KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 01 Jan 2014

January 1, 2014 8:32 amComments Off on KSE Listed Companies Intraday Supports & Resistances 01 Jan 2014Views: 4

KSE Pivots 01012014
Here you can find Intraday Supports and Resistances for 414 Companies Listed at KSE, if you feel difficulty in finding any company then just press CTRL+F and type the Symbol of the Company.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
FCCL15.4415.6715.8116.0416.1816.4116.55
ANL6.646.8777.237.367.597.72
PTC27.1927.5327.9828.3228.7729.1129.56
BOP10.410.6110.8111.0211.2211.4311.63
BAFL25.7826.2126.6327.0627.4827.9128.33
MLCF26.5526.8227.1227.3927.6927.9628.26
JSCL8.748.959.079.289.49.619.73
TRG8.068.328.598.859.129.389.65
HIRAT14.2114.4614.8915.1415.5715.8216.25
FCCL-JAN15.3715.7115.9116.2516.4516.7916.99
LOTCHEM6.947.117.227.397.57.677.78
CLCPS1.231.521.82.092.372.662.94
BYCO8.498.678.798.979.099.279.39
FLYNG5.615.835.996.216.376.596.75
CHBL3.874.34.745.175.616.046.48
PKGP21.1621.3821.5521.7721.9422.1622.33
DGKC84.3284.9185.3285.9186.3286.9187.32
NICL6.646.977.227.557.88.138.38
CML5.145.375.525.755.96.136.28
TELE4.854.985.15.235.355.485.6
AMTEX2.973.093.243.363.513.633.78
BRR4.95.065.285.445.665.826.04
PIAA7.928.118.258.448.588.778.91
NCL58.5559.359.7560.560.9561.762.15
SPL16.4816.9717.3917.8818.318.7919.21
BOP-JAN10.3910.5210.6810.8110.9711.111.26
NML124.46125.28126.26127.08128.06128.88129.86
FFC109.44110.32111.14112.02112.84113.72114.54
DFSM5.215.425.595.85.976.186.35
RAVT2.612.913.533.834.454.755.37
NIB2.242.272.312.342.382.412.45
ECOP13.2614.1515.1716.0617.0817.9718.99
DCL6.56.716.837.047.167.377.49
SSML16.0116.4816.7517.2217.4917.9618.23
AKBL13.4313.5713.7813.9214.1314.2714.48
LPCL7.98.118.238.448.568.778.89
KESC5.425.485.575.635.725.785.87
KOIL3.543.854.284.595.025.335.76
EFOODS100.51102.01103.23104.73105.95107.45108.67
FABL10.9711.1111.2511.3911.5311.6711.81
PTC-JAN27.6127.9128.3128.6129.0129.3129.71
GGL27.2827.7728.2328.7229.1829.6730.13
DFML4.975.145.265.435.555.725.84
DSFL2.352.452.542.642.732.832.92
KTML28.2928.929.4430.0530.5931.231.74
HBL154.75157.88162.25165.38169.75172.88177.25
CRTM20.2220.6821.1221.5822.0222.4822.92
TGL21.8722.3323.2723.7324.6725.1326.07
DGKC-JAN85.3285.7986.1786.6487.0287.4987.87
PAEL19.3819.6419.8220.0820.2620.5220.7
NML-JAN126.13126.77127.63128.27129.13129.77130.63
NBP57.1257.4957.7758.1458.4258.7959.07
PIOC36.3537.237.7538.639.154040.55
ASL7.668.138.769.239.8610.3310.96
HUBC59.1159.7160.2160.8161.3161.9162.41
GHNL11.3111.7612.3112.7613.3113.7614.31
PASL2.812.912.983.083.153.253.32
SEARL118.25120.12121.84123.71125.43127.3129.02
AICL36.4836.8937.1337.5437.7838.1938.43
NEXT4.484.744.875.135.265.525.65
JSBL4.234.344.424.534.614.724.8
