM14.3314.2714.3314.2714.3314.2714.33
GFIL7.127.438.078.389.029.339.97
MWMP2.712.722.722.732.732.742.74
UDPL13.8314.0114.3514.5314.8715.0515.39
AGTL195195.5196.5197198198.5199.5
GLPL169.15176.86184.57192.28199.99207.7215.41
INDU319.88319.92319.93319.97319.98320.02320.03
CSM1.721.731.771.781.821.831.87
FPJM1.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
MCBAH15.515.515.515.515.515.515.5
CENI14.514.514.514.514.514.514.5
EFUL69.2569.2569.2569.2569.2569.2569.25
AATM2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
DMTM8.98.98.98.98.98.98.9
KML13131313131313
SFAT11.6111.6111.6111.6111.6111.6111.61
AGL12.4212.4312.4712.4812.5212.5312.57
DADX27.9327.9828.0228.0728.1128.1628.2
TREETR21.2921.2921.2921.2921.2921.2921.29
GVGL13.6813.7213.7313.7713.7813.8213.83
GRAYS34.7534.7534.7534.7534.7534.7534.75
HUBC-NOV62.762.762.762.762.762.762.7
WYETH4193.054246.524343.064396.534493.074546.544643.08
BIFO96.8796.9396.9797.0397.0797.1397.17
ATBA300.8300.9300.95301.05301.1301.2301.25
EXIDE300.02301.02303304305.98306.98308.96
SITC217.98217.99217.99218218218.01218.01
ISIL204.07205.53207.07208.53210.07211.53213.07
MFFL453.99459.5463.89469.4473.79479.3483.69
FECM3.943.943.943.943.943.943.94
SLCL3333333
SCLL5.45.45.45.45.45.45.4
NEXT3.993.993.993.993.993.993.99
CSIL5.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
PIL6.86.86.86.86.86.86.8
PKGI12121212121212
TDIL9.599.599.599.599.599.599.59
CFL26.826.826.826.826.826.826.8
IDRT11.211.211.211.211.211.211.2
JATM5.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
JKSM22222222222222
RUBY9.899.899.899.899.899.899.89
THAS9.99.99.99.99.99.99.9
COTT3.13.13.13.13.13.13.1
MEHT115115115115115115115
AASM14.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.9914.99
HWQS7.257.257.257.257.257.257.25
TICL51.7751.7751.7751.7751.7751.7751.77
BPL37.6737.8337.6737.8337.6737.8337.67
HINO113.85113.85113.85113.85113.85113.85113.85
AGIL71.3671.3671.3671.3671.3671.3671.36
PPVC4.434.434.434.434.434.434.43
PPP42.742.742.742.742.742.742.7
SHEZ498.67499.33500.67501.33502.67503.33504.67
TCLTC34.434.434.434.434.434.434.4
AHCL-NOV20.420.420.420.420.420.420.4
BAHL-NOV36363636363636
BATA1754.671767.331774.671787.331794.671807.331814.67
COLG1220126513551400149015351625
SIEM869873881885893897905
SUTM199.51199.51199.51199.51199.51199.51199.51
BTL95.32100.17105.13109.98114.94119.79124.75
TMFBLTFC99.8899.7799.8899.7799.8899.7799.88
ILTM799799799799799799799
PRET146.15144.57146.15144.57146.15144.57146.15
SALT149.67147.33149.67147.33149.67147.33149.67
BHAT394.17394.58394.17394.58394.17394.58394.17
LIBM260260260260260260260
AABS98999899989998
PSEL274.5277274.5277274.5277274.5
KSE30-NOV16400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.6116400.61
IDYM1030103010301030103010301030

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed