KSE 100 Volume Leaders Weekly Supports and Resistances 09 June 2014

June 9, 2014 7:57 amComments Off on KSE 100 Volume Leaders Weekly Supports and Resistances 09 June 2014Views: 56

intra-dayWeekly Supports and Resistances for 100 Volume Leaders of KSE for the of 09 June-13 June 2014.
The companies listed below were volume leaders during the week of 02-06 June 2014, Supports and Resistances for current week are mention below.
We have compiled results from last week (02-06 June) for 100 Volume leaders and posted their supports and resistances for current week(09-13 June). If you like our this effort then dont forget to like this post at bottom of this post and also share with your friends.

Ticker3rd Support2nd Support1st SupportPivot1st Resistance2nd Resistance3rd Resistnace
LPCL12.6913.3513.9714.6315.2515.9116.53
FCCL16.5617.3618.9519.7521.3422.1423.73
KEL7.117.537.958.378.799.219.63
MLCF27.9328.9629.9831.0132.0333.0634.08
BOP7.738.228.699.189.6510.1410.61
BYCO10.4911.0511.6312.1912.7713.3313.91
PTC25.2626.1427.6028.4829.9430.8232.28
ENGRO146.60165.10176.80195.30207.00225.50237.20
JSBL5.035.325.786.076.536.827.28
JSCL9.5210.0310.5811.0911.6412.1512.70
PIBTLR7.167.688.729.2410.2810.8011.84
TRG12.6113.2914.0914.7715.5716.2517.05
DFML6.116.817.468.168.819.5110.16
HASCOL61.0763.8669.4472.2377.8180.6086.18
PSO366.75381.63397.74412.62428.73443.61459.72
PIAA5.866.436.907.477.948.518.98
NML99.45105.23111.29117.07123.13128.91134.97
NBP54.2956.1557.5859.4460.8762.7364.16
PAEL23.6624.9025.8827.1228.1029.3430.32
KOSM15.8716.7418.4219.2920.9721.8423.52
LOTCHEM6.116.556.927.367.738.178.54
MARI282.83304.01321.07342.25359.31380.49397.55
FCCL-JUN16.4317.3218.9819.8721.5322.4224.08
ANL4.575.145.736.306.897.468.05
PSO-JUN372.49386.90402.19416.60431.89446.30461.59
ENGRO-JUN147.81166.40178.32196.91208.83227.42239.34
SNGP21.1921.9522.3923.1523.5924.3524.79
MLCF-JUN28.1829.2230.2331.2732.2833.3234.33
BAFL27.0127.4128.0128.4129.0129.4130.01
AICL43.2344.6446.4347.8449.6351.0452.83
CLCPS1.031.521.942.432.853.343.76
NCL36.5139.0041.9744.4647.4349.9252.89
DGKC79.7782.9485.6688.8391.5594.7297.44
DCL6.586.997.437.848.288.699.13
UBL145.83156.91163.83174.91181.83192.91199.83
NML-JUN99.29105.14111.79117.64124.29130.14136.79
EFERT49.7853.7655.8359.8161.8865.8667.93
BOP-JUN7.808.308.789.289.7610.2610.74
SMBL3.103.253.413.563.723.874.03
TELE4.284.524.775.015.265.505.75
PPL205.22210.12215.11220.01225.00229.90234.89
FFC106.18107.46108.53109.81110.88112.16113.23
SHEL244.38272.69306.09334.40367.80396.11429.51
EFOODS90.0395.4198.23103.61106.43111.81114.63
ATRL183.91193.96205.80215.85227.69237.74249.58
AKBL17.1417.8218.1918.8719.2419.9220.29
FABL14.1014.9215.3616.1816.6217.4417.88
JPGL2.612.802.983.173.353.543.72
NIB2.072.182.272.382.472.582.67
SILK1.681.902.022.242.362.582.70
CHBL4.255.015.636.397.017.778.39
PIOC42.4444.3345.4347.3248.4250.3151.41
HUBC54.0955.0556.0356.9957.9758.9359.91
WTL2.042.142.252.352.462.562.67
NCL-JUN36.9439.4742.2944.8247.6450.1752.99
LUCK342.09356.54371.11385.56400.13414.58429.15
FATIMA26.0627.6828.7630.3831.4633.0834.16
GATM48.0052.8157.1461.9566.2871.0975.42
NICL16.8420.0023.4926.6530.1433.3036.79
OGDC233.24238.23244.47249.46255.70260.69266.93
PTC-JUN25.2326.1427.6828.5930.1331.0432.58
HCAR67.8273.6285.2491.04102.66108.46120.08
HIRAT7.988.779.4810.2710.9811.7712.48
DGKC-JUN80.7983.9086.5989.7092.3995.5098.19
EFOODS-JUN90.8196.2099.11104.50107.41112.80115.71
AVN20.2021.6222.8024.2225.4026.8228.00
AICL-JUN43.8845.2246.9348.2749.9851.3253.03
PASL3.243.643.984.384.725.125.46
DAWH60.3265.1669.8274.6679.3284.1688.82
MCB271.22280.86291.72301.36312.22321.86332.72
SSGC28.7129.7130.6131.6132.5133.5134.41
KOHC111.55114.22116.73119.40121.91124.58127.09
PACE3.763.994.134.364.504.734.87
SEPCO1.641.922.162.442.682.963.20
KAPCO56.0357.0158.0359.0160.0361.0162.03
AMTEX2.893.283.583.974.274.664.96
GHNL26.2829.6432.7836.1439.2842.6445.78
NBP-JUN54.0656.0457.8059.7861.5463.5265.28
SSML8.029.0310.0211.0312.0213.0314.02
JSIL10.3910.9711.8412.4213.2913.8714.74
CHCC59.4561.7363.0565.3366.6568.9370.25
BAHL40.4141.6842.4643.7344.5145.7846.56
NPL33.2133.7534.7635.3036.3136.8537.86
FFBL35.6936.6837.2238.2138.7539.7440.28
NETSOL26.2127.9828.9630.7331.7133.4834.46
EPCL13.7114.0614.2914.6414.8715.2215.45
ATRL-JUN186.52196.27207.95217.70229.38239.13250.81
GLAXO159.86168.39174.64183.17189.42197.95204.20
TRPOL1.141.381.551.791.962.202.37
GAIL3.974.735.155.916.337.097.51
UBL-JUN150.83159.42165.80174.39180.77189.36195.74
BIPL8.889.629.8310.5710.7811.5211.73
DSFL2.012.132.232.352.452.572.67
PKGP18.2018.4018.7018.9019.2019.4019.70
QUICE6.196.607.147.558.098.509.04
KASBM2.102.432.853.183.603.934.35
PIBTL21.1522.0323.4424.3225.7326.6128.02
IGIBL1.281.401.521.641.761.882.00
KTML21.7223.0624.2325.5726.7428.0829.25
PIOC-JUN41.6543.6344.9546.9348.2550.2351.55

Comments

comments

Tags:

Comments are closed