GLAXO126.99130.75133.48137.24139.97143.73146.46
MFTM3.13.444.34.95.25.8
PGF24.4124.7124.8925.1925.3725.6725.85
CEPB52.2254.0355.1456.9558.0659.8760.98
BROT4.725.015.595.886.466.757.33
EFOODS-JAN100.99102.49103.94105.44106.89108.39109.84
BAHL40.3840.7641.1541.5341.9242.342.69
PPL210.74212.12213.04214.42215.34216.72217.64
FPJM1.451.621.751.922.052.222.35
MARI202.8206.4209.55213.15216.3219.9223.05
ENGRO154.75156.43157.4159.08160.05161.73162.7
CSAP44.4245.3646.2647.248.149.0449.94
NCL-JAN59.5160.160.4961.0861.4762.0662.45
DSIL4.444.674.985.215.525.756.06
BIPL6.556.736.837.017.117.297.39
SEPCO2.382.522.592.732.82.943.01
WTL2.282.372.422.512.562.652.7
DCH2.592.712.872.993.153.273.43
PACE3.663.723.753.813.843.93.93
EPCL13.0413.1513.2813.3913.5213.6313.76
SMTM11.9112.1112.4912.6913.0713.2713.65
JSIL10.3310.5710.7410.9811.1511.3911.56
NCPL33.9334.1734.4734.7135.0135.2535.55
SLCL3.454.234.885.666.317.097.74
ENGRO-JAN157.58158.67159.33160.42161.08162.17162.83
ATRL203.7205.4206.54208.24209.38211.08212.22
DBCI5.876.096.276.496.676.897.07
MDTL2.482.582.652.752.822.922.99
ZTL11.6311.9712.6512.9913.6714.0114.69
AICL-JAN37.2137.4637.6137.8638.0138.2638.41
MTIL3.543.724.034.214.524.75.01
SSGC23.5323.7223.8924.0824.2524.4424.61
PNSC74.6676.6680.3982.3986.1288.1291.85
SNGP20.720.9721.1421.4121.5821.8522.02
FFBL42.7143.1643.4943.9444.2744.7245.05
FATIMA27.8228.0928.3228.5928.8229.0929.32
TRPOL1.31.652.042.392.783.133.52
BAFL-JAN26.426.6826.9927.2727.5827.8628.17
CPPL45.1346.0746.9347.8748.7349.6750.53
SGML18.5518.8819.5219.8520.4920.8221.46
SAIF37.5738.1338.9339.4940.2940.8541.65
MCB275.53277.79279.48281.74283.43285.69287.38
NETSOL42.943.4543.7444.2944.5845.1345.42
FFC-JAN111.04111.77112.19112.92113.34114.07114.49
EMCO3.283.543.784.044.284.544.78
JPGL2.422.512.562.652.72.792.84
SILK2.022.052.072.12.122.152.17
HADC2.382.572.672.862.963.153.25
IGIBL1.61.621.651.671.71.721.75
CJPL1.82.092.312.62.823.113.33
AATM3.173.514.194.535.215.556.23
PIF11.2811.3211.3411.3811.411.4411.46
MACFL19.419.7520.4720.8221.5421.8922.61
SFAT12.212.7513.0913.6413.9814.5314.87
OLSM4.114.464.815.165.515.866.21
OGDC269.91272.45274.41276.95278.91281.45283.41
PIOC-JAN36.8837.6438.138.8639.3240.0840.54
UBL130.37131.18131.87132.68133.37134.18134.87
LUCK291.08294.09296.98299.99302.88305.89308.78
KOHC94.8595.9296.8597.9298.8599.92100.85
MUREB377.01382.01391.01396.01405.01410.01419.01
PSO327.98329.74330.98332.74333.98335.74336.98
YOUW4.084.494.865.275.646.056.42
NBP-JAN57.8958.1958.3958.6958.8959.1959.39
TREET95.3996.4497.0998.1498.7999.84100.49
DOL5.125.215.315.45.55.595.69
AHCL21.9221.9922.1222.1922.3222.3922.52
MERIT16.1516.5717.1417.5618.1318.5519.12
FEM5.125.496.016.386.97.277.79
GASF8.268.338.388.458.58.578.62
