KSE Listed Companies Financial Results

Company Name:

Latest Financial Results

Name Date Time Details

KSE Volume Leaders

Symbol Close Change Volume
KEL8.680.2847734000
PIAA7.81-0.2823738000
SMBL4.15-0.1323458000
MLCF38.940.8416394500
DCL8.170.1914665500
EFERT69.180.9314363500
DGKC97.710.7113099500
TRG12.650.2612920500
EPCL13.080.6312864000
BOP8.530.1211860500

KSE Top 10 Gainers

Symbol Close Change Volume
MUREB1050.0050.007880
SHEZ955.0030.00700
ABOT638.0925.09264150
GLPL440.0020.00200
PMPK668.0017.00200
INDU704.0514.0580500
FEROZ380.3812.38375300
MTL557.1212.12223800
HINOON231.5811.0854100
PSEL515.4810.48300

KSE Top 10 Losers

Symbol Close Change Volume
SIEM1122.67-27.331000
KHTC303.01-16.991000
EXIDE984.99-15.018100
SUTM226.00-10.70100
NATF690.18-9.822650
APL551.08-8.9251850
OGDC253.24-8.51596000
PAKT905.00-7.00440
SITC354.19-6.8132300
OGDC-SEP254.00-6.0061500