HCAR38.6940.0941.0742.4743.4544.8545.83
PSO-JAN330.39331.97333.59335.17336.79338.37339.99
GAIL4.74.8555.155.35.455.6
SFL279.93284.96294.44299.47308.95313.98323.46
CSUML1010.3410.6210.9611.2411.5811.86
SMBL22.052.12.152.22.252.3
GATM45.3245.3245.3245.3245.3245.3245.32
KASBB1.791.821.871.91.951.982.03
MEBL38.2438.4938.9439.1939.6439.8940.34
BILF6.97.458.258.89.610.1510.95
FCSC2.512.682.792.963.073.243.35
ATRL-JAN205.63207.32208.43210.12211.23212.92214.03
ESBL2.152.682.943.473.734.264.52
NMFL17.3217.6617.9118.2518.518.8419.09
ICCT4.514.755.15.345.695.936.28
GTYR47.9850.0451.3853.4454.7856.8458.18
SAZEW19.4819.6719.8320.0220.1820.3720.53
QUICE6.937.117.237.417.537.717.83
PSMC141.59145.3149.59153.3157.59161.3165.59
SNBL10.0910.3410.6410.8911.1911.4411.74
CHCC61.8662.4362.8663.4363.8664.4364.86
POL491.31493.9495.81498.4500.31502.9504.81
HWQS7.777.887.968.078.158.268.34
OLTM6.26.77.27.78.28.79.2
ICIBL1.261.291.331.361.41.431.47
PASM5.375.816.136.576.897.337.65
IGIIL150.92154.26159.32162.66167.72171.06176.12
PAKRI27.5827.9228.1828.5228.7829.1229.38
FEROZ146.7151.35154.95159.6163.2167.85171.45
JUBS6.356.737.157.537.958.338.75
MZSM3.143.523.734.114.324.74.91
SHEL183.47186.28188.36191.17193.25196.06198.14
KML16.8117.1817.3917.7617.9718.3418.55
PPL-JAN213.6214.6215.25216.25216.9217.9218.55
SITC226.66230.33237.67241.34248.68252.35259.69
FFBL-JAN43.7943.9544.0444.244.2944.4544.54
CSM1.581.651.691.761.81.871.91
UVIC3.564.334.765.535.966.737.16
REDCO3.673.944.274.544.875.145.47
KSBP80.4782.7886.5788.8892.6794.9898.77
TRIPF184.41189.7193.66198.95202.91208.2212.16
HMB24.7824.8924.9825.0925.1825.2925.38
KAPCO60.9761.1861.4761.6861.9762.1862.47
WTCL4.494.54.54.514.514.524.52
JKSM33.1533.5734.4334.8535.7136.1336.99
NPL29.129.3529.7129.9630.3230.5730.93
DSL5.145.355.475.685.86.016.13
JOPP17.1217.7819.1219.7821.1221.7823.12
MQTM29.8930.230.831.1131.7132.0232.62
POWER6.356.536.626.86.897.077.16
UDPL16.9417.9818.7119.7520.4821.5222.25
INIL45.6645.8646.1146.3146.5646.7647.01
PGLC10.8310.8710.9310.9711.0311.0711.13
DLL77.780.3582.1584.886.689.2591.05
GFIL12.3312.6713.3313.6714.3314.6715.33
DWTM14.8815.2215.8816.2216.8817.2217.88
COTT3.323.493.854.024.384.554.91
HABSM28.7728.8629.0229.1129.2729.3629.52
ACPL137.42139.71141.17143.46144.92147.21148.67
SRVI468.28506.42525.48563.62582.68620.82639.88
GHNI16.4216.6617.1417.3817.8618.118.58
FFLM2.532.572.582.622.632.672.68
MCB-JAN279.17281.09282.4284.32285.63287.55288.86
KOSM15.6815.7715.9316.0216.1816.2716.43
RUBY14.3214.3914.5514.6214.7814.8515.01
SLYT39.3139.6640.3440.6941.3741.7242.4
TATM57.0758.0659.6760.6662.2763.2664.87
PKGS252.63258.56265.6271.53278.57284.5291.54
ICL37.9338.3739.0839.5240.2340.6741.38
ADMM71.7673.4476.177.7880.4482.1284.78
BPL37.7839.2440.2241.6842.6644.1245.1
FECTC43.3243.9144.2744.8645.2245.8146.17
ICI244.03247.01250.02253256.01258.99262
GUSM4.654.84.965.115.275.425.58
KOHE34.5134.9135.235.635.8936.2936.58
FRSM30.831.1531.8532.232.933.2533.95
SBL4.414.514.614.714.814.915.01
ISTM27.8428.1128.6728.9429.529.7730.33
DAWH55.5555.7755.9556.1756.3556.5756.75
AKZO119.96122.03123.36125.43126.76128.83130.16
SCBPL2323.524.224.725.425.926.6
IDRT18.5719.0419.9620.4321.3521.8222.74
PRWM50.2851.1452.8653.7255.4456.358.02
CYAN76.3376.6776.8377.1777.3377.6777.83
LPL19.6519.7419.8219.9119.9920.0820.16
BERG69.0870.2271.2372.3773.3874.5275.53
NATF408.67417.38429.57438.28450.47459.18471.37
STCL8.338.518.718.899.099.279.47
OLPL24.0524.424.9525.325.8526.226.75
BAPL15.6615.8316.1616.3316.6616.8317.16
STPL7.938.328.588.979.239.629.88
DINT110.62112.31115.69117.38120.76122.45125.83
ISL16.8616.9817.117.2217.3417.4617.58
MODAM1.441.51.531.591.621.681.71
GAMON3.84.124.324.644.845.165.36
SSGC-JAN23.5123.8124.0624.3624.6124.9125.16
ASTM22.3823.2623.7524.6325.122626.49
PRL72.7674.3875.2676.8877.7679.3880.26
EFUL77.879.0980.481.698384.2985.6
KOHTM20.5820.6920.892121.221.3121.51
PAKT527.13543.56553.13569.56579.13595.56605.13
NRL212.8213.89214.71215.8216.62217.71218.53
SKRS2.742.862.953.073.163.283.37
KOHP2.842.842.852.852.862.862.87
FNEL2.893.083.183.373.473.663.76
IBLHL69.6970.6471.5972.5473.4974.4475.39
CCM50.3750.4350.4750.5350.5750.6350.67
HMIM2.662.883.083.33.53.723.92
AHL31.6731.8131.9232.0632.1732.3132.42
PRET163.45166.72168.46171.73173.47176.74178.48
PNGRS2.472.592.772.893.073.193.37
SHSML19.1719.2819.5219.6319.8719.9820.22
GADT202.23208.12212.23218.12222.23228.12232.23
ZAHT26.3626.8127.427.8528.4428.8929.48
APL493.83495.92497.8499.89501.77503.86505.74
SPLC2.552.672.752.872.953.073.15
MSOT126.44126.44126.44126.44126.44126.44126.44
FRCL4.274.895.25.826.136.757.06
LUCK-JAN295.22296.17297.09298.04298.96299.91300.83
UBL-JAN131.59132.29133.04133.74134.49135.19135.94
HINO174.53187.91195.22208.6215.91229.29236.6
TRIBL1.291.361.481.551.671.741.86
EWLA4.624.835.075.285.525.735.97
NAGC84.9385.8687.7488.6790.5591.4893.36
FHAM8.578.638.658.718.738.798.81
FUDLM14.6514.915.1415.3915.6315.8816.12
REWM49.249.249.249.249.249.249.2
FDIBL1.31.371.451.521.61.671.75
SURC118120124126130132136
DNCC6.627.318.379.0610.1210.8111.87
SING21.3321.9222.8323.4224.3324.9225.83
SANE4.334.925.816.47.297.888.77
SEPL68.5369.2769.7870.5271.0371.7772.28
MUBT5.96.16.26.46.56.76.8
ARPL264.19266.59268.19270.59272.19274.59276.19
DAAG18.0318.5919.0819.6420.1320.6921.18
BPBL4.264.64.85.145.345.685.88
SHFA130.02130.3130.44130.72130.86131.14131.28
THALL134.47135.39136.82137.74139.17140.09141.52
LMSM9.139.149.149.159.159.169.16
QUET56.3857.4959.7360.8463.0864.1966.43
GLAT113.31117.5125.9130.09138.49142.68151.08
STJT45.5546.7748.7249.9451.8953.1155.06
BNWM69.7171.3572.1773.8174.6376.2777.09
STML60.3762.6863.8966.267.4169.7270.93
TPL7.057.157.297.397.537.637.77
OGDC-JAN272.68274.41276.03277.76279.38281.11282.73
PMI1.481.571.631.721.781.871.93
CSIL7.577.697.747.867.918.038.08
ARUJ12.7113.3614.2114.8615.7116.3617.21
ABL88.6788.9389.4789.7390.2790.5391.07
KSTM4.574.794.945.165.315.535.68
ALNRS37.6938.8540.1441.342.5943.7545.04
AGIL74.8875.9477.3878.4479.8880.9482.38
HUMNL70.3371.6673.3374.6676.3377.6679.33
ELSM103.83103.86103.94103.97104.05104.08104.16
CHAS9.79.81010.110.310.410.6
GRYL4.674.835.175.335.675.836.17
DEL2.222.242.242.262.262.282.28
AGL11.7112.0312.3512.6712.9913.3113.63
BTL197.97198.48199.52200.03201.07201.58202.62
PAKMI1.441.481.511.551.581.621.65
BCML77.7778.3879.6280.2381.4782.0883.32
IDSM2020.120.320.420.620.720.9
EFUG90.2890.6491.2891.6492.2892.6493.28
PMPK366.94377.72386.36397.14405.78416.56425.2
TSPL2.212.252.282.322.352.392.42
ATLH243.84251.42256.83264.41269.82277.4282.81
CENI15.8615.9316.0716.1416.2816.3516.49
MTL477.83480.17481.33483.67484.83487.17488.33
MRNS74.6574.8274.9175.0875.1775.3475.43
OTSU44.7546.0146.6947.9548.6349.8950.57
SUHJ5.475.987.027.538.579.0810.12
MCBAH14.5514.6714.7514.8714.9515.0715.15
LIBT8.959.19.49.559.851010.3
DWSM3.443.483.533.573.623.663.71
FNBM4.54.64.654.754.84.94.95
KASBSL6.726.856.987.117.247.377.5
JLICL161.67162.33163.62164.28165.57166.23167.52
SGPL2.12.22.252.352.42.52.55
GRAYS46.3546.4346.5746.6546.7946.8747.01
SHCI3.923.933.973.984.024.034.07
FASM167.98171.99174.26178.27180.54184.55186.82
NBF6.496.496.496.496.496.496.49
BOK7.277.337.427.487.577.637.72
HSPI22.9823.0123.0423.0723.123.1323.16
POML88.288.288.288.288.288.288.2
BGL4.274.384.624.734.975.085.32
AGIC19.2319.3719.4319.5719.6319.7719.83
IBFL62.9865.5767.5370.1272.0874.6776.63
HINOON114.44116.24117.39119.19120.34122.14123.29
SARC6.736.796.876.937.017.077.15
LEUL8.28.228.248.268.288.38.32
DYNO35.5636.2837.237.9238.8439.5640.48
GHGL59.8359.8759.9359.9760.0360.0760.13
HUBC-JAN60.5860.8460.9761.2361.3661.6261.75
SNGP-JAN21.2221.3621.4621.621.721.8421.94
MEHT204.7205.55207.25208.1209.8210.65212.35
LINDE172.36175.18177.02179.84181.68184.5186.34
DMTM18181818181818
JDMT90919394969799
PPVC4.54.554.654.74.84.854.95
TRSM3.353.383.443.473.533.563.62
HAEL99.39.910.210.811.111.7
PMRS71.471.471.471.471.471.471.4
GWLC17.6817.6917.717.7117.7217.7317.74
NOPK40.8241.5643.0243.7645.2245.9647.42
DAWH-JAN56.2756.3956.6556.7757.0357.1557.41
SCM16.7216.8616.9717.1117.2217.3617.47
SSIC5.736.156.867.287.998.419.12
DKTM12.8512.8512.8512.8512.8512.8512.85
GSPM5.35.35.35.35.35.35.3
SZTM36363636363636
LATM8.498.498.498.498.498.498.49
AGSML6.676.837.077.237.477.637.87
PICT225.88230.97235.73240.82245.58250.67255.43
SAPL766.8766.89767.09767.18767.38767.47767.67
SIEM1327.671348.331358.671379.331389.671410.331420.67
FANM4.184.354.674.845.165.335.65
TSBL1.21.552.252.63.33.654.35
HICL1515.0515.115.1515.215.2515.3
INKL7.588.128.388.929.189.729.98
SAPT376.67383.33386.67393.33396.67403.33406.67
AASM16.1216.1316.1716.1816.2216.2316.27
NONS27.427.8628.0828.5428.7629.2229.44
IDEN3.773.833.873.933.974.034.07
DWAE2.362.492.732.863.13.233.47
SALT200202206208212214218
INDU333333333333333333333
CWSM13.313.5213.9814.214.6614.8815.34
GUTM15.8715.9315.9716.0316.0716.1316.17
SNAI63.965.566.868.469.771.372.6
SRSM14.5214.5814.7214.7814.9214.9815.12
ANSM7.728.389.7210.3811.7212.3813.72
SASML11111111111111
ASLPS7.467.727.868.128.268.528.66
PAKD69.4569.4769.569.5269.5569.5769.6
ZIL107.43108.75111.37112.69115.31116.63119.25
KCL12.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.2512.25
BATA2367.662494.862643.662770.862919.663046.863195.66
AABS95.3395.6796.3396.6797.3397.6798.33
ABOT387.2390.1391.8394.7396.4399.3401
JDWS202.85202.92203.08203.15203.31203.38203.54
PGCL159.69162.47164.24167.02168.79171.57173.34
TSMF3.933.933.933.933.933.933.93
ARM41.541.541.541.541.541.541.5
FECM3.844.024.14.284.364.544.62
FIBLM2222222
AMBL10101010101010
IFSL14.4814.4914.4914.514.514.5114.51
ATIL62.562.562.562.562.562.562.5
PIL9999999
SHNI6.96.96.96.96.96.96.9
DSML6.826.836.876.886.926.936.97
ELCM77.1777.1777.1777.1777.1777.1777.17
SHDT60.6360.6360.6360.6360.6360.6360.63
AHTM33.233.233.233.233.233.233.2
AGLNCPS9.339.679.339.679.339.679.33
ALTN21.921.921.921.921.921.921.9
ADOS54.6354.6354.6354.6354.6354.6354.63
EXIDE362.33366.17373.83377.67385.33389.17396.83
CLOV69.0169.5170.4970.9971.9772.4773.45
MFFL699.53699.53699.53699.53699.53699.53699.53
SHEZ735.54735.54735.54735.54735.54735.54735.54
FHBM10.610.610.610.610.610.610.6
KASBM2.92.92.92.92.92.92.9
FTSM6.66.66.66.66.66.66.6
JSGCL33.0533.0533.0533.0533.0533.0533.05
TDIL9.959.959.959.959.959.959.95
DMTX14141414141414
MOON12.2912.5912.2912.5912.2912.5912.29
RUPL19.519.519.519.519.519.519.5
HAL28.1128.1128.1128.1128.1128.1128.11
SEL36.0236.4436.0236.4436.0236.4436.02
NOPKNV29.0529.0529.0529.0529.0529.0529.05
PSEL285285285285285285285
FZCM166.41167.46169.54170.59172.67173.72175.8
FZTM406.68406.84407.16407.32407.64407.8408.12
RMPL7484.927692.467879.928087.468274.928482.468669.92
AGTL208.62209.71211.07212.16213.52214.61215.97
ATBA390390390390390390390
COLG1648.331651.671653.331656.671658.331661.671663.33
ILTM995.581065.421100.331170.171205.081274.921309.83
SUTM309.33310.67313.33314.67317.33318.67321.33
NESTLE7550755075507550755075507550

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed